The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 15‑Mar‑2019)

England flag England League 1
FTDoncaster0‑0Barnsley
England flag England League 2
FTNewport County1‑0Cheltenham
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTNewry City AFC1‑4Coleraine
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑0Newtown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTGimnasia La Plata1‑0Newells
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone B
FTAtletico Parana1‑2Douglas Haig
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu1‑4Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAtlanta1‑1Barracas Central
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTGimnasia Mendoza1‑0Agropecuario
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United0‑2Perth
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten2‑0BW Linz
FTAustria Vienna3‑1Wiener Neustadt
FTFC Juniors OO4‑2Austria Lustenau
FTFC Liefering2‑6SV Ried
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck (A)2‑2SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTSV Horn2‑0SV Lafnitz
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTASK Ebreichsdorf7‑0Schwechat
FTFc Marchfeld Donauauen5‑1SK Rapid Wien (A)
FTFC Mauerwerk1‑1Mattersburg (A)
FTParndorf3‑4Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
FTWiener SK3‑3FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTDeutschlandsberger SC2‑2ATSV Stadl Paura
FTFC Gleisdorf 094‑0Allerheiligen
FTFC Wels1‑4Union Gurten
FTSC Weiz1‑4TUS Bad Gleichenberg
FTSturm Graz (A)0‑1Grazer AK
FTVST Voelkermarkt3‑1Voecklamarkt
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku1‑1Gabala FK
FTSabah1‑1FK Sumgayit
FTSabayil1‑2FK Qarabag
FTZira FK2‑0Keshla FK
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk0‑1Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFC Slutsk1‑0Dinamo Minsk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTGuabira3‑1Royal Pari
FTSport Boys Warnes1‑5Blooming
Brazil flag Brazil Copa do Nordeste:: group stage
FTConfianca2‑2Vitoria
FTCRB1‑2Nautico
FTSampaio Correa FC MA0‑1ABC Futebol Clube
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTCA Bragantino SP0‑3Ituano FC
FTRed Bull Brasil3‑2Sao Bento
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTPFK Botev Plovdiv1‑1Pofc Botev Vratsa
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCurico Unido3‑1Cobresal
CONCACAF Champions League
FTSporting KC3‑0Independiente de La Chorrera
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTInter Zapresic3‑1Istra
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTErmis Aradippou1‑2Enosis Paralimni
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTDukla Prague2‑1MFK Karvina
FTTeplice2‑1Plzen
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTKjellerup IF1‑7Skive
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTMushuc Runa SC0‑2CSD Independiente Del Valle
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Entag El Harby1‑1Nogoom FC
Finland flag Finland Cup
AETIF Gnistan1‑3VPS Vaasa
FTVJS0‑3KPV Kokkola
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLille0‑1Monaco
FTNice1‑1Toulouse
France flag France Ligue 2
FTBeziers1‑0Auxerre
FTChamois Niortais0‑3Metz
FTChateauroux0‑1Paris FC
FTGrenoble1‑0Nancy
FTLe Havre3‑1AC Ajaccio
FTRed Star F.C.0‑4Clermont
FTSochaux0‑0Troyes
FTValenciennes1‑4Orleans
France flag France National
FTDunkerque1‑4Bourg Peronnas
FTEntente SSG1‑3Cholet
FTLe Mans2‑3Boulogne
FTMarignane Gignac1‑2Lyon Duchere
FTPau3‑0Quevilly
FTTours1‑0Concarneau
FTVillefranche1‑1Rodez
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi3‑0Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑1Freiburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim2‑1Union Berlin
FTHolstein Kiel5‑1Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTUerdingen1‑1Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel1‑0Wolfsburg II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Koeln II3‑0Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FTROT Weiss Essen0‑2Verl
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Olimpia3‑0CD Marathon
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBodo/Glimt2‑0Brann
FTElfsborg2‑0Orebro SK
FTIFK Norrkoping4‑1Malmo
FTOdd4‑0Haugesund
FTValerenga1‑1Stromsgodset
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Pars Jonoubi Jam0‑1Machine Sazi FC
FTFoolad Khuzestan FC1‑1Sepahan
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTBray0‑1Athlone
FTDrogheda1‑4Cabinteely
FTLimerick FC3‑1Cobh Ramblers
FTShelbourne3‑0Wexford Youths
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTCork City2‑0Bohemian FC
FTDerry City0‑2Dundalk
FTShamrock Rovers3‑0Sligo Rovers
FTUniversity College Dublin3‑0Finn Harps
FTWaterford2‑0St. Patricks Athletic
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari2‑1Fiorentina
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPescara1‑1Cosenza
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAtyrau1‑3Irtysh Pavlodar
FTFC Astana2‑1Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTKairat Almaty2‑1Shakhter Karagandy
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0‑1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTOrdabasy1‑0Aktobe
FTTobol Kustanai4‑1Taraz
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU1‑2Riga FC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTZalgiris1‑1Vilniaus Riteriai
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTJeunesse Esch0‑3F91 Dudelange
FTProgres Niederkorn1‑0RM Hamm Benfica
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg3‑3Differdange
FTUna Strassen1‑0US Mondorf les Bains
FTUnion Titus Petange2‑1Fola Esch
FTUS Rumelange0‑4US Hostert
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura play-off
PenFC Juarez2‑2Veracruz
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFortuna Sittard3‑1Emmen
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City1‑3Sparta Rotterdam
FTDordrecht3‑2Roda JC Kerkrade
FTHelmond Sport1‑1Go Ahead Eagles
FTJong Utrecht1‑3FC Eindhoven
FTMVV Maastricht1‑4Waalwijk
FTN.E.C.5‑0Den Bosch
FTSC Cambuur3‑1Jong PSV
FTTelstar1‑0Jong AZ Alkmaar
FTTOP Oss2‑1Jong Ajax
FTTwente5‑0Volendam
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTBinacional4‑1CD UT Cajamarca
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan0‑3Gornik Zabrze
FTWisla Plock0‑2Pogon Szczecin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy1‑1Stal Mielec
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTSporting Lisbon1‑0Santa Clara
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl-Arabi Doha1‑2Al Gharafa
FTAl-Rayyan1‑0Al-Khor
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTAcs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe0‑1CS Uni Craiova
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAnzhi Makhachkala0‑2Krylya Sovetov
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Ettifaq FC1‑1AL Shabab FC (KSA)
FTAL Raed FC1‑0AL Batin FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka5‑1Dinamo Vranje
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC0‑0Dpmm FC
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBloemfontein Celtic2‑4Bidvest Wits
FTCape Town City0‑0Polokwane City
FTSupersport United1‑1Kaizer Chiefs
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 2
FTEmelec0‑0Huracan
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 7
FTCA Paranaense4‑0Jorge Wilstermann
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Sociedad1‑1Levante
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens2‑1FC Vaduz
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTAzam FC4‑0Singida United
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTPrachuap FC3‑1Chainat FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce2‑1Sivasspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTEskisehirspor2‑4Altinordu Fk
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Taawon1‑0Hatta
FTAl Thaid1‑2Al Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)
FTMasfut0‑0Al Urooba
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup
FTAl-Wahda4‑1Baniyas SC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top