The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 16‑Feb‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal4-0Newcastle
FTAston Villa2-3Tottenham
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen1-2Celtic
FTKilmarnock1-2Hibernian
FTRangers1-0Livingston
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTInverness CT2-1Rangers FC U21
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTBylis1-1Kukesi
FTKF Laci1-3Partizan Belgrade
FTLuftetari Gjirokaster0-1Flamurtari
FTTeuta3-1Vllaznia Shkoder
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAtletico Tucuman0-2Argentinos Juniors
FTRosario Central1-0Gimnasia La Plata
FTTalleres1-0San Lorenzo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTCA Alvarado2-0Barracas Central
FTClub Atletico Mitre0-1Atlanta
FTFerro Carril Oeste1-0Independiente Rivadavia
FTGuillermo Brown1-2Deportivo Moron
FTNueva Chicago1-1CA Temperley
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza1-0Club Almagro
FTTigre2-0Atletico Rafaela
FTVilla Dalmine1-2San Martin de Tucuman
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWestern United0-1Brisbane
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna2-0WSG Wattens
FTSt Polten2-2Admira Wacker
FTSturm Graz1-2Mattersburg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku3-1Keshla FC
FTSabail3-1Gabala FK
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKRC Genk1-3Standard de Liege
FTRoyal Antwerp1-1Charleroi
FTZulte-Waregem1-2Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTKSC Lokeren0-2Excelsior Virton
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTReal Potosi4-1Jorge Wilstermann
FTReal Santa Cruz1-5Oriente Petrolero
FTThe Strongest1-0Municipal Vinto
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTFerroviária0-0Santos
FTPalmeiras3-1Mirassol
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora2-0Etar
FTBotev Plovdiv0-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTDunav Ruse0-2Cherno More Varna
Chile flag Chile Primera División
75Colo Colo0-2Universidad Catolica
FTCobresal1-1Everton CD
FTDeportes Iquique0-4Antofagasta
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtlético Nacional2-2Deportivo Cali
FTEnvigado4-0Atlético Bucaramanga
FTMillonarios2-1Chico FC
FTPatriotas0-2Union Santa Fe
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTC.S. Cartagines1-0Limon
FTClub Sport Herediano3-3Deportiva San Carlos
FTJicaral0-0Guadalupe FC
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica2-0Municipal Perez Zeledon
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica0-0Rijeka
FTNK Osijek1-0Dinamo Zagreb
FTAEL Limassol1-1Omonia Nicosia
FTAnorthosis3-2Nea Salamis
FTDoxa Katokopia0-1AEK Larnaca
FTBohemians 19051-0Slavia Prague
FTOpava0-3Plzen
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTOB Odense0-2Brondby
FTSilkeborg0-2Aalborg
FTSonderjyskE3-1Hobro
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTWadi Degla FC1-2Masr
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD FAS2-1Jocoro Fc
FTCD Municipal Limeño0-1Isidro Metapán
FTIndependiente FC1-1CD Sonsonate
FTOnce Deportivo0-0Alianza FC (SLV)
FTSanta Tecla FC2-1CD Chalatenango
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBrest3-2St Etienne
FTLille1-2Marseille
FTOlympique Lyonnais1-1Strasbourg
FTReims1-0Rennes
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFortuna Koln1-4Bayern Munich
FTMainz0-0Schalke
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue1-2Holstein Kiel
FTKarlsruher1-1VfL Osnabruck
FTSV Darmstadt 981-0SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTWaldhof Mannheim1-1Carl Zeiss Jena
FTZwickau1-0Duisburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTCottbus2-2Viktoria Berlin
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde0-0BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTLokomotive Leipzig3-1VfB Auerbach
FTSV Lichtenberg 471-1BFC Dynamo
FTVSG Altglienicke1-3Berliner AK 07
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTRW Essen1-0Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTVerl2-1FC Schalke 04 II
