The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 05‑Nov‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTSouthampton1‑0 Aston Villa
FTSouthampton1‑0 Aston Villa
FA Cup
FTAFC Sudbury0‑4 Colchester
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTWitham Town0‑3Maldon & Tiptree
England flag FA Cup
FTAFC Sudbury0‑4 Colchester
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTLarne1‑0 Crusaders
Scotland League Two
FTEdinburgh City0‑4 Albion
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTEdinburgh City0‑4 Albion
Wales Premier
FTBala Town0‑4Connah's Quay Nomads
FTCefn Druids0‑5Newtown
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTBala Town0‑4Connah's Quay Nomads
FTCefn Druids0‑5Newtown
Friendlies
FTEl Salvador0‑1 Bolivia
AFC AFC Cup
FTMuharraq3‑0 Nasaf Qarshi
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
31CA Batna0‑0JSM Skikda
31El Bayadh0‑0GC Mascara
31USM Hadjout0‑0WA Boufarik
33JSM Tiaret0‑0Ben Aknoun
FTAin M'lila1‑0RB Ouargla
FTASM Oran1‑0USM Bel Abbes
FTHamra Annaba0‑1USM Annaba
FTIRB Lakhdaria1‑1USM Khenchela
FTMC EL Eulma0‑1CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTMC Saida0‑0Crb Ain Ouessara
FTMCB Oued Sly0‑0Zr Temouchent
FTMO Bejaia1‑1JSM Bejaia
FTNrb Teleghma1‑1MO Constantine
FTRC Kouba2‑1USM El Harrach
FTSC Ain Defla0‑1Skaf Khemis Miliana
FTUS Chaouia2‑0JS Bordj Menaiel
Angola Garibola
FTSporting de Benguela0‑0FC Bravos Do Maquis
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTDefensa y Justicia3‑0 Rosario Central
Argentina Primera Division
FTDefensa y Justicia3‑0 Rosario Central
Armenia Premier League
FTPyunik1‑0Noah
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau2‑0 SV Horn
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1‑2 St Polten
FTFloridsdorfer AC2‑2SV Lafnitz
FTGrazer AK0‑3Amstetten
FTKapfenberger SV1‑1FC Juniors OO
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Rukh Brest2‑0 FC Vitebsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Rukh Brest2‑0 FC Vitebsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTLeuven1‑0 Oostende
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLommel Utd1‑3 Virton
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTRed Card Leuven1‑0 Oostende
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLommel Utd1‑3 Virton
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCuiaba0‑0 Chapecoense
FTCuiaba0‑0 Chapecoense
Brazil Serie B
FTAvai1‑1 Vitoria
FTCRB1‑0 Sampaio Correa Red Card
FTCSA2‑0 Clube do Remo
FTAvai1‑1 Vitoria
FTCRB1‑0 Sampaio Correa
FTCSA2‑0 Clube do Remo
FTGuarani Campinas1‑0 Vasco da Gama
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19290‑3Beroe Stara Zagora
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTNublense1‑0 Universidad de Chile
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Puerto Montt0‑0Santiago Morning
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTSlaven Belupo1‑2 HNK Gorica
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTInter Zapresic2‑1Kustošija
FTSesvete2‑1NK Opatija
Croatia Prva HNL
FTSlaven Belupo1‑2 HNK Gorica
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApollon Limassol3‑0 Doxa Katokopias
FTPaeek Kerynias0‑0Olympiakos Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTOlympiada Lympion0‑1Ermis Aradippou
Cyprus 1. Division
FTApollon Limassol3‑0 Doxa Katokopias
FTPaeek Kerynias0‑0Olympiakos Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTVysocina Jihlava1‑0Mfk Vyskov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTViborg2‑2 Nordsjaelland
Denmark Superligaen
FTRed Card Viborg2‑2 Nordsjaelland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg2‑2Jammerbugt FC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTCoca Cola1‑1Al Masry
FTEl Zamalek3‑5Al Ahly
FTGhazl Al Mehalla3‑0ENPPI
FTSmouha SC3‑0El Sharqia Dokhan
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTTammeka Tartu2‑0Viljandi Tulevik II
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLens4‑0 Troyes
FTLens4‑0 Troyes
France National
FTBoulogne1‑2 Bourg Peronnas
FTChambly Thelle1‑4Sete
FTFC Annecy1‑1 Le Mans
FTFC Bastia-Borgo1‑2 Cholet
FTLaval2‑0 Stade Briochin
FTOrleans2‑1 Creteil
FTRed Star F.C.0‑2 Chateauroux
FTVillefranche3‑0 Avranches
France flag France National 1
FTBoulogne1‑2 Bourg Peronnas
FTChambly Thelle1‑4Sete
FTFC Annecy1‑1 Le Mans
FTFC Bastia-Borgo1‑2 Cholet
FTLaval2‑0 Stade Briochin
FTOrleans2‑1 Creteil
FTRed Star F.C.0‑2 Chateauroux
