The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 25‑Nov‑2020)

England Championship
FTBristol City0‑0 Watford
FTCoventry1‑0 Cardiff
FTMiddlesbrough3‑0 Derby
FTMillwall1‑1 Reading
FTSwansea1‑1 Sheff Wed
FTBristol City0‑0 Watford
FTCoventry1‑0 Cardiff
FTMiddlesbrough3‑0 Derby
FTMillwall1‑1 Reading
FTSwansea1‑1 Sheff Wed
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton1‑1 Aberdeen
FTHamilton1‑1 Aberdeen
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBSC Glasgow5‑1East Stirling
FTCumbernauld Colts0‑2Kelty Hearts
FTStirling University3‑1Bo'ness United
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTAjax3‑1 FC Midtjylland
FTAtletico Madrid0‑0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTBayern Munich3‑1 Salzburg
FTBorussia Monchengladbach4‑0 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTInter Milan0‑2 Real Madrid
FTLiverpool0‑2 Atalanta
FTMarseille0‑2 Porto
FTOlympiacos0‑1 Man City
World UEFA Champions League
FTAjax3‑1 FC Midtjylland Red Card
FTAtletico Madrid0‑0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTRed Card Bayern Munich3‑1 Salzburg
FTBorussia Monchengladbach4‑0 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTRed Card Inter Milan0‑2 Real Madrid
FTLiverpool0‑2 Atalanta
FTRed Card Marseille0‑2 Porto Red Card
FTOlympiacos0‑1 Man City
AFC AFC Champions League
FTGuangzhou Evergrande1‑3 Vissel Kobe
FTJeonbuk Motors1‑0 Sydney
FTShanghai SIPG0‑1 Yokohama FM
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTApolonia Fier0‑3Partizan Belgrade
FTKukesi1‑0KF Laci
FTSK Tirana0‑0Bylis
FTSkenderbeu1‑2Kastrioti
FTTeuta0‑0Vllaznia Shkoder
Armenia 1st League
FTUrartu II3‑1Ararat-Armenia II
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTAustria Vienna5‑3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTFirst Vienna FC2‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge1‑2 Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCercle Brugge1‑2Mouscron Peruwelz
Brazil Serie A
FTCeara1‑1Sao Paulo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG2‑1 Juventude
FTBrasil de Pelotas2‑1 CRB
FTChapecoense0‑1 Cruzeiro
FTConfianca2‑0 Cuiaba
FTCSA1‑0 Operario
FTNautico0‑0Vitoria
FTPonte Preta1‑0 Oeste
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano1‑1 Santiago Wanderers
FTColo Colo0‑2 Curico Unido
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTClub Sport Herediano0‑1Real Esteli
FTLD Alajuelense1‑0San Francisco FC
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTCA Paranaense1‑1 River Plate
FTLDU de Quito1‑2 Santos
FTRacing Club1‑1 Flamengo
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTBahia1‑0 Union
FTVelez2‑0 Deportivo Cali
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra1‑4 NK Osijek
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTNK Opatija3‑2Inter Zapresic
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApoel Nicosia2‑0 Doxa Katokopia
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cypriot Cup
FTAEK Larnaca0‑2AEL Limassol
FTErmis Aradippou1‑2Nea Salamis
Cyprus 1. Division
FTApoel Nicosia2‑0Doxa
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice2‑1Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov0‑1Usti nad Labem
FTBlansko1‑2Hradec Kralove
FTDukla Prague0‑2Afk Chrudim
FTFC Vlasim0‑1Vysocina Jihlava
FTFK Varnsdorf1‑3FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTSK Lisen4‑2Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTTrinec2‑0MAS Taborsko
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTCeske Budejovice2‑1Bohemians 1905
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD FAS2‑0Firpo
FTCD Municipal Limeño1‑0Once Deportivo
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLens1‑1 Nantes
FTLens1‑1Nantes
Germany Liga 3
FTBayern Munich II1‑3FC Ingolstadt 04
FTDynamo Dresden2‑0Unterhaching
FTFC Magdeburg1‑1Hansa Rostock
FTFC Viktoria Koln1‑1Zwickau
FTKaiserslautern1‑0VfB Lubeck
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II1‑3 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTDynamo Dresden2‑0 Unterhaching
FTFC Magdeburg1‑1 Hansa Rostock
FTFC Viktoria Koln1‑1 Zwickau
FTKaiserslautern1‑0 VfB Lubeck
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBonner SC0‑1SV 19 Straelen
FTBorussia Dortmund II1‑2SV Roedinghausen
FTFC Wegberg-Beeck0‑4FC Koeln II
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II2‑1Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTFortuna Koln2‑0Preussen Munster
