The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 09‑Feb‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa3‑3 Leeds
FTMan City2‑0 Brentford
FTNorwich1‑1 Crystal Palace
FTTottenham2‑3 Southampton
FTRed Card Aston Villa3‑3 Leeds
FTMan City2‑0 Brentford
FTNorwich1‑1 Crystal Palace
FTTottenham2‑3 Southampton
England Championship
FTRed Card Blackburn0‑2 Nott'm Forest
FTRed Card Bournemouth3‑1 Birmingham
FTBristol City2‑1 Reading
FTCardiff4‑0 Peterborough
FTPreston0‑0 Huddersfield
FTQPR2‑2 Middlesbrough
FTSheffield Utd2‑0 West Brom Red Card
England National League - North
FTBradford PA2‑4 York
England National League - South
FTHavant and Waterlooville0‑1 Dartford
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTStaines Town2‑8Guernsey
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTKingstonian1‑1Corinthian Casuals
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn0‑2 Nott'm Forest
FTBournemouth3‑1 Birmingham
FTBristol City2‑1 Reading
FTCardiff4‑0 Peterborough
FTPreston0‑0 Huddersfield
FTQPR2‑2 Middlesbrough
FTSheffield Utd2‑0 West Brom
England flag England National League North / South
FTBradford PA2‑4 York
FTHavant and Waterlooville0‑1 Dartford
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2‑3 Celtic
FTDundee Utd2‑0 Motherwell
FTHearts1‑2 Dundee
FTRangers2‑0 Hibernian
FTRoss County1‑1 Livingston
FTSt Mirren2‑1 St Johnstone
FTAberdeen2‑3 Celtic
FTDundee Utd2‑0 Motherwell
FTHearts1‑2 Dundee
FTRangers2‑0 Hibernian
FTRoss County1‑1 Livingston
FTSt Mirren2‑1 St Johnstone
Scotland Championship
FTArbroath2‑2 Hamilton
FTInverness CT3‑3 Partick Thistle
FTKilmarnock1‑2 Ayr
FTArbroath2‑2 Hamilton
FTInverness CT3‑3 Partick Thistle
FTKilmarnock1‑2 Ayr
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBrora Rangers3‑0Fort William
FTFraserburgh1‑3Buckie Thistle
FTTurriff United1‑2Inverurie Loco Works
Albania flag Albania Cup
FTTeuta1‑0 Skenderbeu
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTRC Relizane0‑2 Paradou AC
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWellington1‑0 Melbourne Victory
Australia A-League
FTWellington1‑0 Melbourne Victory
Bahrain King's Cup
FTAl-Najma Manama0‑2 Al Khalidiyah
Bangladesh Premier League
FTRahmatgonj MFS1‑3 Saif Sporting Club
FTSheikn Russel Krira Chakra1‑1Abahani Chitta
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTLeuven2‑1 KRC Genk
FTZulte-Waregem0‑0 Oostende
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTWesterlo0‑3 Deinze
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTLeuven2‑1 KRC Genk Red Card
FTZulte-Waregem0‑0 Oostende
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTWesterlo0‑3 Deinze
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTEC Agua Santa SP2‑2 Ituano
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
FTIbis1‑1 Afogados
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTBangu0‑0Madureira RJ
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTAthletic Club Minas Gerais1‑0 Tombense
FTPouso Alegre0‑1 America MG
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTSao Luiz1‑0 Uniao Frederiquense De Futebol
Brazil flag Brazil Goiano
FTGoianésia GO3‑4 Goias
Brazil flag Brazil Cearense
FTPacajus CE1‑0 Icasa CE
Brazil flag Brazil Maranhense
FTPinheiro MA3‑0 Juventude MA
FTSampaio Correa1‑0 IAPE MA
Brazil flag Brazil Sergipano
FTAmerica SE0‑1 Lagarto SE
FTMaruinense SE1‑1 Sergipe
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
01:05Deportivo PereiraCD Once Caldas
FTIndependiente Medellin3‑1 Cortulua
Colombia flag Colombia Copa Colombia
45+Orsomarso0‑0Llaneros FC
FTBoca Juniors Cali0‑1 Fortaleza EC
FTReal San Andres3‑0 Barranquilla FC
FTValledupar1‑1 Atletico FC
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTClub Atletico Torque1‑1 Barcelona SC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportivo Saprissa1‑2 Santos de Guapiles
FTGuanacasteca0‑0 Municipal Perez Zeledon
