The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 04‑Nov‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTChelsea3-1Crystal Palace
FTMan City6-1Southampton
England flag England Championship
FTWigan1-2Leeds
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTKilmarnock1-2Aberdeen
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town United FC2-1Llandudno FC
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors0-2Independiente
FTBoca Juniors4-1Tigre
FTRacing Club1-0Newells
FTRosario Central1-1Colon
FTSan Lorenzo0-1Talleres
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico1-1Sol de Mayo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTCA Platense3-0Nueva Chicago
FTCentral Cordoba Sde1-1Olimpo
FTGimnasia Jujuy1-1Deportivo Moron
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza3-1Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCA Lugano0-1Deportivo Paraguayo
FTCentral Ballester1-1Club Atlas
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners0-3Adelaide United
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna2-3Wolfsberger AC
FTSalzburg2-1Mattersburg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach2-2Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Juniors OO4-0Kapfenberger SV
FTWiener Neustadt3-1SV Horn
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTATSV Stadl Paura2-4Grazer AK
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK2-1Sabah
FTZira FK0-0Sabayil
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov1-0Neman Grodno
FTDnepr Mogilev0-3Torpedo Zhodino
FTFC Luch Minsk1-1Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFK Slutsk1-3FC Torpedo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKSC Lokeren2-0Eupen
FTSint Truidense VV2-1Zulte-Waregem
FTStandard de Liege0-2Royal Antwerp
FTWaasland-Beveren1-2Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTUnion St.-Gilloise1-1Lommel
FTWesterlo0-3KV Mechelen
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTJorge Wilstermann2-1Destroyers
FTNacional Potosi3-1Royal Pari
FTUniversitario0-1Aurora
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1-1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG1-2Cruzeiro
FTBahia1-0Chapecoense
FTBotafogo ASF1-0Corinthians
FTInternacional2-1CA Paranaense
FTParana1-1Vitoria
FTSao Paulo2-2Flamengo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCoritiba0-2Guarani
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTEtar1-4Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
FTLevski Sofia4-1Botev Plovdiv
FTOFC Botev Vratsa2-1Cherno More Varna
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta1-1Universidad Catolica
FTCurico Unido2-0Union La Calera
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
38Atletico Huila0-0Millonarios FC
FTAtlético Bucaramanga1-0Deportivo Cali
FTAtletico Huila1-0Millonarios
FTCD Jaguares2-2Rionegro Aguilas
FTEnvigado1-0Chico FC
FTPatriotas2-1Leones FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
68Santos de Guapiles0-1AD San Carlos
FTDeportivo Saprissa4-1C.S. Cartagines
FTGuadalupe FC2-1Carmelita
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon2-1Grecia
FTSantos de Guapiles0-2Deportiva San Carlos
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica2-2Limon
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica1-1Hajduk Split
FTNK Osijek0-2Dinamo Zagreb
FTOmonia Nicosia2-1Ermis Aradippou
FTPafos FC0-0Apoel Nicosia
FTSparta Prague2-2Slavia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim2-1Afk Chrudim
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov0-3Trinec
FTSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice2-0FC Vysocina Jihlava
FTZbrojovka Brno4-1MFK Vitkovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
90MFK Havirov3-0FC Viktorie Prerov
90Opava B3-0SK Detmarovice
FTKozlovice4-0HFK Olomouc
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus0-2Randers Freja
FTBrondby0-1FC Copenhagen
FTEsbjerg2-2FC Midtjylland
FTNordsjaelland1-1Aalborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager1-0Naestved
FTFC Helsingor1-1Silkeborg
FTFredericia1-7FC Roskilde
FTHB Koege1-1Thisted
FTHvidovre IF0-2Nykoebing FC
FTViborg0-1Lyngby BK
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTSlagelse BI3-5AB
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTCD Tecnico Universitario0-1CSD Macara
