The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 11‑Feb‑2022)

England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTBarking1‑3Basildon United
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTGlentoran1‑0 Linfield
Scotland League Two
FTEdinburgh City1‑0 Stirling
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTEdinburgh City1‑0 Stirling
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBSC Glasgow2‑3Edinburgh University
Wales Premier
FTBarry Town0‑0 Penybont
FTCefn Druids1‑4 The New Saints
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑0 Flint Town United
FTHaverfordwest County AFC0‑0 Aberystwyth
Wales Division 1
FTBriton Ferry1‑1Carmarthen Town
FTColwyn Bay3‑1Buckley Town
FTGoytre United6‑1Port Talbot Town
FTTaffs Well2‑1Llanelli
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTBarry Town0‑0 Penybont
FTCefn Druids1‑4 The New Saints
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑0 Flint Town United
FTHaverfordwest County AFC0‑0 Aberystwyth
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTCentral Cordoba3‑1 Barracas Central
FTNewells1‑0 Defensa y Justicia
FTParana0‑1 Argentinos Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTArsenal de Sarandi1‑1 Rosario Central
FTSarmiento1‑0 Atletico Tucuman
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWestern Sydney1‑3 Melbourne City
Australia A-League
FTWestern Sydney1‑3 Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna1‑2 Salzburg
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna1‑2 Salzburg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Cup
FTKeshla FC0‑6 FK Qarabag
Bahrain Premiere League
15Al Khalidiyah0‑0Al Riffa
FTAl Budaiya2‑3Al Ahli Club (Manama)
FTManama Club6‑0 Al Hidd
FTMuharraq2‑0 Al-Hala Muharraq
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTRFC Seraing0‑1 Royal Antwerp
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTWaasland-Beveren0‑1 Lierse
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTRFC Seraing0‑1 Royal Antwerp Red Card
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTWaasland-Beveren0‑1 Lierse
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTCorinthians2‑1 Mirassol
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
FTRecife1‑1 Caruaru City
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTAudax Rio1‑2 Flamengo
FTFluminense1‑2Botafogo ASF
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑0 EC São José
Brazil flag Brazil Goiano
FTGrêmio Anápolis GO0‑0Morrinhos
FTVila Nova GO5‑0 Iporá GO
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
FTABC FC RN1‑1 América RN
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTCA Paranaense2‑0 Rio Branco PR
CAF Champions League
FTEtoile du Sahel0‑0 CR Belouizdad
FTMamelodi Sundowns1‑0 Al Hilal Omdurman
FTWydad Casablanca3‑0 Sagrada Esperanca
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTPalestino1‑0 O'Higgins
FTEverton De Vina2‑0 Coquimbo Unido
FTPalestino1‑0 O'Higgins
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTUnion Magdalena2‑1 Envigado
Colombia flag Colombia Copa Colombia
FTAtletico Huila1‑0 Real Cartagena
FTDeportes Quindio1‑0 Bogota FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportiva San Carlos1‑1 Club Sport Herediano
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Sibenik0‑5 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia Prva HNL
FTNK Sibenik0‑5 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAkritas Chlorakas2‑0Alki Oroklinis
Ethiopia Premier League
FTArba Minch Kenema0‑0 Dire Dawa Kenema
FTMekelakeya0‑1 Welayta Dicha
FIFA flag FIFA Atlantic Cup
FTBreidablik3‑4 FC Copenhagen
FTBrondby1‑2 Zenit St Petersburg
FTFC Midtjylland3‑1 Valerenga
FTHalmstads2‑1 Brentford B
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
19:30Sligo RoversAthlone
29Shukura0‑0Mfk Vyskov
FTAalborg0‑0 SonderjyskE
FTAfk Chrudim4‑0Slavia Praha II
FTAIK Solna3‑0 GIF Sundsvall
