The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 11‑Oct‑2020)

England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTCray Wanderers1‑3Bishop's Stortford
UEFA flag UEFA UEFA Nations League
FTArmenia2‑2 Georgia
FTBosnia0‑0 Netherlands
FTCroatia2‑1 Sweden
FTEngland2‑1 Belgium
FTEstonia3‑3 North Macedonia
FTFinland2‑0 Bulgaria
FTFrance0‑0 Portugal
FTGreece2‑0 Moldova
FTIceland0‑3 Denmark
FTIreland0‑0 Wales
FTIsrael1‑2 Czech Republic
FTKazakhstan0‑0 Albania
FTKosovo0‑1 Slovenia
FTLithuania2‑2 Belarus
FTNorthern Ireland0‑1 Austria
FTNorway4‑0 Romania
FTPoland0‑0 Italy
FTRussia1‑1 Turkey
FTScotland1‑0 Slovakia
FTSerbia0‑1 Hungary
World UEFA Nations League
FTArmenia2‑2 Georgia
FTBosnia0‑0Netherlands
FTCroatia2‑1 Sweden
FTEngland2‑1Belgium
FTEstonia3‑3 North Macedonia
FTFinland2‑0 Bulgaria
FTFrance0‑0 Portugal
FTGreece2‑0 Moldova Red Card
FTIceland0‑3 Denmark
FTRed Card Ireland0‑0 Wales
FTIsrael1‑2Czech Republic
FTKazakhstan0‑0 Albania
FTKosovo0‑1 Slovenia
FTLithuania2‑2 Belarus
FTNorthern Ireland0‑1 Austria
FTNorway4‑0Romania
FTPoland0‑0Italy
FTRussia1‑1Turkey
FTScotland1‑0 Slovakia
FTSerbia0‑1 Hungary
Friendlies
FTCosta Rica0‑1Panama
FTGabon0‑2Benin
FTHonduras1‑1Nicaragua
FTMalawi0‑0Zimbabwe
FTSouth Africa1‑2 Zambia
FTTanzania0‑1Burundi
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTRockdale City Suns2‑1Northbridge FC Bulls
FTWollongong Wolves5‑2Manly United FC
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTFloreat Athena0‑4Perth
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTBroadmeadow Magic1‑1Lambton Jaffas
FTEdgeworth Eagles9‑0Adamstown Rosebud
FTLake Macquarie City1‑2Charlestown City
FTValentine Phoenix0‑3Hamilton Olympic
Australia Queensland NPL
FTBrisbane City1‑1Sunshine Coast Wanderers
FTBrisbane Roar Youth0‑1Olympic
FTRedlands United2‑1Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
AETOlympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes2‑1VC Eendracht Aalst 2002
AETURSL Vise1‑2FC Dessel Sport
FTK. Olsa Brakel2‑0FC Dender
FTLommel Utd3‑2KVV Zelzate
FTRFC Seraing6‑1Ksc Blankenberge
FTRFC Warnant0‑1RFC Liege
FTRoyal Knokke FC0‑2Leuven
FTTongeren3‑0Tertre-Hautrage
FTUnion St.-Gilloise4‑0KSK Heist
FTUR La Louvière Centre2‑0Rsd Jette
FTWesterlo5‑1RC Hades
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense2‑1 Red Bull Bragantino
FTAtletico MG3‑0 Goias
FTFluminense1‑0 Bahia
FTRecife1‑2Botafogo ASF
FTSantos2‑1 Gremio
FTAtletico Goianiense2‑1Red Bull Bragantino
FTAtletico MG3‑0 Goias
FTRed Card Ceara2‑1Corinthians Red Card
FTCoritiba0‑0Fortaleza EC
FTFluminense1‑0 Bahia
FTInternacional2‑1CA Paranaense
FTPalmeiras0‑2Sao Paulo
FTRecife1‑2Botafogo ASF Red Card
FTSantos2‑1Gremio Red Card
Brazil Serie B
FTOeste0‑0Cruzeiro
FTSampaio Correa2‑0Botafogo SP
FTOeste0‑0Cruzeiro
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTUnion La Calera1‑0 Palestino
FTUniversidad de Chile3‑0 La Serena
Chile Primera Division
FTUnion La Calera1‑0Palestino Red Card Red Card
FTUniversidad de Chile3‑0La Serena
China League One
FTJiangxi Liansheng0‑2Shenyang Urban
FTNei Mongol Zhongyou0‑0Beijing Renhe