FTRW Ahlen1‑1FC Schalke 04 II
FTRW Essen6‑1Wuppertal
FTSC Wiedenbrueck0‑0VfB Homberg
FTSportfreunde Lotte1‑0Alemannia Aachen
FTSV Lippstadt 081‑1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑0 Apollon Smyrnis
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑0Apollon Smyrnis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju3‑1CSD Comunicaciones
FTCoban Imperial2‑0Santa Lucia
FTCSD Municipal4‑0Antigua Guatemala
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Real Sociedad2‑3CD Platense
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBudaorsi SC4‑0Haladas
FTDebrecen4‑1Szentlorinc SE
FTFC Ajka2‑0Dorogi FC
FTGyirmot2‑1Kazincbarcikai SC
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC0‑4Soroksar SC
FTPecs MFC2‑1Debreceni EAC
FTSiofok2‑1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTSzeged 20110‑4ETO FC Gyor
FTSzolnok0‑0Bekescsaba
FTVasas1‑0Nyiregyhaza
India flag India Indian Super League
FTFC Goa0‑1 Mumbai City
FTRed Card FC Goa0‑1Mumbai City
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTAluminium Arak0‑0Mes Rafsanjan
FTEsteghlal1‑0Machine Sazi Tabriz
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC1‑1Foolad Khuzestan
FTSaipa1‑0FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
AETSligo Rovers0‑0Derry City
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem1‑2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTFC Ashdod4‑0 Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Hadera4‑0Bnei Sakhnin
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTAshdod4‑0Maccabi Netanya
FTBeitar Jerusalem1‑2Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Hadera4‑0Bnei Sakhnin
Coppa Italia
FTCagliari2‑1 Verona
FTEmpoli3‑0Brescia
FTParma2‑1 Cosenza
FTUdinese0‑0 Fiorentina
AETBologna2‑4 Spezia
AETUdinese0‑1 Fiorentina
FTCagliari2‑1 Verona
FTParma2‑1 Cosenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTBisceglie1‑1 Monopoli
FTComo2‑2 Olbia
FTGiana Erminio2‑0 Piacenza
FTGubbio1‑0 Triestina
FTJuventus U232‑0 US Grosseto
FTLucchese4‑5 Albinoleffe
FTMantova2‑0 Arezzo
FTPalermo0‑1 Turris
FTPergolettese1‑2 Pro Vercelli
FTVibonese1‑1 Foggia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashima Antlers1‑4 Kashiwa Reysol
FTKawasaki Frontale5‑0 Gamba Osaka
FTOita Trinita0‑1 Cerezo Osaka
FTSagan Tosu0‑1Vegalta Sendai
FTShonan1‑1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTYokohama FC1‑3 Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan J. League Div.1
FTKashima Antlers1‑4 Kashiwa Reysol
FTKawasaki Frontale5‑0 Gamba Osaka
FTOita Trinita0‑1 Cerezo Osaka
FTSagan Tosu0‑1Vegalta Sendai
FTShonan1‑1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTYokohama FC1‑3 Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata0‑3 Ehime FC
FTJubilo Iwata3‑0 FC Ryukyu
FTKyoto Sanga1‑1 Ventforet Kofu
FTMito Hollyhock2‑2 Kitakyushu
FTMontedio Yamagata4‑0 Kanazawa
FTOkayama2‑3 Tochigi SC
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑2 JEF United Chiba
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑2 Omiya Ardija
FTTokushima Vortis3‑0 Machida Zelvia
FTTokyo Verdy1‑1 Fukuoka
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑1 Matsumoto Yamaga
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Salmiyah3‑2Al Kuwait SC
FTYarmouk0‑0Al Jahra
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe0‑2Sheriff Tiraspol
FTSperanta2‑2Zimbru
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTSfîntul Gheorghe0‑2Sheriff Tiraspol
FTSperanţa Nisporeni2‑2FC Zimbru
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTTikves1‑4Pehchevo
FTVeleshta2‑1KF Gostivari
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Cup
APSileks0‑0Shkendija
FTFC Academy Pandev2‑1Shkupi
FTFK Belasica Strumica1‑4Makedonija GjP
FTStruga1‑0Renova
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTJabal Al Mukaber Club2‑0Markez Balata
FTTaraji Wadi Al-Nes0‑2Tubas
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTCarlos A. Mannucci1‑0 Alianza Lima
FTDeportivo Municipal2‑5 Deportivo Llacuabamba
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTWidzew Lodz0‑1Legia Warsaw
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑0Nieciecza
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCova da Piedade2‑3Benfica B
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTCova da Piedade2‑3Benfica B
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETCasa Pia2‑3CD Nacional
