The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 01‑Mar‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTEverton1-1Man Utd
FTTottenham2-3Wolverhampton
England flag EFL Cup
FTAston Villa1-2Man City
FTAston Villa1-2Man City
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTSt Johnstone0-1Celtic
Africa Confederations Cup:: play-off
FTAl Masry2-2RSB Berkane
FTAl-Nasr Club of Benghazi0-5Hassania Agadir
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi1-3San Lorenzo
FTCentral Cordoba1-1Banfield
FTGodoy Cruz1-3Union Santa Fe
FTRiver Plate1-1Defensa y Justicia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTBelgrano1-0Deportivo Moron
FTCA Alvarado0-2CA Temperley
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes2-0Barracas Central
FTGuillermo Brown1-1CA Platense
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza3-1Villa Dalmine
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWestern United6-2Central Coast Mariners
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz5-1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTRapid Vienna3-1Mattersburg
FTSt Polten0-4Wolfsberger AC
FTSturm Graz1-1Austria Vienna
FTWSG Wattens1-1Admira Wacker
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge1-0Gent
FTCharleroi2-0Standard de Liege
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBolivar0-0Real Potosi
FTNacional Potosi3-1The Strongest
FTSan Jose1-0Aurora
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTAA Internacional Limeira SP0-1Novorizontino
FTSao Paulo2-1Ponte Preta
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCoquimbo Unido2-1La Serena
FTO'Higgins2-3Universidad de Chile
FTUnion Espanola2-0Everton CD
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAlianza Petrolera0-1Tolima
FTAmerica de Cali1-1Deportivo Cali
FTDeportivo Pasto1-2La Equidad
FTRionegro Aguilas1-1Envigado
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTLimon1-0LD Alajuelense
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon2-0Jicaral
FTSantos de Guapiles1-3C.S. Cartagines
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica3-0Guadalupe FC
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAnorthosis1-2AEK Larnaca
FTEnosis Paralimni3-0Olympiakos Nicosia
FTBohemians 19050-0MFK Karvina
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby1-0Lyngby BK
FTFC Copenhagen3-2Aalborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTVejle1-0HB Koege
FTVendsyssel FF2-0FC Roskilde
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Chalatenango1-0CD FAS
FTCD Sonsonate1-2Once Deportivo
FTIndependiente FC1-1CD Municipal Limeño
FTIsidro Metapán1-0CD Águila
FTSanta Tecla FC1-1Alianza FC (SLV)
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux1-1Nice
FTNantes0-1Lille
FTOlympique Lyonnais2-0St Etienne
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTRB Leipzig1-1Leverkusen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTBerekum Chelsea4-2King Faisal Babes
FTEbusua Dwarfs0-0Inter Allies
FTHearts of Oak1-1Elmina Sharks
FTLiberty Pro FC1-0Karela
FTWAFA6-1Ashanti Gold SC
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki1-2Atromitos
FTLarissa3-0Asteras Tripoli
FTOFI3-0Lamia
FTOlympiacos2-0Panetolikos
FTPanathinaikos4-1Volos NFC
FTPanionios1-1AEK Athens
FTXanthi1-1Paok
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala0-1Guastatoya
FTCoban Imperial0-0Santa Lucia
FTCSYD Mixco1-0Siquinala
FTDeportivo Iztapa0-1CSD Municipal
FTDeportivo Malacateco2-2Club Xelaju
01:15Vida-CD Real Sociedad
FTCD Marathon1-2CD Olimpia
FTCD Motagua2-3Real De Minas
FTCD Platense4-1Honduras Progreso
FTLobos UPNFM0-2Real Espana
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTHaladas1-0Dorogi FC
FTMTK Budapest2-1Duna Aszfalt TVSE
FTSzeged 20110-0Szolnok
FTVasas3-1ETO FC Gyor
India flag India Indian Super League:: play-off
FTBengaluru FC1-0ATK
International flag International Club Friendlies
17:00Brann-Kristiansund BK
23Brann0-0Kristiansund BK
FTTromso1-1Viking FK
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem2-1FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Haifa4-0Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC1-0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari3-4AS Roma
FTUS Lecce2-7Atalanta
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPescara2-1Ascoli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
14:00Giana Erminio-Pistoiese
14:00Giana Erminio-Pistoiese
14:00Olbia-Gozzano
14:00Olbia-Gozzano
14:00Pontedera-Como
14:00Pontedera-Como
14:00Siena-Pergolettese
14:00Siena-Pergolettese
16:30Alessandria-Arezzo
16:30Alessandria-Arezzo
16:30Monza-Pianese
16:30Monza-Pianese
16:30Pro Vercelli-Pro Patria
16:30Pro Vercelli-Pro Patria
