The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 08‑Aug‑2021)

England Championship
FTCoventry2‑1 Nott'm Forest
FTFulham1‑1 Middlesbrough
FA Cup
FTAFC Emley3‑2Congleton Town
FTBaldock Town1‑0Wembley
FTCoventry United4‑1Worcester
FTHoddesdon Town0‑1Clapton
FTTuffley Rovers3‑2Windsor
England flag England Championship
FTCoventry2‑1 Nott'm Forest
FTFulham1‑1 Middlesbrough
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic6‑0 Dundee
FTHibernian3‑0 Ross County
FTLivingston1‑2 Aberdeen
FTSt Johnstone1‑1 Motherwell
FTCeltic6‑0 Dundee Red Card
FTHibernian3‑0 Ross County
FTLivingston1‑2 Aberdeen
FTSt Johnstone1‑1 Motherwell
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTRangers II2‑1East Kilbride
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTBoca Juniors1‑1 Argentinos Juniors
FTGimnasia La Plata1‑0 Atletico Tucuman
FTGodoy Cruz2‑1 River Plate
FTVelez0‑1 Colon
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAgropecuario1‑0CA Temperley
FTCA Alvarado2‑1Deportivo Riestra
FTChacarita2‑3Nueva Chicago
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes0‑0Belgrano Cordoba
FTClub Atletico Mitre0‑0San Martin de Tucuman
FTIndependiente Rivadavia1‑1CA Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina Primera Division
FTRed Card Boca Juniors1‑1Argentinos Juniors
FTGimnasia La Plata1‑0 Atletico Tucuman Red Card
FTIndependiente1‑0 Racing Club
FTVelez0‑1Colon
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCirculo Deportivo0‑1Deportivo Madryn
FTClub Cipolletti1‑1Olimpo
FTDesamparados0‑0CASD Camioneros
FTDouglas Haig0‑0Racing de Cordoba
FTIndependiente Chivilcoy0‑1Club Sportivo Penarol
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu1‑0Crucero del Norte
FTSansinena1‑0Juventud Unida Universitario
FTSarmiento de Resistencia4‑1Defensores VR
FTSportivo Belgrano1‑2Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTSportivo Estudiantes0‑0Ciudad de Bolívar
FTSportivo Las Parejas2‑0CA Chaco For Ever
FTVilla Mitre3‑3Huracan
Armenia Premier League
FTVan0‑1Ararat
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna3‑0 Wolfsberger AC
FTSalzburg1‑0 Austria Vienna
FTWSG Wattens1‑1LASK Linz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSV Horn1‑1 Rapid Vienna
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna3‑0 Wolfsberger AC
FTSalzburg1‑0 Austria Vienna
FTWSG Wattens1‑1LASK Linz
Bangladesh Premier League
5Arambagh0‑0Bashundhara Kings
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTDinamo Brest2‑0FC Rukh Brest
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑2BATE Borisov
FTTorpedo Zhodino0‑0Lokomotiv Gomel
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht3‑0 RFC Seraing
FTLeuven1‑1 Charleroi
FTOostende1‑0 Gent
FTStandard de Liege2‑5 Royal Antwerp
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTAnderlecht3‑0 RFC Seraing Red Card
FTLeuven1‑1Charleroi
FTOostende1‑0Gent
FTStandard de Liege2‑5 Royal Antwerp
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAurora2‑1Municipal Vinto
FTNacional Potosi1‑2Independiente Petrolero
FTReal Tomayapo1‑2Jorge Wilstermann
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina1‑1Velez Mostar
FTPosusje1‑0Borac Banja Luka
FTRudar Prijedor0‑2FK Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG1‑0 Fluminense
FTCeara0‑0 Atletico Goianiense
FTCuiaba1‑1 Bahia
FTFlamengo0‑4 Internacional
FTJuventude1‑2 Atletico MG
FTPalmeiras2‑3 Fortaleza EC
FTSantos0‑0 Corinthians
FTAmerica MG1‑0Fluminense
FTCeara0‑0Atletico Goianiense
FTRed Card Cuiaba1‑1 Bahia
FTRed Card Flamengo0‑4Internacional
FTJuventude1‑2 Atletico MG
FTRed Card Palmeiras2‑3 Fortaleza EC Red Card
