The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 13‑Oct‑2019)

England flag England League 1
FTCoventry0‑1Tranmere
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
FTChad1‑0Liberia
FTGambia1‑1Djibouti
FTSao Tome And Principe2‑1Mauritius
FTSeychelles0‑1South Sudan
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTCA Alvarado3‑2Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTGuillermo Brown2‑0Nueva Chicago
FTSan Martin de San Juan3‑1Independiente Rivadavia
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTPerth1‑1Brisbane
FTWellington0‑1Western United
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTKSC Lokeren1‑1Union St.-Gilloise
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG1‑4Gremio
FTCA Paranaense0‑2Flamengo
FTCeara1‑0Avai
FTInternacional0‑0Santos
FTPalmeiras1‑0Botafogo ASF
FTSao Paulo1‑0Corinthians
FTVasco da Gama1‑0Fortaleza EC
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑0Union La Calera
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTO'Higgins1‑2Universidad de Concepcion
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe1‑4Chongqing Lifan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAlianza Petrolera0‑1Tolima
FTLa Equidad1‑1CD Once Caldas
FTMillonarios1‑2America de Cali
FTUnion Magdalena1‑0Envigado
CONCACAF Nations League League C:: group 2
FTBritish Virgin Islands3‑4Bonaire
CONCACAF Nations League League C:: group 3
FTAnguilla0‑5Guatemala
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTC.S. Cartagines2‑2Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTClub Sport Herediano4‑0Deportivo Saprissa
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTVendsyssel FF1‑1Naestved
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTBK Avarta0‑3Vanlose
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAB Copenhagen0‑1Jammerbugt FC
FTRingkobing IF1‑3Aarhus Fremad
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTRasmus Varki Jalgpallikool0‑1Voru FC Helios
EURO Qualification:: group C
FTBelarus1‑2Netherlands
FTEstonia0‑3Germany
EURO Qualification:: group E
FTHungary1‑0Azerbaijan
FTWales1‑1Croatia
EURO Qualification:: group G
FTPoland2‑0Macedonia
FTSlovenia0‑1Austria
EURO Qualification:: group I
FTCyprus0‑5Russia
FTKazakhstan0‑2Belgium
FTScotland6‑0San Marino
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Marathon3‑2CD Platense
International flag Friendlies
FTArgentina6‑1Ecuador
FTBenin2‑2Zambia
FTBrazil1‑1Nigeria
FTEquatorial Guinea1‑1Togo
FTEthiopia0‑1Uganda
FTIvory Coast3‑1Congo
FTKenya0‑1Mozambique
FTNiger0‑2Central African Republic
FTSlovakia1‑1Paraguay
FTSouth Africa2‑1Mali
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAlanyaspor2‑2Desna Chernihiv
FTArsenal Tula1‑2Jelgava
FTDynamo Moscow2‑0Pyunik
FTVejle2‑4Haugesund
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria1‑1Como
FTCarrarese3‑0Pergolettese
FTGiana Erminio2‑1Novara
FTLecco1‑3Pianese
FTMonza1‑0Albinoleffe
FTOlbia0‑1Pro Patria
FTRenate3‑0Gozzano
FTSiena1‑1Arezzo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTArzignanoChiampo1‑1Modena
FTCesena1‑3Sambenedettese
FTFano0‑0Rimini
FTFeralpisalo1‑0Sudtirol
FTFermana0‑1Imolese Calcio
FTGubbio1‑2Carpi
FTPiacenza2‑1Vicenza
FTReggiana3‑1Triestina
FTVenezia3‑1Vis Pesaro
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD SS Rende0‑1USD Cavese 1919
FTBari2‑0Ternana
FTCasertana1‑1ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTCatania1‑0AZ Picerno
FTPaganese3‑1Avellino
FTPotenza1‑0Teramo
FTRieti0‑1Monopoli
FTVirtus Francavilla6‑2Vibonese
FTViterbese1‑0Bisceglie
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0‑1Albirex Niigata
