The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 28‑Jul‑2021)

Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTDalbeattie Star3‑1Cumbernauld Colts
FTStirling University1‑5Celtic II
FTVale of Leithen0‑2Gretna 2008
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
AETFC Midtjylland2‑1 Celtic
FTCFR Cluj2‑0 Lincoln Red Imps
FTGalatasaray1‑2 PSV Eindhoven
FTLudogorets3‑1 NS Mura
FTNeftchi Baku0‑1 Olympiacos
FTRed Star Belgrade5‑0Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTSheriff Tiraspol3‑1 Alashkert
FTSparta Prague2‑0 Rapid Vienna
FTYoung Boys3‑2 Slovan Bratislava
World UEFA Champions League
FTCFR Cluj2‑0 Lincoln Red Imps
FTGalatasaray1‑2 PSV Eindhoven Red Card
FTLudogorets3‑1 NS Mura
FTNeftchi Baku0‑1 Olympiacos
FTRed Star Belgrade5‑0Kairat Almaty
FTSheriff Tiraspol3‑1 Alashkert
FTSparta Prague2‑0 Rapid Vienna
FTYoung Boys3‑2 Slovan Bratislava
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTBoca Juniors0‑2 San Lorenzo
FTGodoy Cruz1‑2 Atletico Tucuman
FTIndependiente2‑0 Parana
FTSarmiento1‑0 Platense
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑1 Banfield
FTVelez0‑0 Defensa y Justicia
Argentina Primera Division
FTBoca Juniors0‑2San Lorenzo
FTGodoy Cruz1‑2 Atletico Tucuman
FTIndependiente2‑0 Patronato
FTLanus0‑3 River Plate
FTSarmiento1‑0 Platense Red Card
FTRed Card Union Santa Fe0‑1 Banfield
FTVelez0‑0 Defensa y Justicia
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAvai1‑0 Clube do Remo
FTBotafogo ASF2‑0CSA
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTCA Paranaense2‑1 Atletico Goianiense
FTCriciuma2‑1Fluminense
FTVitoria0‑3 Gremio
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano0‑2 Everton De Vina
FTCobresal1‑1 Deportes Melipilla
FTO'Higgins2‑2 Curico Unido
FTUnion Espanola3‑1 Huachipato
Chile Primera Division
FTCobresal1‑1Deportes Melipilla
FTO'Higgins2‑2Curico Unido
FTUnion Espanola3‑1Huachipato Red Card
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan1‑1 Shanghai Port
FTHebei Zhongji1‑0Dalian Professional
FTShanghai Shenhua0‑0 Wuhan Zall
FTTianjin Tigers1‑4 Changchun Yatai
FTBeijing Guoan1‑1 Shanghai Port
FTHebei Zhongji1‑0Dalian Professional Red Card
FTShanghai Shenhua0‑0 Wuhan Zall
FTTianjin Tigers1‑4 Changchun Yatai
China League One
FTNanjing City FC0‑1Guizhou Zhicheng
FTShenyang Urban1‑0Xinjiang Tianshan
FTWuhan Three Towns5‑1Sichuan Jiuniu
China flag China League 1
FTLiaoning Whowin1‑0Xinjiang Tianshan
FTNanjing City FC0‑1Guizhou Zhicheng
FTWuhan Three Towns5‑1Sichuan Jiuniu
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTLa Equidad0‑0 Deportivo Pasto
Colombia flag Colombia Copa Colombia
FTPatriotas1‑0 Real San Andres
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTReal Cartagena2‑2Valledupar
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportivo Saprissa3‑0 Santos de Guapiles
FTGrecia4‑0 C.S. Cartagines
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1‑1Jicaral
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTAtletico Santo Domingo1‑1 LDU Portoviejo
FTGualaceo SC1‑0CD America de Quito
FTIndependiente Juniors0‑1Cumbayá
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTB36 Torshavn3‑0TB Tvoroyri
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
45+Slagelse BI0‑0Holbaek BI
6Augsburg0‑0Greuther Furth
7Aston Villa0‑0Nott'm Forest
FTAC Bellinzona1‑0FC Lugano
FTAEK Larnaca0‑0Dhamk
FTAlanyaspor2‑2 Hatayspor
FTAlaves1‑0 Mirandes
FTAlessandria4‑1Renate
FTAltay Izmir3‑0 Giresunspor
FTAmorebieta0‑1 Osasuna B
FTAnorthosis4‑1 PAEEK
FTAntalyaspor1‑1Umraniyespor
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑0 OFI
FTBayern Munich0‑2 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC1‑3Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTBlackburn1‑1 Leeds
FTDerby1‑0Real Betis
FTDoncaster0‑4 Sheffield Utd
FTDoxa Katokopias2‑0Karmiotissa Polemidion
FTElche2‑2 Tenerife
FTEmpoli3‑0 Pontedera
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi1‑1 Sabah
FTFenerbahce2‑2 PEC Zwolle
