The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 28‑Jul‑2019)

Scotland flag League Cup:: group D
FTDundee1‑0Inverness CT
Scotland flag League Cup:: group F
PenQueen's Park1‑1Clyde
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors1‑1River Plate
FTDefensa y Justicia0‑1Independiente
FTEstudiantes1‑0Aldosivi
FTNewells2‑0Central Cordoba
FTTalleres1‑0Velez
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz2‑0SC Rheindorf Altach
FTMattersburg2‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSturm Graz3‑0St Polten
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFloridsdorfer AC2‑0Grazer AK
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTBelshina Bobruisk1‑3Minsk
FTFC Oshmyany1‑3FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTFk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk0‑6FC Bgu Minsk
FTKlechesk Kletsk2‑7Torpedo Minsk
PenFC Lida3‑3FC Slutsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht1‑2Oostende
FTCharleroi1‑1Gent
FTEupen1‑4Royal Antwerp
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBolivar5‑2Real Potosi
FTJorge Wilstermann3‑0Always Ready
FTNacional Potosi3‑2Aurora
FTSport Boys Warnes1‑1San Jose
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica0‑0FK Sarajevo
FTZrinjski Mostar1‑0Velez Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTChapecoense0‑0Bahia
FTFlamengo3‑2Botafogo ASF
FTFluminense1‑2Sao Paulo
FTFortaleza EC1‑3Corinthians
FTGoias0‑0Atletico MG
FTSantos3‑1Avai
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTTreze FC PB1‑0Globo FC RN
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTAtletico Acreano AC0‑2Clube DO Remo PA
FTJuventude1‑1EC Sao Jose RS
FTVolta Redonda FC RJ2‑1Luverdense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTOFC Botev Vratsa1‑4Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTSlavia Sofia1‑2CSKA Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Temuco3‑2CSD Rangers
FTLa Serena2‑0Santiago Morning
FTSan Luis (Chile)2‑1Deportes Magallanes
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano3‑1Deportes Iquique
FTColo Colo0‑0Everton CD
FTHuachipato0‑1Universidad Catolica
FTO'Higgins3‑6Antofagasta
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou Evergrande3‑0Beijing Renhe
FTJiangsu Sainty2‑0Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTTianjin Quanjian1‑0Tianjin Teda
FTWuhan Zall1‑1Shanghai SIPG
China flag China League 1
FTZhejiang Greentown FC0‑1Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtletico Huila2‑2Deportivo Cali
FTCD Jaguares1‑1Atlético Nacional
FTCD Once Caldas3‑1Deportivo Pasto
FTLa Equidad2‑0Union Magdalena
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTAdr Jicaral2‑0Universidad de Costa Rica
FTC.S. Cartagines1‑0Deportiva San Carlos
FTGrecia4‑0Limon
FTLD Alajuelense3‑2Club Sport Herediano
FTSantos de Guapiles4‑0Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica3‑1NK Osijek
FTNK Varazdin0‑3Hajduk Split
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec6‑0Slovacko
FTMlada Boleslav4‑1Opava
FTSlavia Prague1‑0Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Slavoj Vysehrad4‑1Usti nad Labem
FTFK Varnsdorf2‑2Trinec
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov2‑1Sokolov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