FTVillefranche3‑0 Avranches
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTMainz1‑1 Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTMainz1‑1 Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTHolstein Kiel2‑1 Dynamo Dresden
FTNurnberg1‑2 Werder Bremen
Germany Liga 3
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor1‑2FC Viktoria Koln
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHolstein Kiel2‑1 Dynamo Dresden
FTNurnberg1‑2 Werder Bremen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor1‑2FC Viktoria Koln
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTWAFA1‑1 Hearts of Oak
FTWAFA1‑1 Hearts of Oak
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTMTK Budapest0‑3 Gyirmot
FTMTK Budapest0‑3 Gyirmot
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersija Jakarta1‑1 Barito Putera
FTPersipura Jayapura0‑1 Bali United
Indonesia Super League
FTPersija Jakarta1‑1 Barito Putera
FTPersipura Jayapura0‑1 Bali United
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFajr Sepasi1‑1Esteghlal
FTSorkhpooshan Pakdasht2‑0Padideh FC
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz1‑2Paykan
FTZob Ahan1‑0Sepahan
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Shorta1‑0Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FTNaft Al Junoob1‑1Al Kahrabaa
FTNewroz0‑0Naft Maysan
FTZakho2‑0Al Talaba
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTFinn Harps1‑1Derry City
FTSt Patricks0‑3Sligo Rovers
FTWaterford1‑3Shamrock Rovers
FTFinn Harps1‑1Derry City
FTSt Patricks0‑3Sligo Rovers
FTWaterford1‑3Shamrock Rovers
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTAgudat Sport Ashdod F.C.1‑0Hapoel Afula
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC1‑2Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FTHapoel Petah Tikva1‑0SC Kfar Qasem
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion0‑1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FTMaccabi Bnei Raina FC2‑1Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTEmpoli2‑2 Genoa
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza0‑1 Reggina
Italy Serie A
FTEmpoli2‑2 Genoa
Italy Serie B
FTCosenza0‑1 Reggina
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTWazito FC0‑2 KCB
FTWazito FC0‑2KCB
Lebanon Premier League
45+Al Hikma0‑0Al Nejmeh
45+Racing0‑0Al Ahed
45+Tadamon Sour0‑0Al Ansar
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTTrakai1‑2FK Panevezys
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Rodange 910‑1Progres Niederkorn
FTSwift Hesperange7‑0RM Hamm Benfica
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Atlas2‑0 Club Queretaro
FTPumas UNAM0‑3 Santos Laguna
FTClub Atlas2‑0 Club Queretaro
FTPumas UNAM0‑3 Santos Laguna
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTMilsami Orhei1‑3Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSfintul Gheorghe1‑0Zaria Balti
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTMilsami Orhei1‑3Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSfintul Gheorghe1‑0Zaria Balti
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Zeta Golubovci1‑2Mladost Ljeskopolje
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTTwente1‑0 Heracles Almelo
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch2‑1 De Graafschap
FTDordrecht2‑1 NAC Breda
FTHelmond Sport0‑3 Roda JC Kerkrade
FTJong AZ0‑1 MVV Maastricht
FTJong PSV2‑2 FC Oss
FTJong Utrecht0‑6 FC Eindhoven
FTVolendam2‑2 Emmen
FTVVV-Venlo1‑3 Jong Ajax Red Card
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTTwente1‑0 Heracles Almelo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch2‑1 De Graafschap
FTDordrecht2‑1 NAC Breda
FTHelmond Sport0‑3 Roda JC Kerkrade
FTJong AZ0‑1 MVV Maastricht
FTJong PSV2‑2 FC Oss
FTJong Utrecht0‑6 FC Eindhoven
FTVolendam2‑2 Emmen
FTVVV-Venlo1‑3 Jong Ajax
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTDeportivo Ocotal1‑0Managua FC
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTLarne1‑0 Crusaders
Pakistan flag Pakistan PFF Premiere League
45+SNGPL FC0‑0Pakistan Air Force
FTLyallpur FC1‑0Pakistan Civil Aviation FC
Pakistan Premier League
FTLyallpur FC1‑0Pakistan Civil Aviation FC
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTClub River Plate0‑2 12 De Octubre De Itaugua
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTSlask Wroclaw2‑2 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTWisla Plock1‑1 Nieciecza
