The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 04‑Nov‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTChelsea3‑1Crystal Palace
FTMan City6‑1Southampton
England flag England Championship
FTWigan1‑2Leeds
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTKilmarnock1‑2Aberdeen
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town2‑1Llandudno FC
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑2Independiente
FTBoca Juniors4‑1Tigre
FTRacing Club1‑0Newells
FTRosario Central1‑1Colon
FTSan Lorenzo0‑1Talleres
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico1‑1Sol de Mayo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTCA Platense3‑0Nueva Chicago
FTCentral Cordoba1‑1Olimpo
FTGimnasia Jujuy1‑1Deportivo Moron
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza3‑1Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCA Lugano0‑1Deportivo Paraguayo
FTCentral Ballester1‑1Club Atlas
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners0‑3Adelaide United
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna2‑3Wolfsberger AC
FTSalzburg2‑1Mattersburg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach2‑2Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Juniors OO4‑0Kapfenberger SV
FTWiener Neustadt3‑1SV Horn
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTATSV Stadl Paura2‑4Grazer AK
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK2‑1Sabah
FTZira FK0‑0Sabayil
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov1‑0Neman Grodno
FTDnepr Mogilev0‑3Torpedo Zhodino
FTFC Luch Minsk1‑1Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFC Slutsk1‑3Torpedo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKSC Lokeren2‑0Eupen
FTSint Truidense VV2‑1Zulte-Waregem
FTStandard de Liege0‑2Royal Antwerp
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑2Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTUnion St.-Gilloise1‑1Lommel Utd
FTWesterlo0‑3KV Mechelen
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTJorge Wilstermann2‑1Destroyers
FTNacional Potosi3‑1Royal Pari
FTUniversitario0‑1Aurora
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1‑1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG1‑2Cruzeiro
FTBahia1‑0Chapecoense
FTBotafogo ASF1‑0Corinthians
FTInternacional2‑1CA Paranaense
FTParana1‑1Vitoria
FTSao Paulo2‑2Flamengo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCoritiba0‑2Guarani Campinas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTEtar1‑4Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
FTLevski Sofia4‑1Botev Plovdiv
FTOFC Botev Vratsa2‑1Cherno More Varna
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta1‑1Universidad Catolica
FTCurico Unido2‑0Union La Calera
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtlético Bucaramanga1‑0Deportivo Cali
FTAtletico Huila1‑0Millonarios
FTCD Jaguares2‑2Rionegro Aguilas
FTEnvigado1‑0Chico FC
FTPatriotas2‑1Leones FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTDeportivo Saprissa4‑1C.S. Cartagines
FTGuadalupe FC2‑1Carmelita
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon2‑1Grecia
FTSantos de Guapiles0‑2Deportiva San Carlos
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica2‑2Limon
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica1‑1Hajduk Split
FTNK Osijek0‑2Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTOmonia Nicosia2‑1Ermis Aradippou
FTPafos FC0‑0Apoel Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTSparta Prague2‑2Slavia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTCeske Budejovice2‑0FC Vysocina Jihlava
FTFC Brno4‑1MFK Vitkovice
FTFC Vlasim2‑1Afk Chrudim
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov0‑3Trinec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTKozlovice4‑0HFK Olomouc
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus0‑2Randers Freja
FTBrondby0‑1FC Copenhagen
FTEsbjerg2‑2FC Midtjylland
FTNordsjaelland1‑1Aalborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager1‑0Naestved
FTFC Helsingor1‑1Silkeborg
FTFredericia1‑7FC Roskilde
FTHB Koege1‑1Thisted
FTHvidovre IF0‑2Nykoebing FC
FTViborg0‑1Lyngby BK
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTSlagelse BI3‑5AB
