The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 29‑Mar‑2022)

England League Two
FTHartlepool2‑2 Mansfield
FTOldham2‑0 Leyton Orient
FTRochdale2‑0 Carlisle
FTSalford2‑1 Crawley Town
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTDereham Town3‑0Brentwood
FTFelixstowe & Walton United0‑3Maldon & Tiptree
FTHullbridge Sports0‑1Grays
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTSouth Park6‑1Guernsey
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTBideford1‑0AFC Totton
FTPlymouth Parkway1‑0Larkhall Athletic
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTWhitehawk1‑1Faversham Town
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBrightlingsea Regent1‑2Cheshunt
FTCorinthian Casuals0‑0Haringey Borough
FTEast Thurrock1‑0Potters Bar
FTHorsham3‑2Folkestone Invicta
FTLewes2‑0Margate
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAtherton Collieries0‑0Witton Albion
FTBamber Bridge2‑2Mickleover Sports
FTMatlock0‑0Radcliffe Borough
FTStalybridge2‑1Whitby
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTWimborne Town0‑1Salisbury
England flag England League 2
FTHartlepool2‑2 Mansfield
FTOldham2‑0 Leyton Orient
FTRochdale2‑0 Carlisle
FTSalford2‑1 Crawley Town
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTRangers II1‑2Bonnyrigg Rose
FTVale of Leithen0‑2Dalbeattie Star
UEFA flag UEFA UEFA Nations League
APKazakhstan0‑1 Moldova
FTCyprus2‑0 Estonia
World UEFA Nations League
FTRed Card Cyprus2‑0 Estonia
Friendlies
FTRed Card Azerbaijan0‑1 Latvia Red Card
FTBangladesh0‑0Mongolia
FTCongo1‑2Sierra Leone
FTLiberia1‑2Burundi
FTMauritania2‑0 Libya
FTSingapore2‑0Philippines
FTTajikistan1‑0 Kyrgyzstan
FTTogo1‑1Benin
FTUzbekistan4‑2 Uganda
World World Cup - Qualification Africa
FTMorocco4‑1 DR Congo
FTNigeria1‑1 Ghana
World World Cup - Qualification Asia
FTIran2‑0 Lebanon
FTJapan1‑1 Vietnam
FTOman2‑0 China
FTSaudi Arabia1‑0 Australia
FTSyria1‑1 Iraq
FTUnited Arab Emirates1‑0 South Korea
World World Cup - Qualification South America
FTBolivia0‑4 Brazil
FTChile0‑2 Uruguay
FTEcuador1‑1 Argentina
FTPeru2‑0 Paraguay
FTVenezuela0‑1 Colombia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAgropecuario2‑1Independiente Rivadavia
FTAtletico Rafaela1‑1Deportivo Madryn
FTInstituto3‑2Ferro Carril Oeste
FTSan Martin de Tucuman1‑0Deportivo Maipu
FTSantamarina1‑2Deportivo Moron
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Nacional2‑1Union Santa Fe
FTDeportivo Pasto1‑1La Equidad
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTManta FC0‑0 Guayaquil
FTOlmedo0‑0 Independiente Juniors
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup AFC Qualifiers
15:30IranLebanon
FTColombia1‑1 Vietnam
FTIran2‑0 Lebanon
FTOman2‑0 China
FTSaudi Arabia1‑0 Australia
FTSyria1‑1 Iraq
FTUnited Arab Emirates1‑0 South Korea
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CAF Qualifiers
AETAlgeria1‑2 Cameroon
AETAlgeria1‑2 Cameroon
APSenegalEgypt
FTMorocco4‑1 DR Congo
FTNigeria1‑1 Ghana
FTTunisia0‑0Mali
FTTunisia0‑0Mali
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup UEFA Qualifiers
FTPoland2‑0 Sweden
FTPortugal2‑0 North Macedonia
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTFC Chita0‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTAlbania0‑0Georgia
FTAustria2‑2 Scotland
FTAzerbaijan0‑1 Latvia
FTBahrain0‑1 Belarus
FTBelgium3‑0 Burkina Faso
FTBosnia1‑0 Luxembourg
FTCroatia2‑1 Bulgaria
FTDenmark3‑0 Serbia
FTEngland3‑0 Ivory Coast
FTFinland0‑2 Slovakia
FTFrance5‑0 South Africa
FTFrance5‑0South Africa
FTIreland1‑0 Lithuania
FTIsrael2‑2 Romania
FTLiechtenstein0‑1 Faroe Islands
FTMalta2‑0 Kuwait
FTMauritania2‑0 Libya
FTNetherlands1‑1 Germany
FTNorthern Ireland0‑1 Hungary
FTNorway9‑0 Armenia
FTQatar0‑0Slovenia
FTSpain5‑0 Iceland
FTSwitzerland1‑1 Kosovo
FTTurkey2‑3 Italy
FTWales1‑1 Czech Republic
Liga 3
FTVerl0‑0 Zwickau
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTVerl0‑0 Zwickau
India flag India I-League
FTGokulam FC1‑1Rajasthan United
FTReal Kashmir2‑2Sudeva
FTTRAU1‑2Mohammedan
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersepam Madura Utd1‑2PS Tira
Indonesia Super League
FTPersela Lamongan1‑2PSIS Semarang
FTPersepam Madura Utd1‑2PS Tira
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTGVVV4‑0SV Spakenburg
FTIJsselmeervogels1‑0De Treffers
FTQuick Boys2‑1ASWH
FTScheveningen2‑2Katwijk
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTPlaza Amador0‑1Herrera Fútbol Club
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
13:30Al JabalainAl-Nahda
14:05Al AdalhAl Akhdoud
14:05AL Khaleej Saihat FCAl-Ain Atawlah
Sudan Premier League
14:00Al Khartoum Al WataniHilal Alsahil SC
14:00Al-Ahly MeroweAl Ahly Shendi
14:00Alamal AtbaraAl Shorta
14:00Hilal Al-FasherHilal Obayed
14:00KoberAl-Merreikh
14:00Tuti SC KhartoumAl Hilal Omdurman
14:00Wad NubawiHay Al Wadi
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
11:00KCCA FCBright Stars FC
13:00Express FCUganda Police
13:00GaddafiUPDF FC
Uganda Premier League
FTExpress FC2‑1Uganda Police
FTGaddafi1‑3UPDF FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top