FTEl Nacional1-1CSD Independiente Del Valle
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond2-2Talinna Kalev
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMontpellier3-0Marseille
FTNantes5-0Guingamp
FTSt Etienne4-3Angers
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTAkademija Pandev1-0FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTFK Pobeda2-0Sileks
FTMakedonija GjP1-2Renova
FTShkendija3-0Shkupi
FTVardar1-1FK Belasica Strumica
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTKolkheti-1913 Poti0-1FC Samtredia
FTTorpedo Kutaisi2-2Dinamo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach3-0Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTMainz2-1Werder Bremen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1-2St Pauli
FTHeidenheim1-0Erzgebirge Aue
FTJahn Regensburg1-1Union Berlin
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFortuna Köln0-7Wehen Wiesbaden
FTHallescher FC2-1Meppen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt0-4FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg2-0U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
FTKieler SV Holstein 1900 II4-1Werder Bremen II
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel4-0SSV Jeddeloh
FTTSV Havelse2-1St.Pauli II
FTVfL Oldenburg0-2Luebeck
FTWeiche Flensburg2-2Oldenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde2-2FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FTHertha Berlin II3-0Budissa Bautzen
FTZFC Meuselwitz0-5Chemnitzer FC
Greece flag Greece Super League
16:30OFI-Apollon Smyrnis
FTAris Thessaloniki0-1Olympiacos
FTGiannina0-0Lamia
FTOFI Crete0-0Apollon Smyrnis
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAiginiakos FC0-4Apollon Larisas
FTAoc-Kissamikos1-2Ergotelis FC
FTApollon Pontou1-0Trikala
FTDoxa Dramas FC2-1Volos Nps
FTIrodotos1-0Pao Aittitos Spata FC
FTKerkyra1-0Iraklis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
66CSD Comunicaciones0-2CSD Coban Imperial
FTCd Chiantla2-3CSD Municipal
FTClub Xelaju1-0Deportivo Malacateco
FTCSD Comunicaciones0-2Coban Imperial
FTSanarate2-0Siquinala FC
FTLobos UPNFM2-0Real de Minas
FTVida2-2Real Espana
India flag India I-League
FTGokulam Kerala Fc2-3Chennai City FC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersebaya Surabaya3-0Persija Jakarta
FTPerseru Serui3-1Mitra Kukar
FTPSIS2-1Arema
FTPSM Makassar4-2Persipura Jayapura
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTCork City1-2Dundalk
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC2-0Hapoel Hadera
FTHapoel Beer Sheva FC2-1Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna1-2Atalanta
FTChievo0-2Sassuolo
FTLazio4-1SPAL
FTParma0-0Frosinone
FTSampdoria1-4Torino
FTUdinese0-1AC Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCrotone1-1Carpi
FTLivorno2-3Perugia
FTVenezia1-0Salernitana
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArezzo0-0Cuneo
FTArzachena1-0Olbia
FTASDC Gozzano2-1Robur Siena
FTCarrarese3-0Albissola
FTEntella2-0Pisa
FTPro Patria1-0Pontedera
FTPro Piacenza0-1Lucchese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe1-1Alma Juventus Fano
FTFermana2-0Teramo
FTGubbio3-0Rimini
FTImolese Calcio2-1Vicenza
FTMonza1-4Ternana
FTRavenna1-0Renate
FTSambenedettese2-2Pordenone
FTSudtirol2-3Feralpisalo
FTVirtus Verona0-2Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTSagan Tosu1-0V-Varen Nagasaki
FTSapporo1-0Vegalta Sendai
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFagiano Okayama FC0-1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTFC Gifu0-1Montedio Yamagata
FTJEF United Chiba2-0Tokushima Vortis
FTKamatamare Sanuki1-2Tochigi SC
FTKyoto Sanga FC0-1Ehime FC
FTMachida Zelvia2-1Fukuoka
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1-0Tokyo Verdy
FTMito Hollyhock2-0Ventforet Kofu
FTYokohama FC3-1Oita Trinita
FTZweigen Kanazawa1-1Omiya Ardija
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU1-2Jelgava
FTLiepajas Metalurgs1-0FK Spartaks
FTRFS1-2Ventspils
FTValmieras FK0-2Riga FC
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck2-0US Mondorf les Bains
FTFC Victoria Rosport1-4Fola Esch
FTJeunesse Esch4-0RM Hamm Benfica
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg4-1Union Titus Petange
FTUS Hostert1-1Differdange
FTUS Rumelange2-9F91 Dudelange
Malta Premier League
FTQormi FC0-2Hamrun Spartans FC
FTValletta1-0Floriana
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