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTCD Tecnico Universitario0‑1CSD Macara
FTEl Nacional1‑1CSD Independiente Del Valle
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond2‑2Talinna Kalev
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMontpellier3‑0Marseille
FTNantes5‑0Guingamp
FTSt Etienne4‑3Angers
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTKolkheti-1913 Poti0‑1FC Samtredia
FTTorpedo Kutaisi2‑2Dinamo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach3‑0Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTMainz2‑1Werder Bremen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑2St Pauli
FTHeidenheim1‑0Erzgebirge Aue
FTJahn Regensburg1‑1Union Berlin
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFortuna Koln0‑7Wehen Wiesbaden
FTHallescher FC2‑1Meppen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt0‑4FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg2‑0U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
FTKieler SV Holstein 1900 II4‑1Werder Bremen II
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel4‑0SSV Jeddeloh
FTTSV Havelse2‑1St.Pauli II
FTVfL Oldenburg0‑2VfB Lubeck
FTWeiche Flensburg2‑2Oldenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde2‑2FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FTHertha Berlin II3‑0Budissa Bautzen
FTZFC Meuselwitz0‑5Chemnitzer FC
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki0‑1Olympiacos
FTGiannina0‑0Lamia
FTOFI0‑0Apollon Smyrnis
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAiginiakos FC0‑4Apollon Larisas
FTAoc-Kissamikos1‑2Ergotelis FC
FTApollon Pontou1‑0Trikala
FTDoxa Dramas FC2‑1Volos NFC
FTIrodotos1‑0Pao Aittitos Spata FC
FTKerkyra1‑0Iraklis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCd Chiantla2‑3CSD Municipal
FTClub Xelaju1‑0Deportivo Malacateco
FTCSD Comunicaciones0‑2Coban Imperial
FTSanarate2‑0Siquinala FC
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTLobos UPNFM2‑0Real de Minas
FTVida2‑2Real Espana
India flag India I-League
FTGokulam Kerala Fc2‑3Chennai City FC
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTCork City1‑2Dundalk
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC2‑0Hapoel Hadera
FTHapoel Beer Sheva FC2‑1Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna1‑2Atalanta
FTChievo0‑2Sassuolo
FTLazio4‑1SPAL
FTParma0‑0Frosinone
FTSampdoria1‑4Torino
FTUdinese0‑1AC Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCrotone1‑1Carpi
FTLivorno2‑3Perugia
FTVenezia1‑0Salernitana
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArezzo0‑0Cuneo
FTArzachena1‑0Olbia
FTASDC Gozzano2‑1Siena
FTCarrarese3‑0Albissola
FTEntella2‑0Pisa
FTPiacenza0‑1Lucchese
FTPro Patria1‑0Pontedera
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe1‑1Fano
FTFermana2‑0Teramo
FTGubbio3‑0Rimini
FTImolese Calcio2‑1Vicenza
FTMonza1‑4Ternana
FTRavenna1‑0Renate
FTSambenedettese2‑2Pordenone
FTSudtirol2‑3Feralpisalo
FTVenezia0‑2Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTSagan Tosu1‑0V-Varen Nagasaki
FTSapporo1‑0Vegalta Sendai
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Gifu0‑1Montedio Yamagata
FTJEF United Chiba2‑0Tokushima Vortis
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑2Tochigi SC
FTKanazawa1‑1Omiya Ardija
FTKyoto Sanga0‑1Ehime FC
FTMachida Zelvia2‑1Fukuoka
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑0Tokyo Verdy
FTMito Hollyhock2‑0Ventforet Kofu
FTOkayama0‑1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTYokohama FM3‑1Oita Trinita
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU1‑2Jelgava
FTLiepajas Metalurgs1‑0FK Spartaks Jurmala
FTRFS1‑2Ventspils
FTValmieras FK0‑2Riga FC
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck2‑0US Mondorf les Bains
FTFC Victoria Rosport1‑4Fola Esch
FTJeunesse Esch4‑0RM Hamm Benfica
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg4‑1Union Titus Petange
FTUS Hostert1‑1Differdange
FTUS Rumelange2‑9F91 Dudelange
Malta Premier League
FTQormi FC0‑2Hamrun Spartans FC
FTValletta1‑0Floriana
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTCF Pachuca6‑2Necaxa
FTClub America1‑1Toluca
FTClub Queretaro2‑1Santos
FTLobos Buap3‑1Club Tijuana
FTMonterrey2‑0Veracruz
FTPumas UNAM1‑2Cruz Azul
