The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 03‑Feb‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTLeicester0-1Man Utd
FTMan City3-1Arsenal
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTSt Johnstone0-2Celtic
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors0-0Belgrano
FTBoca Juniors2-0Godoy Cruz
FTLanus1-0Colon
FTRosario Central0-0Aldosivi
FTUnion Santa Fe0-0Newells
HTClub Atletico Rosario Central0-0CA Aldosivi
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTIndependiente de Neuquen0-0Club Cipolletti
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone D
FTSan Martin de Formosa2-0Juventud Antoniana
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTCentral Cordoba Sde1-0CA Platense
FTGuillermo Brown0-2Arsenal de Sarandi
FTQuilmes Atletico Club1-1CA Temperley
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTReal Pilar1-1Juventud Unida San Miguel
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTSydney2-0Melbourne City
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag1-1Neftchi Baku
FTGabala FK1-0FK Sumgayit
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge1-1Gent
FTSint Truidense VV4-1Eupen
FTStandard de Liege2-1Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTTubize1-3Beerschot Wilrijk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlways Ready3-3San Jose
FTBolivar1-1Nacional Potosi
FTGuabira2-2Blooming
FTOriente Petrolero2-1The Strongest
FTReal Potosi2-1Sport Boys Warnes
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTCA Bragantino2-1Ponte Preta
FTItuano FC5-1Santos
FTMirassol FC SP2-2Guarani
FTSao Paulo1-0Sao Bento
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
34Atlético Nacional0-0CD Jaguares
38Atletico Nacional0-0CD Jaguares
FTAtletico Junior3-2Independiente Medellin
FTAtlético Nacional1-0CD Jaguares
FTDeportivo Cali1-1Atletico Huila
FTDeportivo Pasto1-2Once Caldas
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTC.S. Cartagines1-0Limon
FTCarmelita4-1Guadalupe FC
FTClub Sport Herediano1-2Universidad de Costa Rica
FTDeportiva San Carlos0-2Deportivo Saprissa
FTGrecia5-0AD Santos De Guapiles
FTLD Alajuelense1-2Municipal Perez Zeledon
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Osijek0-1Hajduk Split
FTRijeka1-3HNK Gorica
FTAEL Limassol0-0AEK Larnaca
FTAlki Oroklinis1-2Enosis Paralimni
FTDoxa Katokopia1-1Nea Salamis
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Geish0-0Smouha SC
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNimes1-1Montpellier
FTOlympique Lyonnais2-1Paris Saint Germain
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg3-0Mainz
FTVFB Stuttgart2-2Freiburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHolstein Kiel2-0SSV Jahn Regensburg
FTSV Sandhausen3-0VfL Bochum 1848
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTWehen Wiesbaden2-0Hansa Rostock
Greece flag Greece Super League
12:00OFI-Xanthi
FTAEK Athens1-1Paok
FTApollon Smyrnis0-2Asteras Tripoli
FTAris Thessaloniki1-0Giannina
FTLarissa0-1Atromitos
FTLevadiakos0-0Panathinaikos
FTOFI Crete0-0Xanthi
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAoc-Kissamikos1-0Apollon Pontou
FTApollon Larissa FC1-1Irodotos
FTErgotelis2-0Doxa Dramas
FTPanachaiki 1891 FC1-0Kerkyra
FTSparti1-0Aiginiakos FC
FTTrikala 19630-0AE Karaiskakis
FTVolos Nps3-1Pao Aittitos Spata FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCd Chiantla1-1Coban Imperial
FTClub Xelaju1-2Antigua Guatemala
FTDeportivo Malacateco2-1CSD Comunicaciones
FTSanarate1-0Deportivo Siquinala
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group A
FTCD Suchitepequez2-2San Pedro
FTDeportivo Marquense1-0Deportivo Quiche
FTNueva Concepcion0-1Chimaltenango FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTCSYD Mixco1-1Comunicaciones II
FTCSYD Sacachispas0-2Deportivo Jocotan
FTDeportivo Achuapa1-0Aurora FC
FTSansare FC1-1Deportivo Mictlan
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTJuticalpa1-1CD Marathon
FTLobos UPNFM1-1CD Motagua
FTReal Espana2-0Real de Minas
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK2-1Jamshedpur FC
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTFC Copenhagen2-0New York City
FTFC Krasnodar2-0Malmo
FTNordsjaelland1-1Molde
FTRanheim4-0Stjoerdals Blink
FTRanheim6-1Kolstad
FTValerenga0-2Mjoendalen
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona2-2Bnei Sakhnin
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv FC1-1Hapoel Haifa FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma1-1AC Milan
FTGenoa1-1Sassuolo
FTInter Milan0-1Bologna
FTSPAL0-0Torino
FTUdinese1-1Fiorentina
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento3-0Venezia
FTCrotone1-1Livorno
FTPescara1-5Brescia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbissola2-1Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
FTAlessandria1-1Pisa
FTCarrarese0-1Pro Vercelli
FTNovara0-0Piacenza
FTOlbia1-1US Citta DI Pontedera
FTPistoiese0-2Entella
FTS.S. Arezzo3-3Robur Siena
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
