The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 01‑Mar‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTEverton1‑1Man Utd
FTTottenham2‑3Wolverhampton
England flag EFL Cup
FTAston Villa1‑2Man City
FTAston Villa1‑2Man City
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTSt Johnstone0‑1Celtic
Africa Confederations Cup:: play-off
FTAl Masry2‑2RSB Berkane
FTAl-Nasr Club of Benghazi0‑5Hassania Agadir
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi1‑3San Lorenzo
FTCentral Cordoba1‑1Banfield
FTGodoy Cruz1‑3Union Santa Fe
FTRiver Plate1‑1Defensa y Justicia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTBelgrano1‑0Deportivo Moron
FTCA Alvarado0‑2CA Temperley
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes2‑0Barracas Central
FTGuillermo Brown1‑1CA Platense
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza3‑1Villa Dalmine
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWestern United6‑2Central Coast Mariners
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz5‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTRapid Vienna3‑1Mattersburg
FTSt Polten0‑4Wolfsberger AC
FTSturm Graz1‑1Austria Vienna
FTWSG Wattens1‑1Admira Wacker
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge1‑0Gent
FTCharleroi2‑0Standard de Liege
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBolivar0‑0Real Potosi
FTNacional Potosi3‑1The Strongest
FTSan Jose1‑0Aurora
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTAA Internacional Limeira SP0‑1Novorizontino
FTSao Paulo2‑1Ponte Preta
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCoquimbo Unido2‑1La Serena
FTO'Higgins2‑3Universidad de Chile
FTUnion Espanola2‑0Everton CD
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAlianza Petrolera0‑1Tolima
FTAmerica de Cali1‑1Deportivo Cali
FTDeportivo Pasto1‑2La Equidad
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑1Envigado
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTLimon1‑0LD Alajuelense
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon2‑0Jicaral
FTSantos de Guapiles1‑3C.S. Cartagines
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica3‑0Guadalupe FC
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAnorthosis1‑2AEK Larnaca
FTEnosis Paralimni3‑0Olympiakos Nicosia
FTBohemians 19050‑0MFK Karvina
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby1‑0Lyngby BK
FTFC Copenhagen3‑2Aalborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTVejle1‑0HB Koege
FTVendsyssel FF2‑0FC Roskilde
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Chalatenango1‑0CD FAS
FTCD Sonsonate1‑2Once Deportivo
FTIndependiente FC1‑1CD Municipal Limeño
FTIsidro Metapán1‑0CD Águila
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑1Alianza FC (SLV)
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux1‑1Nice
FTNantes0‑1Lille
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑0St Etienne
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTRB Leipzig1‑1Leverkusen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTBerekum Chelsea4‑2King Faisal Babes
FTEbusua Dwarfs0‑0Inter Allies
FTHearts of Oak1‑1Elmina Sharks
FTLiberty Pro FC1‑0Karela
FTWAFA6‑1Ashanti Gold SC
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑2Atromitos
FTLarissa3‑0Asteras Tripoli
FTOFI3‑0Lamia
FTOlympiacos2‑0Panetolikos
FTPanathinaikos4‑1Volos NFC
FTPanionios1‑1AEK Athens
FTXanthi1‑1Paok
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala0‑1Guastatoya
FTCoban Imperial0‑0Santa Lucia
FTCSYD Mixco1‑0Siquinala
FTDeportivo Iztapa0‑1CSD Municipal
FTDeportivo Malacateco2‑2Club Xelaju
01:15VidaCD Real Sociedad
FTCD Marathon1‑2CD Olimpia
FTCD Motagua2‑3Real De Minas
FTCD Platense4‑1Honduras Progreso
FTLobos UPNFM0‑2Real Espana
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTHaladas1‑0Dorogi FC
FTMTK Budapest2‑1Duna Aszfalt TVSE
FTSzeged 20110‑0Szolnok
FTVasas3‑1ETO FC Gyor
India flag India Indian Super League:: play-off
FTBengaluru FC1‑0ATK
International flag International Club Friendlies
17:00BrannKristiansund BK
23Brann0‑0Kristiansund BK
FTTromso1‑1Viking FK
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem2‑1FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Haifa4‑0Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC1‑0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari3‑4AS Roma
FTUS Lecce2‑7Atalanta
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPescara2‑1Ascoli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
14:00Giana ErminioPistoiese
14:00Giana ErminioPistoiese
14:00OlbiaGozzano
14:00OlbiaGozzano
14:00PontederaComo
14:00PontederaComo
14:00SienaPergolettese
14:00SienaPergolettese
16:30AlessandriaArezzo
16:30AlessandriaArezzo
16:30MonzaPianese
16:30MonzaPianese
16:30Pro VercelliPro Patria
16:30Pro VercelliPro Patria
