The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 08‑Dec‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa1-4Leicester
FTBrighton2-2Wolverhampton
FTNewcastle2-1Southampton
FTNorwich1-2Sheffield Utd
England flag England Championship
FTWest Brom5-1Swansea
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
FTRangers0-1Celtic
Africa Confederations Cup:: group A
FTAl Masry4-2Enugu Rangers International FC
FTPyramids FC6-0Nouadhibou
Africa Confederations Cup:: group B
FTEsae FC0-2Motema Pembe
FTZanaco1-1RSB Berkane
Africa Confederations Cup:: group C
FTDjoliba AC1-0Bidvest Wits
FTHoroya AC3-0Al-Nasr Club of Benghazi
Africa Confederations Cup:: group D
FTEnyimba1-0San Pedro
FTParadou AC0-2Hassania Agadir
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTKF Laci3-0Flamurtari
FTTeuta1-0Skenderbeu
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAtletico Tucuman2-2Newells
FTDefensa y Justicia2-0Godoy Cruz
FTGimnasia La Plata2-1Central Cordoba
FTLanus1-0Racing Club
FTTalleres0-0Union Santa Fe
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes1-1Guillermo Brown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTClub Almagro0-3Tigre
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United2-1Newcastle Jets
FTWestern United3-1Melbourne Victory
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTMattersburg1-2Admira Wacker
FTRapid Vienna2-2Austria Vienna
FTSturm Graz1-2SC Rheindorf Altach
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSabah0-2Neftchi Baku
FTSumqayit1-1Gabala FK
FTZira FK4-1Sabail
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht0-0Charleroi
FTEupen1-0Oostende
FTMouscron Peruwelz2-2Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTWesterlo0-3Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlways Ready4-0Guabira
FTBolivar6-0Blooming
FTJorge Wilstermann1-1San Jose
FTReal Potosi5-0Club Destroyers
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka2-1Sloboda Tuzla
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAvai0-0CA Paranaense
FTBotafogo ASF1-1Ceara
FTCorinthians1-2Fluminense
FTCruzeiro0-2Palmeiras
FTCSA1-2Sao Paulo
FTFortaleza EC2-1Bahia
FTGoias3-2Gremio
FTInternacional2-1Atletico MG
FTSantos4-0Flamengo
FTVasco da Gama1-1Chapecoense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali0-0CSKA Sofia
FTLevski Sofia2-0Vitosha Bistritsa
FTOFC Botev Vratsa0-2Slavia Sofia
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura play-off
FTLD Alajuelense0-0Club Sport Herediano
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Osijek4-0NK Lokomotiva
FTRijeka2-0NK Istra 1961
FTApollon Limassol3-1AEK Larnaca
FTOmonia Nicosia2-0Doxa Katokopia
FTCeske Budejovice2-0Pribram
FTMFK Karvina1-1Sigma Olomouc
FTSparta Prague5-2Mlada Boleslav
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus1-1Lyngby BK
FTBrondby1-2FC Midtjylland
FTNordsjaelland0-1FC Copenhagen
FTSilkeborg2-1Randers Freja
FTSonderjyskE2-1Esbjerg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: play-off
FTLDU de Quito0-0Aucas
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
AETAswan1-1Tanta
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura play-off
FTCD Municipal Limeño2-0Santa Tecla FC
FTCD Sonsonate1-0CD Águila
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMarseille3-1Bordeaux
FTNantes1-0Dijon
FTReims3-1St Etienne
Georgia flag Georgia Cup
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi3-1Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTUnion Berlin2-0Fortuna Koln
FTWerder Bremen0-1SC Paderborn 07
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden1-1SV Sandhausen
FTJahn Regensburg1-0St Pauli
FTWehen Wiesbaden0-0SV Darmstadt 98
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg3-2Bayern Munich II
FTWaldhof Mannheim0-0Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig1-1FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt1-0Viktoria Berlin
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde3-3ZFC Meuselwitz
FTHalberstadt1-1FSV Optik Rathenow
FTSV Babelsberg0-3BFC Dynamo
FTSV Lichtenberg 472-1VfB Auerbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II0-1RW Essen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli1-1Larissa
FTAtromitos2-2Aris Thessaloniki
FTLamia2-1OFI
FTVolos NFC1-1Panathinaikos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTApollon Larissa4-0Apollon Pontou
FTApollon Smyrnis1-2AE Karaiskakis
FTGiannina1-0Doxa Dramas
FTPlatanias4-0Kerkyra
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTAntigua Guatemala1-0CSD Municipal
FTCoban Imperial1-0Sanarate
FTCSD Comunicaciones1-0Club Xelaju
FTGuastatoya0-0Deportivo Malacateco
FTSanta Lucia4-0CSYD Mixco
FTSiquinala0-1Deportivo Iztapa
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBudafoki Mte1-0Szeged 2011
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE0-1Bekescsaba
FTETO FC Gyor2-1FC Ajka
FTHaladas0-1Gyirmot
FTKazincbarcikai SC0-1Soroksar SC
FTNyiregyhaza4-0Budaorsi SC
FTVac FC2-2Szolnok
FTVasas2-0Dorogi FC
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTFerencvaros2-2Puskas FC Academy
India flag India Indian Super League
FTPune City0-1FC Goa
India flag India I-League
FTMohun Bagan2-4Churchill Brothers
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod2-2Beitar Jerusalem
FTHapoel Hadera Eran0-1Hapoel Tel Aviv
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna2-3AC Milan
FTSampdoria0-1Parma
FTSassuolo2-2Cagliari
FTSPAL0-1Brescia
FTTorino2-1Fiorentina
FTUS Lecce2-2Genoa
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTJuve Stabia0-2Frosinone
FTPisa0-2Entella