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic3‑1Guizhou Zhicheng
FTSichuan Jiuniu1‑2Nantong Zhiyun
FTTaizhou Yuanda2‑2Beijing Baxy
FTZhenjiang Huasa1‑3Changchun Yatai
China flag China League 1
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC0‑0Beijing Renhe
FTJiangxi Liansheng0‑2Liaoning Shenyang
FTKunshan1‑3Changchun Yatai
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC3‑1Guizhou Zhicheng
FTSichuan Jiuniu1‑2Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTTaizhou Yuanda2‑2Beijing Sport University FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Nacional2‑2 Atletico Junior
FTChico FC1‑0 Independiente Medellin
FTCucuta0‑3 Tolima
FTDeportivo Pasto1‑1 Deportivo Cali
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
90+7Deportiva San Carlos0‑0Jicaral
FTC.S. Cartagines2‑0Sporting San Jose
FTLimon1‑0Deportivo Saprissa
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAB Copenhagen3‑2Skovshoved IF
FTHolbaek BI3‑0Aarhus Fremad
FTThisted4‑2Naesby
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly0‑0Pyramids FC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAlianza FC (SLV)3‑0Santa Tecla FC
FTIsidro Metapán3‑1CD FAS
FTOnce Deportivo4‑1CD Sonsonate
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTBesiktas5‑2Fatih Karagumruk
FTKasimpasa0‑5Istanbul Basaksehir
FTUral1‑1Rubin Kazan
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTCosta Rica0‑1 Panama
FTSouth Africa1‑2 Zambia
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTJIPPO Joensuu3‑1GBK
Germany Liga 3
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑0FC Ingolstadt 04
FTUnterhaching2‑1Meppen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑0 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTUnterhaching2‑1 Meppen
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTDeportivo Iztapa5‑0Club Xelaju
FTSanta Lucia0‑1Deportivo Malacateco
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Motagua2‑1CD Real Sociedad
FTCD Olimpia3‑1Lobos UPNFM
FTReal De Minas1‑1CD Platense
FTVida0‑1CD Marathon
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTArezzo0‑3 Virtus Verona
FTBisceglie0‑1 Turris
FTCarrarese1‑1 Piacenza
FTCasertana3‑3 Ternana
FTCesena2‑4 Feralpisalo
FTComo0‑3 Lecco
FTFano0‑2 Sambenedettese
FTFermana0‑1 Padova
FTFoggia2‑0 Potenza
FTImolese Calcio2‑1 Carpi
FTJuve Stabia2‑1 Virtus Francavilla
FTLegnago Salus3‑0 Triestina
FTMantova5‑1 Perugia
FTModena3‑0 Ravenna
FTMonopoli0‑2 Teramo
FTPaganese0‑0USD Cavese 1919
FTPalermo0‑2 Avellino
FTPergolettese1‑2 US Grosseto
FTPontedera0‑1 Renate
FTPro Patria0‑0Pistoiese
FTPro Sesto1‑1 Olbia
FTPro Vercelli2‑1 Lucchese
FTSudtirol1‑1 Gubbio
FTVibonese0‑0 Catanzaro
FTVis Pesaro2‑1 Matelica
FTViterbese0‑3 Bari
Japan J. League Div.2
FTMachida Zelvia2‑2Kanazawa
FTTokyo Verdy0‑1Okayama
Japan J. League Div.3
FTCerezo Osaka U232‑3Blaublitz Akita
FTFC Gifu0‑1Kagoshima United
FTFujieda MYFC0‑0Nagano Parceiro
FTFukushima United2‑3Roasso Kumamoto
FTGamba Osaka U233‑2Kataller Toyama
FTGrulla Morioka1‑0Azul Claro Numazu
FTKamatamare Sanuki2‑1Gainare Tottori
FTVanraure Hachinohe0‑1FC Imabari