15:001.fc Viktorie Prerov0‑0FC Viktoria Otrokovice
15:00Detmarovice0‑0FK Bospor Bohumin
15:00FC Elseremo Brumov0‑0FC Strani
15:00Fc Slavoj Olympia Bruntal0‑0SK Jiskra Rymarov
15:00Fc Slavoj Olympia Bruntal0‑0SK Jiskra Rymarov
15:00FK San Jv Sumperk0‑0Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
15:00Frenstat Pod Radhostem0‑0FK Kozlovice
15:00Sk Tatran Zdirec Nad Doubravou0‑0FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
15:00Slavoj Polna0‑0FSC Stara Rise
15:00TJ Slovan Bzenec0‑0FC Slovan Rosice
15:00TJ Sokol Nevsova0‑0FC Tvd Slavicin
AETDetmarovice1‑1FK Bospor Bohumin
FT1 HFK Olomouc2‑0Mfk Vyskov
FT1.fc Viktorie Prerov0‑5FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FTFC Elseremo Brumov0‑4FC Strani
FTFc Slavoj Olympia Bruntal2‑3Rymarov
FTFC Spartak Velka Bites1‑3FC Velke Mezirici
FTFK San Jv Sumperk1‑6Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FTFrenstat Pod Radhostem3‑0FK Kozlovice
FTMFK Havirov1‑2FC Hlucin
FTSk Tatran Zdirec Nad Doubravou1‑0FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
FTSlavoj Polna1‑3FSC Stara Rise
FTTatran Vsechovice3‑2SK Hranice
FTTJ Slovan Bzenec0‑2FC Slovan Rosice
FTTJ Sokol Lanzhot3‑1FK Hodonin
FTTJ Sokol Nevsova0‑9FC Tvd Slavicin
FTTJ Unie Hlubina3‑1Fc Hermanice Slezska
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus0‑1FC Midtjylland
FTBrondby3‑2OB Odense
FTHobro2‑2Randers Freja
FTNordsjaelland2‑0Esbjerg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia1‑2Vendsyssel FF
FTKolding IF2‑1Hvidovre IF
FTNykoebing FC3‑1HB Koege
FTSkive3‑1Naestved
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTBarcelona SC4‑1Independiente del Valle
FTCD Tecnico Universitario2‑2Emelec
FTEl Nacional2‑0Mushuc Runa SC
FTFuerza Amarilla SC1‑2Universidad Catolica
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly1‑0El Zamalek
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
21:00CD Municipal Limeño0‑011 Deportivo De Ahuachapan
21:00CD Municipal Limeño0‑0Once Municipal
21:15Independiente FC0‑0Isidro Metapán
FTAlianza FC (SLV)2‑2CD FAS
FTAlianza FC (SLV)2‑2CD FAS
FTCD Sonsonate0‑0Jocoro Fc
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
16:00Pohja-Sakala0‑0FC Helios Tartu
16:00Tallinna JK Legion II0‑0Fc Aksi Wolves
16:00Tallinna JK Legion II0‑0Fc Aksi Wolves
FTPohja-Sakala5‑1FC Helios Tartu
FTTeam Helm3‑2Rumori Calcio
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑3Lev Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn1‑3HIFK Helsinki
FTKPV Kokkola2‑1KuPS Kuopio
FTRoPS Rovaniemi0‑2Inter Turku
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTKlubi 041‑1JIPPO
FTMikkelin Kissat0‑3FC Reipas
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTVPS-j0‑8GBK
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTGreuther Furth0‑2Erzgebirge Aue
FTHamburger1‑1SV Darmstadt 98
FTJahn Regensburg3‑1VfL Bochum 1848
FTWehen Wiesbaden1‑2Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Viktoria Koln3‑2Chemnitzer FC
FTZwickau0‑0FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt5‑2Altonaer FC 93
FTVFB Oldenburg1‑0St.Pauli II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 074‑2Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTBFC Dynamo3‑1SV Babelsberg
