The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 24‑Feb‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal2-0Southampton
FTMan Utd0-0Liverpool
England flag England League 1
FTLuton1-1Coventry
England flag EFL Cup
AETChelsea0-0Man City
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic4-1Motherwell
FTHamilton0-5Rangers
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBelgrano0-0San Lorenzo
FTIndependiente1-3Racing Club
FTRiver Plate2-1San Martin de Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone A
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion1-1CA Alvarado
FTSansinena BB3-3CASD Camioneros
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone B
FTCA Chaco For Ever2-0Boca Unidos
FTDeportivo Maipu2-1Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone B
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento0-0Douglas Haig
FTSportivo Las Parejas5-0Atletico Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem2-3Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone D
FTCrucero del Norte1-0San Martin de Formosa
FTJuventud Antoniana1-1Gimnasia y Tiro
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTFlandria2-2Atlanta
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAgropecuario1-1Central Cordoba de Santiago
FTArsenal de Sarandi1-1Los Andes
FTClub Atletico Mitre0-1Brown de Adrogue
FTDeportivo Moron1-0Quilmes
FTGimnasia Jujuy1-1Olimpo
FTGimnasia Mendoza0-3Club Atletico Platense
FTInstituto2-3Nueva Chicago
FTSantamarina0-2Guillermo Brown
FTVilla Dalmine2-0Almagro
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCentral Espanol3-3Deportivo Muniz
FTPuerto Nuevo1-0Yupanqui
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets0-0Adelaide United
FTWestern Sydney1-1Perth
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
12:30TSV 1860 Munchen-St Polten
FTMattersburg1-1Sturm Graz
FTRapid Vienna2-0Salzburg
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1-1St Polten
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSV Ried1-1Vorwaerts Steyr
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumgayit0-1Zira FK
FTNeftchi Baku1-2Sabayil
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht2-2Club Brugge
FTKRC Genk0-0Royal Antwerp
FTSint Truidense VV3-1Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTTubize1-3Leuven
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBlooming5-3Real Potosi
FTBolivar3-0Royal Pari
FTJorge Wilstermann0-2Guabira
FTNacional Potosi2-1Oriente Petrolero
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina1-0Zeljeznicar
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1-1Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTBotafogo SP0-1Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
FTPonte Preta1-1Ituano FC
FTSao Paulo0-0Red Bull Brasil
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1-0Dunav Ruse
FTEtar2-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTLevski Sofia1-0CSKA Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCSD Rangers0-2Deportes Copiapo
FTNublense0-2Santiago Morning
FTUnion San Felipe0-1Club De Deportes Valdivia
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCobresal1-2Audax Italiano La Florida
FTCurico Unido0-0Coquimbo Unido
FTPalestino3-1Huachipato
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtlético Bucaramanga3-0Alianza Petrolera
FTIndependiente Medellin1-1Deportivo Cali
FTRionegro Aguilas1-2America de Cali
FTUnion Magdalena1-0Atlético Nacional
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTC.S. Cartagines1-1Grecia
FTCarmelita2-4Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTLD Alajuelense0-1AD Santos De Guapiles
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb3-0NK Osijek
FTNK Istra 19610-0NK Lokomotiva
FTAEK Larnaca3-0Enosis Paralimni
FTApollon Limassol1-2Apoel Nicosia
FTNea Salamis1-1Alki Oroklinis
FTSparta Prague3-2Banik Ostrava
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens1-2OB Odense
FTAGF Aarhus1-2FC Midtjylland
FTBrondby2-1Randers Freja
FTHobro2-0Esbjerg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTAucas3-1Universidad Catolica
FTBarcelona SC2-0Mushuc Runa SC
FTCD America de Quito0-1LDU de Quito
FTCD Tecnico Universitario0-2CSD Macara
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Gounah1-2Al Ahly
FTPyramids FC1-0Al Mokawloon Al Arab
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMonaco2-0Olympique Lyonnais
FTMontpellier2-4Reims
FTNantes1-0Bordeaux
FTRennes1-1Marseille
FTToulouse1-1Caen
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund3-2Leverkusen
FTHannover 960-3Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue0-0Duisburg
FTFC Magdeburg1-1SC Paderborn 07
FTJahn Regensburg2-1Hamburger
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTKaiserslautern1-1Zwickau
FTWehen Wiesbaden0-2FC Würzburger Kickers
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBayern Munich II3-0Ingolstadt II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder1-3Oldenburg
FTHolstein Kiel II0-1TSV Havelse
FTSt.Pauli II2-0U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