FTPordenone1-0Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbinoleffe1-2Renate
FTArezzo1-0Gozzano
FTJuventus U231-3Carrarese
FTLecco2-0Olbia
FTMonza3-0Giana Erminio
FTPergolettese2-1Alessandria
FTPro Patria1-2Novara
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFermana1-1ArzignanoChiampo
FTPadova2-0Imolese Calcio
FTPiacenza3-0Rimini
FTRavenna0-2Sudtirol
FTTriestina0-1Modena
FTVicenza3-1Feralpisalo
FTVirtus Verona1-4Reggiana
FTVis Pesaro0-1Carpi
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAvellino3-1ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTAZ Picerno0-1Monopoli
FTBari2-1Potenza
FTCatania1-0ASD SS Rende
FTReggina1-0Viterbese
FTRieti2-2Bisceglie
FTTernana0-1Casertana
FTVibonese0-0Teramo
FTVirtus Francavilla1-0USD Cavese 1919
Japan flag Japan J. League 2:: play-off
FTTokushima Vortis1-0Montedio Yamagata
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKCB5-1Posta Rangers
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg Cup
14:30Sporting Bettemburg-FC Victoria Rosport
15:00FC Kehlen-Progres Niederkorn
15:00FC Mondercange-Fola Esch
15:00Union Esch FC-Differdange
AETFC Mondercange1-1Fola Esch
FTFC Kehlen0-3Progres Niederkorn
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg5-1Una Strassen
FTSporting Bettemburg0-3FC Victoria Rosport
FTUnion Esch FC0-1Differdange
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTBlue Boys Muhlenbach0-1US Hostert
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura play-off
FTNecaxa0-1Monterrey
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger1-0Raja Beni Mellal
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda0-2FAR Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen0-1FC Utrecht
FTSparta Rotterdam0-0Heracles Almelo
FTVitesse Arnhem0-0Feyenoord
FTWaalwijk1-3SC Heerenveen
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTRenova4-3FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTShkupi2-3Makedonija GjP
FTStruga1-1Borec
FTVardar2-2Shkendija
Norway flag Norway Cup
FTHaugesund0-1Viking FK
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTOlimpia2-2Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: final
FTBinacional4-1Alianza Lima
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia3-0Rakow Czestochowa
FTPogon Szczecin1-0Piast Gliwice
FTSlask Wroclaw0-3Legia Warsaw
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses1-1Porto
FTPacos Ferreira2-3Vitoria Setubal
FTSporting Lisbon1-0Moreirense
FTVitoria Guimaraes2-0Portimonense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica3-1Casa Pia
FTFeirense1-1Benfica B
FTLeixoes0-1Academico de Viseu
FTMafra3-1Estoril-Praia
FTVarzim1-0Covilha
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu1-0CS Uni Craiova
FTBotosani2-1CFR Cluj
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTKrylya Sovetov2-3Ural
FTSochi1-1Rubin Kazan
FTSpartak Moscow1-4Rostov
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak2-1Macva
FTFK Radnik Surdulica2-0Indjija
FTJavor1-2Vozdovac
FTProleter Novi SAD2-1FK Cukaricki
FTRad Beograd1-2Partizan Belgrade
FTRadnicki Nis3-0Mladost Lucani
FTTSC Backa Topola2-0Vojvodina
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTSenica1-2MSK Zilina
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTPolokwane City0-1Maritzburg Utd
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar0-1Getafe
FTLeganes3-2Celta de Vigo
FTOsasuna1-1Sevilla
FTReal Betis3-2Athletic Bilbao
FTReal Valladolid0-0Real Sociedad
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz0-0Elche
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1-3Real Zaragoza
FTGirona3-1Lugo
FTLas Palmas3-1Numancia
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCelta Vigo B3-1Oviedo B
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1-0SS Reyes
FTGetafe B0-2Atletico Madrid B
FTLas Palmas Atletico1-2Pontevedra CF
FTLas Rozas CF1-1UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTMelilla0-0Atletico Baleares
FTPena Sport FC1-1Racing DE Ferrol
FTUP Langreo3-2Coruxo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo2-1Real Union
FTCD Calahorra1-1Tudelano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBadalona1-0Levante
FTCD Castellon3-1FC Andorra
FTEspanyol B3-2Hercules
FTGimnastic0-1Villarreal B
FTLa Nucia0-0Llagostera
FTLleida0-0CD Ebro
FTSD Ejea3-0AE Prat
FTUE Olot0-1Orihuela CF
FTValencia-Mestalla0-0Barcelona B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAlgeciras2-0Linense
FTBadajoz4-0Granada B
FTCadiz B0-1Marbella
FTCordoba3-1Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTCP Villarrobledo2-1UCAM Murcia
FTReal Murcia2-0Real Cartagena
FTSan Fernando CD0-1CD Don Benito
FTTalavera CF2-1Merida AD
FTYeclano1-0Villarrubia
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel4-0FC Sion
FTFC Zurich0-5Servette FC
FTThun1-4St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTLausanne Sports0-2FC Vaduz
FTWinterthur1-2FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCS Sfaxien1-2Stade Tunisien
FTSlimane4-2Chebba
FTUS Tataouine1-0JS Kairouanaise
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor1-3Trabzonspor
FTDenizlispor1-1Istanbul Basaksehir
FTKasimpasa2-3Besiktas
FTKonyaspor0-0Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor1-0Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTAltinordu1-0Adanaspor
FTBursaspor2-3Giresunspor
FTOsmanlispor0-0Altay Izmir
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev1-2Zorya Luhansk
FTDynamo Kiev1-2Zorya Luhansk
FTFC Mariupol0-0FC Lviv
FTKarpaty Lviv2-6Desna Chernihiv

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top