16:30RenateJuventus U23
16:30RenateJuventus U23
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
14:00FanoCarpi
14:00FanoCarpi
14:00FeralpisaloImolese Calcio
14:00FeralpisaloImolese Calcio
14:00FermanaModena
14:00FermanaModena
14:00GubbioSudtirol
14:00GubbioSudtirol
14:00PiacenzaVis Pesaro
14:00PiacenzaVis Pesaro
16:30CesenaRimini
16:30CesenaRimini
16:30PadovaTriestina
16:30PadovaTriestina
16:30Virtus VeronaSambenedettese
16:30Virtus VeronaSambenedettese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD SS Rende0‑0Viterbese
FTBari2‑1Avellino
FTCatania2‑1Vibonese
FTPaganese0‑0Teramo
FTPotenza2‑0Catanzaro
FTReggina0‑2Monopoli
FTRieti1‑2ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTTernana2‑2Bisceglie
FTVirtus Francavilla1‑2AZ Picerno
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTBlue Boys Muhlenbach0‑3FC Rodange 91
FTJeunesse Esch0‑1F91 Dudelange
Malta Cup
AETFloriana1‑1Birkirkara
AETFloriana1‑1Birkirkara
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTCF Pachuca1‑1Club Queretaro
FTClub America0‑3Necaxa
FTTigres UANL3‑0Pumas UNAM
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCR Khemis Zemamra1‑2MAT Tetouan
FTRaja Beni Mellal0‑0Olympic Club de Safi
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax0‑2AZ Alkmaar
FTSparta Rotterdam5‑1Emmen
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCerro Porteno0‑1General Diaz
FTNacional Asuncion1‑0Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAlianza Universidad3‑0Deportivo Llacuabamba
FTCarlos Stein1‑1Binacional
FTSport Boys3‑3Universitario de Deportes
FTUniversidad San Martin2‑2Carlos A. Mannucci
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia1‑1LKS Lodz
FTZaglebie Lubin3‑1Slask Wroclaw
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTPodbeskidzie4‑0Wigry Suwalki
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑3Chrobry Glogow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves1‑3Pacos Ferreira
FTMaritimo1‑2Braga
FTVitoria Guimaraes2‑0Tondela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCasa Pia1‑1Cova da Piedade
FTCovilha0‑2GD Chaves
FTEstoril-Praia2‑0Vilafranquense
FTPorto B1‑2AD Oliveirense
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCS Uni Craiova2‑1Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTSochi1‑2Arsenal Tula
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTJavor2‑2FK Spartak Subotica
FTMladost Lucani1‑0FK Cukaricki
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑1Macva
FTRadnicki Nis2‑1Indjija
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑0FK Rad
FTRed Star Belgrade0‑0Partizan Belgrade
FTTSC Backa Topola2‑1FK Napredak
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin2‑1SKF Sered
FTFC Nitra0‑1Slovan Bratislava
FTFK Pohronie0‑0Senica
FTMSK Zilina2‑2Dunajska Streda
FTRuzomberok1‑1Zemplin
FTSpartak Trnava2‑1Zlate Moravce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale1‑1NK Celje
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEspanyol1‑1Atletico Madrid
FTReal Madrid2‑0Barcelona
FTReal Mallorca0‑1Getafe
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0‑0Lugo
FTElche2‑0Numancia
FTFuenlabrada3‑4Alcorcon
FTOviedo1‑0Tenerife
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCoruxo3‑0Atletico Madrid B
FTPontevedra CF4‑0Real Madrid Castilla
FTUP Langreo1‑0Las Rozas CF
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTCD Calahorra0‑0SD Leioa
FTHaro Deportivo0‑0Barakaldo
FTSalamanca0‑0Guijuelo
FTTudelano3‑1Union de Salamanca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBadalona2‑2La Nucia
FTHercules0‑0FC Andorra
FTOrihuela CF0‑0Barcelona B
FTSabadell1‑1Llagostera
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCD Don Benito5‑0Villarrubia
FTCordoba0‑1Algeciras
FTCP Villarrobledo1‑3Badajoz
FTMerida AD1‑0Real Murcia
FTReal Cartagena0‑0Marbella
FTSan Fernando CD2‑0Cadiz B
FTTalavera CF1‑0Sevilla B
FTUCAM Murcia3‑1Yeclano
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 3
FTGIF Sundsvall1‑4Varbergs Bois
FTIF Brommapojkarna0‑2Hammarby IF
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray3‑0Genclerbirligi
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir1‑0Altinordu
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTVorskla Poltava1‑0Shakhtar Donetsk
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus1‑0New York City
FTFC Dallas2‑0Philadelphia
FTNashville Sc1‑2Atlanta United FC
FTNY Red Bulls3‑2Cincinnati
FTOrlando0‑0Real Salt Lake
FTSan Jose2‑2Toronto FC
FTSeattle2‑1Chicago
FTVancouver1‑3Sporting KC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCarabobo FC0‑0Dep. La Guaira
FTDeportivo Lara2‑0Deportivo Tachira
FTPortuguesa FC2‑2Zulia
FTYaracuyanos FC2‑1Estudiantes Merida

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top