The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 12‑Nov‑2021)

England League One
FTBolton2‑0 Crewe
England League Two
FTHartlepool1‑2 Newport County
England flag England League 1
FTBolton2‑0 Crewe
England flag England League 2
FTHartlepool1‑2 Newport County
Scotland League Two
FTEdinburgh City3‑1 Stranraer
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTEdinburgh City3‑1 Stranraer
World World Cup - Qualification Europe
FTRed Card Andorra1‑4 Poland
FTAustria4‑2 Israel
FTDenmark3‑1 Faroe Islands
FTEngland5‑0 Albania
FTHungary4‑0 San Marino
FTItaly1‑1 Switzerland
FTMoldova0‑2 Scotland
FTNorthern Ireland1‑0 Lithuania
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTChacarita1‑3Club Atletico Mitre
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto1‑3CA Temperley
FTGuillermo Brown1‑0All Boys
FTNueva Chicago0‑0Estudiantes BA
Armenia 1st League
FTShirak FC0‑0Ararat-Armenia II
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTSouth Melbourne0‑3Melbourne City
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFlamengo3‑0 Bahia
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTInter Zapresic2‑0Osijek II
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
AETSlovacko3‑1MFK Karvina
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFC Hlucin1‑0Slovacko B
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTHIK Hellerup2‑3Hillerod
FTKolding IF5‑0Naestved
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CAF Qualifiers
FTAngola2‑2 Egypt
FTBurkina Faso1‑1 Niger
FTDjibouti0‑4 Algeria
FTGabon1‑0 Libya
FTGuinea0‑0 Guinea-Bissau
FTSudan0‑3 Morocco
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONMEBOL Qualifiers
FTBrazil1‑0 Japan
FTParaguay0‑1 Chile
FTPeru3‑0 Bolivia
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup UEFA Qualifiers
FTAndorra1‑4 Poland
FTAustria4‑2 Israel
FTDenmark3‑1 Faroe Islands
FTEngland5‑0 Albania
FTHungary4‑0 San Marino
FTItaly1‑1 Switzerland
FTMoldova0‑2 Scotland
FTNorthern Ireland1‑0 Lithuania
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
19Petrolul Ploiesti0‑0Targoviste
23Westerlo0‑0Beerschot Wilrijk
27Cercle Brugge0‑0Mouscron Peruwelz
FTAfk Chrudim0‑3Bohemians 1905
FTDiosgyori1‑1Szolnok
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20152‑2Sportist Svoge
FTHonved1‑0Budaorsi SC
FTLokomotiva Zagreb3‑2Dubrava Zagreb
FTMetz2‑1Kaiserslautern
FTNK Domzale2‑3NK Opatija
FTNK Osijek2‑0Szentlorinc SE
FTOFI0‑2Olympiakos Nicosia
FTSlaven2‑1Rudes Zagreb
FTSt Gallen3‑4FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTStal Mielec1‑1Wisla Krakow
Coupe de France
FTChambly Thelle3‑2Rouen
France flag Cup
FTAC Ajaccio0‑0 Orleans
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTBibiani Gold Stars0‑1 Asante Kotoko
FTBibiani Gold Stars0‑1 Asante Kotoko
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTCSYD Mixco2‑0CD Suchitepequez
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPaykan1‑0Zob Ahan
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTArman Gohar2‑0Vista Toorbin
FTEsteghlal Molasani0‑1Esteghlal Khuzestan
FTKhooshe Talaei Saveh1‑1Mes Kerman
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz0‑1Qashqai
FTMalavan2‑1Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTSaipa2‑1Karun Arvand Khorramshahr
FTShahin Bushehr0‑1Shahrdari Astara
FTShahrdari Hamedan3‑0Rayka Babol
FTShams Azar Qazvin0‑1Mes Shahr-e Babak
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin3‑1Shamrock Rovers
FTDerry City2‑0 Sligo Rovers
FTSt Patricks2‑2Finn Harps
FTBohemians Dublin3‑1Shamrock Rovers
FTDerry City2‑0 Sligo Rovers
FTSt Patricks2‑2Finn Harps
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTTapatío1‑1Celaya
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTFC Oss0‑0 Helmond Sport
FTFC Oss0‑0 Helmond Sport
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTDergview0‑2Annagh United
Poland I Liga
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑2Stomil Olsztyn
FTResovia Rzeszow3‑3 Odra Opole
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑2Stomil Olsztyn
FTResovia Rzeszow3‑3 Odra Opole
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice2‑1KKS 1925 Kalisz
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTAcademica Clinceni II2‑3Dinamo Bucuresti Ii
FTCSM Pascani0‑0Somuz Falticeni
FTFCM Alexandria4‑1Flacara Horezu
FTFlacara Moreni0‑0FCSB II
FTOdorheiu Secuiesc3‑0Targu Secuiesc
FTSanatatea Cluj1‑7Corvinul Hunedoara
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Yessentuki0‑6Legion-Dynamo
FTIrtysh Omsk1‑1FC Lada Togliatti
FTTuapse1‑1Anzhi Makhachkala
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTOhod1‑1Al Qadasiya
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTGijon0‑1 Real Sociedad B
FTGijon0‑1 Real Sociedad B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTRacing Santander2‑0 Athletic Bilbao B
FTSD Logrones1‑1 Leonesa
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTTvaakers IF4‑1Ljungskile
FTVänersborgs IF2‑2Trollhättan
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTAvanhard1‑1Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FTOlimpik Donetsk0‑1FC Nyva Ternopil
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Thaid2‑3Al Hamriyah
FTFujairah SC0‑2Dibba Al Fujairah
FTGulf Heroes1‑1Al Bataeh
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Cup
FTBani Yas2‑3Al-Dhafra
FTEmirates Club1‑0Al Urooba
FTSharjah Cultural Club2‑1Khorfakkan

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top