The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 07‑Aug‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Qualification
FTBenfica1‑0Fenerbahce
FTFC Astana0‑2Dinamo Zagreb
FTFK Qarabag0‑1BATE Borisov
FTMalmo1‑1Videoton
FTRed Star Belgrade1‑1Spartak Trnava
FTSlavia Prague1‑1Dynamo Kiev
FTStandard de Liege2‑2Ajax
England flag England Championship
FTMiddlesbrough3‑0Sheffield Utd
FTNott'm Forest1‑1West Brom
England flag England National League
FTBarnet1‑1Braintree Town
FTBromley2‑2Dover
FTChesterfield3‑0Aldershot
FTDagenham1‑2Maidstone United
FTFC Halifax2‑0Barrow
FTGateshead2‑1Salford
FTHartlepool2‑2Harrogate Town
FTHavant and Waterlooville0‑0Boreham Wood
FTLeyton Orient1‑1Ebbsfleet United
FTSolihull Moors1‑0Maidenhead Utd
FTSutton Utd1‑0Eastleigh
FTWrexham0‑0AFC Fylde
England flag England National League South
FTBillericay1‑1Concord Rangers
FTChippenham1‑0Slough Town
FTDartford1‑0Chelmsford
FTEastbourne Boro1‑0Welling
FTGloucester1‑0Oxford City
FTHampton and Richmond1‑2Hemel
FTHungerford1‑1Wealdstone
FTTorquay1‑0Bath City
FTWeston-S-Mare1‑1Truro City
FTWoking2‑1St Albans
England flag England National League North
FTBlyth Spartans1‑2Bradford PA
FTBrackley3‑1Alfreton Town
FTFC United3‑4Ashton
FTGuiseley0‑2Chorley
FTKidderminster0‑0AFC Telford
FTLeamington2‑0Boston Utd
FTNuneaton0‑0Hereford
FTSouthport1‑3Altrincham
FTSpennymoor Town2‑2Darlington
FTYork1‑0Stockport
Europa League flag Europa League Qualification
FTPyunik0‑0Maccabi Tel Aviv
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
AETBrisbane0‑1Melbourne City
FTBentleigh Greens1‑0Wellington
FTGold Coast Knights0‑1Newcastle Jets
FTHellenic3‑4Western Sydney
FTNorthcote City1‑3Devonport City
FTPerth0‑1Melbourne Victory
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG0‑1Internacional
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTCD Jaguares2‑0Leones
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTJablonec U190‑3Dukla Praha U21
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTCSD Macara2‑1Deportivo Cuenca
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry0‑2Al Ahly
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen3‑2Wurzburger Kickers
FTBraunschweig1‑1Zwickau
FTCarl Zeiss Jena0‑3Hallescher FC
FTFortuna Koln0‑1Karlsruher
FTKaiserslautern1‑2Preussen Munster
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTHalberstadt0‑1Erfurt
FTLokomotive Leipzig1‑2Bischofswerdaer FV
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTHomburg3‑0Elversberg
FTKickers Offenbach0‑1Mainz 05 II
FTPirmasens2‑2Ulm
FTSteinbach2‑1FSV Frankfurt
FTStuttgart II0‑3Saarbruecken
FTWaldhof Mannheim4‑2SC Hessen Dreieich
FTWormatia Worms1‑3FCA Walldorf
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik1‑0KR Reykjavik
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBorussia Dortmund1‑3Napoli
FTKingstonian0‑0Crystal Palace
FTLiverpool3‑1Torino
International flag International Friendly (Under 19)
FTRomania U192‑1Israel U19
Italy flag Coppa Italia
AETLecce1‑0Feralpisalo
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga0‑1FK Kauno Zalgiris
Lithuania flag Lithuania Cup
FTAtlantas Klaipeda1‑3Stumbras
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTKongsvinger6‑0Sandnes
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTDinamo Barnaul3‑0FC Chita
FTIrtysh Pavlodar2‑0Zenit Irkutsk
FTSakhalin2‑1Sibir Novosibirsk II
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑3Bidvest Wits
FTPolokwane City0‑2Mamelodi Sundowns
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTFalkenbergs1‑1Oergryte FF
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTAtlanta United II1‑1Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top