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTMilsami Orhei3‑0Zaria Balti
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑0Speranta
FTSheriff Tiraspol4‑1FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTZimbru1‑0Dinamo-Auto
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid2‑0OCK Khouribga
FTOlympic Club de Safi1‑1Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FTRapide Oued Zem1‑1Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht3‑0ADO Den Haag
FTFortuna Sittard3‑0PEC Zwolle
FTSC Heerenveen1‑1Emmen
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTN.E.C.3‑1Jong AZ
FTTelstar2‑1Go Ahead Eagles
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTAkademija Pandev1‑0FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTFK Pobeda2‑0Sileks
FTMakedonija GjP1‑2Renova
FTShkendija3‑0Shkupi
FTVardar1‑1FK Belasica Strumica
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann3‑1Stromsgodset
FTHaugesund2‑0Ranheim
FTRosenborg3‑1Odd
FTSandefjord4‑1IK Start
FTTromso2‑4Molde
FTValerenga0‑0Sarpsborg
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK4‑0Levanger
FTAasane0‑5Stroemmen
FTKongsvinger2‑2Nest Sotra
FTMjoendalen2‑4Viking FK
FTNotodden2‑1Floroe
FTSandnes1‑3Hamarkameratene
FTTromsdalen0‑3Sogndal
FTUll/Kisa4‑1Jerv
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Lima2‑1Universitario de Deportes
FTComerciantes Unidos0‑0CD UT Cajamarca
FTReal Garcilaso3‑1Academia Cantolao
FTSport Boys2‑0Sport Huancayo
FTSporting Cristal6‑0Ayacucho FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan0‑1Lechia Gdansk
FTZaglebie Lubin0‑1Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTPodbeskidzie3‑0Chrobry Glogow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga2‑1Vitoria Setubal
FTFeirense2‑4Tondela
FTSanta Clara1‑2Sporting Lisbon
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica de Coimbra0‑1Academico de Viseu
FTCovilha1‑0AD Oliveirense
FTGuimaraes B1‑1Estoril-Praia
FTLeixoes0‑0Porto B
FTVarzim1‑1Sporting Farense
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAL Duhail SC2‑0Al Arabi Doha SC
FTAl Kharaityat SC0‑5Al-Sailiya SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC1‑1FC Seoul
FTGangwon FC1‑0Jeonnam Dragons
FTJeonbuk Motors3‑1Ulsan Hyundai
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑3Pohang Steelers
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa2‑1FC Anyang
FTBusan IPark2‑2Gwangju FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi0‑1Viitorul Constanta
FTSteaua Bucharest1‑0Astra Giurgiu
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar2‑2Rostov
FTSpartak Moscow1‑2Ural
FTZenit St Petersburg1‑0Akhmat Grozny
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Avangard Kursk3‑2FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow4‑0FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTFC Luch1‑0FC Rotor
FTFC Shinnik Yaroslavl2‑1FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FTFC Ska-Khabarovsk2‑2FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Tyumen2‑1FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTMordovya2‑1Torpedo Armavir
FTSochi0‑2FC Fakel Voronezh
FTTambov2‑0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTTomsk2‑0FC Khimki
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTAnzhi Youth3‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Krasnodar2‑2Rostov Youth
FTFC Orenburg Youth1‑2Rubin Youth
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
90Bugesera1‑1Sunrise
90Rayon Sports3‑0Gicumbi
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Rad1‑1FK Spartak Subotica
FTFK Zemun0‑2FK Napredak Krusevac
FTMacva2‑0Vozdovac
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0Vojvodina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij0‑2NS Mura
FTNK Celje0‑5Maribor
FTNK Triglav Kranj4‑3NK Krsko
FTOlimpija Ljubljana4‑4NK Domzale
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑0Supersport United
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar2‑1Alaves
FTHuesca1‑1Getafe
FTReal Betis3‑3Celta de Vigo
FTReal Sociedad0‑0Sevilla
FTVillarreal1‑1Levante
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon2‑0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTAlmeria2‑1Gijon
FTCadiz5‑1Elche
FTOviedo1‑1Real Mallorca
FTReal Zaragoza0‑2Granada