16:30Renate-Juventus U23
16:30Renate-Juventus U23
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
14:00Fano-Carpi
14:00Fano-Carpi
14:00Feralpisalo-Imolese Calcio
14:00Feralpisalo-Imolese Calcio
14:00Fermana-Modena
14:00Fermana-Modena
14:00Gubbio-Sudtirol
14:00Gubbio-Sudtirol
14:00Piacenza-Vis Pesaro
14:00Piacenza-Vis Pesaro
16:30Cesena-Rimini
16:30Cesena-Rimini
16:30Padova-Triestina
16:30Padova-Triestina
16:30Virtus Verona-Sambenedettese
16:30Virtus Verona-Sambenedettese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD SS Rende0-0Viterbese
FTBari2-1Avellino
FTCatania2-1Vibonese
FTPaganese0-0Teramo
FTPotenza2-0Catanzaro
FTReggina0-2Monopoli
FTRieti1-2ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTTernana2-2Bisceglie
FTVirtus Francavilla1-2AZ Picerno
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTBlue Boys Muhlenbach0-3FC Rodange 91
FTJeunesse Esch0-1F91 Dudelange
Malta Cup
AETFloriana1-1Birkirkara
AETFloriana1-1Birkirkara
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTCF Pachuca1-1Club Queretaro
FTClub America0-3Necaxa
FTTigres UANL3-0Pumas UNAM
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCR Khemis Zemamra1-2MAT Tetouan
FTRaja Beni Mellal0-0Olympic Club de Safi
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax0-2AZ Alkmaar
FTSparta Rotterdam5-1Emmen
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCerro Porteno0-1General Diaz
FTNacional Asuncion1-0Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAlianza Universidad3-0Deportivo Llacuabamba
FTCarlos Stein1-1Binacional
FTSport Boys3-3Universitario de Deportes
FTUniversidad San Martin2-2Carlos A. Mannucci
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia1-1LKS Lodz
FTZaglebie Lubin3-1Slask Wroclaw
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTPodbeskidzie4-0Wigry Suwalki
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1-3Chrobry Glogow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves1-3Pacos Ferreira
FTMaritimo1-2Braga
FTVitoria Guimaraes2-0Tondela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCasa Pia1-1Cova da Piedade
FTCovilha0-2GD Chaves
FTEstoril-Praia2-0Vilafranquense
FTPorto B1-2AD Oliveirense
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCS Uni Craiova2-1Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTSochi1-2Arsenal Tula
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Radnik Surdulica1-0Rad Beograd
FTJavor2-2FK Spartak Subotica
FTMladost Lucani1-0FK Cukaricki
FTProleter Novi SAD1-1Macva
FTRadnicki Nis2-1Indjija
FTRed Star Belgrade0-0Partizan Belgrade
FTTSC Backa Topola2-1FK Napredak
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin2-1SKF Sered
FTFC Nitra0-1Slovan Bratislava
FTFK Pohronie0-0Senica
FTMSK Zilina2-2Dunajska Streda
FTRuzomberok1-1Zemplin Michalovce
FTSpartak Trnava2-1Zlate Moravce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale1-1NK Celje
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEspanyol1-1Atletico Madrid
FTReal Madrid2-0Barcelona
FTReal Mallorca0-1Getafe
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0-0Lugo
FTElche2-0Numancia
FTFuenlabrada3-4Alcorcon
FTOviedo1-0Tenerife
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCoruxo3-0Atletico Madrid B
FTPontevedra CF4-0Real Madrid Castilla
FTUP Langreo1-0Las Rozas CF
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTCD Calahorra0-0SD Leioa
FTHaro Deportivo0-0Barakaldo
FTSalamanca0-0Guijuelo
FTTudelano3-1Union de Salamanca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBadalona2-2La Nucia
FTHercules0-0FC Andorra
FTOrihuela CF0-0Barcelona B
FTSabadell1-1Llagostera
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCD Don Benito5-0Villarrubia
FTCordoba0-1Algeciras
FTCP Villarrobledo1-3Badajoz
FTMerida AD1-0Real Murcia
FTReal Cartagena0-0Marbella
FTSan Fernando CD2-0Cadiz B
FTTalavera CF1-0Sevilla B
FTUCAM Murcia3-1Yeclano
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 3
FTGIF Sundsvall1-4Varbergs Bois
FTIF Brommapojkarna0-2Hammarby IF
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray3-0Genclerbirligi
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir1-0Altinordu
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTVorskla Poltava1-0Shakhtar Donetsk
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus1-0New York City
FTFC Dallas2-0Philadelphia
FTNashville Sc1-2Atlanta United FC
FTNY Red Bulls3-2Cincinnati
FTOrlando0-0Real Salt Lake
FTSan Jose2-2Toronto FC
FTSeattle2-1Chicago
FTVancouver1-3Sporting KC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCarabobo FC0-0Dep. La Guaira
FTDeportivo Lara2-0Deportivo Tachira
FTPortuguesa FC2-2Zulia
FTYaracuyanos FC2-1Estudiantes Merida

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top