FTYSCC Yokohama0‑3SC Sagamihara
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTMachida Zelvia2‑2 Kanazawa
FTTokyo Verdy0‑1 Okayama
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPerak2‑3Kedah
FTTerengganu2‑1Pahang
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAlebrijes de Oaxaca FC1‑0Venados
FTCelaya1‑1Cimarrones de Sonora
FTTampico Madero0‑0Correcaminos UAT
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat1‑2Wydad Casablanca
FTHassania Agadir0‑1Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
FTOlympic Club de Safi0‑1RSB Berkane
FTRaja Casablanca2‑1FAR Rabat
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTSC Cambuur5‑0Dordrecht
FTSC Cambuur5‑0Dordrecht
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTAasane2‑1Stjørdals Blink
FTHamarkameratene2‑0Sandnes
FTKFUM Oslo3‑1Grorud IL
FTLillestrom3‑0 Øygarden
FTSogndal1‑1 Tromso
FTStroemmen0‑0Kongsvinger
FTUll/Kisa1‑0Ranheim
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAsker3‑3Bryne
FTKvik Halden FK1‑0Tromsdalen
FTSotra SK0‑1Arendal Fotball
Poland I Liga
FTKorona Kielce0‑2Odra Opole
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTKorona Kielce0‑2 Odra Opole
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETAmora FC1‑0Ferreiras
AETLimianos2‑1Mineiro Aljustrelense
AETLusitano GC Évora2‑1Mortagua
AETSao Joao Ver0‑1AC Marinhense
APAD Sanjoanense0‑0CF Canelas 2010
APAnca FC2‑2Sacavenense
APSporting Ideal0‑0Merelinense FC
FT1º Dezembro1‑2Uniao de Leiria
FTAlverca FC2‑1Camacha
FTAR Sao Martinho1‑2Paredes
FTCA Pero Pinheiro0‑1AD Fafe
FTCâmara de Lobos0‑2Vizela
FTCarapinheirense0‑2CD Pinhalnovense
FTCDC Montalegre3‑1Vila Cortez
FTCerveira0‑2Clube Oriental de Lisboa
FTEstudiantes Africanos Braganca0‑2Arouca
FTGrupo Recreativo Amigos Da Paz1‑4Cova da Piedade
FTJuventude Évora1‑3Academica
FTLoures0‑2Gondomar SC
FTMoncao2‑0Barreirense
FTMoncarapachense1‑2Anadia
FTMoura0‑2SC Beira Mar
FTOleiros3‑2SC Mirandela
FTPortomosense0‑6Real SC
FTSanta Marta1‑5Leixoes
FTSC Espinho1‑0GD Chaves
FTSesimbra1‑4AD Oliveirense
FTTrofense4‑2RD Agueda
FTUniao Idanhense0‑8Torreense
FTVianense0‑1Vilar De Perdizes
FTVila Real2‑3Casa Pia
FTVitoria de Sernache0‑2GD Fabril DO Barreiro
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTJeju United FC1‑1Ansan Greeners
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑0Asan Mugunghwa
FTSeoul E-Land FC3‑0Bucheon FC 1995
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTDinamo Stavropol4‑1FC Spartak Nalchik
FTDruzhba Maikop1‑3SKA Rostov
FTFakel II1‑0Avangard Kursk
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk3‑0Krasnodar-3
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk4‑0Fc Khimki-M
FTFC Salyut Belgorod1‑2Metalurg Vidnoe
FTFK Makhachkala1‑4FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTForte Taganrog2‑2Legion-Dynamo
FTKrasny4‑1Kvant Obninsk
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk0‑1FC Strogino Moscow
FTSaturn Ramenskoye2‑0FK Kaluga
FTTuapse1‑5Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FTUrozhay Krasnodar6‑1Biolog Novokubansk
FTZnamya Noginsk1‑1FC Sokol Saratov
