The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 19‑Jan‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrentford1‑3 Man Utd
FTLeicester2‑3 Tottenham
FTBrentford1‑3 Man Utd
FTLeicester2‑3 Tottenham
England Championship
FTHull2‑0 Blackburn
FTReading0‑2 Luton
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTHullbridge Sports2‑2Bury Town
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTCray Wanderers0‑0Leatherhead
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTGosport Borough0‑1Hayes & Yeading
FTTiverton0‑1Yate Town
England flag England Championship
FTHull2‑0 Blackburn
FTReading0‑2 Luton
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKukesi0‑1Dinamo Tirana
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
FTIRB Lakhdaria0‑0CA Batna
FTJSM Tiaret0‑0MCB Oued Sly
FTRB Ouargla0‑0MO Bejaia
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
08:45Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney
08:45Melbourne CityCentral Coast Mariners
FTBrisbane1‑0 Perth
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
07:00Melbourne VictoryWellington
Australia A-League
FTBrisbane1‑0 Perth
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
19:45KRC GenkKV Mechelen
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
FTAmérica RN2‑0Globo RN
Brazil flag Brazil Sergipano
FTAmerica SE0‑2Boca Júnior SE
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
FTEgypt1‑0Sudan
FTGuinea-Bissau0‑2Nigeria
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cypriot Cup
FTApoel Nicosia2‑1Olympiakos Nicosia
FTKarmiotissa Polemidion0‑1Onisilos Sotira
FTPafos FC1‑3Anorthosis
FTParalimni5‑0Ermis Aradippou
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTOlympiada Lympion1‑1Omonia Aradippou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Tipsport Winter League
FT1.SK Prostejov0‑1MFK Karvina
FTZlate Moravce0‑0Skalica
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
27Ask Bravo0‑0ND Gorica
31Yverdon0‑0Dukagjini
45+Mezokovesd-zsory0‑0Chornomorets Odesa
5FC Rohoznik0‑0Tatran Lip Mikulas
78Kaspiy0‑0Borec Veles
FTB 93 Copenhagen3‑1FC Copenhagen
FTBasel3‑0Lausanne Sports
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1‑1Sozopol
FTCherno More Varna3‑3PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTCracovia1‑2Rapid Vienna
FTDefensor Sporting0‑2Union Espanola
FTDinamo Zagreb3‑0NK Domzale
FTDiosgyori4‑1Bekescsaba
FTDunajska Streda2‑0Ferencvaros
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi11‑0Shevardeni
FTFK Baumit Jablonec1‑2Lincoln Red Imps
FTFK Iskra3‑3NK Opatija
FTFK Napredak2‑0Timok Zajecar
FTFSV Optik Rathenow1‑4FSV Luckenwalde
FTInter Zapresic0‑2NK Jarun Zagreb
FTKenya Police0‑0Ulinzi Stars
FTKorona Kielce4‑1Puszcza Niepolomice
FTLegia Warsaw2‑1FC Krasnodar
FTLokomotiva Zagreb7‑0Dugopolje
FTMlada Boleslav4‑1Vysocina Jihlava
FTNieciecza4‑1MTK Budapest
FTNzoia Sugar2‑3Talanta
FTPiast Gliwice1‑4Shkendija
FTPirin Blagoevgrad3‑0Strumska Slava
FTPlzen1‑1FC Brno
FTRakow Czestochowa3‑0Navbahor Namangan
FTRijeka4‑0HNK Gorica
FTSlask Wroclaw2‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSlaven1‑1Rudes Zagreb
FTSofapaka0‑0Kariobangi Sharks
FTTrinec4‑0Frydek-Mistek
FTWil0‑1St Gallen
FTWisla Plock1‑1Neftchi Baku
FTZemplin3‑0Kosice
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑0Emirates Club
FTZorya Luhansk1‑3Pogon Szczecin
France flag France Ligue 1
FTClermont0‑2 Strasbourg
FTLille3‑1 Lorient
FTMontpellier0‑1 Troyes
FTClermont0‑2 Strasbourg
FTLille3‑1 Lorient
FTRed Card Montpellier0‑1 Troyes
France Ligue 2
FTAmiens0‑1 AC Ajaccio
FTToulouse4‑0 Nancy Red Card
FTAmiens0‑1 AC Ajaccio
FTToulouse4‑0 Nancy
DFB Pokal
FTHannover 963‑0 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTHertha Berlin2‑3 Union Berlin
FTHoffenheim1‑4 Freiburg
FTRB Leipzig2‑0 Hansa Rostock
Germany flag DFB Cup
FTHannover 963‑0 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTHertha Berlin2‑3 Union Berlin
FTHoffenheim1‑4 Freiburg
FTRB Leipzig2‑0 Hansa Rostock
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTVolos NFC1‑0 Apollon Smyrnis
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTPanathinaikos4‑0Anagennisi Karditsas
FTPanetolikos2‑1Olympiacos
FTPaok0‑0AEK Athens
