The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 22‑Apr‑2022)

England Championship
FTHuddersfield2‑1 Barnsley
England League Two
FTNewport County1‑2 Colchester
England flag England Championship
FTHuddersfield2‑1 Barnsley
England flag England League 2
FTNewport County1‑2 Colchester
Scotland Championship
FTKilmarnock2‑1Arbroath
Scotland League Two
FTEdinburgh City2‑1Annan Athletic
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTKilmarnock2‑1Arbroath
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTEdinburgh City2‑1Annan Athletic
AFC AFC Champions League
11:00Shanghai PortKitchee
FTAl Gharafa SC0‑1 Foolad Khuzestan
FTAl Quwa Al Jawiya3‑2 Al-Jazira
FTAl Shabab6‑0 Mumbai City
FTAl-Taawon3‑4 Al-Duhail SC
FTJeonbuk Motors1‑0 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTSepahan2‑1 Pakhtakor Tashkent
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC2‑1 Ahal
FTSydney0‑1 Yokohama FM
FTVissel Kobe6‑0 Chiangrai United
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTNA Hussein Dey1‑4CS Constantine
FTOlympique de Medea2‑0RC Relizane
FTUS Biskra1‑0NC Magra
Angola Garibola
FTCD Huila1‑1Kabuscorp Palanca
Armenia Premier League
13:00BKMAArarat Armenia
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMacarthur FC1‑4 Melbourne Victory
Australia A-League
FTMacarthur FC1‑4 Melbourne Victory
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTWollongong Wolves3‑0Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Australia South Australia NPL
FTCroydon Kings1‑1South Adelaide
Australia Victoria NPL
FTGreen Gully1‑0 Hume City
Australia flag Australia New South Wales
FTWollongong Wolves3‑0Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Australia Queensland NPL
FTQueensland Lions FC4‑0Brisbane Roar Youth
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
45+FC Juniors OO0‑0FC Liefering
FTAmstetten0‑0 SV Horn
FTAustria Vienna1‑4 BW Linz
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck2‑1 Rapid Vienna
FTKapfenberger SV1‑2 Austria Lustenau
FTVorwaerts Steyr1‑0 Floridsdorfer AC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTBATE Borisov2‑1 FC Gomel
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk2‑2FC Vitebsk
FTNeman Grodno1‑1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTBATE Borisov2‑1 FC Gomel
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk2‑2FC Vitebsk
FTNeman Grodno1‑1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTGuabira1‑0Real Santa Cruz
FTJorge Wilstermann1‑1Universitario de Vinto
FTNacional Potosi1‑1Universitario
FTReal Santa Cruz1‑0Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTZeljeznicar1‑2Zrinjski Mostar
Brazil Serie B
FTCSA1‑1 Bahia Red Card
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑1Cuiaba
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali3‑6 CSKA 1948
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTLevski Sofia1‑0Ludogorets
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLitex Lovech2‑0Hebar Pazardzhik
FTSeptemvri Sofia3‑1Etar
CAF Champions League
FTEsperance0‑1ES Setif
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTUnion San Felipe0‑0Deportes Temuco
Chile Primera Division
FTRed Card Everton De Vina0‑0 Palestino
Colombia flag Colombia Copa Colombia
FTMillonarios3‑0CD Jaguares
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac3‑1 NK Sibenik
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTInter Zapresic1‑1Cibalia
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac3‑1 NK Sibenik
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTPísek1‑1Sokol Hostoun
FTVratimov3‑2FC Slovan Rosice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTSonderjyskE0‑1 Vejle
Denmark Superligaen
FTSonderjyskE0‑1 Vejle
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor1‑2Hvidovre IF
FTFredericia1‑3Lyngby BK
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTB 93 Copenhagen1‑1AB Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCumbayá1‑1 Emelec
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTTalinna Kalev1‑0Tammeka Tartu
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHaka2‑1 HIFK Helsinki
FTLahti0‑1 KuPS Kuopio
FTHaka2‑1 HIFK Helsinki
FTLahti0‑1 KuPS Kuopio
France Ligue 2
FTBastia2‑1 Paris FC
FTDijon3‑3 Guingamp
FTDunkerque0‑0 Amiens
FTLe Havre0‑1 Grenoble
FTNancy0‑3 Quevilly
FTNimes3‑2 Rodez
FTPau0‑1 Sochaux
FTValenciennes0‑0 AC Ajaccio
France National
FTAvranches0‑2Cholet
FTBourg Peronnas0‑2Red Star F.C.
