The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 05‑Jul‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley1‑1 Sheffield Utd
FTLiverpool2‑0 Aston Villa
FTNewcastle2‑2 West Ham
FTSouthampton1‑0 Man City
England flag England Championship
FTMiddlesbrough0‑1 QPR
FTSwansea2‑1 Sheff Wed
FTWest Brom4‑2 Hull
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKF Laci2‑1Flamurtari
FTLuftetari Gjirokaster0‑1Vllaznia Shkoder
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz0‑3 Salzburg
FTSturm Graz1‑4 TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTWolfsberger AC3‑1 Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten1‑1Floridsdorfer AC
FTAustria Vienna1‑0Grazer AK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Rukh Brest1‑0 Dinamo Minsk
FTMinsk2‑2 FC Belshina Bobruisk
FTTorpedo Zhodino1‑4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Rukh Brest1‑0 Dinamo Minsk
FTMinsk2‑2 FC Belshina Bobruisk
FTTorpedo Zhodino1‑4Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA Sofia1‑1Ludogorets
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0‑2Beroe Stara Zagora
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split0‑1 NK Osijek
FTRijeka2‑0 Dinamo Zagreb
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava0‑0 Plzen
FTSlovan Liberec1‑3 Slavia Prague
FTSparta Prague3‑0 FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTTrinec2‑1Sokolov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg2‑0 Brondby
FTAGF Aarhus1‑0 FC Copenhagen
FTHobro2‑3 Randers Freja
FTNordsjaelland0‑1 FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHvidovre IF1‑1HB Koege
FTSkive1‑0Fredericia
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTFC Jazz1‑1Pargas IF
FTGrIFK2‑1FC Espoo
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Merani Tbilisi0‑2Torpedo Kutaisi
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑4 AEK Athens
FTPanathinaikos0‑0 Olympiacos
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC0‑1Padideh FC
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC1‑0Machine Sazi Tabriz
FTSaipa0‑0Sepahan
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBrescia2‑0 Verona
FTCagliari0‑1 Atalanta
FTInter Milan1‑2 Bologna
FTNapoli2‑1 AS Roma
FTParma1‑2 Fiorentina
FTSampdoria3‑0 SPAL
FTUdinese2‑2 Genoa
Japan J. League Div.2
FTJubilo Iwata1‑1Okayama
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑3Ehime FC
FTTochigi SC1‑1Tokyo Verdy
Japan J. League Div.3
FTGainare Tottori2‑3FC Gifu
FTGamba Osaka U230‑0Cerezo Osaka U23
FTKagoshima United1‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
FTNagano Parceiro3‑1Azul Claro Numazu
FTVanraure Hachinohe2‑0Grulla Morioka
FTYSCC Yokohama3‑4Kataller Toyama
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTJubilo Iwata1‑1 Okayama
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑3 Ehime FC
FTTochigi SC1‑1 Tokyo Verdy
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTGainare Tottori2‑3FC Gifu
FTKagoshima United1‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
FTNagano Parceiro3‑1Azul Claro Numazu
FTVanraure Hachinohe2‑0Grulla Morioka
FTYSCC Yokohama3‑4Kataller Toyama
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Ferizaj2‑5Trepca 89
FTKf Llapi0‑4Kf Drita
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTZimbru0‑1Dacia-Buiucani
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTFC Zimbru0‑1Dacia-Buiucani
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt5‑0 Brann
FTMolde2‑1Mjondalen
FTOdd0‑0 Haugesund
FTSandefjord0‑3 Sarpsborg
FTStabaek IF0‑3 Rosenborg
FTStromsgodset2‑2 Kristiansund BK
FTBodo/Glimt5‑0 Brann
FTMolde2‑1Mjondalen
FTOdd0‑0Haugesund
FTSandefjord0‑3Sarpsborg
FTStabaek IF0‑3 Rosenborg
FTStromsgodset2‑2Kristiansund BK
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPiast Gliwice1‑0 Slask Wroclaw
FTPogon Szczecin2‑2 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTNieciecza2‑0 Stomil Olsztyn
FTOlimpia Grudziadz1‑2 GKS Belchatow
FTPodbeskidzie4‑2 Radomiak Radom
FTWigry Suwalki2‑0 GKS Jastrzebie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia1‑0MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTGornik Leczna1‑0PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTLech Poznan II2‑0Resovia Rzeszow
FTPogon Siedlce3‑1Widzew Lodz
FTSKRA Czestochowa2‑1Blekitni Stargard
FTStal Rzeszów2‑1Bytovia Bytow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGil Vicente1‑0 Rio Ave
FTPorto5‑0 Belenenses
FTTondela0‑1 Famalicao
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGwangju FC2‑4 Daegu FC
FTSangju Sangmu1‑0 Jeonbuk Motors
FTSeongnam FC0‑4 Pohang Steelers
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa2‑1Gyeongnam FC
FTFC Anyang1‑2Jeju United FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu2‑2 CFR Cluj
FTFC Clinceni1‑3 Dinamo Bucharest
FTPolitehnica Iasi3‑1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar2‑4 Zenit St Petersburg
FTRubin Kazan1‑0 FC Orenburg
FTUfa1‑1 Ural
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor3‑2 NS Mura
FTTriglav Kranj3‑7 Olimpija Ljubljana
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTRed Card Red Card Gwangju FC2‑4 Daegu FC
FTSangju Sangmu1‑0 Jeonbuk Motors Red Card
FTSeongnam FC0‑4 Pohang Steelers
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao0‑1 Real Madrid
FTEspanyol0‑1 Leganes
FTOsasuna0‑0 Getafe
FTVillarreal1‑4 Barcelona
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon2‑2 Lugo
FTDeportivo de La Coruna2‑1 Huesca
FTLas Palmas3‑0 Ponferradina
FTMalaga0‑0 Albacete
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna1‑1 Falkenbergs
FTElfsborg1‑0 Malmo
FTHacken3‑0 Hammarby IF
FTSirius2‑1 Orebro SK
FTAIK Solna1‑1 Falkenbergs
FTElfsborg1‑0 Malmo
FTHacken3‑0 Hammarby IF
FTSirius2‑1 Orebro SK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTVaesteraas SK2‑2Gais
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern3‑0 Thun
FTSt Gallen2‑1 FC Sion
FTYoung Boys3‑0 FC Lugano
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTAlliance FC1‑1 Mtibwa Sugar
FTAzam7‑0 Singida United
FTBiashara Mara United0‑0Young Africans
FTNdanda FC0‑0Simba SC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray1‑3 Trabzonspor
FTKasimpasa0‑0 Sivasspor
FTKonyaspor1‑0 Caykur Rizespor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor2‑2Altay Izmir
FTGiresunspor0‑2Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTHatayspor1‑0Keciorengucu
FTOsmanlispor3‑2Umraniyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv5‑1Kolos Kovalivka
FTOlimpik Donetsk0‑2 Dnipro-1
FTZorya Luhansk2‑2 Oleksandria
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHai Phong0‑2Saigon FC
FTQNK Quang Nam2‑1Song Lam Nghe An
FTViettel1‑1Ha Noi TT

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top