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna0‑0GIF Sundsvall
FTHammarby IF1‑0Hacken
FTIFK Goteborg0‑3Malmo
FTIFK Norrkoping3‑2Orebro SK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIFK Vaernamo1‑0Helsingborg IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel3‑2FC Lugano
FTFC Luzern2‑5FC Zurich
FTFC Sion0‑1FC St. Gallen 1879
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso2‑3Aarau
FTServette FC3‑0Schaffhausen
FTWil1‑1SC Kriens
FTWinterthur3‑2FC Rapperswil-Jona
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTAS Gabes1‑1Stade Tunisien
FTCA Bizertin1‑0JS Kairouanaise
FTEtoile Metlaoui1‑1Club S Hammam-Lif
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor0‑1Yeni Malatyaspor
FTAnkaragucu3‑1Kayserispor
FTTrabzonspor1‑1Bursaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor1‑0Afjet Afyonspor
FTEskisehirspor1‑0Osmanlispor
FTHatayspor0‑1Umraniyespor
FTKardemir0‑2Boluspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTA. Selcukluspor1‑1Bandirmaspor
FTDarica G Birligi0‑0Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTFatih Karagumruk4‑1Pendikspor
FTFethiyespor0‑0Zonguldakspor
FTKahramanmarasspor1‑0Sivas Belediye Spor
FTMenemen Belediyespor4‑0P. Bugsasspor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu0‑2Sanliurfaspor
FTTokatspor0‑3Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTTuzlaspor4‑0Kirklarelispor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmedspor1‑1Eyupspor
FTAS Sariyer0‑0Kastamonuspor
FTGumushanespor1‑1Sancaktepe Belediye
FTKeciorengucu2‑1Bayrampasa
FTManisaspor0‑2Inegolspor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk0‑1Samsunspor
FTSakaryaspor2‑0Ankara Demirspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.s3‑0Gaziantepspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTArtvin Hopaspor0‑0Erbaaspor
FTBuyuk. Tepecikspor1‑4Yomraspor
FTErzin Belediyespor2‑3Batman Petrolspor
FTKorfez Spor Kulubu1‑2Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTKozan Belediyespor1‑1Ergene Velimese Spor
FTNazilli Bld Spor2‑2Sile Yildizspor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor3‑0Silivrispor
FTTire 1922 Spor2‑2Gebzespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTALIBEYKoY1‑1Osmaniyespor
FTBelediye Vanspor1‑0Bergama
FTDuzcespor2‑2Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTElaziz Belediyespor0‑0Catalcaspor
FTKarsiyaka1‑0Pazarspor
FTKasimpasa Erokspor2‑2Kizilcabolukspor
FTKemerspor 20031‑2Ofspor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor2‑1Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor3‑0Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT1461 Trabzon1‑1Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTAdliyespor0‑1Bucaspor
FTCizrespor0‑0Kocaelispor
FTCorum Belediyespor4‑1Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
FTFatsa Belediyespor3‑1Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTGolcukspor0‑1Turgutluspor
FTIdare Genclik3‑1Diyarbakirspor AS
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s1‑1Serik Belediyespor
FTMuglaspor2‑0Payas Belediye
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
90Police FC2‑2Maroons FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Chernomorets Odessa0‑3Zorya Luhansk
FTFC Lviv0‑2Vorskla Poltava
FTOleksandria1‑1Desna Chernihiv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Ain2‑0Baniyas
FTAl-Nasr2‑0Al-Dhafra
FTSharjah Cultural Club2‑2Al Ittihad Kalba
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTCD Nacional1‑0Danubio
FTDefensor Sporting1‑2Club Atletico Penarol
FTMontevideo Wanderers3‑2Liverpool
FTRacing3‑0Boston River
FTRampla Juniors2‑2Cerro
USA flag USA Major League Soccer:: play-off
FTColumbus1‑0NY Red Bulls
USA flag USA United Soccer League:: play-off
FTOrange County SC1‑2Phoenix Rising
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura: play-off
FTTrujillanos FC2‑1Deportivo Lara
FTZamora FC1‑0Deportivo La Guaira
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
45Shabanie Mine0‑1Platinum FC
90Dynamos FC0‑0Triangle United FC
90Highlanders FC2‑0Harare City
90Mutare City Rovers FC0‑1CAPS United FC
90Ngezi Platinum2‑0Bulawayo Chiefs FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top