FTMachida Zelvia0‑0Kagoshima United
FTTokushima Vortis2‑1Okayama
FTVentforet Kofu1‑1Tochigi SC
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTKashima Antlers0‑0Kawasaki Frontale
FTSapporo1‑0Gamba Osaka
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City1‑1Go Ahead Eagles
FTExcelsior3‑2Dordrecht
FTVolendam1‑1Den Bosch
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTCarlos A. Mannucci3‑3Sport Huancayo
FTPirata FC1‑1Sport Boys
FTUniversidad San Martin2‑3Alianza Lima
FTUniversitario de Deportes0‑0Sporting Cristal
Philippines PFL
18Mendiola FC0‑0Global Cebu FC
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard3‑0SKRA Czestochowa
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1‑1Gornik Leczna
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCova da Piedade0‑2Farense
FTVilafranquense3‑2AD Oliveirense
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group A
FTBraga2‑1Maritimo
FTPenafiel1‑2Pacos Ferreira
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFc Khimki-M2‑1FC Strogino Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTFC Chita3‑3Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FTZenit Irkutsk2‑0Novosibirsk FK
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny0‑0Zenit Izhevsk
FTFC Lada Togliatti1‑3Akron Tolyatti
FTFc Ufa-21‑2Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk2‑2FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTFC Zvezda Perm1‑3Lada SOK
FTTyumen0‑0FC Chelyabinsk
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete1‑2Oviedo
FTHuesca1‑1Racing Santander
FTLas Palmas3‑0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTMirandes2‑1Fuenlabrada
FTNumancia0‑1Real Zaragoza
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Baleares2‑0Sporting Gijon B
FTAtletico Madrid B3‑0Coruxo
FTCelta Vigo B0‑1CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTGetafe B0‑2SS Reyes
FTLas Rozas CF0‑0UP Langreo
FTMarino Luanco1‑0Pena Sport FC
FTMelilla0‑1Las Palmas Atletico
FTOviedo B0‑1Racing DE Ferrol
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa2‑0Internacional De Madrid
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo2‑1Haro Deportivo
FTBurgos3‑2Osasuna B
FTCD Izarra0‑1Leonesa
FTGuijuelo1‑2Salamanca
FTReal Sociedad B3‑0Alaves B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTCD Castellon1‑1SD Ejea
FTCD Ebro3‑1Levante
FTCornella1‑2Villarreal B
FTFC Andorra2‑1Hercules
FTLa Nucia1‑1Badalona
FTLleida2‑0AE Prat
FTUE Olot1‑1Espanyol B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAlgeciras2‑2Cordoba
FTBadajoz3‑2CP Villarrobledo
FTCadiz B1‑0San Fernando CD
FTMarbella0‑0Real Cartagena
FTReal Murcia1‑0Merida AD
FTRecreativo Huelva1‑1Linense
FTVillarrubia0‑1CD Don Benito
FTYeclano2‑1UCAM Murcia
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTCharleston Battery1‑2Loudoun United
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies1‑1Indy Eleven
FTFresno FC2‑2La Galaxy II
FTLas Vegas Lights FC0‑2Reno 1868 FC
FTLouisville City FC8‑3Swope Park Rangers
FTNashville Sc2‑0North Carolina
FTPhoenix Rising1‑2Real Monarchs SLC
FTSacramento Republic2‑3Orange County SC
FTSaint Louis FC0‑1Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTSeattle Sounders II2‑0Colorado Switchbacks
FTTulsa Roughnecks2‑1New Mexico United
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAtletico Venezuela2‑1Monagas SC
FTDep. La Guaira2‑2Academia Puerto Cabello
FTDeportivo Lara1‑0Deportivo Tachira
FTLlaneros De Guanare FC1‑0Aragua FC
FTZamora FC3‑0Metropolitanos FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top