The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 24‑Feb‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal2‑0Southampton
FTMan Utd0‑0 Liverpool
England flag England League 1
FTLuton1‑1Coventry
England flag EFL Cup
AETChelsea0‑0Man City
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic4‑1Motherwell
FTHamilton0‑5Rangers
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBelgrano0‑0San Lorenzo
FTIndependiente1‑3Racing Club
FTRiver Plate2‑1San Martin de Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone A
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion1‑1CA Alvarado
FTSansinena BB3‑3CASD Camioneros
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone B
FTCA Chaco For Ever2‑0Boca Unidos
FTDeportivo Maipu2‑1Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone B
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento0‑0Douglas Haig
FTSportivo Las Parejas5‑0Atletico Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem2‑3Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone D
FTCrucero del Norte1‑0San Martin de Formosa
FTJuventud Antoniana1‑1Gimnasia y Tiro
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTFlandria2‑2Atlanta
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAgropecuario1‑1Central Cordoba de Santiago
FTArsenal de Sarandi1‑1Los Andes
FTClub Atletico Mitre0‑1Brown de Adrogue
FTDeportivo Moron1‑0Quilmes
FTGimnasia Jujuy1‑1Olimpo
FTGimnasia Mendoza0‑3Club Atletico Platense
FTInstituto2‑3Nueva Chicago
FTSantamarina0‑2Guillermo Brown
FTVilla Dalmine2‑0Almagro
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCentral Espanol3‑3Deportivo Muniz
FTPuerto Nuevo1‑0Yupanqui
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets0‑0Adelaide United
FTWestern Sydney1‑1Perth
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTMattersburg1‑1Sturm Graz
FTRapid Vienna2‑0Salzburg
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑1St Polten
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSV Ried1‑1Vorwaerts Steyr
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumgayit0‑1Zira FK
FTNeftchi Baku1‑2Sabayil
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht2‑2Club Brugge
FTKRC Genk0‑0Royal Antwerp
FTSint Truidense VV3‑1Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTTubize1‑3Leuven
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBlooming5‑3Real Potosi
FTBolivar3‑0Royal Pari
FTJorge Wilstermann0‑2Guabira
FTNacional Potosi2‑1Oriente Petrolero
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina1‑0Zeljeznicar
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1‑1Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTBotafogo SP0‑1Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
FTPonte Preta1‑1Ituano FC
FTSao Paulo0‑0Red Bull Brasil
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1‑0Dunav Ruse
FTEtar2‑0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTLevski Sofia1‑0CSKA Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCSD Rangers0‑2Deportes Copiapo
FTNublense0‑2Santiago Morning
FTUnion San Felipe0‑1Club De Deportes Valdivia
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCobresal1‑2Audax Italiano La Florida
FTCurico Unido0‑0Coquimbo Unido
FTPalestino3‑1Huachipato
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtlético Bucaramanga3‑0Alianza Petrolera
FTIndependiente Medellin1‑1Deportivo Cali
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑2America de Cali
FTUnion Magdalena1‑0Atlético Nacional
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTC.S. Cartagines1‑1Grecia
FTCarmelita2‑4Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTLD Alajuelense0‑1AD Santos De Guapiles
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb3‑0NK Osijek
FTIstra0‑0Lokomotiva Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEK Larnaca3‑0Enosis Paralimni
FTApollon Limassol1‑2Apoel Nicosia
FTNea Salamis1‑1Alki Oroklinis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTSparta Prague3‑2Banik Ostrava
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens1‑2OB Odense
FTAGF Aarhus1‑2FC Midtjylland
FTBrondby2‑1Randers Freja
FTHobro2‑0Esbjerg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTAucas3‑1Universidad Catolica
FTBarcelona SC2‑0Mushuc Runa SC
FTCD America de Quito0‑1LDU de Quito
FTCD Tecnico Universitario0‑2CSD Macara
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Gounah1‑2Al Ahly
FTPyramids FC1‑0Al Mokawloon Al Arab
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMonaco2‑0Olympique Lyonnais
FTMontpellier2‑4Reims
FTNantes1‑0Bordeaux
FTRennes1‑1Marseille
FTToulouse1‑1Caen
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑2Leverkusen
FTHannover 960‑3Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑0Duisburg
FTFC Magdeburg1‑1SC Paderborn 07
FTJahn Regensburg2‑1Hamburger
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTKaiserslautern1‑1Zwickau
FTWehen Wiesbaden0‑2Wurzburger Kickers
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBayern Munich II3‑0Ingolstadt II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder1‑3Oldenburg
FTHolstein Kiel II0‑1TSV Havelse
