The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 02‑Feb‑2022)

England Championship
FTBarnsley0‑1 Cardiff
FTHuddersfield2‑0 Derby Red Card
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTSlimbridge2‑0Evesham Utd
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley0‑1 Cardiff
FTHuddersfield2‑0 Derby
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic3‑0 Rangers
FTCeltic3‑0 Rangers
World World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
FTJamaica0‑1 Costa Rica
Angola Garibola
FTFC Bravos Do Maquis0‑0Kabuscorp Palanca
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWestern Sydney1‑0 Perth
Australia A-League
FTWestern Sydney1‑0 Perth
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Cup
FTFK Sumqayit0‑1Gabala FK
FTZira FK4‑0Sabail
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKortrijk0‑2 Royal Antwerp
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTGent0‑1Club Brugge
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTRed Card Kortrijk0‑2 Royal Antwerp Red Card
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTBotafogo SP1‑1Ferroviária
FTPalmeiras1‑0EC Agua Santa SP
FTPonte Preta2‑0Novorizontino
FTSanto André1‑0Sao Bernardo
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
FTSete de Setembro PE0‑3Nautico
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTBangu1‑1Volta Redonda
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTGremio2‑1EC São José
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
FTAmérica RN3‑1Potiguar Mossoró
FTASSU RN2‑3ABC FC RN
FTForça e Luz RN1‑1Santa Cruz de Natal RN
FTPotyguar0‑0Globo RN
Brazil flag Brazil Cearense
FTCaucaia CE0‑0Ferroviário CE
FTIcasa CE0‑0Atlético Cearense
FTIguatu1‑0Pacajus CE
FTMaracana0‑0Crato CE
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
23:00Azuriz PRMaringá PR
23:00Uniao PRCianorte PR
FTOperario4‑0Cascavel
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
FTBurkina Faso1‑3Senegal
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
20:00CD JaguaresPatriotas
20:00CD Once CaldasIndependiente Medellin
20:00La EquidadRionegro Aguilas
20:00Union MagdalenaDeportivo Pasto
FTAtlético Bucaramanga2‑1Alianza Petrolera
FTEnvigado0‑0Millonarios
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cypriot Cup
14:00Paeek KeryniasAEK Larnaca
FTOlympiakos Nicosia0‑4Apoel Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTErmis Aradippou3‑0Anagennisi Deryneia
FTParalimni2‑0Onisilos Sotira
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONMEBOL Qualifiers
FTArgentina1‑0 Japan
FTBrazil4‑0 Paraguay
FTPeru1‑1 Ecuador
FTUruguay4‑1 Venezuela
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAdmira Wacker6‑0Wiener Viktoria
FTCSKA 19482‑1Kf Llapi
FTCSKA Moscow3‑2Viborg
FTCurico Unido1‑1San Luis
FTDynamo Moscow2‑1Partizan Belgrade
FTFK Cukaricki2‑3Dynamo Kiev
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2‑2Javor
FTSpartak Moscow0‑0Riga FC
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTNicaragua1‑1 Belize
FTSuriname2‑1 Guyana
Liga 3
FTDuisburg3‑6 VfL Osnabruck
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg3‑6 VfL Osnabruck
Greece flag Greece Super League
19:30AtromitosLamia
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑2 Paok
FTAris Thessaloniki2‑1 AEK Athens
FTAsteras Tripoli2‑0 Giannina
FTOFI3‑2 Panathinaikos
FTOlympiacos3‑1 Panetolikos
FTVolos NFC1‑1 Ionikos
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAnagennisi Karditsas1‑0Panserraikos FC
FTApollon Larissa2‑1Thesprotos
FTAsteras Vlachioti2‑0Diagoras Rodou
FTEgaleo1‑2Kalamata
FTErgotelis0‑0Kissamikos FC
FTKifisia2‑0Irodotos
FTLarissa3‑0Kavala
FTOF Ierapetras5‑1AE Karaiskakis
FTOlympiakos Piraeus II1‑1Xanthi
FTPAOK II2‑2Niki Volou
FTPierikos2‑2Iraklis
FTRodos0‑1Kallithea
FTTrikala1‑0Almopos
Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑2 Paok
FTAris Thessaloniki2‑1 AEK Athens
FTAsteras Tripoli2‑0 Giannina
FTOFI3‑2 Panathinaikos Red Card
FTOlympiacos3‑1 Panetolikos
FTVolos NFC1‑1 Ionikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial3‑1Club Xelaju
FTCSD Municipal2‑0Comunicaciones
FTDeportivo Achuapa1‑0Solola FC
FTDeportivo Iztapa0‑1Deportivo Malacateco
FTSanta Lucia1‑3Guastatoya
India flag India Indian Super League
FTEast Bengal2‑2 Chennaiyin
FTEast Bengal2‑2 Chennaiyin
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
11:15PSM MakassarPersib Bandung
