The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 16‑Feb‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal4‑0Newcastle
FTAston Villa2‑3Tottenham
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen1‑2Celtic
FTKilmarnock1‑2Hibernian
FTRangers1‑0Livingston
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTInverness CT2‑1Rangers FC U21
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTBylis1‑1Kukesi
FTKF Laci1‑3Partizan Belgrade
FTLuftetari Gjirokaster0‑1Flamurtari
FTTeuta3‑1Vllaznia Shkoder
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAtletico Tucuman0‑2Argentinos Juniors
FTRosario Central1‑0Gimnasia La Plata
FTTalleres1‑0San Lorenzo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTCA Alvarado2‑0Barracas Central
FTClub Atletico Mitre0‑1Atlanta
FTFerro Carril Oeste1‑0Independiente Rivadavia
FTGuillermo Brown1‑2Deportivo Moron
FTNueva Chicago1‑1CA Temperley
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza1‑0Club Almagro
FTTigre2‑0Atletico Rafaela
FTVilla Dalmine1‑2San Martin de Tucuman
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWestern United0‑1Brisbane
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna2‑0WSG Wattens
FTSt Polten2‑2Admira Wacker
FTSturm Graz1‑2Mattersburg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku3‑1Keshla FC
FTSabail3‑1Gabala FK
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKRC Genk1‑3Standard de Liege
FTRoyal Antwerp1‑1Charleroi
FTZulte-Waregem1‑2Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTKSC Lokeren0‑2Excelsior Virton
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTReal Potosi4‑1Jorge Wilstermann
FTReal Santa Cruz1‑5Oriente Petrolero
FTThe Strongest1‑0Municipal Vinto
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTFerroviária0‑0Santos
FTPalmeiras3‑1Mirassol
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora2‑0Etar
FTBotev Plovdiv0‑0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTDunav Ruse0‑2Cherno More Varna
Chile flag Chile Primera División
75Colo Colo0‑2Universidad Catolica
FTCobresal1‑1Everton CD
FTDeportes Iquique0‑4Antofagasta
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtlético Nacional2‑2Deportivo Cali
FTEnvigado4‑0Atlético Bucaramanga
FTMillonarios2‑1Chico FC
FTPatriotas0‑2Union Santa Fe
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTC.S. Cartagines1‑0Limon
FTClub Sport Herediano3‑3Deportiva San Carlos
FTJicaral0‑0Guadalupe FC
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica2‑0Municipal Perez Zeledon
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica0‑0Rijeka
FTNK Osijek1‑0Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEL Limassol1‑1Omonia Nicosia
FTAnorthosis3‑2Nea Salamis
FTDoxa Katokopia0‑1AEK Larnaca
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19051‑0Slavia Prague
FTOpava0‑3Plzen
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTOB Odense0‑2Brondby
FTSilkeborg0‑2Aalborg
FTSonderjyskE3‑1Hobro
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTWadi Degla FC1‑2Masr
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD FAS2‑1Jocoro Fc
FTCD Municipal Limeño0‑1Isidro Metapán
FTIndependiente FC1‑1CD Sonsonate
FTOnce Deportivo0‑0Alianza FC (SLV)
FTSanta Tecla FC2‑1CD Chalatenango
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBrest3‑2St Etienne
FTLille1‑2Marseille
FTOlympique Lyonnais1‑1Strasbourg
FTReims1‑0Rennes
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFortuna Koln1‑4Bayern Munich
FTMainz0‑0Schalke
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑2Holstein Kiel
FTKarlsruher1‑1VfL Osnabruck
FTSV Darmstadt 981‑0SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTWaldhof Mannheim1‑1Carl Zeiss Jena
FTZwickau1‑0Duisburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTCottbus2‑2Viktoria Berlin
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde0‑0BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTLokomotive Leipzig3‑1VfB Auerbach
FTSV Lichtenberg 471‑1BFC Dynamo
FTVSG Altglienicke1‑3Berliner AK 07
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTRW Essen1‑0Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTVerl2‑1FC Schalke 04 II