FTSantos0‑0 Corinthians
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCSA0‑0 Avai
FTVila Nova0‑2 Sampaio Correa
FTVitoria0‑1 Vasco da Gama
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTBotafogo PB2‑1Paysandu
FTBotafogo SP1‑0Parana
FTManaus1‑0Volta Redonda
FTOeste2‑1Figueirense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTAimore2‑0Caxias
FTCianorte PR2‑1Boavista
FTGalvez2‑2Fast Clube
FTTreze PB0‑0Campinense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTLevski Sofia0‑2FK Arda Kurdzhali
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTCSKA 1948 Sofia II0‑3Septemvri Sofia
FTFk Septemvri Simitli1‑2Etar
FTHebar Pazardzhik2‑1Sozopol
FTLevski Lom0‑1Sportist Svoge
FTLitex Lovech2‑0Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FTMarek1‑1PFC Spartak Varna
FTMaritsa Plovdiv1‑1Strumska Slava
FTYantra0‑1Minyor Pernik
Canada Premier League
FTCavalry FC1‑0Valour FC
FTForge FC2‑0Atlético Ottawa
FTPacific FC2‑2FC Edmonton
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta0‑1 Audax Italiano
FTColo Colo2‑0 Curico Unido
FTSantiago Wanderers1‑4 Huachipato
FTUniversidad Catolica4‑3 La Serena
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Cobreloa Calama0‑1CD Santa Cruz
FTSan Marcos1‑0CSD Rangers
Chile Primera Division
FTAntofagasta0‑1Audax Italiano
FTColo Colo2‑0Curico Unido
FTSantiago Wanderers1‑4Huachipato
FTUnion La Calera1‑0Everton De Vina
FTUniversidad Catolica4‑3La Serena Red Card
China flag China Super League
FTCangzhou Mighty Lions2‑1Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTChongqing Liangjiang1‑5 Guangzhou Evergrande
FTGuangzhou City1‑3 Shandong Luneng
FTQingdao Huanghai0‑1 Henan Songshan Longmen
FTCangzhou Mighty Lions2‑1Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTChongqing Liangjiang1‑5 Guangzhou Evergrande
FTGuangzhou City1‑3 Shandong Luneng
FTQingdao Huanghai0‑1 Henan Songshan Longmen
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Nacional2‑0 Deportivo Cali
FTLa Equidad0‑0 Independiente Medellin
FTMillonarios0‑1 Union Santa Fe
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBarranquilla FC1‑1Atletico FC
FTBoca Juniors Cali0‑0Real San Andres
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
45+Sporting San Jose0‑0Santos de Guapiles
FTGrecia0‑0Jicaral
FTLD Alajuelense2‑3C.S. Cartagines
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac1‑2 NK Osijek
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑2 Bohemians 1905
FTPardubice1‑1 Mlada Boleslav
FTPlzen2‑1 Slovacko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Varnsdorf3‑1Sparta Praha II
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov2‑0 Pribram
FTMAS Taborsko2‑1FC Vlasim
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTBohemians 1905 B0‑0TJ Slovan Velvary
FTFc Banik Ostrava B2‑0Frydek-Mistek
FTFK Dukla Praha B3‑2Pardubice II
FTMladá Boleslav II2‑2FK Chlumec NC
FTSlovacko B1‑2SK Sigma Olomouc B
FTSokol Brozany4‑2Fk Prepere
FTViktoria Plzeň II2‑0Sokol Hostouň
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑2Bohemians 1905
FTPardubice1‑1Mlada Boleslav
FTPlzen2‑1Slovacko Red Card
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg2‑0 AGF Aarhus
FTFC Copenhagen4‑2 Brondby
FTRanders Freja1‑0SonderjyskE
Denmark Superligaen
FTAalborg2‑0 AGF Aarhus
FTFC Copenhagen4‑2 Brondby
FTRanders Freja1‑0SonderjyskE
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHB Koege1‑1Hobro
FTVendsyssel FF1‑1Nykoebing FC
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAB Copenhagen1‑0FA 2000
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FT9 De Octubre0‑1CD Tecnico Universitario