FTChateauroux0‑1FC Annecy
FTCreteil0‑2Villefranche
FTLe Mans0‑1FC Bastia-Borgo
FTSete1‑0Orleans
FTStade Briochin1‑3Concarneau
France flag France Ligue 2
FTBastia2‑1 Paris FC
FTDijon3‑3 Guingamp
FTDunkerque0‑0 Amiens
FTLe Havre0‑1 Grenoble
FTNimes3‑2 Rodez
FTPau0‑1 Sochaux
FTValenciennes0‑0 AC Ajaccio
HTNancy0‑3 Quevilly
France flag France National 1
FTAvranches0‑2Cholet
FTBourg Peronnas0‑2Red Star F.C.
FTChateauroux0‑1FC Annecy
FTCreteil0‑2Villefranche
FTLe Mans0‑1FC Bastia-Borgo
FTSete1‑0Orleans
FTStade Briochin1‑3Concarneau
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTWolfsburg5‑0 Mainz
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTWolfsburg5‑0 Mainz Red Card
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2‑2 Dynamo Dresden
FTKarlsruher2‑2 FC Ingolstadt 04
Liga 3
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑1 Kaiserslautern
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2‑2 Dynamo Dresden
FTKarlsruher2‑2 FC Ingolstadt 04
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑1 Kaiserslautern
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAccra Lions0‑3Hearts of Oak
FTAccra Lions0‑3Hearts of Oak
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTMTK Budapest0‑4 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTMTK Budapest0‑4 Mezokovesd-zsory
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
FTAfturelding3‑1Vaengir Jupiters
FTUMF Njardvik5‑2KFG Gardabaer
India flag India I-League
FTAizawl3‑2Real Kashmir
FTSudeva0‑3Kenkre
FTTRAU0‑0Indian Arrows
Iraq Premier League
FTNaft Al Junoob1‑1Erbil
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin1‑3Shamrock Rovers
FTDerry City7‑1UCD
FTDundalk2‑1Shelbourne
FTSt Patricks2‑0Finn Harps
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers2‑3Cork City
FTGalway Utd2‑0Bray
FTWexford Youths0‑2Waterford
Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin1‑3Shamrock Rovers
FTDerry City7‑1UCD
FTDundalk2‑1Shelbourne
FTSt Patricks2‑0Finn Harps
Japan J. League Div.2
FTRoasso Kumamoto1‑1Okayama
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTRoasso Kumamoto1‑1Okayama
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Jazeera1‑1FC Maan
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAtyrau2‑1Tobol Kustanai
FTFC Astana4‑0Kaspiy
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
11Vihiga United0‑0Fortune Sacco
45+Silibwet0‑0Mara Sugar
FTNaivas4‑0Assad
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris0‑1Trakai
Macedonia First League
FTAkademija Pandev2‑1Bregalnica Stip
FTRabotnicki0‑1FK Skopje
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTTerengganu2‑0Selangor
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Queretaro0‑1 Cruz Azul
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
APCancúnTepatitlán
FTAtlante FC1‑0Venados
FTCimarrones de Sonora2‑1Tapatío
Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Queretaro0‑1 Cruz Azul
FTPuebla0‑1 Necaxa
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTSfintul Gheorghe0‑4Petrocub-Hincesti
FTZaria Balti3‑0Dinamo-Auto
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTSfintul Gheorghe0‑4Petrocub-Hincesti
FTZaria Balti3‑0Dinamo-Auto
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda2‑3Ittihad Tanger
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTTwente2‑0 Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTRed Card Den Bosch1‑2 Volendam
FTEmmen2‑0 Roda JC Kerkrade Red Card
FTExcelsior3‑3 Jong AZ
FTFC Oss2‑3 Almere City
FTHelmond Sport0‑4 De Graafschap
FTNAC Breda1‑2 Dordrecht
FTRed Card Telstar0‑1 FC Eindhoven
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTTwente2‑0 Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch1‑2 Volendam
FTEmmen2‑0 Roda JC Kerkrade
FTExcelsior3‑3 Jong AZ
FTFC Oss2‑3 Almere City
FTHelmond Sport0‑4 De Graafschap
FTNAC Breda1‑2 Dordrecht
FTTelstar0‑1 FC Eindhoven