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAsante Kotoko0-0Ashanti Gold SC
FTEbusua Dwarfs2-1Karela
FTHearts of Oak3-2Bechem United
FTLiberty Pro FC5-2Aduana Stars
FTMedeama1-2Elmina Sharks
FTWAFA0-0Dreams FC
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki0-1AEK Athens
FTPanathinaikos3-1Panetolikos
FTVolos NFC0-1Asteras Tripoli
FTXanthi0-0Lamia
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTDoxa Dramas1-0Platanias
FTGiannina5-1Apollon Smyrnis
FTKissamikos FC5-1AE Karaiskakis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala1-1CSD Municipal
FTCoban Imperial1-0Siquinala
FTCSD Comunicaciones1-0CSYD Mixco
FTGuastatoya0-0Club Xelaju
FTCD Marathon5-2CD Platense
FTCD Motagua1-0Real Espana
FTHonduras Progreso2-2CD Real Sociedad
FTReal De Minas1-0Lobos UPNFM
FTVida1-3CD Olimpia
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBudafoki Mte0-0Dorogi FC
FTGyirmot1-2Szolnok
FTHaladas3-0Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTKazincbarcikai SC2-2ETO FC Gyor
FTMTK Budapest1-1Bekescsaba
FTNyiregyhaza0-1FC Ajka
FTSiofok1-1Szeged 2011
FTVac FC0-2Soroksar SC
FTVasas3-1Duna Aszfalt TVSE
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK1-3Chennaiyin
India flag India I-League
FTMinerva Punjab1-0Real Kashmir
FTTRAU0-0Chennai City FC
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTFC Krasnodar1-0Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Krasnodar1-0Krylya Sovetov
FTMolde1-0FC Krasnodar
FTOstersunds FK3-2Umeaa
FTRubin Kazan5-0Slavia Mozyr
FTSpartak Moscow3-1Ararat
FTViking FK3-2Jerv
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv3-0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC3-0Hapoel Raanana
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari0-1Napoli
FTJuventus2-0Brescia
FTLazio2-1Inter Milan
FTSampdoria1-5Fiorentina
FTSassuolo0-1Parma
FTUdinese0-0Verona
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCremonese5-0Trapani
FTEmpoli2-1Pisa
FTFrosinone1-0Perugia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbinoleffe1-0Novara
FTAlessandria2-1Lecco
FTComo0-1Olbia
FTMonza1-2Juventus U23
FTPergolettese2-1Pro Vercelli
FTPistoiese1-1Siena
FTPontedera0-2Giana Erminio
FTPro Patria0-1Arezzo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCarpi3-0Piacenza
FTFeralpisalo3-3Gubbio
FTImolese Calcio1-4Cesena
FTPadova0-1Fermana
FTSambenedettese1-2Ravenna
FTSudtirol2-0Fano
FTTriestina4-0Vis Pesaro
FTVicenza0-0Virtus Verona
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAvellino0-0USD Cavese 1919
FTBari3-0AZ Picerno
FTBisceglie0-1ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTCatania0-0Reggina
FTCatanzaro1-1Casertana
FTPaganese3-1Rieti
FTPotenza2-2ASD SS Rende
FTTernana0-2Virtus Francavilla
FTVibonese3-2Viterbese
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group A
FTKawasaki Frontale5-1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1-0Kashima Antlers
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group B
FTCerezo Osaka4-1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTUrawa Red Diamonds5-2Vegalta Sendai
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group C
FTSagan Tosu0-3Sapporo
FTYokohama FM0-2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group D
FTGamba Osaka0-1Kashiwa Reysol
FTShonan1-0Oita Trinita
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTBlue Boys Muhlenbach2-2Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTCF Pachuca1-0Puebla
FTClub America2-0Club Atlas
FTGuadalajara1-2Cruz Azul
FTMonterrey1-1FC Juarez
FTToluca2-3Pumas UNAM
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCR Khemis Zemamra3-2Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTFAR Rabat2-1MAT Tetouan
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax3-0Waalwijk
FTPEC Zwolle3-4Feyenoord
FTSparta Rotterdam1-2FC Groningen
FTVitesse Arnhem4-2SC Heerenveen
FTWillem II1-1FC Utrecht
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTMVV Maastricht3-0Go Ahead Eagles
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFC Academy Pandev1-2Shkendija
