The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 28‑Mar‑2021)

Friendlies
FTGreece2‑1Honduras
FTNorthern Ireland1‑2 USA
World World Cup - Qualification Europe
FTAlbania0‑2 England
FTArmenia2‑0 Iceland
FTAustria3‑1 Faroe Islands
FTBulgaria0‑2 Italy
FTDenmark8‑0 Moldova
FTRed Card Georgia1‑2 Spain
FTIsrael1‑1 Scotland
FTKazakhstan0‑2 France
FTRed Card Kosovo0‑3 Sweden
FTNorth Macedonia5‑0 Liechtenstein
FTPoland3‑0 Andorra
FTRomania0‑1 Germany
FTSan Marino0‑3 Hungary
FTSwitzerland1‑0 Lithuania
FTRed Card Ukraine1‑1 Finland
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad1‑1WA Tlemcen
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTDefensa y Justicia1‑1 Velez
FTRiver Plate0‑0 Racing Club
FTRosario Central2‑2 Central Cordoba
FTTalleres1‑1 Godoy Cruz
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAlmirante Brown0‑1Atlanta
FTBelgrano Cordoba1‑0Estudiantes BA
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto0‑2Quilmes AC
FTSan Martin de Tucuman1‑1Club Atletico Mitre
FTSan Telmo0‑0Atletico Rafaela
FTVilla Dalmine1‑1Guillermo Brown
Argentina Primera Division
FTRed Card Defensa y Justicia1‑1 Velez Red Card
FTIndependiente1‑1 Boca Juniors
FTRiver Plate0‑0 Racing Club Red Card
FTTalleres1‑1 Godoy Cruz
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTArgentino de Quilmes0‑1CA Defensores Unidos
FTCanuelas FC4‑1CD UAI Urquiza
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United1‑0 Sydney
FTWellington0‑1 Macarthur FC
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTFK MOIK Baku4‑1FC Kapaz
FTNeftchi Baku ii6‑2FK Sumqayıt II
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTNacional Potosi3‑2Municipal Vinto
FTReal Santa Cruz0‑2Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
FTNautico4‑1Academica Vitoria Das Tabocas
FTRecife2‑0Central
FTSete de Setembro PE1‑1Afogados
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTBoavista1‑1Flamengo
FTNova Iguacu RJ1‑2Botafogo ASF
FTPortuguesa RJ3‑0Macaé
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
45+Uberlândia0‑0CA Patrocinense
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑2Internacional
Brazil flag Brazil Baiano
FTEc Jacuipense1‑1Juazeirense
Brazil flag Brazil Sergipano
FTItabaiana0‑0Dorense SE
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTCoritiba2‑1Cascavel Clube Recreativo PR
FTMaringá PR0‑0Rio Branco PR
CAF Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications
FTGhana3‑1Sao Tome And Principe
FTNamibia2‑1Equatorial Guinea
FTSudan2‑0South Africa
FTTanzania1‑0Libya
FTTunisia2‑1Equatorial Guinea
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTHuachipato0‑0 Cobresal
FTPalestino2‑4 Antofagasta
FTUnion Espanola3‑1 Santiago Wanderers
Chile Primera Division
FTRed Card Huachipato0‑0Cobresal
FTNublense0‑1Universidad Catolica
FTPalestino2‑4Antofagasta
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAlianza Petrolera0‑2 America de Cali
FTAtletico Junior1‑1 Union Santa Fe
FTDeportivo Pereira0‑0 La Equidad
FTIndependiente Medellin0‑0 Atlético Nacional
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTFortaleza EC1‑1Real Cartagena
FTLeones FC2‑0Boca Juniors Cali
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Varnsdorf1‑1SK Lisen
FTMAS Taborsko1‑1Afk Chrudim
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTNaestved1‑2AB Copenhagen
FTThisted2‑0SFB Oure FA
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTTallinna JK Legion0‑1Nomme Kalju
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONCACAF Qualifiers
3Cayman Islands0‑0Canada
FTAruba0‑6 Suriname
FTBahamas0‑4 St Kitts and Nevis
FTCuba1‑2 Curacao
FTDominica1‑2 Panama
FTMontserrat1‑1 El Salvador
FTPuerto Rico1‑1 Trinidad and Tobago
FTUS Virgin Islands0‑3 Antigua and Barbuda
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup UEFA Qualifiers
FTAlbania0‑2 England