FTVfL Oldenburg4-2FC Hansa Lueneburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19082-3FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt2-2Berliner AK 07
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde1-0FSV Optik Rathenow
FTHalberstadt1-1VSG Altglienicke
FTViktoria Berlin1-0Hertha Berlin II
FTZFC Meuselwitz1-0FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTVfB Stuttgart II0-3SV 07 Elversberg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFortuna Düsseldorf II0-2Borussia Dortmund II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLamia2-1Larissa
FTPanionios2-0Panathinaikos
FTPaok1-1Aris Thessaloniki
FTXanthi0-1Levadiakos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis1-0Irodotos
FTAiginiakos FC1-0Iraklis
FTAoc-Kissamikos1-0Trikala 1963
FTApollon Pontou1-0Volos NFC
FTKerkyra0-2Pao Aittitos Spata FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCd Chiantla3-0Deportivo Iztapa
FTClub Xelaju2-2Guastatoya
FTCSD Comunicaciones0-0Antigua Guatemala
FTDeportivo Malacateco2-0CD Petapa
FTSanarate0-2CSD Municipal
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group A
FTChimaltenango FC1-0Santa Lucia
FTDeportivo Marquense1-1San Pedro
FTDeportivo Quiche2-2CD Suchitepequez
FTDeportivo Reu3-0Nueva Concepcion
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTCSYD Mixco2-0CSYD Sacachispas
FTDeportivo Jocotan0-0Aurora FC
FTDeportivo Mictlan2-0Universidad San Carlos
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTHonduras Progreso0-1CD Marathon
FTReal de Minas1-3CD Olimpia
FTReal Espana1-1Lobos UPNFM
FTVida1-1Platense FC
India flag India I-League
FTChennai City FC3-1Mohun Bagan
FTIndian Arrows2-2Real Kashmir
India flag India Indian Super League
FTPune City1-3Odisha FC
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTKalmar FF1-1Helsingborg IF
FTKristiansund BK0-0Hoedd
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal3-0Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
FTSaipa FC0-0Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Hadera1-2Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0-0FC Ashdod
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna0-1Juventus
FTChievo0-0Genoa
FTFiorentina3-3Inter Milan
FTParma0-4Napoli
FTSampdoria1-0Cagliari
FTSassuolo1-1SPAL
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTLivorno1-0Venezia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio0-0AC Cuneo 1905
FTAurora Pro Patria 19192-0Albissola
FTCarrarese1-0US Citta DI Pontedera
FTEntella3-1Piacenza
FTJuventus U231-0Lucchese
FTPro Vercelli1-2Pisa
FTS.S. Arezzo1-0Olbia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD SS Rende3-1Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FTCatanzaro1-0Monopoli
FTJuve Stabia1-0Reggina
FTPaganese0-0AS Bisceglie
FTTrapani2-2USD Cavese 1919
FTVibonese1-1Casertana FC
FTViterbese2-0Catania
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0-0JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FTFagiano Okayama0-1Mito Hollyhock
FTFC Gifu2-0Montedio Yamagata
FTFC Machida Zelvia1-0Tokyo Verdy
FTFC Ryukyu3-1Fukuoka
FTKagoshima United4-3Tokushima Vortis
FTKyoto Sanga FC0-0Albirex Niigata
FTOmiya Ardija0-0Ventforet Kofu
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1-2Kashiwa Reysol
FTTochigi SC0-0Zweigen Kanazawa
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1-0Yokohama FM
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange0-4F91 Dudelange
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck1-1Progres Niederkorn
FTFC Victoria Rosport1-1Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTFola Esch5-0US Mondorf les Bains
FTRM Hamm Benfica1-3Una Strassen
FTUS Hostert0-3Union Titus Petange
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPahang1-1Selangor
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTCF Pachuca3-1Guadalajara
FTClub America3-0Lobos Buap
FTClub Queretaro3-0Monarcas Morelia
FTMonterrey0-0Puebla
FTNecaxa1-2Club Tijuana
FTPumas UNAM1-3Club Leon FC
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTOlympic Club de Safi1-3Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
FTWydad Athletic Club Casablanca3-0Rapide Club Oued Zem
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag1-5Ajax
FTEmmen0-3Vitesse Arnhem
FTPSV Eindhoven1-1Feyenoord
FTWillem II2-1AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTSparta Rotterdam6-1Go Ahead Eagles
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica0-1Fk Akademija Pandev
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1-1Sileks
FTMakedonija GjP1-1Shkendija
FTRenova4-0Vardar
FTShkupi3-0FK Pobeda
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTAlianza FC Panama0-1Sporting San Miguelito
FTPlaza Amador0-1San Francisco FC
FTTauro FC2-1Independiente de La Chorrera
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGuarani1-1General Diaz
FTLibertad2-3Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Cantolao0-4Binacional
FTDeportivo Municipal0-0Alianza Universidad
FTSport Boys0-1Union Comercio
FTSporting Cristal1-0Alianza Lima
