The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 21‑Jan‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTWatford0‑3 Norwich
FTRed Card Watford0‑3 Norwich
England National League
FTSouthend2‑1 Kings Lynn Town
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTMaldon & Tiptree0‑1Hashtag United
England flag England National League
19:45Notts CountyBarnet
FTSouthend2‑1 Kings Lynn Town
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders1‑2 Glentoran
FTLarne0‑1 Cliftonville
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTRangers4‑0 Stirling
FA Cup
FTRangers4‑0 Stirling
Wales Premier
FTCefn Druids1‑3Caernarfon Town
FTPenybont4‑0Aberystwyth
FTThe New Saints3‑1Connah's Quay Nomads
Wales Division 1
FTAmmanford AFC3‑0Port Talbot Town
FTCambrian & Clydach1‑1Carmarthen Town
FTGoytre United2‑2Afan Lido
FTGuilsfield FC0‑0Gresford Athletic
FTLlandudno FC0‑2Holywell
FTSwansea University2‑2Risca United
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTCefn Druids1‑3Caernarfon Town
FTPenybont4‑0Aberystwyth
FTThe New Saints3‑1Connah's Quay Nomads
Friendlies
FTBolivia5‑0 Trinidad and Tobago
FTIraq1‑0 Uganda
FTPeru3‑0 Jamaica
FTSouth Korea4‑0Moldova
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTVllaznia Shkoder1‑1Egnatia Rrogozhine
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad3‑0MC Oran
FTCS Constantine1‑1USM Alger
FTCS Constantine1‑1USM Alger
FTES Setif3‑1RC Arbaa
FTMC Alger1‑0HB Chelghoum Laid
FTNC Magra2‑0ASO Chlef
FTOlympique de Medea0‑3JS Saoura
FTParadou AC1‑0US Biskra
FTRC Relizane2‑1NA Hussein Dey
FTWA Tlemcen0‑1JS Kabylie
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWellington2‑1 Western United
Australia A-League
FTWellington2‑1 Western United Red Card
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Hidd0‑2East Riffa
FTAl Hidd0‑2East Riffa
FTAl Riffa1‑0Al Budaiya
FTManama Club0‑0Al-Hala Muharraq
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTOostende1‑2 Royal Antwerp
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTRWDM472‑0Lommel Utd
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTOostende1‑2 Royal Antwerp
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTRWDM472‑0Lommel Utd
Brazil flag Brazil Cearense
FTAtlético Cearense0‑1Caucaia CE
FTCrato CE1‑3Iguatu
FTFerroviário CE2‑0Icasa CE
FTPacajus CE1‑1Maracana
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAmerica de Cali1‑0Envigado
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑1Atlético Bucaramanga
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAnagennisi Deryneia1‑1A.O. Ayias Napas
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
08:00Radomiak RadomHradec Kralove
1Dukla Banska Bystrica0‑0Tatran Lip Mikulas
1Dukla Banska Bystrica0‑0Tatran Lip Mikulas
10:00Afk ChrudimVratimov
16:00FC Tvd SlavicinFC Viktoria Otrokovice
16:30Jammerbugt FCVendsyssel FF
25FK Struga0‑0Renova
9Slovan Bratislava0‑0Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTAC Horsens2‑1Randers Freja
FTAC Horsens2‑1Randers Freja
FTACS Foresta Suceava0‑1FK Iskra
FTBohemians Dublin2‑3St Patricks
FTCSKA Sofia1‑1Stal Mielec
FTCSKA Sofia1‑1Stal Mielec
FTFC Midtjylland5‑1Esbjerg
FTFC Rukh Brest0‑0Slavia Mozyr
FTFC Schoetz1‑4Aarau
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy0‑0Servette FC
FTFK Qarabag0‑1TSC Backa Topola
FTFK Zeta Golubovci0‑1Jezero
FTGabala FK1‑0Borec Veles
FTGrasshoppers1‑1Winterthur
FTKrasava Odintsovo0‑0Peresvet Podolsk
FTLevski Sofia1‑1Bohemians 1905
FTLevski Sofia1‑1Bohemians 1905
FTMTK Budapest3‑2Shakhtar Donetsk
FTNK Sibenik2‑0NK Opatija
FTNorrby1‑2Hacken
FTPirin Blagoevgrad1‑3Sportist Svoge
FTRijeka1‑1Slovacko
FTRodina3‑1Saturn Ramenskoye
FTRuch Chorzow5‑3Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTRuzomberok2‑1Podbeskidzie
FTSigma Olomouc3‑2Spartak Trnava
FTSV Lafnitz3‑1Allerheiligen
FTTUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz0‑7SV 07 Elversberg
FTTUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz0‑7SV 07 Elversberg
FTUnion Titus Petange0‑0Fola Esch
FTWarta Poznan2‑4Slovan Liberec
FTWarta Poznan2‑4Slovan Liberec
FTWisla Krakow2‑3Banik Ostrava
FTWolfsberger AC3‑3Ludogorets
FTWSG Wattens2‑2Aalborg
FTYverdon0‑1Kf Gjilani
FTYverdon0‑1Kf Gjilani
FIFA flag Friendlies
12:00JapanUzbekistan
FTBolivia5‑0 Trinidad and Tobago
FTIraq1‑0 Uganda
FTMoldova0‑4 South Korea
FTPeru3‑0 Jamaica
France flag France Ligue 1
FTOlympique Lyonnais1‑0 St Etienne
FTOlympique Lyonnais1‑0 St Etienne
France National
FTAvranches2‑1 Sete
FTCholet2‑1 Bourg Peronnas
FTFC Bastia-Borgo3‑1 Sedan
FTLe Mans1‑0 Chateauroux
FTOrleans2‑1 Boulogne
FTRed Star F.C.1‑2Chambly Thelle
FTStade Briochin0‑1 Creteil
FTVillefranche1‑2 Laval
France flag France National 1
FTAvranches2‑1 Sete
FTCholet2‑1 Bourg Peronnas
FTFC Bastia-Borgo3‑1 Sedan
FTLe Mans1‑0 Chateauroux
FTOrleans2‑1 Boulogne
FTRed Star F.C.1‑2Chambly Thelle
FTStade Briochin0‑1 Creteil
FTVillefranche1‑2 Laval
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt0‑2 Arminia Bielefeld
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTEintracht Frankfurt0‑2 Arminia Bielefeld
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTFortuna Dusseldorf0‑1 Nurnberg
FTHamburger2‑1 St Pauli
Liga 3
FTRed Card Dortmund II1‑1 SC Freiburg II
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf0‑1 Nurnberg
FTHamburger2‑1 St Pauli
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTDortmund II1‑1 SC Freiburg II
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon1‑0CD Platense
India flag India Indian Super League
14:00JamshedpurMumbai City
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
17:00Hapoel Petah TikvaSektzia Nes Tziona FC
17:00Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Raanana
FTBnei Yehuda0‑2SC Kfar Qasem
FTBnei Yehuda0‑2SC Kfar Qasem
FTHapoel Acre0‑0Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FTHapoel Acre0‑0Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon1‑2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon1‑2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion1‑1Agudat Sport Ashdod F.C.