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara4‑2 Metalurgistul Cugir
FTAustria Vienna2‑1 Amstetten
FTBohemians Dublin0‑0Galway Utd
FTBrattvag1‑3Hoedd
FTCork City1‑1 Shelbourne
FTDolgoprudny4‑0Esbjerg
FTDundalk1‑2 Drogheda
FTFC Juniors OO2‑0FC Liefering
FTFC Lviv1‑0 Dinamo Batumi
FTFC Orenburg3‑2FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FTFC Orenburg3‑2FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FTFirst Vienna FC0‑4 BW Linz
FTGrorud IL1‑4Skeid Fotball
FTHacken0‑0Sarpsborg
FTHamarkameratene3‑0Eidsvold TF
FTHammarby IF1‑3 Molde
FTIK Start3‑1 Brann
FTJEF United Chiba0‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
FTKolos Kovalivka0‑0Kaspiy
FTKongsvinger2‑3 Sogndal
FTKuban Krasnodar0‑2Aktobe
FTLeningradets1‑3FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTMetalist Kharkiv1‑0Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FTNomme Kalju1‑1 HJK Helsinki
FTPolissya Zhytomyr2‑0Metalist Kharkiv
FTRanders Freja1‑1 Dinamo Tbilisi
FTSarpsborg0‑0Hacken
FTSilkeborg3‑0 BK Fremad Amager
FTSlavia Mozyr0‑3Neman Grodno
FTSpartak Moscow1‑1 Pyunik
FTUCD3‑1 Wexford Youths
Finland flag Finland League Cup
FTInter Turku2‑1 IFK Mariehamn
France flag France Ligue 1
FTParis Saint Germain1‑0 Rennes
FTParis Saint Germain1‑0 Rennes
France National
FTAvranches0‑3 Sedan
FTFC Annecy3‑2Chambly Thelle
FTFC Bastia-Borgo1‑1 Concarneau
FTLe Mans1‑2 Bourg Peronnas
FTStade Briochin2‑0 Chateauroux
France flag France National 1
18:00VillefrancheBoulogne
FTAvranches0‑3 Sedan
FTFC Annecy3‑2Chambly Thelle
FTFC Bastia-Borgo1‑1 Concarneau
FTLe Mans1‑2 Bourg Peronnas
FTStade Briochin2‑0 Chateauroux
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTRB Leipzig3‑1 FC Koln
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTRB Leipzig3‑1 FC Koln
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTRed Card Erzgebirge Aue2‑3 Holstein Kiel
FTHansa Rostock1‑2 Werder Bremen
Liga 3
FTHallescher FC2‑0 Zwickau
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue2‑3 Holstein Kiel
FTHansa Rostock1‑2 Werder Bremen
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTHallescher FC2‑0 Zwickau
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTBerekum Chelsea1‑1 Bechem United
FTBerekum Chelsea1‑1 Bechem United
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTDeportivo Mictlan2‑2 Comunicaciones II
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon2‑0 Real Espana
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTUjpest0‑0 Kisvarda FC
FTUjpest0‑0 Kisvarda FC
Iceland flag Iceland League Cup
FTAfturelding0‑5 KR Reykjavik
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC1‑2 Hyderabad FC
FTBengaluru FC1‑2 Hyderabad FC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPS Tira1‑1 Persita Tangerang
FTPSM Makassar0‑1 Pusamania Borneo
FTPSS Sleman1‑2 Persib Bandung
Indonesia Super League
FTPS Tira1‑1 Persita Tangerang
FTPSM Makassar0‑1 Pusamania Borneo
FTPSS Sleman1‑2 Persib Bandung
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Presidents Cup
APShamrock Rovers St Patricks
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTAgudat Sport Ashdod F.C.1‑1Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Afula2‑1 Bnei Yehuda
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon2‑1Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Raanana0‑2Maccabi Bnei Raina FC
FTHapoel Umm al-Fahm1‑0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth0‑4Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTSC Kfar Qasem1‑0Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC0‑2Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKenya Police0‑1 Kariobangi Sharks
FTKenya Police0‑1 Kariobangi Sharks
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Fehaheel0‑0 Kazma SC
FTQadsia SC1‑1 Al-Shabab
Malta Challenge League
FTLija Athletic1‑2Melita
FTZebbug Rangers4‑1Senglea Athletic
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC1‑0 Tampico Madero
FTTapatío1‑1 Tlaxcala
