The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 25‑Jul‑2021)

Scotland League Cup
FTHearts1‑0 Inverness CT
FTSt Mirren2‑0 Partick Thistle
FTHearts1‑0 Inverness CT
FTSt Mirren2‑0 Partick Thistle
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTBanfield0‑0 Boca Juniors
FTDefensa y Justicia1‑2 Godoy Cruz
FTParana2‑0 Sarmiento
FTRiver Plate4‑0 Union Santa Fe
FTRosario Central1‑0 Velez
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAgropecuario2‑0Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTClub Atletico Mitre1‑0Nueva Chicago
FTDeportivo Moron3‑0All Boys
FTInstituto0‑2CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTQuilmes AC2‑1Deportivo Riestra
FTTigre0‑0Belgrano Cordoba
Argentina Primera Division
FTDefensa y Justicia1‑2Godoy Cruz
FTEstudiantes0‑1Independiente
FTPatronato2‑0 Sarmiento
FTRiver Plate4‑0 Union Santa Fe
FTRosario Central1‑0 Velez Red Card
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCA Chaco For Ever1‑0Gimnasia Concepción
FTCASD Camioneros2‑1Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTCentral Norte0‑0Douglas Haig
FTClub Sportivo Penarol1‑1Ciudad de Bolívar
FTDefensores VR0‑3Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTDeportivo Madryn1‑3Independiente Chivilcoy
FTHuracan1‑1Circulo Deportivo
FTJuventud Unida Universitario1‑0Villa Mitre
FTOlimpo3‑2Sportivo Estudiantes
FTSansinena1‑1Desamparados
FTSol de Mayo2‑0Club Cipolletti
FTSportivo Belgrano0‑2Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTUnion de Sunchales2‑2Boca Unidos
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Klagenfurt1‑1 Wolfsberger AC
FTSV Ried2‑1 Austria Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau2‑1 Grazer AK
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTRed Card Austria Klagenfurt1‑1 Wolfsberger AC
FTSV Ried2‑1 Austria Vienna
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTBATE Borisov0‑2 Dinamo Brest
FTFC Smorgon1‑2FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTBATE Borisov0‑2 Dinamo Brest
FTFC Smorgon1‑2FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht1‑3 Union St Gilloise
FTClub Brugge2‑2 Eupen
FTKV Mechelen3‑2 Royal Antwerp
FTSint Truidense VV2‑1 Gent
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTAnderlecht1‑3 Union St Gilloise
FTClub Brugge2‑2 Eupen
FTKV Mechelen3‑2 Royal Antwerp
FTSint Truidense VV2‑1 Gent
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTIndependiente Petrolero1‑0Royal Pari Sion
FTMunicipal Vinto2‑1Guabira
FTNacional Potosi0‑0Real Tomayapo
FTThe Strongest3‑1Bolivar
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka0‑0Fk Leotar
FTPosusje0‑2FK Sarajevo
FTRudar Prijedor1‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG3‑0 Bahia
FTCA Paranaense2‑1 Internacional
FTFlamengo5‑1 Sao Paulo
FTFortaleza EC1‑0 Red Bull Bragantino
FTSantos0‑1 Atletico Goianiense
FTAtletico MG3‑0 Bahia
FTCA Paranaense2‑1 Internacional
FTFlamengo5‑1Sao Paulo
FTFortaleza EC1‑0 Red Bull Bragantino
FTRecife0‑0 Ceara
FTSantos0‑1Atletico Goianiense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCSA2‑1 Vitoria
FTNautico1‑1 Brusque
FTOperario1‑0 Coritiba
FTVasco da Gama4‑1 Guarani Campinas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA 19482‑4 CSKA Sofia
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1‑3 Ludogorets
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv II1‑1Litex Lovech
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTColo Colo1‑1 Audax Italiano
FTCurico Unido1‑2 Universidad de Chile
FTHuachipato0‑0 La Serena
FTPalestino2‑0 Santiago Wanderers
Chile Primera Division
FTRed Card Colo Colo1‑1Audax Italiano Red Card
FTCurico Unido1‑2Universidad de Chile Red Card
FTHuachipato0‑0La Serena
FTPalestino2‑0Santiago Wanderers
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑0O'Higgins
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Bucaramanga4‑3Union Santa Fe
FTAtlético Nacional1‑0Tolima
FTCD Jaguares1‑1CD Once Caldas
CONCACAF Gold Cup
FTMexico3‑0Honduras
FTQatar3‑2El Salvador
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split1‑2 NK Osijek
FTRijeka2‑0 Istra
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice1‑0 Teplice
FTPlzen2‑1 Mlada Boleslav
FTSlovan Liberec0‑1 Slovacko
FTZlin0‑1 Slavia Prague
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTCeske Budejovice1‑0Teplice
FTPlzen2‑1Mlada Boleslav
FTSlovan Liberec0‑1Slovacko Red Card
FTZlin0‑1Slavia Prague
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby1‑1 Viborg
FTFC Copenhagen0‑0 Silkeborg