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion1‑1Agudat Sport Ashdod F.C.
FTMaccabi Bnei Raina FC0‑2Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTMaccabi Bnei Raina FC0‑2Hapoel Kfar Saba
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTVerona2‑1 Bologna
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTParma0‑1 Frosinone
Italy Serie A
FTVerona2‑1 Bologna
Italy Serie B
FTParma0‑1 Frosinone
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTAssad2‑2Gusii
FTAssad2‑2Gusii
FTMuhoroni Youth2‑1Naivas
FTMuranga SEAL1‑0Modern Coast Rangers FC
FTMuranga SEAL1‑0Modern Coast Rangers FC
Lebanon Premier League
FTAl Nejmeh1‑2Shabab Al Sahel
FTBourj2‑1Racing
FTBourj2‑1Racing
FTTadamon Sour1‑0Tripoli SC
FTTadamon Sour1‑0Tripoli SC
Malta Challenge League
20:00MelitaPembroke Athleta
20:00Naxxar LionsSt. George's
FTVittoriosa Stars1‑1Mqabba
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis0‑1 FC Juarez
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTTapatío1‑0Venados
Mexico Liga MX
FTRed Card Atletico San Luis0‑1 FC Juarez
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDe Graafschap1‑0 Almere City
FTDen Bosch0‑2 FC Eindhoven
FTHelmond Sport1‑3 FC Oss
FTJong AZ2‑0 VVV-Venlo
FTJong PSV3‑0 Excelsior
FTJong Utrecht0‑4 Dordrecht
FTMVV Maastricht0‑1 Volendam
FTRoda JC Kerkrade5‑0 ADO Den Haag
FTDe Graafschap1‑0 Almere City
FTDen Bosch0‑2 FC Eindhoven
FTHelmond Sport1‑3 FC Oss
FTJong AZ2‑0 VVV-Venlo
FTJong PSV3‑0 Excelsior
FTJong Utrecht0‑4 Dordrecht
FTMVV Maastricht0‑1 Volendam
FTRoda JC Kerkrade5‑0 ADO Den Haag
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTH&H Export Sebaco FC4‑4Real Esteli
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTHeartland0‑3 Enugu Rangers
FTHeartland0‑3 Enugu Rangers
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTArds0‑1Annagh United
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders1‑2 Glentoran
FTLarne0‑1 Cliftonville
Oman Professional League
FTAl Musannah0‑1Muscat
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca0‑2 Benfica
FTPacos Ferreira1‑1 Boavista
FTArouca0‑2 Benfica
FTPacos Ferreira1‑1 Boavista
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTOliveira Hospital1‑2Alverca FC
FTReal Sport Clube De Queluz1‑2Torreense
Qatar 2nd Division
FTLusail City0‑1Al Markhiya
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTArges Pitesti2‑1 Dinamo Bucharest
FTArges Pitesti2‑1 Dinamo Bucharest
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
12:55DhamkAl Ahli
FTAl Batin1‑1Al Hilal
FTAl Batin1‑1Al Hilal
FTAl Ittihad1‑0Al-Faisaly
FTAl-Taawon0‑1Al Nasr
FTDhamk1‑1Al Ahli
FTDhamk1‑1Al Ahli
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEspanyol1‑4 Real Betis
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTTenerife4‑0 Oviedo
Spain La Liga
FTRed Card Espanyol1‑4 Real Betis
Spain Segunda Division
FTTenerife4‑0 Oviedo
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
13:00Dodoma JijiKagera Sugar
FTMbeya Kwanza FC1‑1Kinondoni MC
FTMbeya Kwanza FC1‑1Kinondoni MC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTDodoma Jiji1‑2Kagera Sugar
FTMbeya Kwanza FC1‑1Kinondoni MC
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTSamsunspor3‑0Korfez Spor Kulubu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTZonguldakspor2‑3Pendikspor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
13:05Al ThaidAl Arabi SC
13:05Dibba Al FujairahAl Bataeh
13:05Fujairah SCHatta
13:10Al HamriyahAl Ramms

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top