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia1-0Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTMiedz Legnica2-1Wisla Plock
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista1-0Rio Ave
FTSanta Clara2-0CD Nacional
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu4-0Braga B
FTArouca1-0Porto B
FTBenfica B1-2CD Cova da Piedade
FTEstoril-Praia1-0Academica
FTFarense1-2Pacos Ferreira
FTVitoria de Guimaraes B0-0Varzim
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani1-1Gaz Metan Medias
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi0-0Dinamo Bucharest
FTSteaua Bucharest3-2CS Uni Craiova
Russia flag Russia Cup
FTRostov1-0FC Krasnodar
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki3-0Vozdovac
FTRad Beograd1-1FK Dinamo Vranje
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale6-2Rudar Velenje
FTNK Krsko1-4Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Triglav Kranj3-0Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards0-0Highlands Park FC
FTBloemfontein Celtic2-3Free State Stars
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid2-0Villarreal
FTLeganes1-1Valencia
FTLevante1-2Real Madrid
FTReal Valladolid0-2Real Betis
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria3-1Cordoba
FTExtremadura0-1Numancia
FTGijon2-3CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTLugo2-2Elche
FTMalaga0-0Deportivo de La Coruna
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 1
FTNorrby1-1AIK Solna
FTOergryte IS1-2Joenkoepings Soedra
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 4
FTDalkurd FF1-0Varbergs Bois
FTEskilsminne IF1-1Hammarby IF
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 5
FTFC Rosengaard 19170-4Hacken
FTIF Brommapojkarna4-2IK Brage
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 8
FTNyköpings Bis1-0Orebro SK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano0-1Young Boys
FTFC Zurich1-1FC Luzern
FTThun1-1Grasshoppers
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz2-0Aarau
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChiangrai United0-0Port FC
FTMuang Thong United0-1Prachuap FC
FTSukhothai FC1-1Bangkok United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub S Hammam-Lif1-1JS Kairouanaise
FTEsperance1-1Etoile Metlaoui
FTStade Gabesien2-1Stade Tunisien
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu2-1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTGalatasaray1-0Akhisar Belediye
FTIstanbul Basaksehir3-0Bursaspor
FTKonyaspor0-1Kayserispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTDenizlispor0-2Osmanlispor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1-1Eskisehirspor
FTGiresunspor1-2Altay Izmir
FTKardemir1-3Elazigspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBandirmaspor1-0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi1-3Sivas Belediye Spor
FTKonya Anadolu Selcukspor0-5Kirklarelispor
FTPendikspor1-1Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTSanliurfaspor2-3BAK Spor Klubu
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu0-3Tuzlaspor
FTTokatspor3-1Kahramanmarasspor AS
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTKastamonuspor1-0Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTKeciorengucu4-1Ankara Demirspor
FTManisaspor2-2Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
FTNigde Anadolu FK1-0Sakaryaspor
FTSamsunspor3-0Inegolspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.s2-2Gumushanespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTArtvin Hopaspor0-0Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTBatman Petrolspor0-1Sile Yildizspor
FTErzin Belediyespor0-0Gebzespor
FTKorfez Sk1-0Silivrispor
FTKozan Belediyespor1-1Tire 1922 Spor
FTNazilli Belediyespor2-2Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
FTYomraspor1-1Erbaaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK2-2Ofspor
FTCatalcaspor1-0Bergama Belediyespor
FTDuzcespor1-0Alibeykoy
FTElaziz Belediyespor0-3Kizilcabolukspor
FTKarsiyaka2-0Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTKemerspor 20030-1Kasimpasa Erokspor
FTVan Buyuksehir Belediyespor0-0Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu2-3Pazarspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTAnkara Adliyespor1-1Golcukspor
FTBayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor2-024erzincanspor
FTCizrespor1-01461 Trabzon
FTCorum Belediyespor0-0Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTDiyarbekirspor AS1-1Bucaspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s2-0Turgutluspor
FTKocaelispor3-0Payasspor
FTMuglaspor0-0Fatsa Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTArsenal Kyiv0-2Desna Chernihiv
FTVorskla Poltava0-4Karpaty Lviv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCA Progreso1-0CA Juventud De Las Piedras
FTClub Atletico Penarol5-0Rampla Juniors
FTClub Atletico Penarol5-0Rampla Juniors FC
FTFenix4-4Liverpool Montevideo
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang3-1Viettel
FTNam Dinh3-1Saigon FC
FTTP Ho Chi Minh1-0Vicem Hai Phong
Back to top