The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Tue 24‑Sep‑2019)

England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde3-2Wrexham
FTAldershot1-3Yeovil
FTBoreham Wood1-2Notts County
FTBromley1-0Woking
FTChorley1-3Barrow
FTEbbsfleet United3-0Barnet
FTFC Halifax0-1Harrogate Town
FTHartlepool1-1Chesterfield
FTMaidenhead Utd1-2Dover
FTSolihull Moors2-0Stockport
FTSutton Utd0-2Dagenham
FTTorquay2-3Eastleigh
England flag EFL Cup
APColchester0-0Tottenham
APCrawley Town1-1Stoke
FTArsenal5-0Nott'm Forest
FTLuton0-4Leicester
FTPortsmouth0-4Southampton
FTPreston0-3Man City
FTSheff Wed0-2Everton
FTWatford2-1Swansea
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group A
APScunthorpe1-1Leicester U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group D
FTMacclesfield2-3Port Vale
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group F
FTBradford1-2Manchester City U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group G
FTCarlisle2-4Wolves U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group F
FTBristol Rovers2-1Chelsea U21
Wales flag Wales League Cup
APBangor1-1The New Saints
FTBriton Ferry Llansawel0-2Carmarthen Town
FTCaernarfon Town1-4Prestatyn Town FC
FTCardiff Metropolitan0-1Aberystwyth
FTFlint Town United2-1Broughton
FTNewtown2-1Penybont
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
85JS Kabylie0-3CR Belouizdad
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj2-2Ain M'lila
FTNC Magra1-2CS Constantine
FTParadou AC1-0ASO Chlef
FTUS Biskra1-2USM Bel Abbes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTTalleres2-1Gimnasia La Plata
Asia AFC Cup:: play-off
FTAl-Jazeera0-0Al Ahed
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
AETAmstetten4-1BW Linz
AETAustria Lustenau2-1Floridsdorfer AC
FTASK Ebreichsdorf2-1Admira Wacker
FTFC Gleisdorf 093-0FC Juniors OO
FTFc Marchfeld Donauauen1-2Kapfenberger SV
FTGrazer AK1-2FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTSt Polten2-1Mattersburg
FTUnion Gurten2-0SV Horn
FTUSV Weindorf ST Anna AM Aigen2-0Dornbirn
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTCercle Brugge0-1RUS Rebecquoise
FTSK Ronse0-3KRC Genk
FTWaasland-Beveren3-4Westerlo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAvai1-0Atletico MG
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTBotev Ihtiman0-3Cherno More Varna
FTKariana Erden3-0FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FTLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa0-3CSKA Sofia
FTBenešov1-3Slovacko
FTFK Varnsdorf1-2Zlin
FTSokolov0-1Opava
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTOtterup B IK0-2OB Odense
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTUniversidad Catolica2-0Deportivo Cuenca
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTalinna Kalev2-3Nomme Kalju
France flag France Ligue 1
FTDijon0-0Marseille
FTMonaco3-1Nice
Georgia flag Georgia Cup
AETFC Merani Tbilisi0-1FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
AETMerani Martvili1-2Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC4-1Sportfreunde Lotte
FTSV Lippstadt 081-1Wuppertal
FTSV Roedinghausen2-0VfB Homberg
FTVerl3-0SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTIonikos1-2Panachaiki
FTTrikala1-0Doxa Dramas
FTVeria FC3-0Levadiakos
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTArema4-0PSS Sleman
FTKalteng Putra FC0-0PSIS Semarang
FTMadura United2-1Persela Lamongan
FTPersebaya Surabaya1-1Bali United Pusam
Israel flag Israel Cup
12:30MS Tzeirey Taibe-Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
12:30MS Tzeirey Taibe-Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
AETTzeirei Sakhnin1-1Elnahada Nazareth
FTBeitar Ramat Gan5-2Ironi Beit Dagan
FTIroni Modiin1-5Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi
FTIroni Nesher2-1Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
FTMaccabi Ironi Sderot4-1Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBrescia1-2Juventus
FTVerona0-0Udinese
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli3-0Spezia
FTCittadella2-1Pescara
FTCosenza1-1Livorno
FTCrotone2-0Juve Stabia
FTEntella0-2Venezia
FTPerugia3-1Frosinone
FTPisa2-3Empoli
FTPordenone1-1Benevento
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Panevezys2-7FK Suduva
Moldova flag Moldova Cup
FTMilsami Orhei0-1FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTZimbru1-2Petrocub-Hincesti
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTClub River Plate0-0Sportivo San Lorenzo
Poland flag Poland Cup
14:00Zaglebie II Lubin-Miedz Legnica
18:30Widzew Lodz-Slask Wroclaw
AETRuch Chorzow3-3Stomil Olsztyn
FTChrobry Glogow0-2Lech Poznan
FTGryf Wejherowo2-3Lechia Gdansk
FTKorona Kielce0-1Zaglebie Lubin
FTKSZO Ostrowiec1-3Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTLegia Warszawa II2-0Wigry Suwalki
FTStal Brzeg1-2PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTStilon Gorzow5-1Olimpia Zambrow
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTPohang Steelers2-1Jeju United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTFK Rakytovce1-5FK Pohronie
FTKomarno0-2FC Nitra
FTTj Druzstevnik Jacovce0-8Spartak Trnava
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu0-2Kaizer Chiefs
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona2-1Villarreal
FTReal Betis3-1Levante
FTReal Valladolid1-1Granada
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens1-0Falkenbergs
FTKalmar FF0-2GIF Sundsvall
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais0-0Oergryte FF
FTVarbergs Bois0-0Joenkoepings Soedra
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau1-1FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTChiasso0-2Winterthur
FTSchaffhausen0-2SC Kriens
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin2-1Slimane
FTChebba0-2Club Africain
FTEsperance2-0Club S Hammam-Lif
FTJS Kairouanaise2-3CS Sfaxien
FTUS Tataouine0-1Ben Guerdane
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
AETAdanaspor3-1Fethiyespor
AETAltinordu0-01922 Konyaspor
AETEdirnespor3-4Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
AETMardin Buyuksehir Basak Spor0-2Altay Izmir
AETOsmanlispor1-1Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
AETPayas Belediye1-1Boluspor
AETSanliurfaspor0-1Erzincan Refahiyespor
FT1877 Alemdag Spor0-3Sancaktepe Belediye
FTAmedspor4-1Agrispor 1970
FTBalikesirspor0-1Belediye Vanspor
FTEsenler Erokspor1-0Usak Sportif Genclik Spor
FTKaracabey Belediyespor AS2-0Umraniyespor
FTKocaelispor0-1Sivasspor
FTMuglaspor1-3Bursaspor
FTSomaspor SK1-2Keciorengucu
FTYeni Corumspor AS0-1Kasimpasa
Back to top