FTZFC Meuselwitz1‑1FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSportfreunde Lotte0‑1TUS Haltern
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTAntigua Guatemala2‑0Deportivo Malacateco
FTClub Xelaju0‑0CSD Municipal
FTCSD Comunicaciones0‑1Coban Imperial
FTGuastatoya2‑0Deportivo Iztapa
FTSanta Lucia Cotzumalguapa1‑1Sanarate
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Motagua2‑1CD Platense
FTCD Real Sociedad0‑0Real Espana
FTVida1‑1Lobos UPNFM
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFylkir Reykjavik1‑4KR Reykjavik
FTGrindavik2‑1IBV Vestmann
FTIA Akranes1‑2Valur Reykjavík
FTKA Akureyri1‑0Hafnarfjordur
International flag International Champions Cup:: play-off
FTAC Milan0‑1Benfica
International flag International Club Friendlies
10:00Boavista0‑0Tondela
15:00Santa Clara0‑0Praiense
15:00Santa Clara0‑0Praiense
18:30Kasimpasa0‑0Al-Ettifaq
FTArsenal1‑2Olympique Lyonnais
FTBordeaux1‑3Galatasaray
FTBorussia Monchengladbach0‑2Athletic Bilbao
FTFC Wels0‑7Eintracht Frankfurt
FTFeyenoord1‑3Southampton
FTFortuna Koln1‑3Villarreal
FTLeverkusen3‑4Heracles Almelo
FTLeverkusen1‑1Vitesse Arnhem
FTLiverpool0‑3Napoli
FTMiddlesbrough1‑1St Etienne
FTPuebla2‑0Real Betis
FTRangers1‑0Derby
FTReading3‑4Chelsea
FTReal Mallorca1‑1Poblense
FTSassuolo0‑1Ciliverghe Mazzano
FTSheff Wed2‑2Espanyol
FTSporting Lisbon1‑2Valencia
FTTwente1‑0Konyaspor
FTVitoria Setubal3‑0Extremadura
FTWerder Bremen4‑0Eibar
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTCork City1‑1Shamrock Rovers
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana4‑0Taraz
FTOrdabasy1‑0Irtysh Pavlodar
FTTobol Kustanai0‑2Kaisar Kyzylorda
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU2‑3Liepajas Metalurgs
FTRFS1‑0Valmieras FK
FTVentspils3‑0BFC Daugavpils
Malawi Super League
FTCivil Sporting3‑2Blue Eagles
FTKaronga United1‑1Moyale Barracks
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTAtletico San Luis1‑0Monterrey
FTClub Leon FC0‑0Club America
FTClub Tijuana1‑1Club Queretaro
FTCruz Azul1‑1Toluca
FTPumas UNAM2‑0Necaxa
New Zealand Central Premier League
FTNapier City Rovers1‑2Miramar
FTWestern Suburbs3‑0Wairarapa United
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTElverum2‑1Asker
FTFK Mjoelner1‑0Grorud IL
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK2‑0Nest Sotra
FTHamarkameratene1‑0Sandefjord
FTJerv1‑1Sogndal
FTKFUM Oslo2‑1Raufoss Fotball
FTKongsvinger0‑2Skeid Fotball
FTNotodden0‑4Sandnes
FTTromsdalen0‑2Stroemmen
FTUll/Kisa0‑2IK Start
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTGuarani1‑3Luqueno
FTSportivo San Lorenzo2‑1Cerro Porteno
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTKorona Kielce1‑2Legia Warsaw
FTLechia Gdansk0‑0Wisla Krakow
FTSlask Wroclaw2‑1Piast Gliwice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Katowice1‑3MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag4‑0Lech Poznan ll
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: qualification
APCasa Pia0‑0Vilafranquense
APCovilha0‑0Varzim
APLeixoes0‑0Cova da Piedade
FTAD Oliveirense2‑1Mafra
FTPenafiel1‑0Academico de Viseu
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang2‑2Bucheon FC 1995
FTJeonnam Dragons0‑1Seoul E-Land FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑0Targoviste