FTArmenia2‑0 Iceland
FTAustria3‑1 Faroe Islands
FTBulgaria0‑2 Italy
FTDenmark8‑0 Moldova
FTGeorgia1‑2 Spain
FTIsrael1‑1 Scotland
FTKazakhstan0‑2 France
FTKosovo0‑3 Sweden
FTNorth Macedonia5‑0 Liechtenstein
FTPoland3‑0 Andorra
FTRomania0‑1 Germany
FTSan Marino0‑3 Hungary
FTSwitzerland1‑0 Lithuania
FTUkraine1‑1 Finland
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
13Bryne0‑0Jerv
45+Bodo/Glimt0‑0Tromso
FTBeroe Stara Zagora0‑2Hebar Pazardzhik
FTClub America0‑2Monterrey
FTDenizlispor2‑3Altay Izmir
FTLevski Sofia0‑1PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FTOstersunds FK1‑2GIF Sundsvall
FTPersepam Madura Utd1‑2Persebaya Surabaya
FTPSS Sleman0‑0Persela Lamongan
FTSlavia Sofia1‑1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTGreece2‑1 Honduras
FTNorthern Ireland1‑2 USA
Finland flag Finland Cup
FTRoPS Rovaniemi0‑1HIFK Helsinki
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAE Karaiskakis1‑2Apollon Larissa
FTDoxa Dramas2‑1OF Ierapetras
FTIonikos1‑0Panachaiki
FTTrikala0‑2Kissamikos FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTChimaltenango FC1‑0Comunicaciones II
FTNueva Concepcion1‑1CD Suchitepequez
FTSan Pedro2‑1Plataneros
FTZacapa Tellioz3‑0Carcha
Hong Kong Premier League
FTHong Kong Pegasus1‑2Lee Man FC
FTResources Capital0‑3Kitchee
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTBray0‑0 Treaty United
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAlessandria5‑2 Lucchese
FTAvellino1‑0 Virtus Francavilla
FTBisceglie1‑2 Ternana
FTCarpi2‑2 Virtus Verona
FTCesena0‑3Legnago Salus
FTFano1‑1 Vis Pesaro
FTGiana Erminio2‑1 Renate
FTLivorno2‑1 Pro Vercelli
FTMantova0‑1 Feralpisalo
FTNovara1‑0 US Grosseto
FTPadova3‑0 Ravenna
FTPergolettese2‑0 Carrarese
FTPro Sesto1‑3 Piacenza
FTSudtirol1‑0 Arezzo
FTTurris1‑1 Catanzaro
FTVibonese3‑1 Teramo
FTViterbese2‑2 Potenza
Japan J. League Div.2
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑0Kyoto Sanga
FTKanazawa2‑1Sagamihara
FTMito Hollyhock3‑0Matsumoto Yamaga
FTMontedio Yamagata0‑1Okayama
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑2Kitakyushu
FTTochigi SC2‑1Ehime FC
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑0 Kyoto Sanga
FTKanazawa2‑1 SC Sagamihara
FTMito Hollyhock3‑0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTMontedio Yamagata0‑1 Okayama
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑2 Kitakyushu
FTTochigi SC2‑1 Ehime FC
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTFC Tokyo2‑0Vissel Kobe
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFC Gifu4‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
FTFC Imabari2‑0Gainare Tottori
FTGrulla Morioka0‑0Nagano Parceiro
FTKagoshima United2‑0Fukushima United
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki2‑1Kataller Toyama
FTVanraure Hachinohe1‑0Azul Claro Numazu
FTYSCC Yokohama0‑0Roasso Kumamoto
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck0‑3Differdange
FTUS Hostert3‑3FC Rodange 91
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC0‑2Monarcas Morelia
FTCancún5‑1Tepatitlán
FTCorrecaminos UAT2‑2Tampico Madero
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTExcelsior0‑3Helmond Sport
FTNAC Breda3‑1De Graafschap
FTRoda JC Kerkrade3‑1SC Cambuur
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAdamawa United0‑0Wikki Tourists
FTAkwa United3‑0Lobi Stars
FTKano Pillars2‑1 Heartland
FTKatsina United1‑2 Kwara United
FTNasarawa United5‑3Abia Warriors
FTPlateau United2‑1 Enugu Rangers
FTRivers United1‑0 Sunshine Stars
FTWarri Wolves3‑1Ifeanyi Uba
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTCarlos A. Mannucci2‑0 Universidad San Martin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
37Arka Gdynia0‑0Nieciecza
FTWidzew Lodz2‑0 GKS Jastrzebie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTPogon Siedlce1‑2GKS Katowice
FTSKRA Czestochowa0‑0Bytovia Bytow
