The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 22‑Oct‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal3‑1 Aston Villa
FTArsenal3‑1 Aston Villa
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTAveley5‑3Maldon & Tiptree
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTDungannon Swifts2‑0 Carrick Rangers
Wales Premier
FTAberystwyth0‑3Penybont
FTFlint Town United1‑1The New Saints
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTAberystwyth0‑3Penybont
FTFlint Town United1‑1The New Saints
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCS Constantine0‑1MC Oran
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTIndependiente1‑1 Sarmiento
FTTalleres0‑2 River Plate
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAtletico Guemes3‑0Santamarina
Argentina Primera Division
FTTalleres0‑2 River Plate Red Card
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTArgentino de Quilmes0‑0Sacachispas FC
Armenia Premier League
FTNoah2‑2Ararat
FTVan0‑0Sevan
Armenia 1st League
90+Ararat-Armenia II2‑0Alashkert II
FTGandzasar Kapan0‑0BKMA II
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten2‑0 Austria Vienna
FTAustria Lustenau0‑1 BW Linz
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck5‑1FC Juniors OO
FTFloridsdorfer AC3‑0SV Horn
FTVorwaerts Steyr1‑3SV Lafnitz
Bahrain King's Cup
FTAl Budaiya0‑0Al-Hala Muharraq
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTNeman Grodno0‑2 BATE Borisov
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTNeman Grodno0‑2 BATE Borisov
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTRFC Seraing1‑3 Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTMouscron Peruwelz1‑1 RWDM47
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTRFC Seraing1‑3 Charleroi
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTMouscron Peruwelz1‑1 RWDM47
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTSan Jose1‑4Aurora
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTInternacional1‑1 Red Bull Bragantino
Brazil Serie B
FTRed Card Red Card Guarani Campinas1‑2 Confianca
FTGuarani Campinas1‑2 Confianca
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20152‑0 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv2‑1 CSKA 1948
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTMarek0‑1Levski Lom
CAF Champions League
FTEl Zamalek4‑0Tusker
CAF Confederations Cup
FTAS Vita Club1‑1Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
Canada Premier League
FTCavalry FC2‑1Pacific FC
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTUnion La Calera1‑2 Cobresal
Chile Primera Division
FTUnion La Calera1‑2 Cobresal
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Jaguares1‑1 Envigado
FTCD Once Caldas2‑1 La Equidad
Colombia flag Colombia Copa Colombia
FTAtlético Nacional1‑0Deportivo Cali
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTCD Marathon0‑2CD Motagua
FTDeportivo Saprissa4‑3Comunicaciones
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Sibenik1‑1 Slaven Belupo
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTSesvete4‑0Solin
Croatia Prva HNL
FTNK Sibenik1‑1 Slaven Belupo
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1‑0 Doxa Katokopias
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.O. Ayias Napas2‑2Ermis Aradippou
Cyprus 1. Division
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1‑0 Doxa Katokopias
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTVysocina Jihlava0‑0Sparta Praha II
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTPísek2‑1Slavia Praha II
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTVejle2‑0 Nordsjaelland
Denmark Superligaen
FTVejle2‑0 Nordsjaelland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHobro0‑1Jammerbugt FC
FTHvidovre IF1‑0HB Koege
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTHIK Hellerup2‑2FA 2000
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTDornbirn0‑0FC Vaduz
FTFC Liefering0‑0Amstetten
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTLahti0‑0 AC Oulu
FTSJK4‑2 Ilves
FTLahti0‑0 AC Oulu
FTSJK4‑2 Ilves
France flag France Ligue 1
FTSt Etienne2‑2 Angers
FTSt Etienne2‑2 Angers
France National
FTBoulogne1‑1 Chateauroux
FTChambly Thelle4‑0Creteil
FTConcarneau2‑0 Sete
FTFC Annecy3‑0 Cholet
FTLaval1‑2 Bourg Peronnas
FTOrleans0‑0 Avranches
FTSedan2‑1 Stade Briochin
FTVillefranche1‑1 FC Bastia-Borgo
France flag France National 1
FTBoulogne1‑1 Chateauroux
FTChambly Thelle4‑0Creteil