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTAkademija Pandev2‑1Bregalnica Stip
FTRabotnicki0‑1FK Skopje
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTSportivo Ameliano3‑1 Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAyacucho FC1‑2 Atletico Grau
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑3 FBC Melgar
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTRadomiak Radom0‑1 Cracovia
FTZaglebie Lubin2‑4 Gornik Zabrze
FTRadomiak Radom0‑1 Cracovia
FTZaglebie Lubin2‑4 Gornik Zabrze
Poland I Liga
FTLKS Lodz0‑1Chrobry Glogow
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTLKS Lodz0‑1Chrobry Glogow
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia0‑0PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow2‑0KS Wisla Pulawy
FTSlask Wroclaw II1‑2Stal Rzeszów
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTVizela2‑1 Arouca
FTVizela2‑1 Arouca
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTFelgueiras 19323‑1Torreense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTMokpo City0‑0Cheonan City
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni0‑2 CS Mioveni
FTGaz Metan Medias0‑1 Dinamo Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu1‑2FC Brasov
FTCS Luceafarul Oradea1‑2Corona Brasov
FTDacia Unirea Braila2‑4ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTMetaloglobus1‑3Csikszereda
FTPolitehnica Iasi2‑0FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTUnirea Constanta2‑1Ripensia Timisoara
FTUnirea Dej1‑0Astra Giurgiu
Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni0‑2 CS Mioveni
FTGaz Metan Medias0‑1 Dinamo Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTACSO Filiasi1‑1Petrolul Potcoava
FTArges Pitesti II0‑2Academica Clinceni II
FTCetate Rasnov0‑1FC Pucioasa
FTFC Brasov2‑1Kids Tampa Brasov
FTFC Voluntari II5‑0Inainte Modelu
FTFCSB II6‑1Real Bradu
FTHusana Husi1‑0Dante Botosani
FTMetalul Buzau0‑1CSM Focsani 2007
FTOcna Mures4‑0Sanatatea Cluj
FTRapid Bucuresti Ii0‑1CS Tunari
FTTargu Secuiesc1‑0Hermannstadt II
FTUnirea Bascov0‑1Progresul Spartac
FTUnirea Ungheni2‑1Metalurgistul Cugir
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTMetalurg Vidnoe3‑1Arsenal Tula II
FTTuapse2‑1Dinamo Stavropol
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
13Etoile de lEst0‑0Bugesera
FTEspoir3‑1Rutsiro FC
FTGorilla Fc3‑1Gasogi United
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTNk Nafta Lendava2‑3ND Gorica
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTUniversity Of Pretoria Fc1‑1JDR Stars
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTTenerife0‑0 Huesca
FTTenerife0‑0 Huesca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
45+Talavera CF0‑0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTGimnastic1‑1San Fernando CD
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTIFK Malmoe2‑3BK Olympic
FTTvaakers IF3‑1Angelhoms FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz2‑0Neuchatel Xamax
FTSchaffhausen5‑2Wil
Syria Premier League
FTAl Taliya0‑0Al-Karamah
FTAl-Horgelah3‑2Al-Nawaeir
FTAl-Wahda1‑0Al-Jaish
FTAl-Wathbah1‑1Al-Shorta
FTEfrin1‑3Foutoua
FTHutteen2‑0Al-Ittihad
FTJableh SC2‑1Tishreen
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTMbeya Kwanza FC2‑0Coastal Union
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTMbeya Kwanza FC2‑0Coastal Union
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor0‑6 Fenerbahce
FTRed Card Caykur Rizespor0‑6 Fenerbahce
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTExpress FC0‑2Onduparaka
FTUganda Police0‑2URA FC
Uganda Premier League
FTExpress FC0‑2Onduparaka
FTUganda Police0‑2URA FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl-Wahda3‑2Al-Dhafra
FTIttihad Kalba2‑2Al-Nasr SC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTCaracas2‑0Deportivo Tachira
FTDep. La Guaira3‑3Aragua FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top