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTOlympiakos Nicosia0‑0 AEK Larnaca
FTPaeek Kerynias1‑3Apoel Nicosia
Cyprus 1. Division
FTOlympiakos Nicosia0‑0AEK Larnaca
FTPaeek Kerynias1‑3Apoel Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTSigma Olomouc0‑0 Slovacko
FTSlavia Prague0‑2 Sparta Prague
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Geish0‑1 El Gouna FC
FTENPPI0‑0Misr El-Maqasa
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte0‑0 Jocoro Fc
FTCD Municipal Limeno1‑1 CD FAS
Ethiopia Premier League
FTFasil Ketema1‑1 Adama Kenema
FTHadiya Hosaena1‑0 Sebeta Kenema
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
15Vancouver0‑0New Mexico United
27Sporting KC0‑0El Paso Locomotive
35Allerheiligen0‑0Floridsdorfer AC
FT1.SK Prostejov3‑2 SK Sigma Olomouc B
FTAvangard Kursk2‑2FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTBATE Borisov2‑0Dnepr Mogilev
FTBorac Banja Luka2‑1 Kairat Almaty
FTCherno More Varna4‑0Sozopol
FTCherno More Varna4‑1Dunav Ruse
FTChrobry Glogow6‑0 Blekitni Stargard
FTCorvinul Hunedoara0‑0 ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTCSKA Moscow3‑2 Lyngby BK
FTDukla Banska Bystrica1‑1 Trinec
FTFakel Voronezh4‑0Samgurali
FTFC Astana1‑2 Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Chayka2‑0 Shakhter Karagandy
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion1‑2BATE Borisov
FTFC Khimki0‑0AFC Hermannstadt
FTFCI Levadia Tallinn0‑2Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTFK Bratstvo 07 Zitose2‑3Veleshta
FTHammarby IF5‑0 Velez CF
FTHelsingborg IF4‑0 Angelhoms FF
FTHumenne4‑1 Tatran Presov
FTIFK Vaernamo0‑0Skövde AIK
FTJoenkoepings Soedra3‑0Husqvarna FF
FTKristiansund BK1‑1Mjallby AIF
FTLinense1‑2 Rostov
FTLKS Lodz1‑0 Vorskla Poltava
FTLoznica0‑1 Macva
FTLyngby BK2‑3 CSKA Moscow
FTMetaloglobus2‑3 Gloria Buzau
FTMjallby AIF1‑1Kristiansund BK
FTPetrolul Ploiesti3‑3Mfk Vyskov
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑1Mladost Novi Sad
FTRostov2‑1Linense
FTRostov2‑1 Linense
FTSK Lisen4‑1Petrzalka Akademia
FTTammeka Tartu1‑0 Nomme Kalju
FTTerengganu II3‑0 Penang FA
FTToronto FC2‑1 Austin FC
FTTuapse0‑0FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTUral1‑2 Ararat Armenia
FTVelez CF0‑5 Hammarby IF
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod2‑0FCI Levadia Tallinn
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk4‑1Rudar Prijedor
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑3Forte Taganrog
FTZalgiris1‑0 Hegelmann Litauen
FTZeleznicar Pancevo2‑1Metalist Kharkiv
FIFA flag FIFA FIFA Club World Cup
FTAl Hilal0‑1 Chelsea
FTMonterrey3‑1 Al-Jazira
Finland flag Finland League Cup
FTKuPS Kuopio0‑2 SJK
Coupe de France
FTNice4‑1 Marseille
France flag Cup
FTBergerac Perigord1‑1 Versailles
FTNice4‑1 Marseille
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTAEK Athens1‑2 Paok
FTAnagennisi Karditsas0‑1 Panathinaikos
FTOlympiacos3‑1 Panetolikos
Greece flag Greece Gamma Ethniki
FTAtalanti0‑3Ypatou
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
13:00ZakynthosErgotelis
FTIrodotos1‑0AEK Athens II
FTKalamata3‑1 Rodos
FTKallithea0‑2 Episkopi
FTKissamikos FC3‑1Asteras Vlachioti
FTLevadiakos1‑1 Kifisia
FTPanathinaikos II0‑1 Egaleo
FTPAOK II1‑1 Kavala
FTTrikala1‑2 Olympiacos Volou
FTXanthi0‑0 Panserraikos FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCSD Municipal2‑2 Club Xelaju
FTDeportivo Achuapa2‑1 Deportivo Malacateco
FTDeportivo Iztapa2‑1 Nueva Concepcion
FTGuastatoya2‑0 Solola FC
FTSanta Lucia1‑4 Comunicaciones
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
18:00CD MarathonReal Espana
18:00Lobos UPNFMCD Platense
18:00VidaCD Olimpia
FTReal Sociedad4‑2 Honduras Progreso
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTAqvital FC Csakvar0‑2 Paksi FC
FTBekescsaba3‑1 Gyirmot
FTKecskemeti TE1‑2 Honved
FTNagykanizsa TE 1866 Mav2‑3ETO FC Gyor
FTVasas0‑2 Ferencvaros
Iceland flag Iceland League Cup
FTKeflavik2‑3Leiknir Reykjavik