15CF Monterrey0-0Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
21Club America0-1Deportivo Toluca
FTCF Monterrey2-0Veracruz
FTCF Pachuca6-2Necaxa
FTClub America1-1Toluca
FTGallos Blancos Queretaro2-1Santos
FTLobos Buap3-1Club Tijuana
FTPumas UNAM1-2Cruz Azul
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTMilsami Orhei3-0Zaria Balti
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1-0Speranta
FTSheriff Tiraspol4-1FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTZimbru1-0Dinamo-Auto
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid2-0OCK Khouribga
FTOlympic Club de Safi1-1Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FTRapide Oued Zem1-1Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
4Feyenoord0-0VVV-Venlo
FTFC Utrecht3-0ADO Den Haag
FTFortuna Sittard3-0PEC Zwolle
FTSC Heerenveen1-1Emmen
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTN.E.C.3-1Jong AZ
FTTelstar2-1Go Ahead Eagles
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann3-1Stromsgodset
FTHaugesund2-0Ranheim
FTRosenborg3-1Odd
FTSandefjord4-1IK Start
FTTromso2-4Molde
FTValerenga0-0Sarpsborg
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK4-0Levanger
FTAasane0-5Stroemmen
FTKongsvinger2-2Nest Sotra
FTMjoendalen2-4Viking FK
FTNotodden2-1Floroe
FTSandnes1-3Hamarkameratene
FTTromsdalen0-3Sogndal
FTUll/Kisa4-1Jerv
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Lima2-1Universitario de Deportes
FTComerciantes Unidos0-0CD UT Cajamarca
FTReal Garcilaso3-1Academia Cantolao
FTSport Boys2-0Sport Huancayo
FTSporting Cristal6-0Ayacucho FC
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala3-0Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTKGHM Zaglebie Lubin0-1Korona Kielce SA
FTLech Poznan0-1KS Lechia Gdansk
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga2-1Vitoria Setubal
FTFeirense2-4Tondela
FTSanta Clara1-2Sporting Lisbon
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica de Coimbra0-1Academico de Viseu
FTLeixoes SC0-0FC Porto B
FTSC Covilha1-0UD Oliveirense
FTVarzim1-1Sporting Farense
FTVitoria de Guimaraes B1-1Estoril-Praia
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAL Duhail SC2-0Al Arabi Doha SC
FTAl Kharaityat SC0-5Al-Sailiya SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC1-1FC Seoul
FTGangwon FC1-0Jeonnam Dragons
FTJeonbuk FC3-1Ulsan Hyundai
FTSuwon Bluewings1-3Pohang Steelers
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa2-1FC Anyang
FTBusan IPark2-2Gwangju FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi0-1Viitorul Constanta
FTFC FCSB1-0Astra Giurgiu
Russia flag Russia Premier League
15:00Spartak Moscow-Ural
10:00Zenit St Petersburg-Akhmat Grozny
FTFC Krasnodar2-2Rostov
FTFC Spartak Moscow1-2Ural
FTZenit St Petersburg1-0Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Avangard Kursk3-2FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow4-0FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTFC Luch1-0FC Rotor
FTFC Shinnik Yaroslavl2-1FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FTFC Ska-Khabarovsk2-2FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Tambov2-0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTFC Tyumen2-1FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTMordovya2-1Torpedo Armavir
FTPFC Sochi0-2FC Fakel Voronezh
FTTomsk2-0FC Khimki
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTAnzhi Youth3-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Krasnodar2-2Rostov Youth
FTFC Orenburg Youth1-2Rubin Youth
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
90Bugesera1-1Sunrise
90Rayon Sports3-0Gicumbi
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Zemun0-2FK Napredak Krusevac
FTMacva Sabac2-0Vozdovac
FTPartizan Belgrade2-0Vojvodina
FTRad Beograd1-1FK Spartak Subotica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAluminij0-2NS Mura
FTNK Celje0-5Maribor
FTNK Triglav Kranj4-3NK Krsko
FTOlimpija Ljubljana4-4NK Domzale
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
13:30Jomo Cosmos-Ubuntu Cape Town
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
FTKaizer Chiefs1-0Supersport United
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar2-1Alaves
FTHuesca1-1Getafe
FTReal Betis3-3Celta de Vigo
FTReal Sociedad0-0Sevilla
FTVillarreal1-1Levante
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon2-0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTAlmeria2-1Gijon
