The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 30‑Mar‑2022)

England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTPaulton Rovers1‑0Sholing
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTTiverton1‑2Weston-S-Mare
FTTruro City3‑1Merthyr Town
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTForres Mechanics0‑2Buckie Thistle
FTFort William1‑2Keith
FTHuntly4‑1Deveronvale
FTRothes1‑2Brora Rangers
FTStrathspey Thistle2‑4Fraserburgh
Friendlies
FTTrinidad and Tobago1‑1 Guyana
World World Cup - Qualification Oceania
FTSolomon Islands0‑5 New Zealand
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
17:00TigreLos Andes
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane0‑3 Wellington
FTPerth0‑0 Newcastle Jets
FTSydney2‑2 Macarthur FC
Australia A-League
FTBrisbane0‑3 Wellington
FTPerth0‑0 Newcastle Jets Red Card
FTSydney2‑2 Macarthur FC
Colombia flag Colombia Copa Colombia
FTUnion Magdalena3‑1Real San Andres
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONMEBOL Qualifiers
FTBolivia0‑4 Brazil
FTChile0‑2 Uruguay
FTEcuador1‑1 Argentina
FTPeru2‑0 Paraguay
FTVenezuela0‑2 Japan
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup OFC Qualifiers
FTSolomon Islands0‑5 New Zealand
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTLevski Sofia3‑2Septemvri Sofia
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
45+Medeama0‑0King Faisal Babes
FTAduana Stars1‑1 Legon Cities
FTAshanti Gold SC4‑0Real Tamale
FTBerekum Chelsea0‑0Hearts of Oak
FTDreams FC0‑0Bechem United
FTElmina Sharks2‑0 Eleven Wonders
FTGreat Olympics2‑2 WAFA
FTAduana Stars1‑1 Legon Cities
FTAshanti Gold SC4‑0Real Tamale
FTBerekum Chelsea0‑0Hearts of Oak
FTDreams FC0‑0Bechem United
FTElmina Sharks2‑0 Eleven Wonders
FTGreat Olympics2‑2 WAFA
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
13:00AEK Athens IIKallithea
13:00Anagennisi KarditsasOlympiakos Piraeus II
FTAE Karaiskakis1‑2Kissamikos FC
FTAlmopos0‑0Olympiacos Volou
FTApollon Pontou1‑0Panserraikos FC
FTEpiskopi1‑0Irodotos
FTErgotelis0‑1Diagoras Rodou
FTKalamata4‑0OF Ierapetras
FTKavala1‑1PAOK II
FTKifisia1‑0Egaleo
FTPanathinaikos II1‑1Zakynthos
FTPierikos3‑2Apollon Larissa
FTRodos0‑4Levadiakos
FTThesprotos2‑0Trikala
FTVeria FC3‑1Iraklis
FTXanthi2‑0Larissa
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTArema FC1‑0 PSM Makassar
FTPersebaya Surabaya1‑2 Pusamania Borneo
FTPersela Lamongan1‑2 PSIS Semarang
FTPersiraja Aceh0‑2 Bhayangkara FC
Indonesia Super League
FTArema FC1‑0 PSM Makassar
FTPersebaya Surabaya1‑2 Pusamania Borneo
FTPersiraja Aceh0‑2 Bhayangkara FC
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTArman Gohar1‑0Rayka Babol
FTEsteghlal Molasani0‑0Mes Kerman
FTKhooshe Talaei Saveh1‑1Karun Arvand Khorramshahr
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz0‑0Vista Toorbin
FTMalavan2‑0Shahrdari Astara
FTSaipa0‑2Mes Shahr-e Babak
FTShahin Bushehr0‑7Esteghlal Khuzestan
FTShahrdari Hamedan0‑0Qashqai
FTShams Azar Qazvin2‑1Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Italy Serie C
FTAZ Picerno3‑2 Campobasso
FTPalermo5‑2 Taranto
FTAZ Picerno3‑2 Campobasso
FTPalermo5‑2 Taranto
Japan J. League Div.2
FTBlaublitz Akita0‑0Ventforet Kofu
FTFC Ryukyu2‑5 Tokyo Verdy
FTJEF United Chiba1‑0 Albirex Niigata
FTKanazawa2‑2 Roasso Kumamoto
FTMachida Zelvia3‑0 Omiya Ardija
FTMito Hollyhock0‑1 Tochigi SC
FTOkayama0‑1 Grulla Morioka
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑0Tokushima Vortis
FTThespakusatsu Gunma2‑3 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTVegalta Sendai1‑3 Oita Trinita
FTYokohama FC2‑1 Montedio Yamagata
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTBlaublitz Akita0‑0Ventforet Kofu
FTFC Ryukyu2‑5 Tokyo Verdy
FTJEF United Chiba1‑0 Albirex Niigata
FTKanazawa2‑2 Roasso Kumamoto
FTMachida Zelvia3‑0 Omiya Ardija
FTMito Hollyhock0‑1 Tochigi SC
FTOkayama0‑1 Grulla Morioka
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑0Tokushima Vortis
FTThespakusatsu Gunma2‑3 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTVegalta Sendai1‑3 Oita Trinita
FTYokohama FC2‑1 Montedio Yamagata
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
16:00Wazito FCNzoia Sugar
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC1‑0Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
FTCimarrones de Sonora0‑1Cancún
FTVenados2‑1Dorados
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
15:00FK BeraneArsenal Tivat
15:00FK CetinjeTitograd Podgorica
15:00FK Jedinstvo Bijelo PoljeFK Bokelj
15:00Grbalj RadanoviciIgalo
15:00KomOFK Mladost Donja Gorica
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
15:35Hajer ClubAl Orubah
15:45Al-KawkabAl Qadasiya
16:15Al WehdaBisha FC
16:15Jeddah ClubAl-Shoalah
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
12:00LoznicaFk Imt Beograd
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTLinares Deportivo1‑1 Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTReal Madrid Castilla3‑0 UCAM Murcia
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
11:00URA FCArua Hill
13:00Busoga UnitedTooro United
13:00OnduparakaVipers FC
13:00Wakiso GiantsSC Villa
Uganda Premier League
FTBusoga United1‑0Tooro United
FTURA FC0‑0Arua Hill
FTWakiso Giants1‑2SC Villa

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top