FTSt.Pauli II2‑0U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
FTVfL Oldenburg4‑2FC Hansa Lueneburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19082‑3FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt2‑2Berliner AK 07
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde1‑0FSV Optik Rathenow
FTHalberstadt1‑1VSG Altglienicke
FTViktoria Berlin1‑0Hertha Berlin II
FTZFC Meuselwitz1‑0FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTStuttgart II0‑3SV 07 Elversberg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFortuna Düsseldorf II0‑2Borussia Dortmund II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLamia2‑1Larissa
FTPanionios2‑0Panathinaikos
FTPaok1‑1Aris Thessaloniki
FTXanthi0‑1Levadiakos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis1‑0Irodotos
FTAiginiakos FC1‑0Iraklis
FTAoc-Kissamikos1‑0Trikala 1963
FTApollon Pontou1‑0Volos NFC
FTKerkyra0‑2Pao Aittitos Spata FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCd Chiantla3‑0Deportivo Iztapa
FTClub Xelaju2‑2Guastatoya
FTCSD Comunicaciones0‑0Antigua Guatemala
FTDeportivo Malacateco2‑0CD Petapa
FTSanarate0‑2CSD Municipal
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group A
FTChimaltenango FC1‑0Santa Lucia
FTDeportivo Marquense1‑1San Pedro
FTDeportivo Quiche2‑2CD Suchitepequez
FTDeportivo Reu3‑0Nueva Concepcion
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTCSYD Mixco2‑0CSYD Sacachispas
FTDeportivo Jocotan0‑0Aurora FC
FTDeportivo Mictlan2‑0Universidad San Carlos
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTHonduras Progreso0‑1CD Marathon
FTReal de Minas1‑3CD Olimpia
FTReal Espana1‑1Lobos UPNFM
FTVida1‑1Platense FC
India flag India Indian Super League
FTPune City1‑3Odisha FC
India flag India I-League
FTChennai City FC3‑1ATK
FTIndian Arrows2‑2Real Kashmir
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTKalmar FF1‑1Helsingborg IF
FTKristiansund BK0‑0Hoedd
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal3‑0Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
FTSaipa FC0‑0Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Hadera1‑2Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0‑0FC Ashdod
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna0‑1Juventus
FTChievo0‑0Genoa
FTFiorentina3‑3Inter Milan
FTParma0‑4Napoli
FTSampdoria1‑0Cagliari
FTSassuolo1‑1SPAL
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTLivorno1‑0Venezia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio0‑0AC Cuneo 1905
FTAurora Pro Patria 19192‑0Albissola
FTCarrarese1‑0US Citta DI Pontedera
FTEntella3‑1Piacenza
FTJuventus U231‑0Lucchese
FTPro Vercelli1‑2Pisa
FTS.S. Arezzo1‑0Olbia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD SS Rende3‑1Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FTCatanzaro1‑0Monopoli
FTJuve Stabia1‑0Reggina
FTPaganese0‑0AS Bisceglie
FTTrapani2‑2USD Cavese 1919
FTVibonese1‑1Casertana FC
FTViterbese2‑0Catania
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0‑0JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FTFC Gifu2‑0Montedio Yamagata
FTFC Machida Zelvia1‑0Tokyo Verdy
FTFC Ryukyu3‑1Fukuoka
FTKagoshima United4‑3Tokushima Vortis
FTKyoto Sanga0‑0Albirex Niigata
FTOkayama0‑1Mito Hollyhock
FTOmiya Ardija0‑0Ventforet Kofu
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑2Kashiwa Reysol
FTTochigi SC0‑0Kanazawa
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑0Yokohama FM
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange0‑4F91 Dudelange
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck1‑1Progres Niederkorn
FTFC Victoria Rosport1‑1Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTFola Esch5‑0US Mondorf les Bains
FTRM Hamm Benfica1‑3Una Strassen
FTUS Hostert0‑3Union Titus Petange
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPahang1‑1Selangor
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTCF Pachuca3‑1Guadalajara
FTClub America3‑0Lobos Buap
FTClub Queretaro3‑0Monarcas Morelia
FTMonterrey0‑0Puebla
FTNecaxa1‑2Club Tijuana
FTPumas UNAM1‑3Club Leon FC
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTOlympic Club de Safi1‑3Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
FTWydad Athletic Club Casablanca3‑0Rapide Club Oued Zem
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag1‑5Ajax
FTEmmen0‑3Vitesse Arnhem
FTPSV Eindhoven1‑1Feyenoord
FTWillem II2‑1AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTSparta Rotterdam6‑1Go Ahead Eagles
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica0‑1Fk Akademija Pandev
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1‑1Sileks
FTMakedonija GjP1‑1Shkendija
FTRenova4‑0Vardar
FTShkupi3‑0FK Pobeda
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTAlianza FC Panama0‑1Sporting San Miguelito
FTPlaza Amador0‑1San Francisco FC
FTTauro FC2‑1Independiente de La Chorrera
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGuarani1‑1General Diaz
FTLibertad2‑3Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Cantolao0‑4Binacional
FTDeportivo Municipal0‑0Alianza Universidad
FTSport Boys0‑1Union Comercio
FTSporting Cristal1‑0Alianza Lima
