The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 13‑Apr‑2021)

England Championship
FTHuddersfield1‑2 Bournemouth
FTRotherham3‑1 QPR
FTSheff Wed0‑2 Swansea
England League One
FTAFC Wimbledon3‑0 Ipswich Red Card
FTBlackpool0‑0 Accrington Stanley
FTCrewe0‑0 Portsmouth
FTDoncaster0‑3 Burton Albion
FTLincoln City4‑0 MK Dons
FTOxford Utd4‑1 Shrewsbury
FTRochdale2‑1 Swindon
FTWigan2‑1 Sunderland
England League Two
FTBarrow2‑1 Exeter
FTBradford0‑2 Crawley Town
FTHarrogate Town2‑2 Leyton Orient
FTMorecambe4‑1 Scunthorpe
FTNewport County0‑0 Carlisle
FTSalford0‑1 Bolton
FTWalsall1‑0 Tranmere Red Card
England National League
FTChesterfield0‑0 Boreham Wood
FTDagenham2‑0 Eastleigh
FTFC Halifax0‑4 Wrexham
FTSolihull Moors2‑1 Notts County
FTStockport4‑0 Kings Lynn Town
FTSutton Utd0‑1 Torquay
FTWeymouth0‑3 Aldershot
FTWoking3‑4 Bromley
England flag England Championship
FTHuddersfield1‑2 Bournemouth
FTRotherham3‑1 QPR
FTSheff Wed0‑2 Swansea
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon3‑0 Ipswich
FTBlackpool0‑0 Accrington Stanley
FTCrewe0‑0 Portsmouth
FTDoncaster0‑3 Burton Albion
FTLincoln City4‑0 MK Dons
FTOxford Utd4‑1 Shrewsbury
FTRochdale2‑1 Swindon
FTWigan2‑1 Sunderland
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow2‑1 Exeter
FTBradford0‑2 Crawley Town
FTHarrogate Town2‑2 Leyton Orient
FTMorecambe4‑1 Scunthorpe
FTNewport County0‑0 Carlisle
FTSalford0‑1 Bolton
FTWalsall1‑0 Tranmere
England flag England National League
FTChesterfield0‑0 Boreham Wood
FTDagenham2‑0 Eastleigh
FTFC Halifax0‑4 Wrexham
FTSolihull Moors2‑1 Notts County
FTStockport4‑0 Kings Lynn Town
FTSutton Utd0‑1 Torquay
FTWeymouth0‑3 Aldershot
FTWoking3‑4 Bromley
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTGlentoran2‑2 Coleraine
FTPortadown1‑0 Dungannon Swifts
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑0 Carrick Rangers
Scotland Championship
FTDunfermline0‑0Dundee
FTQueen of Sth0‑1Raith Rovers
Scotland League One
FTAirdrieonians3‑1Forfar
FTPartick Thistle2‑0Clyde
Scotland League Two
FTAlbion0‑0Cowdenbeath
FTFC Edinburgh2‑1Brechin
FTQueen's Park1‑0Annan Athletic
FTStenhousemuir2‑0Elgin
FTStirling0‑1Stranraer
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDunfermline0‑0 Dundee
FTQueen of Sth0‑1 Raith Rovers
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrieonians3‑1Forfar
FTPartick Thistle2‑0 Clyde
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion0‑0 Cowdenbeath
FTFC Edinburgh2‑1 Brechin
FTQueen's Park1‑0 Annan Athletic
FTStenhousemuir2‑0 Elgin
FTStirling0‑1 Stranraer
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTChelsea0‑1 Porto
FTParis Saint Germain0‑1 Bayern Munich
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town0‑6 The New Saints
FTCaernarfon Town1‑6 Connah's Quay Nomads
FTCardiff Metropolitan2‑2Newtown
FTPenybont2‑3Bala Town
FTBarry Town0‑6The New Saints
FTCaernarfon Town1‑6Connah's Quay Nomads
FTCardiff Metropolitan2‑2Newtown
FTFlint Town United5‑0Cefn Druids
FTHaverfordwest County AFC1‑0Aberystwyth
FTPenybont2‑3Bala Town
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTFlint Town United5‑0Cefn Druids
FTHaverfordwest County AFC1‑0Aberystwyth
World UEFA Champions League
FTChelsea0‑1Porto
FTParis Saint Germain0‑1Bayern Munich
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAtletico Tucuman2‑0 Velez
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAlmirante Brown1‑0Nueva Chicago
Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina
FTAtletico Tucuman2‑0 Velez
FTHuracan3‑0Sarmiento
FTRed Card Lanus1‑3Newells
Armenia Premier League
45+Lori0‑0Ararat Armenia
FTShirak FC0‑0Alashkert
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets1‑1 Perth
Australia A-League
FTNewcastle Jets1‑1Perth
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten1‑6 SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTDornbirn2‑0 Austria Lustenau
FTFloridsdorfer AC0‑1Vorwaerts Steyr
FTKapfenberger SV1‑0SV Lafnitz
FTSV Horn2‑3FC Wacker Innsbruck
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTZaqatala2‑1FK MOIK Baku
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTSao Paulo1‑0Red Bull Bragantino
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTPaysandu1‑2CRB
Brazil flag Brazil Goiano
FTGrêmio Anápolis GO2‑0Itumbiara GO
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTSlavia Sofia0‑1FK Arda Kurdzhali
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTSportist Svoge1‑1Hebar Pazardzhik