FTNordsjaelland0‑0 AGF Aarhus
FTRanders Freja1‑1OB Odense
Denmark Superligaen
FTBrondby1‑1 Viborg
FTFC Copenhagen0‑0 Silkeborg
FTNordsjaelland0‑0 AGF Aarhus
FTRanders Freja1‑1OB Odense
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTNykoebing FC1‑2Lyngby BK
INTEsbjerg0‑1Vendsyssel FF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FT9 De Octubre4‑1 LDU de Quito
FTCSD Macara0‑2 Guayaquil City
FTDeportivo Cuenca0‑1 Emelec
FTIndependiente del Valle3‑2 Orense SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Entag El Harby2‑3Al Ahly
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTIF Fuglafjordur0‑1B68
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAnorthosis2‑0Doxa Katokopias
FTAS Roma5‑2Debrecen
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑0Panathinaikos
FTBenfica1‑1Marseille
FTEmmen4‑1Heracles Almelo
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑2Konyaspor
FTFeyenoord1‑2Paok
FTInter Milan8‑0Pergolettese
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑3Sporting Lisbon
FTPorto2‑0Lille
FTRangers2‑1Real Madrid
FTSalernitana0‑1Gubbio
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka1‑1 Lahti
FTIFK Mariehamn0‑2 Inter Turku
FTKuPS Kuopio1‑0 Ilves
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTMikkelin Palloilijat2‑0Klubi 04
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTKiffen2‑2PEPO Lappeenranta
FTSJK Akatemia1‑0PS Kemi
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka1‑1 Lahti
FTRed Card IFK Mariehamn0‑2 Inter Turku
FTKuPS Kuopio1‑0 Ilves
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTNurnberg0‑0Erzgebirge Aue
FTSt Pauli3‑0Holstein Kiel
FTSV Sandhausen0‑2Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany Liga 3
FTVerl0‑0SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTViktoria Berlin2‑1FC Viktoria Koln
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTNurnberg0‑0 Erzgebirge Aue
FTSt Pauli3‑0 Holstein Kiel
FTSV Sandhausen0‑2 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTVerl0‑0SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTViktoria Berlin2‑1 FC Viktoria Koln
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FT IA Akranes0‑3Hafnarfjordur
FTHK Kopavogs0‑3Valur Reykjavík
FTKeflavik2‑0Breidablik
FTLeiknir Reykjavik0‑1KA Akureyri
FTVikingur Reykjavik3‑2Stjarnan
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran1‑3Esteghlal
FTFoolad Khuzestan2‑0Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz0‑5Paykan
FTMes Rafsanjan2‑1Padideh FC
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC1‑2GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
FTPersepolis3‑1Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTSaipa1‑0Aluminium Arak
FTSepahan2‑0Zob Ahan
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
AETTreaty United0‑1Dundalk
FTSligo Rovers2‑3Cork City
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala1‑2RFS
FTFS Metta/LU0‑1Riga FC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTNevezis0‑1Dainava
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim3‑1Universiti Teknologi MARA
FTPahang1‑1Melaka United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTGuadalajara1‑2 Atletico San Luis
FTPumas UNAM0‑0 Club Atlas
FTGuadalajara1‑2Atletico San Luis
FTPumas UNAM0‑0Club Atlas
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe1‑1Zaria Balti
FTMilsami Orhei2‑1 Petrocub-Hincesti
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTMilsami Orhei2‑1Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSfintul Gheorghe1‑1Zaria Balti
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTSutjeska1‑0Mladost Ljeskopolje
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAdamawa United1‑1Enugu Rangers
FTAkwa United3‑0 Jigawa Golden Stars
FTEnyimba2‑1MFM FC
FTHeartland0‑0Kwara United
FTKano Pillars1‑0Abia Warriors
FTKatsina United2‑0Akwa Starlets
FTNasarawa United4‑0Sunshine Stars
FTPlateau United0‑0Lobi Stars
FTRivers United2‑0 Ifeanyi Uba
FTWarri Wolves1‑0Wikki Tourists
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuairena Fc1‑2 Club River Plate
FTNacional Asuncion1‑1 Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTCD UT Cajamarca0‑1Universitario de Deportes
FTFBC Melgar1‑1 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTReal Garcilaso2‑2Binacional
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPiast Gliwice2‑3 Rakow Czestochowa
FTPogon Szczecin2‑0 Gornik Zabrze
FTSlask Wroclaw2‑2 Warta Poznan
FTPiast Gliwice2‑3Rakow Czestochowa
FTPogon Szczecin2‑0Gornik Zabrze