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia1‑0Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTMiedz Legnica2‑1Wisla Plock
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista1‑0Rio Ave
FTSanta Clara2‑0CD Nacional
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu4‑0Braga B
FTArouca1‑0Porto B
FTBenfica B1‑2CD Cova da Piedade
FTEstoril-Praia1‑0Academica
FTFarense1‑2Pacos Ferreira
FTGuimaraes B0‑0Varzim
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani1‑1Gaz Metan Medias
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi0‑0Dinamo Bucharest
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑2CS Uni Craiova
Russia flag Russia Cup
FTRostov1‑0FC Krasnodar
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki3‑0Vozdovac
FTFK Rad1‑1Dinamo Vranje
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale6‑2Rudar Velenje
FTNK Krsko1‑4Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Triglav Kranj3‑0NK Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards0‑0Highlands Park FC
FTBloemfontein Celtic2‑3Free State Stars
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid2‑0Villarreal
FTLeganes1‑1Valencia
FTLevante1‑2Real Madrid
FTReal Valladolid0‑2Real Betis
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria3‑1Cordoba
FTExtremadura0‑1Numancia
FTGijon2‑3CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTLugo2‑2Elche
FTMalaga0‑0Deportivo de La Coruna
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 1
FTNorrby1‑1AIK Solna
FTOergryte IS1‑2Joenkoepings Soedra
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 4
FTDalkurd FF1‑0Varbergs Bois
FTEskilsminne IF1‑1Hammarby IF
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 5
FTFC Rosengaard 19170‑4Hacken
FTIF Brommapojkarna4‑2IK Brage
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 8
FTNyköpings Bis1‑0Orebro SK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano0‑1Young Boys
FTFC Zurich1‑1FC Luzern
FTThun1‑1Grasshoppers
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz2‑0Aarau
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChiangrai United0‑0Port FC
FTMuang Thong United0‑1Prachuap FC
FTSukhothai FC1‑1Bangkok United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub S Hammam-Lif1‑1JS Kairouanaise
FTEsperance1‑1Etoile Metlaoui
FTStade Gabesien2‑1Stade Tunisien
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu2‑1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTGalatasaray1‑0Akhisar Belediye
FTIstanbul Basaksehir3‑0Bursaspor
FTKonyaspor0‑1Kayserispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTDenizlispor0‑2Osmanlispor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1‑1Eskisehirspor
FTGiresunspor1‑2Altay Izmir
FTKardemir1‑3Elazigspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBandirmaspor1‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi1‑3Sivas Belediye Spor
FTKonya Anadolu Selcukspor0‑5Kirklarelispor
FTPendikspor1‑1Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTSanliurfaspor2‑3BAK Spor Klubu
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu0‑3Tuzlaspor
FTTokatspor3‑1Kahramanmarasspor AS
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTKastamonuspor1‑0Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTKeciorengucu4‑1Ankara Demirspor
FTManisaspor2‑2Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
FTNigde Anadolu FK1‑0Sakaryaspor
FTSamsunspor3‑0Inegolspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.s2‑2Gumushanespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTArtvin Hopaspor0‑0Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTBatman Petrolspor0‑1Sile Yildizspor
FTErzin Belediyespor0‑0Gebzespor
FTKorfez Sk1‑0Silivrispor
FTKozan Belediyespor1‑1Tire 1922 Spor
FTNazilli Belediyespor2‑2Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
FTYomraspor1‑1Erbaaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK2‑2Ofspor
FTCatalcaspor1‑0Bergama Belediyespor
FTDuzcespor1‑0Alibeykoy
FTElaziz Belediyespor0‑3Kizilcabolukspor
FTKarsiyaka2‑0Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTKemerspor 20030‑1Kasimpasa Erokspor
FTVan Buyuksehir Belediyespor0‑0Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu2‑3Pazarspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTAnkara Adliyespor1‑1Golcukspor
FTBayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor2‑024erzincanspor
FTCizrespor1‑01461 Trabzon
FTCorum Belediyespor0‑0Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTDiyarbekirspor AS1‑1Bucaspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s2‑0Turgutluspor
FTKocaelispor3‑0Payasspor
FTMuglaspor0‑0Fatsa Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTArsenal Kyiv0‑2Desna Chernihiv
FTVorskla Poltava0‑4Karpaty Lviv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCA Progreso1‑0CA Juventud De Las Piedras
FTClub Atletico Penarol5‑0Rampla Juniors
FTClub Atletico Penarol5‑0Rampla Juniors FC
FTFenix4‑4Liverpool Montevideo
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang3‑1Viettel
FTNam Dinh3‑1Saigon FC
FTTP Ho Chi Minh1‑0Vicem Hai Phong

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top