FTSlask Wroclaw2‑2 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTWisla Plock1‑1 Nieciecza
Poland I Liga
FTArka Gdynia1‑0 Podbeskidzie
FTOdra Opole3‑0 LKS Lodz
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑2 SKRA Czestochowa
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTArka Gdynia1‑0 Podbeskidzie
FTOdra Opole3‑0 LKS Lodz
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑2 SKRA Czestochowa
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow0‑0Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTStal Rzeszów3‑0GKS Belchatow
FTWigry Suwalki1‑0Garbarnia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista2‑5 Famalicao
FTGil Vicente1‑1 Arouca
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTVilafranquense2‑2 Estrela da Amadora
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTRed Card Red Card Boavista2‑5 Famalicao
FTGil Vicente1‑1 Arouca Red Card
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTVilafranquense2‑2 Estrela da Amadora Red Card
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTAD Oliveirense2‑1CF Canelas 2010
FTTorreense0‑1Vitoria Setubal
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTArges Pitesti0‑1 Botosani
FTTargoviste0‑1 Gaz Metan Medias
FTArges Pitesti0‑1 Botosani
FTTargoviste0‑1 Gaz Metan Medias Red Card
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTAerostar Bacau0‑2CSM Focsani 2007
FTArges Pitesti II0‑3CS Tunari
FTCSM Slatina2‑0CS Sporting Rosiori
FTDinamo Bucuresti Ii3‑1Real Bradu
FTHermannstadt II3‑2FC Brasov
FTPandurii TG Jiu1‑1Progresul Ezeris
FTRapid Bucuresti Ii0‑2Progresul Spartac
FTSoimii Lipova4‑1Gloria Cermei
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTDinamo St Petersburg1‑2Tver FC
FTFC Spartak Nalchik1‑1Tuapse
FTShinnik3‑0Chertanovo Moscow
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Feiha1‑0Al Hazm
FTAl Shabab1‑0Al Nasr
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTNovi Pazar1‑1 TSC Backa Topola
FTVozdovac1‑1 FK Cukaricki
FTNovi Pazar1‑1 TSC Backa Topola
FTVozdovac1‑1 FK Cukaricki
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFk Imt Beograd1‑1Backa Palanka
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTAS Trencin4‑2 Zemplin
Slovakia Super Liga
FTAS Trencin4‑2 Zemplin
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Radomlje3‑2 NK Celje
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTNK Krka3‑3Primorje
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Radomlje3‑2 NK Celje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTSupersport United2‑1 TS Galaxy FC
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTSupersport United2‑1 TS Galaxy FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao0‑1 Cadiz
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTHuesca0‑2 Leganes
Spain La Liga
FTAthletic Bilbao0‑1 Cadiz
Spain Segunda Division
FTHuesca0‑2 Leganes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTFC Andorra2‑0 Betis B
FTUCAM Murcia1‑2 Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTUnion de Salamanca1‑1 Celta Vigo B
FTZamora1‑1 Badajoz
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTLunds BK1‑1IFK Malmoe
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTNeuchatel Xamax0‑3Schaffhausen
FTThun1‑1FC Vaduz
FTWinterthur0‑0FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor2‑0 Alanyaspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep2‑0 Kasimpasa
FTCaykur Rizespor2‑0 Alanyaspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep2‑0 Kasimpasa Red Card
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTIstanbulspor2‑0 Menemen Belediyespor
FTTuzlaspor3‑0 Denizlispor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTTooro United1‑3 Busoga United
Uganda Premier League
FTTooro United1‑3 Busoga United
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTOleksandria2‑0Metalist Kharkiv
FTOleksandria2‑0Metalist Kharkiv
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTAhrobiznes Volochysk1‑0VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
FTFC Nyva Ternopil1‑2Girnik Kryvyi Rih
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Bataeh1‑0Masafi
FTAl Hamriyah1‑0Fujairah SC
FTAl Ramms2‑4Masfut
FTAl Taawon0‑1Al Thaid
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerrito1‑3 Club Atletico Penarol
Uzbekistan Super League
FTLokomotiv Tashkent1‑0Sogdiana Jizzakh
FTNavbahor Namangan1‑0Metallurg Bekabad

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top