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTTolima0‑0Atlético Bucaramanga
CONCACAF Champions League
FTAtlanta United FC1‑0 LD Alajuelense
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTKarmiotissa Pano Polemidion2‑4Ethnikos Achnas
Cyprus 1. Division
FTKarmiotissa Polemidion2‑4Ethnikos Achnas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTPardubice3‑1 Slovacko
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTPardubice3‑1Slovacko
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FT9 De Octubre4‑0 Guayaquil City
FTBarcelona SC3‑0Aucas
FTOlmedo2‑2 Deportivo Cuenca
Ethiopia Premier League
FTAdama Kenema1‑1Hadiya Hosaena
FTFasil Ketema0‑0Bahardar
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTHJK Helsinki4‑0AC Oulu
France National 1
FTBoulogne3‑0Sete
FTBoulogne3‑0 Sete
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTDinamo Zugdidi2‑1FC Merani Tbilisi
FTShevardeni1‑1Gagra Tbilisi
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTBaadraan Tehran2‑0Arman Gohar
FTChooka Talesh1‑3Esteghlal Khuzestan
FTEsteghlal Molasani0‑1Karun Arvand Khorramshahr
FTKhooshe Talaei Saveh0‑1Shahin Bushehr
FTMalavan1‑0Rayka Babol
FTMes Kerman2‑0Shahrdari Astara
FTNavad Urmia0‑1Fajr Sepasi
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr3‑1GOL Reyhan Alborz
FTQashqai0‑0Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
Iraq Premier League
FTAlsinaat Alkahrabaiya0‑1Al Zawraa
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDerry City0‑2Shamrock Rovers
FTDerry City0‑2Shamrock Rovers
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCremonese2‑2 Empoli
FTRed Card Cremonese2‑2Empoli
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1‑2Aktobe
FTShakhter Karagandy1‑2Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Arabi1‑0Al Kuwait SC
FTAl Nasr1‑1Al-Shabab
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga2‑0Dainava
FTFK Panevezys2‑2Hegelmann Litauen
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTCF Pachuca1‑3 Puebla
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTTlaxcala2‑1Mineros de Zacatecas
Mexico Liga MX
FTCF Pachuca1‑3Puebla
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTGlentoran2‑2Coleraine
FTPortadown1‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑0Carrick Rangers
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTJabal Al Mukaber Club0‑0Al-Birah Institution
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuarani2‑0 Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTBinacional2‑1 Alianza Universidad
FTReal Garcilaso2‑2Sport Boys
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTMafra0‑4 Casa Pia
FTMafra0‑4Casa Pia
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTAstra Giurgiu1‑0Dinamo Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCsikszereda1‑2Craiova 1948
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTKrylya Sovetov Samara 20‑2FC Dynamo Barnaul
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Adalh1‑1Ohod
FTAL Khaleej Saihat FC0‑5Al Feiha
FTAl Sahel4‑1Hajer Club
FTAl-Kawkab2‑2Al-Nahda
FTAl-Taee2‑1Al-Bukiryah
FTJeddah Club2‑2Najran
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTKosice3‑0AS Trencin
FTZlate Moravce0‑2MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑1Ask Bravo
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTRed Card Olimpija Ljubljana1‑1Ask Bravo
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTPretoria Callies0‑2Cape Umoya United
FTReal Kings FC2‑1Polokwane City
FTRichards Bay1‑2Free State Stars
FTUniversity Of Pretoria Fc0‑0JDR Stars
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGIF Sundsvall2‑2 Helsingborg IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
AETFC Lugano1‑2FC Luzern
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTBiashara Mara United0‑1 Coastal Union
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTBiashara Mara United0‑1Coastal Union
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu0‑1 Adana Demirspor
FTGiresunspor2‑1 Keciorengucu
FTTuzlaspor5‑2 Eskisehirspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBul FC1‑1 Kyetume
FTMbarara City2‑1MYDA FC
FTOnduparaka2‑1Kitara FC
FTURA FC2‑0 KCCA FC
FTVipers FC4‑0Busoga United
Uganda Premier League
FTBul FC1‑1Kyetume
FTMbarara City2‑1MYDA FC
FTOnduparaka2‑1Kitara FC
FTURA FC2‑0KCCA FC
FTVipers FC4‑0Busoga United

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top