FTViitorul Constanta3‑2AFC Hermannstadt
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula2‑3Rostov
FTCSKA Moscow1‑0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTFC Orenburg0‑2Zenit St Petersburg
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk1‑0Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1‑2FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod2‑1Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Rotor Volgograd1‑1FC Khimki
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok2‑1Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTMordovya0‑0Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑0Fakel
FTTomsk2‑1FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk0‑1FC Krasnodar-2
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTYoung Lions1‑0Balestier Khalsa FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
14:00Tj Druzstevnik Trstice0‑0Tj Kostolne Kracany
14:30FK Brezno0‑0Sk Partizan Cierny Balog
15:00FC Jelka0‑0FK Slovan Galanta
15:00Fc Komjatice0‑0Tj Velke Lovce
15:00Fc Pata0‑0Fc Slovan Hlohovec
15:00FK Activ Velke Kosihy0‑0FK Kolarovo
15:00Fk Filjo Ladomerska Vieska0‑0FK Rakytovce
15:00Fk Nizna0‑0SK Tvrdosin
15:00FK Predmier0‑0Tj Visnove
15:00Kys Lieskovec0‑0Mfk Spartak Hrinova
15:00Mfk Strojar Krupina0‑0Tj Tatran Vlm Pliesovce
15:00Ofk Kotesova0‑0SK Javornik Makov
15:00OFK Velke Ripnany0‑0Tj Slovan Krusovce
15:00Osk Besenova0‑0Tj Tatran Chlebnice
15:00OSK Dobra Niva0‑0MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
15:00OSK Dobra Niva0‑0Lokomotiva Zvolen
15:00OSK Dubovany0‑0OFK Malzenice
15:00PFK Piestany0‑0Tj Druzstevnik Jacovce
15:00SK BAB0‑0SK Soporna
15:00Sk Bela0‑0MFK Dolny Kubin
15:00SK Hrochot0‑0Fk Salkova
15:00Sk Kmetovo0‑0SK Surany
15:00Sk Selce0‑0ŠK Badín
15:00TJ Banik Brodske0‑0Tj Druzstevnik Radimov
15:00TJ Druzstevník Dlha NAD Oravou0‑0MSK Fomat Martin
15:00Tj Druzstevnik Spacince0‑0Futbalovy Klub Bestrent Horna Krupa
15:00TJ Lovca0‑0Tj Pramen Kovacova
15:00TJ Pokrok Stara Bystrica0‑0Sk Cierne
15:00Tj Tatran Oscadnica0‑0Tj Spartak Vysoka Nad Kysucou
15:00TJ Varin0‑0OSK Stranavy
15:20SK Gbelany0‑0Tj Druzstevnik Oravska Poruba
15:30Osk Svosov0‑0Fk Slovan Zabokreky
APFK Activ Velke Kosihy2‑2FK Kolarovo
APFK Brezno1‑1Sk Partizan Cierny Balog
APOFK Velke Ripnany3‑3Tj Slovan Krusovce
APOsk Svosov2‑2Fk Slovan Zabokreky
APPFK Piestany3‑3Tj Druzstevnik Jacovce
APSK Hrochot1‑1Fk Salkova
APTj Druzstevnik Trstice2‑2Tj Kostolne Kracany
FTAttack Vrutky1‑4Fk Strecno
FTFC Jelka0‑3FK Slovan Galanta
FTFc Komjatice1‑2Tj Velke Lovce
FTFc Pata3‑0Fc Slovan Hlohovec
FTFk Filjo Ladomerska Vieska1‑2FK Rakytovce
FTFk Nizna0‑4SK Tvrdosin
FTFK Predmier3‑1Tj Visnove
FTKys Lieskovec3‑1Mfk Spartak Hrinova
FTMfk Strojar Krupina2‑3Tj Tatran Vlm Pliesovce
FTOfk Kotesova1‑4SK Javornik Makov
FTOsk Besenova2‑3Tj Tatran Chlebnice
FTOSK Dobra Niva1‑1MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
FTOSK Dubovany1‑8OFK Malzenice
FTOŠK Likavka1‑2Sk Zavazna Poruba
FTOTJ Hontianske Nemce1‑0Fk Sitno Banska Stiavnica
FTSK BAB0‑1SK Soporna
FTSk Bela3‑1MFK Dolny Kubin
FTSK Gbelany1‑3Tj Druzstevnik Oravska Poruba
FTSk Kmetovo0‑2SK Surany
FTSK Nevidzany2‑3Velky Lapas
FTSk Selce3‑0ŠK Badín
FTSk Velke Zaluzie1‑4Mfk Aleksince
FTTJ Agro Zemne2‑6Tj Druzstevnik Besenov