FTConcarneau2‑0 Sete
FTFC Annecy3‑0 Cholet
FTLaval1‑2 Bourg Peronnas
FTOrleans0‑0 Avranches
FTSedan2‑1 Stade Briochin
FTVillefranche1‑1 FC Bastia-Borgo
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTMainz4‑1 Augsburg
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTMainz4‑1 Augsburg
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTRed Card Erzgebirge Aue1‑0 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTSC Paderborn 071‑2 Hamburger
Germany Liga 3
FTVfL Osnabruck0‑0 Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑0 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTSC Paderborn 071‑2 Hamburger
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTVfL Osnabruck0‑0 Hallescher FC
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTPaksi FC2‑2 Kisvarda FC
FTUjpest1‑0 Videoton
FTZalaegerszegi TE2‑1 Gyirmot
FTPaksi FC2‑2 Kisvarda FC
FTUjpest1‑0 Videoton
FTZalaegerszegi TE2‑1 Gyirmot
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersepam Madura Utd2‑3 Persija Jakarta
FTPersib Bandung4‑2 PSS Sleman
FTPersita Tangerang2‑1 PS Tira
FTPusamania Borneo2‑1 PSM Makassar
Indonesia Super League
FTPersepam Madura Utd2‑3 Persija Jakarta
FTPersib Bandung4‑2 PSS Sleman
FTPersita Tangerang2‑1 PS Tira
FTPusamania Borneo2‑1 PSM Makassar
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFoolad Khuzestan1‑3Persepolis
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTGalway Utd1‑0 Bray
FTUCD2‑1 Treaty United
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTBohemians Dublin1‑0Waterford
FTSt Patricks3‑1Dundalk
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC0‑0Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FTBnei Yehuda5‑0Hapoel Afula
FTHapoel Ironi Akko0‑0SC Kfar Qasem
FTHapoel Kfar Saba2‑0Agudat Sport Ashdod F.C.
FTHapoel Petah Tikva0‑2Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FTHapoel Ramat Gan1‑1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion1‑1Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FTMaccabi Bnei Raina FC2‑0Hapoel Raanana
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTSampdoria2‑1 Spezia
FTTorino3‑2 Genoa
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAlessandria1‑0 Crotone
Italy Serie A
FTSampdoria2‑1 Spezia
FTTorino3‑2 Genoa
Italy Serie B
FTAlessandria1‑0 Crotone Red Card
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTUrawa Red Diamonds5‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
Japan J. League Div.1
FTUrawa Red Diamonds5‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Jalil0‑1FC Maan
Malta Challenge League
FTLuqa St. Andrew0‑2Tarxien Rainbows FC
FTVittoriosa Stars2‑1San Gwann FC
FTZejtun Corinthians2‑3Naxxar Lions
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Zimbru1‑2Dinamo-Auto
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTFC Zimbru1‑2Dinamo-Auto
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
45+OFK Mladost Donja Gorica0‑0Titograd Podgorica
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTWillem II1‑1 Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag0‑2 Excelsior
FTAlmere City3‑5 Jong PSV
FTDordrecht3‑3 Den Bosch
FTRed Card FC Eindhoven1‑3 Jong Ajax
FTJong AZ0‑1 Volendam
FTJong Utrecht2‑1 FC Oss
FTNAC Breda3‑0 MVV Maastricht
FTTelstar2‑2 Helmond Sport
FTVVV-Venlo1‑2 De Graafschap
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTWillem II1‑1 Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag0‑2 Excelsior
FTAlmere City3‑5 Jong PSV
FTDordrecht3‑3 Den Bosch
FTFC Eindhoven1‑3 Jong Ajax
FTJong AZ0‑1 Volendam
FTJong Utrecht2‑1 FC Oss
FTNAC Breda3‑0 MVV Maastricht
FTTelstar2‑2 Helmond Sport
FTVVV-Venlo1‑2 De Graafschap
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTDiriangen FC3‑0Deportivo Ocotal
FTReal Madriz0‑1UNAN Managua FC
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTNewry City AFC1‑2Dergview
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTDungannon Swifts2‑0 Carrick Rangers
Oman Professional League
FTAL Nassr FC3‑2Oman FC
FTAl Suwaiq2‑0Al Ittihad
FTAl-Rustaq2‑0Bahla Club
Pakistan flag Pakistan PFF Premiere League
FTPakistan Civil Aviation FC0‑2 Pakistan Navy
Pakistan Premier League
FTPakistan Civil Aviation FC0‑2 Pakistan Navy
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAcademia Cantolao2‑0CD UT Cajamarca
FTAyacucho FC1‑3 Cienciano
FTSport Boys3‑3 Carlos A. Mannucci
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan4‑1 Wisla Plock
FTRadomiak Radom3‑1 Gornik Leczna