FTValur Reykjavík5‑0Throttur Vogar
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin0‑5 FC Goa
India flag India I-League
08:30Minerva PunjabIndian Arrows
11:00MohammedanRajasthan United
14:00Real KashmirChurchill Brothers
India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin0‑5 FC Goa
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
9Persija Jakarta0‑0Persepam Madura Utd
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Diwaniya0‑2 Al Najaf
FTAl-qasim Sc1‑1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FTErbil3‑0 Al Minaa
FTSamaraa2‑2Naft Al Wasat
Coppa Italia
FTAC Milan4‑0 Lazio
Italy Serie C
FTVirtus Verona1‑1 Sudtirol
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTAC Milan4‑0 Lazio
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTVirtus Verona1‑1 Sudtirol
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
27Silibwet0‑0Muhoroni Youth
43Coast Stima0‑0Kisumu All Stars
FTFortune Sacco1‑0Mara Sugar
FTKibera Black Stars3‑2 Shabana FC
FTMigori Youth2‑3 MCF
FTMwatate United2‑1Naivas
FTVihiga United1‑0Modern Coast Rangers FC
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Tadamon1‑3 Al Arabi
FTYarmouk1‑1 Al Kuwait SC
Malta Cup
FTBalzan5‑1 Pieta Hotspurs FC
FTGudja United4‑0 Swieqi United
FTMarsa0‑2Tarxien Rainbows FC
FTMarsaskala0‑5 Valletta
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCancún2‑1 Tepatitlán
FTCorrecaminos UAT1‑1 Monarcas Morelia
FTDorados4‑1 Pumas Tabasco
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
FTAjax5‑0 Vitesse Arnhem
FTWaalwijk0‑4 AZ Alkmaar
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTReal Madriz0‑3 Juventus Managua
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTHeartland1‑1 Gombe United
FTHeartland1‑1 Gombe United
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTPiast Gliwice0‑0 Gornik Zabrze
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTEsperanca De Lagos0‑0Juventude ?vora
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTLusitania FC Lourosa2‑1 Sao Joao Ver
FTOliveira Hospital0‑1 Vitoria Setubal
FTOriental Dragon2‑3 Amora FC
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Wakrah0‑1 Qatar SC
FTAl-Duhail SC4‑1 Al Shamal
FTAl-Sadd2‑0 Umm-Salal SC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Mioveni1‑1 Farul Constanta
FTFC Clinceni0‑3 Steaua Bucharest
FTTargoviste1‑1 Arges Pitesti
FTCS Mioveni1‑1 Farul Constanta
FTRed Card FC Clinceni0‑3 Steaua Bucharest
FTTargoviste1‑1 Arges Pitesti
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Orubah0‑0Al Sahel
FTAl Qadasiya0‑0Al Draih
FTAl-Shoalah2‑1 Najran
FTJeddah Club1‑1 Ohod
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑0NS Mura
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑0NS Mura
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
FTMaritzburg Utd0‑1Supersport United
Copa del Rey
FTRayo Vallecano1‑2 Real Betis
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlcoyano1‑1 CD Castellon
FTAtletico Baleares1‑1 San Fernando CD
FTAtletico Pulpileno1‑0CS Puertollano
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTRayo Vallecano1‑2 Real Betis
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
FTBiel-Bienne0‑5 FC Luzern
FTEtoile Carouge1‑2 St Gallen
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTPort FC2‑0 Suphanburi FC
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTArtvin Hopaspor0‑0 Kahta 02
FTBelediye Vanspor2‑1 Afjet Afyonspor
FTSoma Spor Dernegi1‑3Adiyaman 1954 SK
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTBandirmaspor2‑4 Sivasspor
FTDenizlispor1‑2 Trabzonspor
FTHatayspor0‑2 Antalyaspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBul FC1‑3 Vipers FC
FTKCCA FC1‑0 URA FC
Uganda Premier League
FTBul FC1‑3 Vipers FC
FTKCCA FC1‑0 URA FC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTCerrito0‑1 Danubio
Zambia Premier League
13:00NkanaKabwe Warriors

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top