FTTJ Banik Brodske0‑2Tj Druzstevnik Radimov
FTTJ Druzstevník Dlha NAD Oravou1‑6MSK Fomat Martin
FTTj Druzstevnik Spacince1‑2Futbalovy Klub Bestrent Horna Krupa
FTTJ Lovca0‑6Tj Pramen Kovacova
FTTJ Pokrok Stara Bystrica2‑1Sk Cierne
FTTJ Slavoj Moravsky Svaty JAN0‑3TJ Nafta Gbely
FTTj Tatran Oscadnica0‑3Tj Spartak Vysoka Nad Kysucou
FTTJ Varin0‑2OSK Stranavy
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda5‑1FK Pohronie
FTMSK Zilina4‑2Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor0‑0Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Bravo1‑0NK Tabor Sezana
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens2‑0Hacken
FTIFK Goteborg0‑0IFK Norrkoping
FTOstersunds FK0‑0Malmo
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTVaesteraas SK1‑1Dalkurd FF
FTVarbergs Bois1‑2Oergryte FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano0‑0Thun
FTFC Luzern0‑0FC Zurich
FTNeuchatel Xamax0‑1Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz2‑0Schaffhausen
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBangkok United2‑2Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTChiangrai United2‑1Chiangmai FC
FTPort FC1‑0Sukhothai FC
FTPTT Rayong FC1‑2Chainat FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTVorskla Poltava0‑1Zorya Luhansk
Ukraine flag Ukraine Super Cup
FTDynamo Kiev2‑1Shakhtar Donetsk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: intermedio
FTCD Nacional4‑2Club Atletico Progreso
FTCerro Largo1‑0Liverpool
FTCerro Porteno1‑2Racing
FTFenix3‑0Montevideo Wanderers
FTJuventud de las Piedras1‑0Boston River
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago0‑0D.C. United
FTFC Dallas0‑0Real Salt Lake
FTHouston0‑1Seattle
FTMinnesota United FC0‑0Vancouver
FTMontreal4‑0Philadelphia
FTNew England4‑1Orlando
FTNY Red Bulls2‑3Columbus
FTPortland4‑0LA Galaxy
FTSan Jose3‑1Colorado
FTToronto FC2‑1Cincinnati
USA flag USA USL Championship
00:00Swope Park Rangers0‑0Charleston Battery
FTAustin Bold1‑0Fresno FC
FTBirmingham Legion1‑0Charlotte Independence
FTLas Vegas Lights FC2‑1Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTMemphis 9012‑0Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury
FTNashville Sc2‑0Indy Eleven
FTNorth Carolina4‑2Atlanta United II
FTOrange County SC0‑0Sacramento Republic
FTReno 1868 FC4‑0Colorado Switchbacks
FTSaint Louis FC3‑0Bethlehem Steel FC
FTSan Antonio FC3‑1Real Monarchs SLC
FTSeattle Sounders II0‑2OKC Energy FC
FTTulsa Roughnecks0‑1Phoenix Rising
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga1‑1FC Tucson
FTForward Madison FC1‑0Orlando City B
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta FC1‑1Lansing Ignite FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
21:00Caracas0‑0Deportivo Lara
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello1‑2Aragua FC
FTAtletico Venezuela2‑1Carabobo FC
FTEstudiantes Merida3‑0Llaneros De Guanare FC
FTMineros Guayana1‑0Lala FC
FTTrujillanos FC3‑1Deportivo Tachira
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang4‑1Saigon FC
FTFLC Thanh Hoa2‑3Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang1‑1Than Quang Ninh
FTNam Dinh2‑0Song Lam Nghe An
FTViettel1‑1QNK Quang Nam

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top