The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 27‑Oct‑2021)

League Cup
FTBurnley0‑1 Tottenham
FTPreston0‑2 Liverpool
FTStoke1‑2 Brentford
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTBedfont Sports4‑0Thatcham Town
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTKingstonian1‑0Horsham
England flag EFL Cup
APLeicester2‑2 Brighton
APWest Ham0‑0 Man City
FTBurnley0‑1 Tottenham
FTPreston0‑2 Liverpool
FTStoke1‑2 Brentford
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee0‑5 Ross County
FTHibernian1‑3 Celtic
FTLivingston1‑1 Dundee Utd
FTMotherwell2‑2 St Mirren
FTRangers2‑2 Aberdeen
FTSt Johnstone1‑1 Hearts
FTDundee0‑5 Ross County
FTHibernian1‑3 Celtic
FTRed Card Livingston1‑1 Dundee Utd
FTMotherwell2‑2 St Mirren
FTRangers2‑2 Aberdeen
FTSt Johnstone1‑1 Hearts
Challenge Cup
FTAlloa2‑3Rangers U21
FTAlloa2‑3 Rangers II
Angola Garibola
FTInterclube1‑2Primeiro de Agosto
FTPetro Atletico3‑1Clube Desportivo da Lunda Sul
FTSagrada Esperanca0‑0FC Bravos Do Maquis
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTFerro Carril Oeste6‑0San Telmo
Armenia Premier League
FTAlashkert0‑0Noah
FTBKMA2‑3Ararat Armenia
FTPyunik2‑0Noravank
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
45+BW Linz0‑0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
APFloridsdorfer AC0‑0Kapfenberger SV
FTSt Polten0‑3Salzburg
FTSturm Graz1‑2SV Ried
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTFC Kapaz2‑2Neftchi Baku ii
FTFK Sumqayıt II1‑0Kesla FK II
FTQarabag II1‑1Turan Tovuz
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Gomel2‑3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Gomel2‑3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
AETRFC Seraing3‑2Sint Truidense VV
APCharleroi0‑0Lommel Utd
APRoyal Knokke FC1‑1Kortrijk
FTClub Brugge3‑0Deinze
FTFC Dender0‑1Eupen
FTFrancs Borains0‑4Beerschot Wilrijk
FTLierse1‑2Leuven
FTUR La Louvière Centre1‑7Anderlecht
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAlways Ready2‑2Independiente Petrolero
FTReal Potosi2‑2Jorge Wilstermann
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
FTFk Leotar1‑2Borac Banja Luka
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Sarajevo1‑0Fk Ljubic Prnjavor
FTOmarska0‑1Igman Konjic
FTSloboda Tuzla1‑1Zrinjski Mostar
FTZeljeznicar2‑4FK Tuzla City
FTZvijezda Gradacac1‑1Posusje
Brazil Serie A
FTBahia1‑1 Ceara Red Card
FTSantos2‑0 Fluminense
Brazil Serie B
FTGoias1‑1 Botafogo ASF
FTCRB1‑1 Coritiba
FTGoias1‑1 Botafogo ASF
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1‑0Cherno More Varna
FTSlavia Sofia1‑0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLevski Lom1‑2CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Canada Premier League
FTPacific FC5‑1FC Edmonton
FTValour FC3‑0HFX Wanderers FC
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTBarnechea1‑1San Marcos
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAlianza Petrolera3‑0 Independiente Medellin
FTDeportivo Pereira1‑1 Atlético Bucaramanga
FTLa Equidad2‑2 Rionegro Aguilas
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTGrecia1‑2LD Alajuelense
FTGuadalupe FC1‑1C.S. Cartagines
FTJicaral0‑0Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
11Oriolik0‑0Rijeka
FTBijelo Brdo2‑3Dinamo Zagreb
FTNK Varazdin2‑3Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTRudar Labin2‑3Istra
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTSlavia Prague1‑0 Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTBanik Ostrava1‑2Hradec Kralove
FTMlada Boleslav2‑0Plzen
FTTeplice0‑2Sparta Prague
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTSlavia Prague1‑0 Sigma Olomouc
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
AETAGF Aarhus0‑2SonderjyskE
AETNordsjaelland1‑4OB Odense
FTMiddelfart0‑4Randers Freja
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTIsmaily SC0‑4Al Ahly
FTPyramids FC2‑1Misr El-Maqasa
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFlora Tallinn9‑0Tammeka Tartu
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka6‑1 AC Oulu
FTHJK Helsinki1‑0 HIFK Helsinki
FTIFK Mariehamn0‑3 Lahti
FTIlves0‑2 Inter Turku