FTForest Green1‑2 Swansea
FTFrosinone2‑1 Viterbese
FTGijon0‑2 Real Sociedad B
FTGranada0‑1Alcorcon
FTInter Milan6‑0 Crotone
FTLeganes2‑1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTLeverkusen1‑5 FC Utrecht
FTLorient1‑0 Nantes
FTMan Utd2‑2 Brentford
FTMetz2‑1 Troyes
FTMK Dons1‑3 Tottenham
FTNantes0‑1 Lorient
FTOlympiakos Nicosia6‑1Onisilos Sotira
FTOviedo1‑2 Leonesa
FTOxford Utd2‑0 Peterborough
FTOxford Utd2‑2Peterborough
FTPehchevo0‑0Osogovo
FTPorto1‑1 AS Roma
FTRadnicki Nis1‑2Fk Dubocica
FTReal Sociedad2‑1 Monaco
FTSalzburg1‑0 Atletico Madrid
FTSD Compostela0‑3 Lugo
FTSD Logrones0‑0Burgos
FTSkenderbeu1‑3Kf Gjilani
FTSt Etienne1‑2 Marseille
FTTroyes1‑2 Metz
FTUdinese2‑3 Sturm Graz
FTValencia0‑2 Real Zaragoza
FTVardar2‑2 Renova
FTWycombe1‑0 Leicester
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF0‑0 PK35
FTGnistan0‑3 KPV Kokkola
FTKlubi 040‑1 JIPPO Joensuu
FTRoPS Rovaniemi2‑0Musan Salama
FTVPS Vaasa2‑1 Jaro
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
23TPV0‑0KaaPo
FTFC Jazz1‑1I-Kissat
FTIlves/23‑2VJS
FTKeski-Uusimaa0‑2KaPa
FTReipas Lahti3‑2 Järvenpään Palloseura
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
20:00If VestriGrotta
FTFjoelnir2‑1Grindavik
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Hedood1‑2Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTMelaka United2‑0 Terengganu
FTSabah2‑2 Pahang
FTSelangor1‑3 Johor Darul Ta'zim
FTUniversiti Teknologi MARA0‑1Penang FA
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTKelantan1‑2 PDRM
FTPerak II0‑4 Kelantan United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCimarrones de Sonora0‑0 Tapatío
FTVenados1‑2 Celaya
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir2‑0 Difaa El Jadida
FTMaghreb Fes2‑3 Raja Casablanca
FTOlympic Club de Safi0‑0Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
FTWydad Casablanca2‑0 FAR Rabat
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAbia Warriors5‑1 Adamawa United
FTAkwa Starlets0‑0Nasarawa United
FTEnugu Rangers1‑0Katsina United
FTIfeanyi Uba1‑1 Akwa United
FTJigawa Golden Stars1‑1Warri Wolves
FTKwara United1‑0 Kano Pillars
FTLobi Stars1‑1 Enyimba
FTMFM FC2‑2 Rivers United
FTSunshine Stars3‑2 Plateau United
FTWikki Tourists4‑2 Heartland
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTHaugesund2‑1 Stromsgodset
FTLillestrom2‑0 Sarpsborg
FTMjondalen1‑2 Stabaek IF
FTOdd2‑3 Sandefjord
FTHaugesund2‑1Stromsgodset
FTLillestrom2‑0Sarpsborg
FTMjondalen1‑2Stabaek IF
FTOdd2‑3 Sandefjord
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAlta1‑1Tromsdalen
FTArendal Fotball1‑1Flekkerøy IL
FTAsker2‑0 Floroe
FTFram Larvik3‑2Egersund
FTHoedd1‑0Brattvag
FTKjelsas0‑1Levanger
FTKvik Halden FK1‑0Baerum
FTMoss FK1‑3Eidsvold TF
FTRosenborg II0‑2 Sotra SK
FTSenja3‑3Kongsvinger
FTSkeid Fotball2‑1 Øygarden
FTVålerenga II1‑1IF Floeya
Russia flag Russia Russian Cup
FTAnzhi Makhachkala0‑0FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTDinamo Bryansk1‑1Fc Dnepr Smolensk
FTDinamo Stavropol1‑0Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FTFC Chayka2‑0Avangard Kursk
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk0‑3Biolog Novokubansk
FTFC Sokol Saratov2‑3 Saransk
FTIrtysh Omsk1‑2 FC Dynamo Barnaul
FTLegion-Dynamo0‑0FC Spartak Nalchik
FTLeningradets4‑0Dinamo St Petersburg
FTRodina2‑3 Torpedo Vladimir
FTSaturn Ramenskoye0‑2 Znamya Noginsk
FTSKA Rostov0‑0Forte Taganrog
FTTorpedo Miass2‑0 FC Chelyabinsk
FTTyumen0‑0FC Zvezda Perm
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast0‑0Shinnik
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg1‑0Tver FC
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSchaffhausen1‑1SC Kriens
USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II2‑1Tulsa Roughnecks
FTLas Vegas Lights FC3‑1 Orange County SC
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑2Louisville City FC
FTLas Vegas Lights FC3‑1 Orange County SC
FTLoudoun United3‑5 Charleston Battery

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top