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTGyeongnam FC1‑1Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu1‑0Concordia Chiajna
FTAerostar Bacau2‑2ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTASC Recea2‑0Pandurii TG Jiu
FTCSM Slatina2‑1Vointa Turnu Magurele
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑0CS Mioveni
FTPetrolul Ploiesti1‑1Gloria Buzau
Russia Football National League
FTAkron0‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTAlaniya II3‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTDinamo Bryansk1‑2Chertanovo Moscow
FTFakel Voronezh0‑0Veles
FTFK Neftekhimik0‑1Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTIrtysh Omsk1‑0Tom Tomsk
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑1FC Chayka
FTShinnik1‑3Baltika
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom0‑2FC Orenburg
FTTorpedo Moscow4‑2FC Krasnodar-2
FTVolgar Astrakhan0‑1SKA-Khabarovsk
FTAkron Tolyatti0‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFakel0‑0Veles
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz3‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk1‑2FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Irtysh Omsk1‑0Tomsk
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0‑2FC Orenburg
FTFC Volgar0‑1SKA-Khabarovsk
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑1Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk0‑1FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTShinnik Yaroslavl1‑3FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTTorpedo Moscow4‑2FC Krasnodar-2
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl-Nahda1‑2Al Hazm
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
APFK Spartak Subotica1‑1Mladost Lucani
APJavor1‑1Vozdovac
APRadnik Surdulica2‑2FK Cukaricki
FTBačka Topola2‑0FK Napredak
FTFk Imt Beograd2‑1Radnicki Nis
FTFK Metalac0‑1Partizan Belgrade
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC2‑0Young Lions
FTBalestier Khalsa FC2‑2Tanjong Pagar
FTGeylang International FC0‑3Home United FC
FTHougang United FC0‑2Tampines Rovers FC
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Celje0‑2 Maribor
FTTabor Sezana1‑1 NK Domzale
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBloemfontein Celtic1‑0 Black Leopards
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTBloemfontein Celtic1‑0Black Leopards
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTFuenlabrada1‑1 Ponferradina
FTGijon3‑1 Sabadell
FTLas Palmas0‑2 Mirandes
FTReal Cartagena1‑2 Real Mallorca
FTReal Zaragoza1‑2 Rayo Vallecano
FTRed Card FC Cartagena1‑2Real Mallorca
FTFuenlabrada1‑1 Ponferradina
FTGijon3‑1 Sabadell Red Card
FTLas Palmas0‑2 Mirandes
FTReal Zaragoza1‑2Rayo Vallecano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTArenas Club de Getxo1‑0SD Leioa
FTBetis B2‑1 Real Murcia
FTLinares Deportivo1‑0 Granada B
FTLleida1‑0 Llagostera
FTMarino Luanco0‑1 Valladolid B
FTReal Madrid Castilla1‑1 Atletico Baleares
FTUE Olot2‑1 Barcelona B
FTVillarreal B3‑0 Alcoyano
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel2‑1 Lausanne Sports
FTFC Sion2‑0 Servette FC
FTBasel2‑1 Lausanne Sports
FTFC Sion2‑0 Servette FC
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTAzam0‑1 Young Africans
FTKagera Sugar3‑0 Biashara Mara United
FTMwadui3‑4 Gwambina FC
FTRuvu Shooting1‑0 Tanzania Prisons
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTBergama2‑0Kozan Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
11:30AltinorduCorum Belediyespor
AETKeciorengucu1‑2Kocaelispor
APHatayspor2‑2Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
FTAdana Demirspor4‑1Afjet Afyonspor
FTAntalyaspor2‑0Pendikspor
FTBandirmaspor0‑1Darica Genclerbirligi
FTCaykur Rizespor6‑0Utas Usakspor A.S
FTEskisehirspor2‑0Kastamonuspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep3‑0Serik Belediyespor
FTIstanbulspor0‑1Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTTuzlaspor5‑1Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTYeni Malatyaspor2‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
AETToronto FC0‑1 Nashville Sc
FTPhiladelphia0‑2 New England
FTSeattle3‑1 Los Angeles FC
FTPhiladelphia0‑2New England
FTSeattle3‑1Los Angeles FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello2‑2Atletico Venezuela
FTEstudiantes Merida3‑2Carabobo FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top