The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 25‑May‑2019)

England flag England League 2:: play-off
AETNewport County0‑1Tranmere
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTHearts1‑2Celtic
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTAtletico Tucuman0‑1Tigre
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional:: promotion play-off
FTSarmiento2‑0Independiente Rivadavia
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTBurleigh Heads2‑3Logan Lightning
FTUniversity of Tasmania SC1‑2Devonport City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: relegation
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck4‑0Mattersburg
FTRapid Vienna1‑2SC Rheindorf Altach
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg3‑1Admira Wacker
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest6‑1Neman Grodno
FTMinsk0‑3Gorodeya
FTSlavia Mozyr2‑0Torpedo Minsk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTReal Potosi3‑1Royal Pari
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica1‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj3‑1FK Krupa
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina1‑0FK Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Tuzla City0‑3Zeljeznicar
FTFK Zvijezda 090‑0Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FTNK Gosk Gabela0‑2FK Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBotafogo FR RJ0‑1Palmeiras
FTGremio1‑0Atletico MG
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas RS2‑1America MG
FTCoritiba2‑1Cuiaba EC MT
FTCRB1‑1Vila Nova
FTOperario Fec PR0‑2Botafogo FC SP
FTPonte Preta4‑2Parana Clube PR
FTSao Bento1‑0Oeste
FTSC Recife PE3‑2Londrina EC PR
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTConfianca1‑1Nautico
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTEC Sao Jose RS1‑1Juventude
Canada Premier League
FTYork 9 FC0‑2Forge FC
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Cobreloa Calama0‑0Deportes Magallanes
FTCD Melipilla2‑0Deportes Puerto Montt
FTLa Serena2‑0CSD Rangers
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCD Antofagasta1‑1Union La Calera
FTEverton CD0‑0Huachipato
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe2‑1Tianjin Teda
FTHebei Zhongji3‑2Jiangsu Sainty
FTWuhan Zall2‑1Tianjin Quanjian
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Sport University FC2‑2Zhejiang Greentown FC
FTGuangdong Southern Tigers FC1‑1Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTGuizhou Hengfeng FC0‑0Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring2‑0Liaoning Whowin
FTNantong Zhiyun FC1‑0Sichuan Longfor FC
FTShanghai Shenxin0‑1Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura play-off group A
FTMillonarios1‑0Deportivo Pasto
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTSlaven Belupo1‑1Rijeka
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: relegation
FTBohemians 19051‑1Opava
FTPribram3‑2Dukla Prague
FTSlovacko2‑0MFK Karvina
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim0‑1SK Prostejov
FTFK Varnsdorf7‑1Znojmo
FTHradec Kralove1‑0FK MAS Taborsko
FTMFK Chrudim1‑2Zizkov
FTSokolov1‑5Usti nad Labem
FTTrinec2‑3Ceske Budejovice
FTVitkovice1‑0Pardubice
FTVysocina Jihlava1‑6FC Brno
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTFC Copenhagen1‑3Nordsjaelland
FTFC Midtjylland1‑2Esbjerg
FTOB Odense0‑2Brondby
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor1‑2Lyngby BK
FTFredericia2‑2Hvidovre IF
FTHB Koege3‑1FC Roskilde
FTNaestved1‑1Thisted
FTSilkeborg2‑0Nykoebing FC
FTViborg4‑0Fremad Amager
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTAarhus Fremad1‑3Ringkobing IF
FTBroenshoej BK0‑2B 93 Kopenhagen
FTJammerbugt FC2‑2HIK Hellerup
FTKolding IF0‑2Brabrand
FTVanloese IF1‑2Middelfart BK
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTFC Sydvest 051‑2Kjellerup
FTFrem1‑2Marienlyst
FTHilleroed2‑2Dalum
FTTarup-Paarup1‑2Odder IGF
FTVejgaard1‑0Slagelse
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTBarcelona SC2‑0Olmedo
FTFuerza Amarilla SC1‑1LDU de Quito
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
AETTrans Narva2‑1Nomme Kalju
Ethiopia Premier League
Kedus Giorgis0‑0Fasil Ketema
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHIFK Helsinki1‑1Inter Turku
FTRoPS Rovaniemi1‑1SJK
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani1‑2FC KTP
FTAC Oulu0‑1TPS Turku
FTJaro1‑3Haka
FTMusan Salama1‑2MyPa-47
Germany flag DFB Cup
FTRB Leipzig0‑3Bayern Munich
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTHonved1‑2Videoton
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
16:00Magni0‑0Fram Reykjavik
FTMagni1‑1Fram Reykjavik
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTHK Kopavogs0‑0Grindavik
FTKA Akureyri2‑0IBV Vestmann
FTVikingur Reykjavik0‑1KR Reykjavik
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTForward Madison FC0‑4Hertha Berlin
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTLongford3‑1Athlone
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
18:10St Michaels0‑0Sheriff YC
18:10St Michaels0‑0Sheriff YC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC1‑2Hapoel Hadera
FTHapoel Beer Sheva FC0‑4Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FTMaccabi Netanya FC1‑2Maccabi Haifa FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna3‑2Napoli
FTFrosinone0‑0Chievo
Italy flag Italy Serie B:: promotion
FTBenevento0‑3Cittadella
Italy flag Italy Lega Pro:: relegation: group A
FTCuneo0‑1Lucchese
Italy flag Italy Lega Pro:: relegation: group C
FTBisceglie4‑3Paganese
Italy flag Italy Serie C Super Cup
FTPordenone3‑0Juve Stabia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑0FC Tokyo
FTSapporo0‑0Gamba Osaka
FTShimizu S-Pulse4‑3Vegalta Sendai
Japan flag Japan Cup
FTArterivo Wakayama3‑0Saga Lixil
FTHonda Lock5‑1Tokushima FC
FTIwaki FC2‑3Sendai Univesity
FTMatsue City FC2‑1Kamatamare Sanuki
FTMIO Biwako Shiga0‑2FC Osaka