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTFuenlabrada1‑1 CD Castellon
FTLeganes0‑1 Girona
FTLugo0‑1 Real Mallorca
FTMalaga0‑0 Las Palmas
FTOviedo1‑0 Gijon
FTPonferradina0‑2 Real Cartagena
FTReal Zaragoza1‑0 Albacete
FTFuenlabrada1‑1 CD Castellon Red Card
FTLeganes0‑1 Girona
FTRed Card Red Card Lugo0‑1Real Mallorca
FTMalaga0‑0 Las Palmas Red Card
FTOviedo1‑0Gijon
FTPonferradina0‑2FC Cartagena
FTReal Zaragoza1‑0Albacete
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTNorrby0‑2 Oesters IF
FTVaesteraas SK3‑2GIF Sundsvall
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTFc Muensingen2‑2AC Bellinzona
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK2‑1Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTAgrispor 19701‑3Belediye Kutahyaspor
FTArhavispor0‑1Huseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor
FTBatman Petrolspor1‑2Golcukspor
FTBayrampasa1‑0Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTBelediye Derince2‑0Alemdag Spor 1877
FTCengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari As0‑1Erzin Belediyespor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi0‑0Kahta 02
FTDiyarbakirspor AS1‑0Artvin Hopaspor
FTEdirnespor1‑0Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
FTIcel Idmanyurdu Spor2‑1Esenler Erokspor
FTKaraman Belediyespor0‑2Yomraspor
FTKarsiyaka2‑1Elazig Belediyespor
FTKemerspor 20030‑2Kizilcabolukspor
FTKirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor0‑268 Aksaray Belediyespor
FTKozan Belediyespor1‑0Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTMuglaspor0‑11954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FTNazilli Bld Spor0‑1Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FTOfspor2‑1Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTSiirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor1‑1Kestelspor
FTSile Yildizspor1‑1Isparta Davraz Spor
FTSilivrispor2‑2Duzcespor
FTSoma Spor Dernegi2‑1Yalovaspor
FTTekirdagspor2‑1Fethiyespor
FTTokatspor1‑0Halide Edip Adivarspor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCD Nacional1‑1Deportivo Maldonado
FTCerro1‑1 Montevideo Wanderers
FTDanubio1‑1 Rentistas
FTDefensor Sporting2‑0 Cerro Largo
FTLiverpool3‑2 Boston River
FTPlaza Colonia1‑1Club Atletico Torque
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTNew York City1‑2 New England
FTVancouver2‑1 Real Salt Lake
FTAtlanta United FC0‑1NY Red Bulls
FTChicago2‑1D.C. United
FTCincinnati0‑1Toronto FC
FTLos Angeles FC3‑1 Seattle
FTNew York City1‑2New England
FTPhiladelphia2‑1Montreal
FTSporting KC2‑1Nashville Sc Red Card
FTVancouver2‑1Real Salt Lake
USA USL Championship
FTReno 18684‑1La Galaxy II
FTSan Antonio FC0‑0New Mexico United
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson2‑2 Greenville Triumph SC
FTForward Madison FC0‑0Union Omaha
FTNorth Texas SC2‑1 Richmond Kickers
FTForward Madison0‑0Union Omaha
FTNorth Texas2‑1Richmond Kickers
FTTucson2‑2Greenville Triumph
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTSong Lam Nghe An4‑1QNK Quang Nam

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top