FTKTP Kotka2‑4 Haka
FTSJK2‑2 KuPS Kuopio
FTFC Honka6‑1 AC Oulu
FTHJK Helsinki1‑0 HIFK Helsinki
FTIFK Mariehamn0‑3 Lahti
FTIlves0‑2 Inter Turku
FTKTP Kotka2‑4 Haka
FTSJK2‑2 KuPS Kuopio
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNice1‑1 Marseille
FTNice1‑1 Marseille
France National
FTStade Briochin3‑0 FC Bastia-Borgo
France flag France National 1
FTStade Briochin3‑0 FC Bastia-Borgo
DFB Pokal
FTBorussia Monchengladbach5‑0 Bayern Munich
FTHannover 963‑0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTLeverkusen1‑2 Karlsruher
FTVFB Stuttgart0‑2 FC Koln
Germany flag DFB Cup
AETDynamo Dresden2‑3 St Pauli
AETWaldhof Mannheim1‑3 Union Berlin
APJahn Regensburg3‑3 Hansa Rostock
APVfL Bochum 18482‑2 Augsburg
FTBorussia Monchengladbach5‑0 Bayern Munich
FTHannover 963‑0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTLeverkusen1‑2 Karlsruher
FTVFB Stuttgart0‑2 FC Koln
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTAtromitos0‑1Panathinaikos
FTPanachaiki1‑2Panetolikos
FTPanserraikos FC1‑3Volos NFC
FTXanthi1‑2Ionikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial1‑2Comunicaciones
FTCSD Municipal3‑0Club Xelaju
FTDeportivo Malacateco7‑1Deportivo Iztapa
FTGuastatoya2‑1Nueva Concepcion
FTSanta Lucia3‑1Solola FC
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTReal Sociedad0‑3Lobos UPNFM
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTAqvital FC Csakvar2‑0Pecs MFC
FTBudafoki1‑2Ujpest
FTETO FC Gyor1‑0Puskas Academia
FTHaladas0‑0Gyirmot
FTJaszbereny0‑1Vasas
FTKecskemeti TE2‑1Debrecen
FTKisvarda FC4‑1MTK Budapest
FTSzeged 20111‑1Mezokovesd-zsory
FTSzegedi Vasutas SE0‑2Cegledi VSE
FTZalaegerszegi TE0‑1Honved
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTArema FC2‑2 Persita Tangerang
FTBhayangkara FC2‑1 Pusamania Borneo
FTPersiraja Aceh1‑2 Persepam Madura Utd
FTPSS Sleman0‑2 Bali United
Indonesia Super League
FTArema FC2‑2 Persita Tangerang
FTBhayangkara FC2‑1 Pusamania Borneo
FTPersiraja Aceh1‑2 Persepam Madura Utd
FTPSS Sleman0‑2 Bali United
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTAluminium Arak3‑0Foolad Khuzestan
FTPersepolis2‑1FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari1‑2 AS Roma
FTEmpoli0‑2 Inter Milan
FTJuventus1‑2 Sassuolo
FTLazio1‑0 Fiorentina
FTSampdoria1‑3 Atalanta
FTUdinese1‑1 Verona
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza3‑1 Ternana
FTVicenza1‑1 Monza
Italy Serie A
FTCagliari1‑2 AS Roma
FTRed Card Empoli0‑2 Inter Milan
FTJuventus1‑2 Sassuolo
FTLazio1‑0 Fiorentina
FTSampdoria1‑3 Atalanta
FTUdinese1‑1 Verona
Italy Serie B
FTCosenza3‑1 Ternana
FTVicenza1‑1 Monza
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTPiacenza1‑1 Juventus U23
Japan flag Japan Emperor Cup
FTGamba Osaka0‑2Urawa Red Diamonds
FTJubilo Iwata0‑2Oita Trinita
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑1Kashima Antlers
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0‑3Cerezo Osaka
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Super Cup
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0‑2Kairat Almaty
FTShakhter Karagandy3‑1Taraz
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKariobangi Sharks0‑2 GOR Mahia
FTTusker1‑2 Talanta
FTKariobangi Sharks0‑2GOR Mahia
FTTusker1‑2 Talanta
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils0‑3RFS
FTLiepajas Metalurgs3‑0Noah Jūrmala
FTValmieras FK1‑1Riga FC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris1‑1FK Panevezys
FTZalgiris3‑2FK Suduva
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCancún2‑2Cimarrones de Sonora
FTMineros de Zacatecas3‑1Celaya
Montenegro flag Montenegro Cup
FTDecic Tuzi2‑0Petrovac
FTFK Bokelj1‑2Sutjeska
FTIgalo0‑0FK Mornar Bar
FTJezero1‑3FK Buducnost
FTKom0‑1FK Iskra
FTMladost Ljeskopolje2‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
FTRudar Pljevlja3‑0Arsenal Tivat
FTTitograd Podgorica1‑0FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Riadi Salmi0‑0RSB Berkane
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
APDe Treffers2‑2Rijnsburgse Boys
FTAFC '341‑2SC Heerenveen
FTAlmere City0‑2Go Ahead Eagles
FTCapelle0‑3N.E.C.