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAsante Kotoko0‑0Ashanti Gold SC
FTEbusua Dwarfs2‑1Karela
FTHearts of Oak3‑2Bechem United
FTLiberty Pro FC5‑2Aduana Stars
FTMedeama1‑2Elmina Sharks
FTWAFA0‑0Dreams FC
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki0‑1AEK Athens
FTPanathinaikos3‑1Panetolikos
FTVolos NFC0‑1Asteras Tripoli
FTXanthi0‑0Lamia
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTDoxa Dramas1‑0Platanias
FTGiannina5‑1Apollon Smyrnis
FTKissamikos FC5‑1AE Karaiskakis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala1‑1CSD Municipal
FTCoban Imperial1‑0Siquinala
FTCSD Comunicaciones1‑0CSYD Mixco
FTGuastatoya0‑0Club Xelaju
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Marathon5‑2CD Platense
FTCD Motagua1‑0Real Espana
FTHonduras Progreso2‑2CD Real Sociedad
FTReal De Minas1‑0Lobos UPNFM
FTVida1‑3CD Olimpia
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBudafoki Mte0‑0Dorogi FC
FTGyirmot1‑2Szolnok
FTHaladas3‑0Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTKazincbarcikai SC2‑2ETO FC Gyor
FTMTK Budapest1‑1Bekescsaba
FTNyiregyhaza0‑1FC Ajka
FTSiofok1‑1Szeged 2011
FTVac FC0‑2Soroksar SC
FTVasas3‑1Duna Aszfalt TVSE
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK1‑3Chennaiyin
India flag India I-League
FTMinerva Punjab1‑0Real Kashmir
FTTRAU0‑0Chennai City FC
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTFC Krasnodar1‑0Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Krasnodar1‑0Krylya Sovetov
FTMolde1‑0FC Krasnodar
FTOstersunds FK3‑2Umeaa
FTRubin Kazan5‑0Slavia Mozyr
FTSpartak Moscow3‑1Ararat
FTViking FK3‑2Jerv
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv3‑0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC3‑0Hapoel Raanana
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari0‑1Napoli
FTJuventus2‑0Brescia
FTLazio2‑1Inter Milan
FTSampdoria1‑5Fiorentina
FTSassuolo0‑1Parma
FTUdinese0‑0Verona
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCremonese5‑0Trapani
FTEmpoli2‑1Pisa
FTFrosinone1‑0Perugia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbinoleffe1‑0Novara
FTAlessandria2‑1Lecco
FTComo0‑1Olbia
FTMonza1‑2Juventus U23
FTPergolettese2‑1Pro Vercelli
FTPistoiese1‑1Siena
FTPontedera0‑2Giana Erminio
FTPro Patria0‑1Arezzo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCarpi3‑0Piacenza
FTFeralpisalo3‑3Gubbio
FTImolese Calcio1‑4Cesena
FTPadova0‑1Fermana
FTSambenedettese1‑2Ravenna
FTSudtirol2‑0Fano
FTTriestina4‑0Vis Pesaro
FTVicenza0‑0Virtus Verona
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAvellino0‑0USD Cavese 1919
FTBari3‑0AZ Picerno
FTBisceglie0‑1ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTCatania0‑0Reggina
FTCatanzaro1‑1Casertana
FTPaganese3‑1Rieti
FTPotenza2‑2ASD SS Rende
FTTernana0‑2Virtus Francavilla
FTVibonese3‑2Viterbese
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group A
FTKawasaki Frontale5‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0Kashima Antlers
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group B
FTCerezo Osaka4‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTUrawa Red Diamonds5‑2Vegalta Sendai
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group C
FTSagan Tosu0‑3Sapporo
FTYokohama FM0‑2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group D
FTGamba Osaka0‑1Kashiwa Reysol
FTShonan1‑0Oita Trinita
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTBlue Boys Muhlenbach2‑2Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTCF Pachuca1‑0Puebla
FTClub America2‑0Club Atlas
FTGuadalajara1‑2Cruz Azul
FTMonterrey1‑1FC Juarez
FTToluca2‑3Pumas UNAM
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCR Khemis Zemamra3‑2Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTFAR Rabat2‑1MAT Tetouan
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax3‑0Waalwijk
FTPEC Zwolle3‑4Feyenoord
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑2FC Groningen
FTVitesse Arnhem4‑2SC Heerenveen
FTWillem II1‑1FC Utrecht
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTMVV Maastricht3‑0Go Ahead Eagles
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFC Academy Pandev1‑2Shkendija