FTSlask Wroclaw2‑2Warta Poznan
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup
APPenafiel1‑1Moreirense
APVarzim1‑1Rio Ave
FTCD Nacional1‑2Estoril-Praia
FTMaritimo0‑1Boavista
FTVilafranquense0‑3Arouca
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC2‑2 Jeju United FC
FTUlsan Hyundai2‑5Suwon City FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa2‑1Gyeongnam FC
FTBucheon FC 19951‑2Jeonnam Dragons
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFarul Constanta2‑0 Gaz Metan Medias
FTSteaua Bucharest4‑1 CS Uni Craiova
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow1‑0 Ufa
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑2 Akhmat Grozny
FTUral0‑3 FC Krasnodar
FTCSKA Moscow1‑0 Ufa
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑2 Akhmat Grozny
FTUral0‑3 FC Krasnodar
Russia Football National League
FTKuban Krasnodar0‑2Veles
FTMetallurg Lipetsk2‑2Akron
FTKuban Krasnodar0‑2Veles Moscow
FTMetallurg Lipetsk2‑2Akron Tolyatti
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFc Khimki-M2‑0Kvant Obninsk
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Metalac2‑4 TSC Backa Topola
FTVojvodina0‑2 Partizan Belgrade
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTGeylang International FC3‑1Balestier Khalsa FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTMSK Zilina3‑0 SKF Sered
FTSpartak Trnava2‑0FK Pohronie
FTZemplin4‑1Dunajska Streda
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor3‑1 NK Domzale
FTNK Radomlje1‑1 Olimpija Ljubljana
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTGangwon FC2‑2 Jeju United FC
FTUlsan Hyundai2‑5Suwon City FC
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHacken1‑1 Elfsborg
FTHammarby IF2‑1 IFK Norrkoping
FTKalmar FF0‑1 Djurgardens
FTHacken1‑1 Elfsborg
FTHammarby IF2‑1 IFK Norrkoping
FTKalmar FF0‑1 Djurgardens
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna4‑0 Oergryte IS
FTIFK Vaernamo1‑0 Vasalunds IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano0‑2 FC Zurich
FTFC Sion1‑2 Servette FC
FTGrasshoppers0‑2 Basel
FTFC Lugano0‑2 FC Zurich
FTFC Sion1‑2Servette FC
FTGrasshoppers0‑2 Basel
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWil2‑3FC Vaduz
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv3‑0 Chornomorets Odesa
FTMetalist Kharkiv2‑1 FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTZorya Luhansk0‑1 Oleksandria
FTDesna Chernihiv3‑0 Chornomorets Odesa Red Card
FTMetalist Kharkiv2‑1 FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTZorya Luhansk0‑1 Oleksandria
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCD Nacional3‑0 Villa Espanola
FTClub Atletico Torque0‑2 Cerrito
FTLiverpool3‑3 Club Atletico Penarol
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago1‑2 Toronto FC
FTFC Dallas4‑0 LA Galaxy
FTLos Angeles FC2‑2 Vancouver
FTMinnesota United FC2‑1 Portland
FTNashville Sc3‑0 Cincinnati
FTReal Salt Lake3‑0 Colorado
FTSan Jose1‑1 Houston
FTChicago1‑2 Toronto FC
FTD.C. United1‑0NY Red Bulls
FTFC Dallas4‑0 LA Galaxy
FTInter Miami CF1‑1 Philadelphia
FTLos Angeles FC2‑2 Vancouver
FTMinnesota United FC2‑1 Portland
FTNashville Sc3‑0 Cincinnati
FTNew England2‑1 Montreal
FTNew York City5‑0 Orlando
FTReal Salt Lake3‑0 Colorado
FTRed Card San Jose1‑1 Houston
USA USL Championship
FTLa Galaxy II3‑0 Oakland Roots
FTMemphis 9011‑0Tulsa Roughnecks
FTNew Mexico United0‑0 El Paso Locomotive
FTOklahoma City Energy0‑0 Swope Park Rangers
FTOrange County SC2‑2 Sacramento Republic
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros1‑1 Austin Bold
FTSan Diego Loyal0‑1Phoenix Rising
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies3‑1 Loudoun United
FTHartford Athletic2‑0 Miami FC
FTIndy Eleven1‑2 Birmingham Legion
FTMemphis 9011‑0Tulsa Roughnecks
FTNew Mexico United0‑0 El Paso Locomotive
FTOklahoma City Energy0‑0 Swope Park Rangers
FTOrange County SC2‑2 Sacramento Republic
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros1‑1 Austin Bold
FTSan Diego Loyal0‑1 Phoenix Rising
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga1‑1 Greenville Triumph SC
FTFC Tucson1‑2 Union Omaha
FTForward Madison FC1‑1 Fort Lauderdale CF
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta FC2‑2 Richmond Kickers
FTForward Madison1‑1Fort Lauderdale CF
FTTormenta2‑2Richmond Kickers
FTTucson1‑2Union Omaha
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTCaracas2‑1Universidad Central de Venezuela F.C.
FTGV Maracay1‑1Carabobo FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top