FTRenova0-1Sileks
FTShkupi2-0Borec
FTStruga0-1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCerro Porteno2-2Guairena Fc
FTNacional Asuncion1-2Guarani
FTSol de America3-1General Diaz
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAlianza Lima1-0Atletico Grau
FTFBC Melgar1-0Sporting Cristal
FTUniversidad San Martin1-2Alianza Universidad
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia2-1Lech Poznan
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0-0Korona Kielce
FTZaglebie Lubin0-1Wisla Krakow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista1-2Belenenses
FTFamalicao1-1Aves
FTMaritimo3-0Pacos Ferreira
FTVitoria Guimaraes1-2Porto
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B2-0Cova da Piedade
FTCasa Pia1-3Porto B
FTCovilha0-1Academico de Viseu
FTFarense3-1AD Oliveirense
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest2-1Steaua Bucharest
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0-1Botosani
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica1-1Radnicki Nis
FTPartizan Belgrade3-0FK Radnik Surdulica
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda0-0Senica
FTMSK Zilina3-0Zlate Moravce
FTSpartak Trnava0-0Slovan Bratislava
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards0-1Orlando Pirates
FTPolokwane City3-2Cape Town City
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao0-1Osasuna
FTLeganes0-0Real Betis
FTReal Madrid2-2Celta de Vigo
FTSevilla2-2Espanyol
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz0-1Malaga
FTFuenlabrada0-1Lugo
FTMirandes1-1Albacete
FTPonferradina0-0Extremadura
FTRacing Santander0-2Gijon
FTTenerife0-0Rayo Vallecano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2-2Real Madrid Castilla
FTCoruxo1-1Atletico Baleares
FTInternacional De Madrid1-1Sporting Gijon B
FTLas Palmas Atletico0-1Getafe B
FTMarino Luanco0-0Las Rozas CF
FTPena Sport FC2-1Melilla
FTPontevedra CF0-1Oviedo B
FTRacing DE Ferrol1-0UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTUP Langreo2-1Celta Vigo B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAlaves B0-0SD Leioa
FTCD Calahorra1-2Guijuelo
FTHaro Deportivo3-1CD Izarra
FTLeonesa1-0Union de Salamanca
FTReal Sociedad B2-4Barakaldo
FTSalamanca0-1Burgos
FTTudelano0-1Logrones
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAE Prat0-0CD Ebro
FTBadalona1-1CD Castellon
FTEspanyol B0-0Valencia-Mestalla
FTGimnastic1-1Lleida
FTHercules0-0Llagostera
FTLevante1-2Barcelona B
FTSabadell2-1Orihuela CF
FTSD Ejea0-1Cornella
FTUE Olot4-0La Nucia
FTVillarreal B2-1FC Andorra
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAlgeciras1-1Cadiz B
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1-2Marbella
FTCD Don Benito2-1Recreativo Huelva
FTCordoba2-1Sevilla B
FTCP Villarrobledo0-0Real Murcia
FTMerida AD1-1Granada B
FTReal Cartagena3-2Linense
FTSan Fernando CD2-1Badajoz
FTTalavera CF0-0Yeclano
FTUCAM Murcia0-0Villarrubia
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano2-1Young Boys
FTFC Luzern1-0St Gallen
FTServette FC4-1FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz0-0Chiasso
FTLausanne Sports1-0Aarau
FTWinterthur1-0FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChonburi2-0PTT Rayong FC
FTPolice Tero FC1-0Buriram United
FTRatchaburi FC2-0Trat FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Africain0-0Club S Hammam-Lif
FTJS Kairouanaise0-1Ben Guerdane
FTUS Tataouine1-0Slimane
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor0-1Genclerbirligi
FTGalatasaray1-0Yeni Malatyaspor
FTTrabzonspor2-1Sivasspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor0-5Istanbulspor
FTBursaspor2-1Adana Demirspor
FTFatih Karagumruk2-1Giresunspor
FTKeciorengucu2-0Altay Izmir
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTMontevideo Wanderers0-0Defensor Sporting
FTRiver Plate2-2Fenix
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCarabobo FC0-0Monagas SC
FTCaracas4-0Zulia
FTDeportivo Tachira2-1Metropolitanos FC
FTPortuguesa FC0-0Estudiantes Merida
FTZamora FC1-0Aragua FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top