FTRenova0‑1Sileks
FTShkupi2‑0Borec
FTStruga0‑1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCerro Porteno2‑2Guairena Fc
FTNacional Asuncion1‑2Guarani
FTSol de America3‑1General Diaz
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAlianza Lima1‑0Atletico Grau
FTFBC Melgar1‑0Sporting Cristal
FTUniversidad San Martin1‑2Alianza Universidad
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia2‑1Lech Poznan
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0‑0Korona Kielce
FTZaglebie Lubin0‑1Wisla Krakow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista1‑2Belenenses
FTFamalicao1‑1Aves
FTMaritimo3‑0Pacos Ferreira
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑2Porto
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B2‑0Cova da Piedade
FTCasa Pia1‑3Porto B
FTCovilha0‑1Academico de Viseu
FTFarense3‑1AD Oliveirense
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest2‑1Steaua Bucharest
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0‑1Botosani
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑1Radnicki Nis
FTPartizan Belgrade3‑0Radnik Surdulica
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda0‑0Senica
FTMSK Zilina3‑0Zlate Moravce
FTSpartak Trnava0‑0Slovan Bratislava
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards0‑1Orlando Pirates
FTPolokwane City3‑2Cape Town City
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao0‑1Osasuna
FTLeganes0‑0Real Betis
FTReal Madrid2‑2Celta de Vigo
FTSevilla2‑2Espanyol
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz0‑1Malaga
FTFuenlabrada0‑1Lugo
FTMirandes1‑1Albacete
FTPonferradina0‑0Extremadura
FTRacing Santander0‑2Gijon
FTTenerife0‑0Rayo Vallecano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2‑2Real Madrid Castilla
FTCoruxo1‑1Atletico Baleares
FTInternacional De Madrid1‑1Sporting Gijon B
FTLas Palmas Atletico0‑1Getafe B
FTMarino Luanco0‑0Las Rozas CF
FTPena Sport FC2‑1Melilla
FTPontevedra CF0‑1Oviedo B
FTRacing DE Ferrol1‑0UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTUP Langreo2‑1Celta Vigo B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAlaves B0‑0SD Leioa
FTCD Calahorra1‑2Guijuelo
FTHaro Deportivo3‑1CD Izarra
FTLeonesa1‑0Union de Salamanca
FTReal Sociedad B2‑4Barakaldo
FTSalamanca0‑1Burgos
FTTudelano0‑1UD Logrones
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAE Prat0‑0CD Ebro
FTBadalona1‑1CD Castellon
FTEspanyol B0‑0Valencia-Mestalla
FTGimnastic1‑1Lleida
FTHercules0‑0Llagostera
FTLevante1‑2Barcelona B
FTSabadell2‑1Orihuela CF
FTSD Ejea0‑1Cornella
FTUE Olot4‑0La Nucia
FTVillarreal B2‑1FC Andorra
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAlgeciras1‑1Cadiz B
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1‑2Marbella
FTCD Don Benito2‑1Recreativo Huelva
FTCordoba2‑1Sevilla B
FTCP Villarrobledo0‑0Real Murcia
FTMerida AD1‑1Granada B
FTReal Cartagena3‑2Linense
FTSan Fernando CD2‑1Badajoz
FTTalavera CF0‑0Yeclano
FTUCAM Murcia0‑0Villarrubia
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano2‑1Young Boys
FTFC Luzern1‑0St Gallen
FTServette FC4‑1FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz0‑0Chiasso
FTLausanne Sports1‑0Aarau
FTWinterthur1‑0FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChonburi2‑0PTT Rayong FC
FTPolice Tero FC1‑0Buriram United
FTRatchaburi FC2‑0Trat FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Africain0‑0Club S Hammam-Lif
FTJS Kairouanaise0‑1Ben Guerdane
FTUS Tataouine1‑0Slimane
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor0‑1Genclerbirligi
FTGalatasaray1‑0Yeni Malatyaspor
FTTrabzonspor2‑1Sivasspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor0‑5Istanbulspor
FTBursaspor2‑1Adana Demirspor
FTFatih Karagumruk2‑1Giresunspor
FTKeciorengucu2‑0Altay Izmir
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTMontevideo Wanderers0‑0Defensor Sporting
FTRiver Plate2‑2Fenix
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCarabobo FC0‑0Monagas SC
FTCaracas4‑0Zulia
FTDeportivo Tachira2‑1Metropolitanos FC
FTPortuguesa FC0‑0Estudiantes Merida
FTZamora FC1‑0Aragua FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top