FTCadiz5-1Elche
FTOviedo1-1Real Mallorca
FTReal Zaragoza0-2Granada
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna0-0GIF Sundsvall
FTHammarby IF1-0Hacken
FTIFK Goteborg0-3Malmo
FTIFK Norrkoping3-2Orebro SK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIFK Vaernamo1-0Helsingborg IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel3-2FC Lugano
FTFC Luzern2-5FC Zurich
FTFC Sion0-1FC St. Gallen 1879
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso2-3Aarau
FTServette3-0Schaffhausen
FTWil1-1SC Kriens
FTWinterthur3-2FC Rapperswil-Jona
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTAS Gabes1-1Stade Tunisien
FTCA Bizertin1-0JS Kairouanaise
FTEtoile Metlaoui1-1Club S Hammam-Lif
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor0-1Yeni Malatyaspor
FTAnkaragucu3-1Kayserispor
FTTrabzonspor1-1Bursaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor1-0Afjet Afyonspor
FTEskisehirspor1-0Osmanlispor
FTHatayspor0-1Umraniyespor
FTKardemir0-2Boluspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTA. Selcukluspor1-1Bandirmaspor
FTDarica G Birligi0-0Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTFatih Karagumruk4-1Pendikspor
FTFethiyespor0-0Zonguldakspor
FTKahramanmarasspor1-0Sivas Belediye Spor
FTMenemen Belediyespor4-0P. Bugsasspor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu0-2Sanliurfaspor
FTTokatspor0-3Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTTuzlaspor4-0Kirklarelispor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmedspor1-1Eyupspor
FTAS Sariyer0-0Kastamonuspor
FTGumushanespor1-1Sancaktepe Belediye
FTKeciorengucu2-1Bayrampasa
FTManisaspor0-2Inegolspor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk0-1Samsunspor
FTSakaryaspor2-0Ankara Demirspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.s3-0Gaziantepspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTArtvin Hopaspor0-0Erbaaspor
FTBuyuk. Tepecikspor1-4Yomraspor
FTErzin Belediyespor2-3Batman Petrolspor
FTKorfez Spor Kulubu1-2Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTKozan Belediyespor1-1Ergene Velimese Spor
FTNazilli Bld Spor2-2Sile Yildizspor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor3-0Silivrispor
FTTire 1922 Spor2-2Gebzespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTALIBEYKoY1-1Osmaniyespor
FTBelediye Vanspor1-0Bergama
FTDuzcespor2-2Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTElaziz Belediyespor0-0Catalcaspor
FTKarsiyaka1-0Pazarspor
FTKasimpasa Erokspor2-2Kizilcabolukspor
FTKemerspor 20031-2Ofspor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor2-1Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor3-0Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT1461 Trabzon1-1Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTAdliyespor0-1Bucaspor
FTCizrespor0-0Kocaelispor
FTCorum Belediyespor4-1Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
FTFatsa Belediyespor3-1Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTGolcukspor0-1Turgutluspor
FTIdare Genclik3-1Diyarbakirspor AS
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s1-1Serik Belediyespor
FTMuglaspor2-0Payas Belediye
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
90Police FC2-2Maroons FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
16:30Chornomorets Odesa-Zorya Luhansk
11:00Oleksandria-Desna Chernihiv
FTFC Chernomorets Odessa0-3Zorya Luhansk
FTFC Lviv0-2Vorskla Poltava
FTOleksandriya1-1Desna Chernihiv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Ain2-0Baniyas
FTAl-Nasr2-0Al-Dhafra
FTSharjah Cultural Club2-2Al Ittihad Kalba
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTCD Nacional1-0Danubio
FTDefensor Sporting1-2Club Atletico Penarol
FTMontevideo Wanderers3-2Liverpool
FTRacing3-0Boston River
FTRampla Juniors2-2Cerro
USA flag USA Major League Soccer:: play-off
FTColumbus1-0NY Red Bulls
USA flag USA United Soccer League:: play-off
FTOrange County SC1-2Phoenix Rising FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura: play-off
FTTrujillanos FC2-1Deportivo Lara
FTZamora FC1-0Deportivo La Guaira
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
45Shabanie Mine0-1Platinum FC
90Dynamos FC0-0Triangle United FC
90Highlanders FC2-0Harare City
90Mutare City Rovers FC0-1CAPS United FC
90Ngezi Platinum2-0Bulawayo Chiefs FC
Back to top