FTFC Groningen4‑0Helmond Sport
FTFortuna Sittard3‑0FC Oss
FTGVVV0‑2Sparta Rotterdam
FTIJsselmeervogels0‑3Excelsior
FTOss 200‑2Twente
FTRKVV Westlandia2‑5Excelsior Maassluis
FTStaphorst0‑3VV Gemert
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTHaugesund0‑0 Rosenborg
FTLillestrom3‑0 Stabaek IF
FTMjondalen5‑0Kristiansund BK
FTMolde0‑2 Bodo/Glimt
FTSandefjord2‑0 Stromsgodset
FTTromso2‑0 Odd
FTHaugesund0‑0 Rosenborg
FTLillestrom3‑0 Stabaek IF
FTMjondalen5‑0Kristiansund BK
FTMolde0‑2 Bodo/Glimt
FTSandefjord2‑0 Stromsgodset
FTTromso2‑0 Odd
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTMoss FK4‑0Tromsdalen
Pakistan flag Pakistan PFF Premiere League
24SNGPL FC0‑0Sui Southern Gas Company
FTLyallpur FC1‑0Humma FC
Pakistan Premier League
FTLyallpur FC1‑0Humma FC
Poland flag Poland Cup
AETGKS Katowice1‑2Nieciecza
FTLKS Lodz0‑1Zaglebie Lubin
FTOlimpia Grudziadz3‑0Lech Poznań II
FTPogon Siedlce0‑5Motor Lublin
FTSleza Wroclaw1‑2Gornik Zabrze
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0‑1Piast Gliwice
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTVarzim0‑2 Benfica B
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTVarzim0‑2 Benfica B
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup
FTVitoria Guimaraes3‑3Benfica
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Korean Cup
FTGangwon FC0‑1Daegu FC
FTUlsan Hyundai1‑2Jeonnam Dragons
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTMinaur Baia Mare0‑4CS Uni Craiova
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTCSM Pascani0‑1CSM Bacau
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk7‑0FC Yessentuki
Russia flag Russia Russian Cup
FTAlania Vladikavkaz2‑0Ufa
FTBaltika0‑0FC Khimki
FTFakel Voronezh0‑1Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTKamaz Chelny1‑0Ural
FTKuban Krasnodar3‑0FC Krasnodar
FTRotor Volgograd1‑1Akhmat Grozny
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑0Rostov
FTVeles1‑1Arsenal Tula
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑0Krylya Sovetov
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
45+Ohod0‑0Al Qadasiya
FTAl Draih3‑1Al-Ain Atawlah
FTAL Khaleej Saihat FC1‑2Al Orubah
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRadnik Surdulica2‑1 Red Star Belgrade
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTBacka Palanka1‑1Proleter Novi SAD
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑1Fk Dubocica
FTFK Zlatibor0‑4TSC Backa Topola
FTJavor2‑1Macva
FTLoznica1‑0FK Cukaricki
FTMladost Lucani2‑3Kolubara
FTNovi Pazar1‑0FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FTRadnicki Nis1‑0Dinamo Vranje
FTVojvodina5‑1FK Jagodina
FTZeleznicar Pancevo0‑1FK Napredak
Serbia Super Liga
FTRadnik Surdulica2‑1 Red Star Belgrade
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTGraficar0‑2Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
45+Msk Spisske Podhradie0‑0Zlate Moravce
45+Msk Tesla Stropkov0‑0FK Puchov
FTFK Slovan Galanta1‑2Humenne
FTRuzomberok1‑0SK Odeva Lipany
FTSK Bela0‑1MFK Vranov Nad Toplou
FTSlavia Tu Kosice0‑5Slovan Bratislava
FTTJD Pribelce0‑3AS Trencin
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTSkalica2‑0Petrzalka Akademia
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTJadran1‑2ND Gorica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
APNK Radomlje0‑0NK Celje
APNS Mura1‑1Ask Bravo
FTOlimpija Ljubljana0‑1Koper
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTSekhukhune United2‑0 Amazulu
FTStellenbosch FC1‑0 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTCape Town All Stars1‑0Black Leopards
FTFree State Stars2‑2Uthongathi FC
FTPlatinum City Rovers5‑1Hungry Lions
FTRoyal AM0‑1TS Sporting