FTSaurcos Fukui2‑4Honda FC
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑0Tokyo International University
FTTochigi Uva0‑2Vanraure Hachinohe
FTToin University of Yokohama8‑0Yamagata University
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0‑1Mito Hollyhock
FTFC Ryukyu2‑1Albirex Niigata
FTKyoto Sanga2‑0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTTokyo Verdy1‑1JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑0Tokushima Vortis
FTVentforet Kofu2‑1Yokohama FM
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTChemelil Sugar0‑1Mathare United
FTPosta Rangers1‑1GOR Mahia
FTSony Sugar0‑0Nzoia Sugar
Latvia flag Latvia Cup
11:00Riga United0‑0FK Karosta
FTCargo/DFA7‑0Monarhs
FTRiga United1‑0FK Karosta
FTTalsu NSS0‑1FK Aliance
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala1‑0FS Metta/LU
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPerak2‑3Melaka United
FTPKNS FC3‑0Petaling Jaya City FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru1‑3Speranta
FTDinamo-Auto0‑0Zimbru
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica0‑2Sutjeska
FTFK Iskra5‑1Rudar Pljevlja
FTGrbalj Radanovici4‑0Mornar
FTTitograd Podgorica1‑1Petrovac
FTZeta Golubovci3‑2FK Lovcen
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie:: qualification
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑2De Graafschap
FTWaalwijk0‑0Go Ahead Eagles
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTValerenga0‑3Lillestrom
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTBrattvag3‑2Fredrikstad
FTByaesen1‑1Nardo
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTAsker0‑4Baerum
FTElverum3‑1Odds BK II
FTOppsal IF1‑1Sotra SK
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTTromsdalen2‑3KFUM Oslo
FTUll/Kisa0‑0Hamarkameratene
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAyacucho FC2‑0Universitario de Deportes
FTSporting Cristal2‑3FBC Melgar
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo1‑0Carlos A. Mannucci
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
PenSporting Lisbon2‑2Porto
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC0‑1Jeju United FC
FTPohang Steelers0‑0FC Seoul
FTSeongnam FC1‑4Ulsan Hyundai
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang2‑1Seoul E-Land FC
FTSuwon FC2‑0Daejeon Citizen FC
Romania flag Romania Cup
AETAstra Giurgiu1‑2Viitorul Constanta
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Armavir2‑0FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1‑1FC Tyumen
FTFC Fakel Voronezh0‑0Tomsk
FTFC Khimki2‑1FC Luch Vladivostok
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod3‑1Mordovya
FTFC Rotor1‑2FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Shinnik Yaroslavl4‑2FC Avangard Kursk
FTFC Sibir Novosibirsk0‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1‑1Sochi
FTTambov2‑1FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTFC Chita0‑0Dinamo Barnaul
FTZenit Irkutsk1‑3Irtysh Pavlodar
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTLuki-Energiya0‑1Murom
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAPR FC1‑2Espoir
FTKiyovu Sports0‑0Amagaju
FTMarines0‑0Sunrise
San Marino Campionato:: play-off
AETLa Fiorita Montegiardino1‑3Tre Penne Galazzano
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC1‑1Geylang International FC
FTWarriors FC3‑2Hougang United FC
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij1‑0Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Domzale2‑1Maribor
FTNK Krsko3‑2ND Gorica
FTNS Mura1‑1NK Celje
FTRudar Velenje2‑2NK Triglav Kranj
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League:: qualification
FTTshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Fc2‑1Royal Eagles
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTBarcelona1‑2Valencia
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda0‑0Cordoba
FTGijon0‑2Albacete
FTOsasuna2‑0Las Palmas
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: promotion
FTBadajoz0‑1UD Logrones
FTReal Madrid Castilla3‑1Real Cartagena
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHacken1‑2IFK Goteborg
FTHelsingborg IF1‑1Falkenbergs
FTMalmo5‑0AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads3‑0Degerfors
FTIK Frej Taeby1‑1Varbergs Bois
FTJoenkoepings Soedra2‑0IK Brage
FTSyrianska1‑0IF Brommapojkarna
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel4‑1Neuchatel Xamax
FTFC Lugano3‑3Grasshoppers
FTFC Sion0‑1Thun
FTFC Zurich1‑1St Gallen
FTYoung Boys4‑0FC Luzern
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChiangmai FC1‑0Prachuap FC
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC1‑1Port FC
FTSukhothai FC2‑0Chainat FC
FTSuphanburi FC0‑0PTT Rayong FC
FTTrat FC3‑1Chiangrai United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTKonyaspor0‑0Akhisar Belediye
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTDesna Chernihiv1‑0Arsenal Kyiv
FTKarpaty Lviv3‑3Olimpik Donetsk
FTVorskla Poltava1‑2Chornomorets Odesa
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTDibba Al-Fujairah3‑3Baniyas SC
FTEmirates Club1‑2Sharjah Cultural Club
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC1‑3Fujairah SC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCA Juventud De Las Piedras4‑1River Plate
FTDefensor Sporting2‑4Fenix
FTRampla Juniors0‑3CD Nacional
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago1‑1New York City
FTLos Angeles FC4‑2Montreal
FTOrlando0‑1LA Galaxy
FTReal Salt Lake2‑1Atlanta United FC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTNew York Red Bulls II1‑2North Carolina
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura: play-off
FTZamora FC2‑1Mineros Guayana
FTZulia3‑2Caracas
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang2‑1Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang3‑2Quang Nam FC
FTTP Ho Chi Minh2‑1Song Lam Nghe An

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top