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid1‑2 FUS Rabat
FTMaghreb Fes0‑0JS Soualem
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTHeracles Almelo1‑0 FC Utrecht
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag2‑3 MVV Maastricht
FTAlmere City0‑0 Emmen
FTDe Graafschap2‑2 Dordrecht
FTExcelsior6‑2 Jong Ajax
FTFC Oss1‑2 FC Eindhoven
FTHelmond Sport2‑2 Telstar Red Card
FTVolendam2‑1 Jong AZ
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTHeracles Almelo1‑0 FC Utrecht
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag2‑3 MVV Maastricht
FTAlmere City0‑0 Emmen
FTDe Graafschap2‑2 Dordrecht
FTExcelsior6‑2 Jong Ajax
FTFC Oss1‑2 FC Eindhoven
FTHelmond Sport2‑2 Telstar
FTVolendam2‑1 Jong AZ
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTDeportivo Ocotal0‑0 H&H Export Sebaco FC
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTDergview0‑2Newry City AFC
FTHarland & Wolff Welders2‑1Ballyclare Comrades
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTGlentoran1‑0 Linfield
Oman Sultan Cup
FTAl-Rustaq1‑1 Nizwa
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTHilal Al-Quds4‑1Sh. Al Dhahiriya
FTShabab Alsamu3‑2Markaz Shabab Al Amarir
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTTacuary Asuncion1‑1 12 De Octubre De Itaugua
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia2‑0 Lechia Gdansk
FTGornik Leczna1‑1 Slask Wroclaw
FTCracovia2‑0 Lechia Gdansk
FTRed Card Gornik Leczna1‑1 Slask Wroclaw
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPorto2‑2 Sporting Lisbon
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCasa Pia1‑0 Trofense
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPorto2‑2 Sporting Lisbon Red Card
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTCasa Pia1‑0 Trofense
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
21:00Esperanca De LagosJuventude ?vora
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTBraga B1‑1 Pevidem SC
FTUniao de Leiria3‑1 Sporting Lisbon B
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTRapid Bucuresti1‑1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTRed Card Rapid Bucuresti1‑1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha2‑1 Al Hazm
FTAl Fateh FC0‑1 Al Ahli
FTAl Ittihad3‑0 Al Nasr
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTZemplin0‑1 SKF Sered
Slovakia Super Liga
FTZemplin0‑1SKF Sered
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
FTStellenbosch FC0‑1 Baroka FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTSevilla2‑0 Elche
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTLeganes2‑1 Real Zaragoza
Spain La Liga
FTSevilla2‑0 Elche
Spain Segunda Division
FTLeganes2‑1 Real Zaragoza
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
13Real Madrid Castilla0‑0UCAM Murcia
Sudan Premier League
14:00Ahli Al KhartoumHilal Al-Fasher
14:00Wad NubawiAl Ahly Shendi
16:30Al Khartoum Al WataniAl-Merreikh
16:30Hay Al WadiAl-Ahly Merowe
16:30Tuti SC KhartoumAl Shorta
41Hilal Alsahil SC0‑0Kober
45+Hay Al Arab0‑0Hilal Obayed
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy2‑1SC Kriens
FTSchaffhausen4‑2 FC Vaduz
Syria Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad1‑1Al Taliya
FTAl-Jaish0‑0Al-Karamah
FTAl-Nawaeir1‑1Efrin
FTAl-Wathbah2‑0 Al-Wahda
FTFoutoua0‑1Tishreen
FTHutteen2‑2Al-Horgelah
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAltay0‑0 Caykur Rizespor
FTAltay0‑0 Caykur Rizespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAltinordu1‑2 Genclerbirligi
FTSamsunspor1‑1 Bursaspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTExpress FC2‑2 Tooro United
FTSC Villa1‑2Bright Stars FC
Uganda Premier League
FTExpress FC2‑2 Tooro United
FTSC Villa1‑2Bright Stars FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAjman1‑1 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTAl Urooba1‑1Al-Nasr SC
FTEmirates Club0‑3 Al-Ain

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top