Greece flag Greece Gamma Ethniki
13:00Agios IerotheosAris Skalas
FTAgrotikos Asteras3‑0Thermaikos Thermis
FTAias Salamina1‑2Panelefsiniakos
FTAnagennisi Artas0‑3Panachaiki
FTDiagoras Vrachneikon1‑1Diavolitsi
FTEthnikos Pireu4‑1Eolikos
FTFostiras4‑1Charavgiakos
FTPandramaikos4‑1Anagennisi Plagia
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAEK Athens II1‑1Egaleo
FTAlmopos0‑0Niki Volou
FTApollon Pontou1‑1Iraklis
FTAsteras Vlachioti0‑0Kalamata
FTIrodotos0‑1Episkopi
FTKifisia3‑0Zakynthos
FTPanathinaikos II3‑1OF Ierapetras
FTPierikos1‑2Olympiakos Piraeus II
FTThesprotos0‑0Larissa
Greece Super League
FTVolos NFC1‑0 Apollon Smyrnis
India flag India Indian Super League
FTFC Goa1‑2 East Bengal
India flag India I-League
08:30Indian ArrowsAizawl
11:00SudevaSreenidi Deccan
14:00Minerva PunjabNorth Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
India Indian Super League
FTFC Goa1‑2 East Bengal
Coppa Italia
FTSassuolo1‑0 Cagliari
Italy Serie C
FTLecco0‑0Pro Vercelli
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTInter Milan3‑2 Empoli
FTSassuolo1‑0 Cagliari
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C
FTCatanzaro0‑1Padova
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTLecco0‑0 Pro Vercelli
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTGOR Mahia1‑1 Bidco United
FTGOR Mahia1‑1Bidco United
FTNzoia Sugar2‑3Talanta
FTPosta Rangers1‑1KCB
FTSofapaka0‑0Kariobangi Sharks
FTUlinzi Stars0‑0Kenya Police
Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara3‑2Balzan
FTSt Lucia0‑3Gudja United
Malta Challenge League
FTLija Athletic2‑1Zejtun Corinthians
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCancún1‑2Dorados
FTCorrecaminos UAT0‑0Mineros de Zacatecas
FTTlaxcala1‑0Cimarrones de Sonora
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
FTFC Groningen1‑2N.E.C.
FTNAC Breda2‑1PEC Zwolle
FTTwente1‑2AZ Alkmaar
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
13Heartland0‑0Enugu Rangers
15:00EnyimbaAkwa United
FTAkwa Starlets0‑1Wikki Tourists
FTKatsina United0‑0Lobi Stars
FTMFM FC1‑3 Rivers United
FTNiger Tornadoes2‑0 Shooting Stars
FTPlateau United3‑2 Nasarawa United
FTSunshine Stars2‑0 Gombe United
FTAkwa Starlets0‑1Wikki Tourists
FTKatsina United0‑0Lobi Stars
FTMFM FC1‑3 Rivers United
FTNiger Tornadoes2‑0 Shooting Stars
FTPlateau United3‑2 Nasarawa United
FTSunshine Stars2‑0 Gombe United
Oman Sultan Cup
13:00NizwaAl-Rustaq
FTDhofar1‑0Al Suwaiq
FTSur0‑0Al-seeb
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1‑2 Rio Ave
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAcademica1‑2 Rio Ave
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTCâmara de Lobos0‑1Limianos
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTAD Oliveirense1‑0CDC Montalegre
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Akhdoud1‑1Al Wehda
FTAl Sahel1‑1Al-Shoalah
FTAl-Kawkab0‑1Al Adalh
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo2‑0 Osasuna
FTValencia1‑1 Sevilla
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTLugo2‑1 Almeria
Spain La Liga
FTCelta de Vigo2‑0 Osasuna
FTRed Card Valencia1‑1 Sevilla
Spain Segunda Division
FTRed Card Lugo2‑1 Almeria
Copa del Rey
FTReal Sociedad2‑0 Atletico Madrid
FTReal Sociedad2‑0 Atletico Madrid
Syria Premier League
FTAl-Jaish0‑0Jableh SC
Thailand flag Thailand Cup
12:00Bangkok GlassPort FC
FTBangkok United0‑1Police Tero FC
FTBuriram United4‑1Chiangrai United
FTChiangmai United2‑3Suphanburi FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
14:00Gazisehir GaziantepYeni Malatyaspor
27Caykur Rizespor0‑0Antalyaspor
FTFenerbahce2‑1 Altay
FTGoztepe2‑1 Sivasspor
FTKayserispor1‑0 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTTrabzonspor1‑1 Giresunspor
FTFenerbahce2‑1 Altay
FTGoztepe2‑1 Sivasspor
FTKayserispor1‑0 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTTrabzonspor1‑1 Giresunspor
Zambia Premier League
13:00BuildconForest Rangers
13:00ChambishiZESCO United
13:00IndeniKafue Celtic
13:00Kabwe WarriorsKansanshi Dynamos
13:00Lusaka DynamosGreen Eagles FC
13:00NkwaziKonkola Blades
13:00Power DynamosPrison Leopards
13:00Red ArrowsNkana
FTZanaco0‑0Green Buffaloes FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top