FTPersita Tangerang1‑1 Pusamania Borneo
FTPSIS Semarang0‑0 Persebaya Surabaya
FTPSS Sleman2‑3 Persik Kediri
Indonesia Super League
FTPersita Tangerang1‑1 Pusamania Borneo
FTPSIS Semarang0‑0 Persebaya Surabaya
FTPSS Sleman2‑3 Persik Kediri
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTArman Gohar0‑0Esteghlal Molasani
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan0‑0Mes Shahr-e Babak
FTMes Kerman0‑0Karun Arvand Khorramshahr
FTQashqai1‑1Khooshe Talaei Saveh
FTRayka Babol1‑1Shams Azar Qazvin
FTShahin Bushehr2‑0Machine Sazi Tabriz
FTShahrdari Astara1‑0Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTShahrdari Hamedan1‑1Saipa
FTVista Toorbin0‑1Malavan
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTHapoel Hadera0‑2Maccabi Haifa
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2‑0Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Italy Serie C
FTCatanzaro2‑0 AZ Picerno
FTCesena1‑1 Lucchese
FTEntella5‑1 Aquila Montevarchi
FTFermana1‑1 Gubbio
FTFidelis Andria1‑1 Catania
FTImolese Calcio0‑3 Viterbese
FTMonopoli2‑1 Turris
FTMonterosi FC SSD0‑1 Bari
FTOlbia1‑2 Ancona
FTPaganese1‑2 Latina
FTPalermo2‑2 Messina
FTPescara1‑1 Carrarese
FTPontedera1‑1 Vis Pesaro
FTReggiana0‑0 Modena
FTSiena2‑1 Teramo
FTTaranto1‑1 Campobasso
FTUS Grosseto6‑1 Pistoiese
FTVibonese1‑2 Virtus Francavilla
17:00Virtus VeronaSudtirol
FTCatanzaro2‑0 AZ Picerno
FTCesena1‑1 Lucchese
FTEntella5‑1 Aquila Montevarchi
FTFermana1‑1 Gubbio
FTFidelis Andria1‑1 Catania
FTImolese Calcio0‑3 Viterbese
FTMonopoli2‑1 Turris
FTMonterosi FC SSD0‑1 Bari
FTOlbia1‑2 Ancona
FTPaganese1‑2 Latina
FTPalermo2‑2 Messina
FTPescara1‑1 Carrarese
FTPontedera1‑1Vis Pesaro
FTReggiana0‑0 Modena
FTSiena2‑1 Teramo
FTTaranto1‑1 Campobasso
FTUS Grosseto6‑1 Pistoiese
FTVibonese1‑2 Virtus Francavilla
Kenya Premier League
FTTusker1‑0Bandari
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTPumas Tabasco0‑1Celaya
FTTepatitlán1‑2Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
FTVenados2‑2Correcaminos UAT
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
15:00Gombe UnitedMFM FC
FTAbia Warriors3‑0 Wikki Tourists
FTAkwa United1‑1 Kwara United
FTEnugu Rangers0‑1Plateau United
FTKano Pillars0‑0 Remo Stars
FTKatsina United1‑0 Sunshine Stars
FTLobi Stars1‑1 Niger Tornadoes
FTNasarawa United2‑1 Enyimba
FTRivers United2‑1Akwa Starlets
FTShooting Stars4‑0 Heartland
FTAbia Warriors3‑0 Wikki Tourists
FTAkwa United1‑1 Kwara United
FTEnugu Rangers0‑1Plateau United
FTKano Pillars0‑0 Remo Stars
FTKatsina United1‑0 Sunshine Stars
FTLobi Stars1‑1 Niger Tornadoes
FTNasarawa United2‑1 Enyimba
FTRivers United2‑1Akwa Starlets
FTShooting Stars4‑0 Heartland
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses1‑4 Sporting Lisbon
FTBenfica1‑2 Gil Vicente
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTGD Chaves1‑0 Varzim
FTLeixoes2‑0 Mafra
FTRio Ave3‑1 Covilha
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses1‑4 Sporting Lisbon
FTBenfica1‑2 Gil Vicente
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTGD Chaves1‑0 Varzim
FTRed Card Leixoes2‑0 Mafra Red Card
FTRio Ave3‑1 Covilha
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTSC Olhanense2‑1Louletano
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Akhdoud1‑2Al Qadasiya
FTAl Jeel0‑2Al Orubah
FTAl-Ain Atawlah1‑0Jeddah Club
FTAl-Kawkab2‑3Hajer Club
Copa del Rey
FTRayo Vallecano1‑0 Real Mallorca
FTValencia2‑1 Cadiz Red Card
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTSabadell0‑0Betis B
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTRayo Vallecano1‑0 Real Mallorca
FTValencia2‑1 Cadiz
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United2‑0Pattaya United
FTChiangmai United1‑2Suphanburi FC
FTPolice Tero FC2‑2Buriram United
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT68 Aksaray Belediyespor0‑2Yomraspor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi0‑1Duzcespor
FTHacettepe SK1‑0Altindag Belediye Spor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor2‑1Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
FTKestelspor1‑2Erzin Belediyespor
FTKizilcabolukspor0‑0Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTSiirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor1‑0Elazig Belediyespor
Uganda Premier League
FTVipers FC3‑0SC Villa

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top