FTLech Poznan4‑1 Wisla Plock
FTRadomiak Radom3‑1 Gornik Leczna
Poland I Liga
FTChrobry Glogow0‑0 Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow0‑0 Miedz Legnica
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTVitoria Guimaraes2‑1 Maritimo
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑0 Varzim
FTVilafranquense1‑3 Leixoes
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTVitoria Guimaraes2‑1 Maritimo
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑0 Varzim
FTVilafranquense1‑3 Leixoes
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTBusan Transportation1‑3Gyeongju H N
FTDaejeon Korail0‑2Changwon City
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTTargoviste0‑1 CS Uni Craiova
FTU Craiova 19482‑0 Gaz Metan Medias
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTGloria Buzau1‑1Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Romania Liga I
FTTargoviste0‑1 CS Uni Craiova
FTU Craiova 19482‑0 Gaz Metan Medias Red Card
Romania flag Romania Liga III
45+ACSO Filiasi0‑0Petrolul Potcoava
FTCSM Slatina0‑3CS Universitat. Craiova II
FTFlacara Moreni0‑2Rapid Bucuresti Ii
FTSanatatea Cluj1‑3Unirea Ungheni
FTUnirea Bascov1‑1Academica Clinceni II
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow4‑1 FC Khimki
FTDynamo Moscow4‑1 FC Khimki
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTDinamo Vladivostok1‑1Dinamo Bryansk
FTFC Yessentuki0‑3Dinamo Stavropol
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk0‑1FK Kaluga
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ittihad0‑2Al Shabab
FTAl-Faisaly2‑2Al-Taawon
FTDhamk1‑0Al Hazm
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki6‑1 Proleter Novi SAD
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑3 Vozdovac
FTFK Cukaricki6‑1 Proleter Novi SAD
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑3 Vozdovac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTSKF Sered1‑1 MSK Zilina
Slovakia Super Liga
FTRed Card SKF Sered1‑1 MSK Zilina
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTOsasuna1‑1 Granada
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTEibar2‑1 FC Cartagena
Spain La Liga
FTRed Card Osasuna1‑1 Granada
Spain Segunda Division
FTRed Card Eibar2‑1 FC Cartagena
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTExtremadura1‑1 Tudelano
FTLlagostera0‑0Linense
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau0‑2Thun
FTWil2‑1Neuchatel Xamax
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTKagera Sugar1‑0 Mtibwa Sugar
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTKagera Sugar1‑0 Mtibwa Sugar
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTYeni Malatyaspor2‑1 Altay
FTYeni Malatyaspor2‑1 Altay
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAnkaragucu2‑1 Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTEyupspor1‑0 Adanaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTCankaya FK2‑3Modafen FK
FTElazig Belediyespor1‑1Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTGumushanespor0‑2Belediye Derince
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars FC0‑1 Onduparaka
FTBul FC2‑1 Uganda Police
FTVipers FC5‑0 Wakiso Giants
Uganda Premier League
FTBright Stars FC0‑1 Onduparaka
FTBul FC2‑1Uganda Police
FTVipers FC5‑0 Wakiso Giants
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv1‑1 Oleksandria
FTMetalist Kharkiv4‑0 Inhulets Petrove
FTDesna Chernihiv1‑1 Oleksandria
FTMetalist Kharkiv4‑0 Inhulets Petrove
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTVolyn3‑2Kremin Kremenchuk
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAjman1‑3Al-Dhafra
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC2‑1Al-Jazira
FTSharjah Cultural Club0‑3Al Nasr
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Bataeh1‑0Al Thaid
FTAl Ramms0‑5Fujairah SC
FTAl Taawon1‑3Dibba Al Fujairah
FTHatta1‑1Masfut
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTMontevideo Wanderers1‑0 CD Nacional
USA USL Championship
FTHartford Athletic1‑2Charlotte Independence
USA flag USA USL League One
FTToronto FC II1‑2 Fort Lauderdale CF
FTToronto II1‑2 Fort Lauderdale CF
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFC Bunyodkor3‑1Turan
FTFK Termez Surkhon1‑0Qizilqum Zarafshon
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAragua FC2‑1Carabobo FC
FTPortuguesa FC1‑1Zulia
FTYaracuyanos FC0‑1Academia Puerto Cabello
FTZamora FC0‑0Estudiantes Merida

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top