19:30Matera-AS Bisceglie
FTASD SS Rende0-1SS Juve Stabia
FTCasertana FC1-0Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FTPaganese3-4Potenza
FTReggina3-4Catanzaro
FTSicula Leonzio2-3Cavese
FTTrapani4-2Monopoli
FTVibonese0-0Catania
FTViterbese2-0Siracusa Calcio
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTFC Talanta2-1Ushuru
FTKangemi Allstars1-2Thika United
Malta Premier League
FTGzira United FC1-1Sliema
FTValletta2-0Birkirkara
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
23Tigres UANL1-0Club Santos Laguna
FTCF Lobos Buap1-1CF Pachuca
FTClub America2-0Club Queretaro
FTClub Leon2-0Cruz Azul
FTPumas UNAM1-1CF Monterrey
FTTigres UANL2-1Santos
FTXolos de Tijuana2-0Deportivo Toluca FC
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida1-3FAR Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag2-0Heracles Almelo
FTExcelsior2-1Feyenoord
FTPEC Zwolle4-3FC Utrecht
FTPSV Eindhoven5-0Fortuna Sittard
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTEnyimba2-0Rivers United FC
FTKatsina United3-1Niger Tornadoes
FTMFM FC1-0Wikki Tourist
FTSunshine Stars2-1Remo Stars
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTAkwa United3-0Go Round
FTEl Kanemi Warriors2-1Yobe Desert Stars
FTGombe United0-0Plateau United
FTHeartland Owerri3-2Kada City
FTIfeanyi Ubah United1-2Abia Warriors
FTKano Pillars3-0Nasarawa United
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCerro Porteno1-0Deportivo Capiata
FTDeportivo Santani1-1Club River Plate
FTSportivo San Lorenzo1-0CD Nacional
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTCD Nacional0-0Vitoria Setubal
FTSanta Clara2-1Portimonense
FTSporting Lisbon2-4Benfica
FTVitoria Guimaraes0-0Porto
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTArouca2-0Academico Viseu
FTBraga B1-0Farense
FTCD Cova da Piedade0-1Oliveirense
FTFC Porto B2-0Penafiel
FTLeixoes2-0Estoril-Praia
Romania flag Romania Liga I
14:00FC Voluntari-Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTFC Voluntari4-2Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FTViitorul Constanta0-0CS Uni Craiova
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Faisaly FC1-2AL Hazem FC
FTOhud Medina2-1AL Ettifaq FC
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
13:30Stellenbosch FC-Ubuntu Cape Town
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC1-1Chippa United
FTBloemfontein Celtic3-0Black Leopards
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar3-0Girona
FTReal Betis1-0Atletico Madrid
FTReal Madrid3-0Alaves
FTVillarreal2-2Espanyol
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTExtremadura0-3Gijon
FTOsasuna1-0Granada
FTOviedo2-1Cadiz
FTReal Mallorca2-0Alcorcon
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers0-4Basel
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union1-1Young Africans
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTAS Gabes2-1Ben Guerdane
FTEtoile Metlaoui0-1Stade Gabesien
FTStade Tunisien0-2US Monastir
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye0-3Istanbul Basaksehir
FTAntalyaspor2-6Besiktas
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor0-1Caykur Rizespor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAfjet Afyonspor0-3Adanaspor
FTElazigspor0-0Giresunspor
FTHatayspor1-1Denizlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBAK Spor Klubu1-1Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTFethiyespor2-0Fatih Karagumruk SK
FTKahramanmarasspor AS2-2Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
FTKirklarelispor0-3Pendikspor
FTMenemen Belediye Spor1-1Tokatspor
FTSivas Belediye Spor3-2Sanliurfaspor
FTTuzlaspor7-0Darica Genclerbirligi
FTZonguldak Komurspor1-1Bandirmaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmed Sportif Faaliyetler2-1AS Sariyer
FTAnkara Demirspor2-0Kastamonuspor
FTEyuepsor3-1Bayrampasaspor
FTGumushanespor1-0Keciorengucu
FTInegolspor2-1Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTSakaryaspor1-0Hacettepe SK
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTErbaaspor3-1Sile Yildizspor
FTErgene Velimese Spor0-1Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTGebzespor0-2Batman Petrolspor
FTKozan Belediyespor0-0Nazilli Belediyespor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor1-0Erzin Belediyespor
FTSilivrispor1-2Yomraspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTKemerspor 20032-3Karsiyaka
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor2-1Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTKizilcabolukspor3-1Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTOsmaniyespor1-2Catalcaspor
FTPazarspor0-2Duzcespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT1461 Trabzon0-2Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FT24erzincanspor1-0Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
FTFatsa Belediyespor0-2Corum Belediyespor
FTGolcukspor2-1Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
FTPayasspor1-1Serik Belediyespor
FTTurgutluspor1-2Kocaelispor
Back to top