FTUniversity Of Pretoria Fc4‑2Ajax Cape Town
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTRed Card Sekhukhune United2‑0 Amazulu
FTStellenbosch FC1‑0 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTRayo Vallecano1‑0 Barcelona
FTReal Betis4‑1 Valencia
FTReal Madrid0‑0 Osasuna
FTReal Mallorca1‑1 Sevilla
Spain La Liga
FTRayo Vallecano1‑0 Barcelona
FTReal Betis4‑1 Valencia
FTReal Madrid0‑0 Osasuna
FTRed Card Real Mallorca1‑1 Sevilla
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTKalmar FF2‑2 Varbergs Bois
FTMalmo1‑0 AIK Solna
FTOstersunds FK1‑1 Hacken
FTSirius0‑1 Hammarby IF
FTKalmar FF2‑2 Varbergs Bois
FTMalmo1‑0 AIK Solna
FTOstersunds FK1‑1 Hacken
FTSirius0‑1 Hammarby IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
AETChiasso1‑2St Gallen
FTEtoile Carouge1‑0Basel
FTFC Lugano2‑1Young Boys
FTSchaffhausen0‑2FC Luzern
FTThun4‑1Servette FC
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTSimba SC1‑0 Polisi Tanzania FC
FTTanzania Prisons0‑3 Biashara Mara United
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTSimba SC1‑0 Polisi Tanzania FC
FTTanzania Prisons0‑3 Biashara Mara United
Thailand flag Thailand Cup
FTRayong FC0‑1Khon Kaen United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEsperance1‑0CS Sfaxien
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
AETAnkara Demirspor2‑1Yomraspor
AETBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor3‑1Isparta Davraz Spor
AETKayserispor3‑0Artvin Hopaspor
AETKocaelispor2‑0Idare Genclik
APDenizlispor1‑1Sile Yildizspor
APErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor0‑0Nazilli Bld Spor
APHekimoglu Trabzon1‑1Duzcespor
APKeciorengucu0‑0Agrispor 1970
APUtas Usakspor A.S1‑1Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTAfjet Afyonspor3‑1Sivas Belediyespor
FTAnkaraspor2‑0Inegolspor
FTAS Sariyer2‑0Edirnespor
FTBalikesirspor0‑2Kestelspor
FTBandirmaspor2‑0Cankaya FK
FTBelediye Vanspor1‑0Zonguldakspor
FTBursaspor6‑1Ceyhanspor
FTCorum Belediyespor0‑2Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor1‑3Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor0‑1Kahta 02
FTIstanbulspor5‑0Ergene Velimese Spor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S1‑2Sanliurfaspor
FTKirklarelispor0‑1Osmaniyespor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor3‑2Darica Genclerbirligi
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑0Fatsa Belediyespor
FTMenemen Belediyespor1‑0Karsiyaka
FTSerik Belediyespor7‑0Pazarspor
FTTurgutluspor1‑2Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBusoga United0‑1 KCCA FC
Uganda Premier League
FTBusoga United0‑1 KCCA FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Cup
FTChornomorets Odesa0‑3 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTFC Mariupol1‑2 Dynamo Kiev
FTVeres Rivne1‑3 Vorskla Poltava
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
45+Central Espanol0‑0Racing
FTRocha FC1‑2Uruguay Montevideo
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTLos Angeles FC3‑0 Seattle
FTAtlanta United FC2‑1 Inter Miami CF
FTCincinnati3‑6 Nashville Sc
FTColumbus3‑2 Orlando
FTD.C. United1‑0 NY Red Bulls
FTFC Dallas1‑2 Real Salt Lake
FTLos Angeles FC3‑0 Seattle
FTNew England1‑0 Colorado
FTNew York City1‑0 Chicago
FTToronto FC2‑2 Philadelphia
USA USL Championship
FTCharlotte Independence1‑0 Loudoun United
FTMemphis 9013‑2 Tulsa Roughnecks
FTCharlotte Independence1‑0 Loudoun United
FTHartford Athletic2‑0 Charleston Battery
Venezuela flag Venezuela Segunda Division
FTAtletico La Cruz1‑1Fundación AIFI
FTFundacion Lara Deportiva0‑1Titanes
FTUrena3‑0Union Local Andina FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top