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica0‑0 Vilafranquense
FTBenfica B0‑1Cova da Piedade
FTCovilha0‑0Casa Pia
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTCarapinheirense3‑2Vitoria de Sernache
FTGD Fabril DO Barreiro2‑0GD Fontinhas
FTOriental Dragon2‑1Olimpico Montijo
FTSertanense0‑1Clube Condeixa
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Korean Cup
AETCheongju FC1‑1Hwaseong
FTDaejeon Korail0‑1Gyeongnam FC
FTGimhae2‑1Siheung Citizen FC
FTPaju Citizens1‑1Daejeon Citizen
FTPocheon Citizens FC1‑0Gangneung City
FTYangpyeong0‑1Ansan Greeners
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTConcordia Chiajna2‑0ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTCS Mioveni5‑1Aerostar Bacau
FTCsikszereda1‑0CSM Slatina
FTCSM Scolar Resita0‑2Craiova 1948
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi2‑1ACS Viitorul Panduri Targu
FTMetaloglobus2‑4Rapid Bucuresti
FTPandurii TG Jiu1‑0Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTRipensia Timisoara0‑0ASC Recea
FTUniversitatea Cluj1‑2Petrolul Ploiesti
Russia flag Russia Football National League
FTAlania Vladikavkaz0‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTChertanovo Moscow0‑1Akron Tolyatti
FTDinamo Bryansk0‑2Fakel Voronezh
FTFC Chayka2‑1SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Orenburg3‑0Veles Moscow
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1‑1Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTFK Neftekhimik1‑1Volgar Astrakhan
FTIrtysh Omsk0‑0Shinnik
FTTomsk1‑0Torpedo Moscow
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod3‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑2Baltika
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1‑0Biolog Novokubansk
FTFC Spartak Nalchik1‑0FC Yessentuki
FTFK Makhachkala1‑1Legion-Dynamo
FTInter Cherkessk0‑0Druzhba Maikop
FTUrozhay Krasnodar2‑0SKA Rostov
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTASEC Ndiambour0‑1Stade de Mbour
FTGorée0‑0AS Dakar Sacre
FTMbour Petite Côte0‑0Niarry Tally
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFC STK 1914 Samorin5‑0Partizan Bardejov
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTNk Nafta Lendava4‑0Brda
FTNK Šmartno 19281‑1Brezice
FTRudar Velenje0‑0Fuzinar
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTGirona2‑1 Albacete
FTLugo0‑1 Sabadell
FTTenerife1‑1 Las Palmas
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTArenas Club de Getxo1‑0 Club Portugalete
FTBadalona0‑0Barcelona B
FTBarakaldo2‑0 SD Leioa
FTCornella2‑1 Gimnastic
FTCoruxo1‑2 Celta Vigo B
FTDeportivo de La Coruna2‑0 Zamora
FTGuijuelo2‑1Pontevedra CF
FTLlagostera2‑0AE Prat
FTLleida1‑1 FC Andorra
FTReal Sociedad B4‑1 Alaves B
FTReal Union0‑1 Athletic Bilbao B
FTSD Compostela1‑1 Salamanca
FTUnion de Salamanca1‑1 Racing DE Ferrol
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBuriram United2‑0Police Tero FC
FTChiangrai United2‑1Pattaya United
FTMuang Thong United1‑0Bangkok Glass
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC2‑2Port FC
FTPrachuap FC0‑1Bangkok United
FTRayong FC1‑1Chonburi
FTSuphanburi FC1‑0Sukhothai FC
FTTrat FC2‑2Ratchaburi FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue 2
FTAS Djerba2‑1Jendouba Sport
FTClub Olympique de Medenine2‑1Sbikha
FTCs Msaken1‑2Menzel Nour
FTEgs Gafsa2‑1Stade Gabesien
FTKorba3‑3Club S Hammam-Lif
FTSS Sfaxien4‑3Oued Ellil
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTZonguldakspor1‑1Sancaktepe Belediye
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHai Phong0‑2Than Quang Ninh
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai3‑0Ho Chi Minh City FC
FTSaigon FC0‑3Nam Dinh
FTSong Lam Nghe An0‑1Viettel
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League 2
FTDong Tam Long An2‑0Binh Phuoc

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top