FTAucas0‑0 Orense SC
FTBarcelona SC2‑1 Guayaquil City
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑2 LDU de Quito
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry3‑1Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTAswan2‑2El Entag El Harby
FTEl Geish1‑1Pyramids FC
FTEl Gouna FC1‑1National Bank
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Águila1‑1CD FAS
FTCD Municipal Limeño1‑1Firpo
FTJocoro Fc3‑4Once Deportivo
FTPlatense2‑2Alianza FC (SLV)
FTSanta Tecla FC3‑0Isidro Metapán
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTTammeka Tartu0‑3Nomme Kalju
Faroe Islands Premier League
FT07 Vestur3‑1TB Tvoroyri
FTB36 Torshavn1‑1NSI Runavik
FTB682‑1EB Streymur
FTKI Klaksvik3‑0Vikingur Gota
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
45+Brescia0‑0Reggiana
FTAlanyaspor1‑3Konyaspor
FTAlmeria1‑0Betis B
FTAsteras Tripoli4‑1Atromitos
FTAston Villa3‑1Salernitana
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑1Torino
FTBarcelona3‑0Juventus
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1‑2Ponferradina
FTEthnikos Achnas0‑0AEK Larnaca
FTFeyenoord2‑1Atletico Madrid
FTHatayspor1‑0Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTLamia3‑0Ionikos
FTLinense1‑1Atletico Baleares
FTLiverpool1‑1Athletic Bilbao
FTMonza3‑0Giana Erminio
FTNapoli2‑1Ascoli
FTPanetolikos0‑0Giannina
FTParma0‑2Inter Milan
FTPontevedra CF1‑3Racing DE Ferrol
FTPordenone2‑4Bologna
FTReal Madrid0‑0AC Milan
FTTottenham1‑0Arsenal
FTTudelano1‑0Huesca
FTVolos NFC2‑1OFI
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka4‑1 Ilves
FTHaka1‑0 Inter Turku
FTKuPS Kuopio2‑2 Lahti
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTVPS Vaasa1‑0JIPPO Joensuu
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTGBK1‑5JS Hercules
FTOulun Luistinseura3‑0Narpes Kraft
FTPeka2‑1Kiffen
FTVaajakoski1‑1RoPS II
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka4‑1 Ilves
FTRed Card Haka1‑0 Inter Turku
FTKuPS Kuopio2‑2 Lahti
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux0‑2 Clermont
FTMetz3‑3 Lille
FTMontpellier2‑3 Marseille
FTNice0‑0 Reims
FTRennes1‑1 Lens
FTSt Etienne1‑1 Lorient
FTStrasbourg0‑2 Angers
FTBordeaux0‑2 Clermont
FTRed Card Metz3‑3 Lille
FTMontpellier2‑3 Marseille
FTNice0‑0 Reims
FTRennes1‑1 Lens
FTSt Etienne1‑1 Lorient
FTStrasbourg0‑2 Angers
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Batumi3‑1FC Samtredia
FTDinamo Tbilisi2‑1FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Germany Liga 3
FTDuisburg3‑0Havelse
DFB Pokal
FTBraunschweig1‑2 Hamburger
FTFC 08 Villingen1‑4 Schalke
FTMeppen0‑1 Hertha Berlin
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor0‑1Union Berlin
FTTuS Koblenz0‑3Jahn Regensburg
FTVfL Oldenburg0‑5 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTWaldhof Mannheim2‑0 Eintracht Frankfurt Red Card
FTWurzburger Kickers0‑1 Freiburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg3‑0 TSV Havelse
Germany flag DFB Cup
AETHansa Rostock3‑2 Heidenheim
AETPreussen Munster1‑3 Wolfsburg
APCarl Zeiss Jena1‑1 FC Koln
APSV 07 Elversberg2‑2 Mainz
FTBraunschweig1‑2 Hamburger
FTFC 08 Villingen1‑4 Schalke
FTMeppen0‑1 Hertha Berlin
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor0‑1Union Berlin
FTTUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz0‑3 Jahn Regensburg
FTVfL Oldenburg0‑5 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTWaldhof Mannheim2‑0 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTWurzburger Kickers0‑1 Freiburg
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala4‑0Club Xelaju
FTGuastatoya1‑0Deportivo Iztapa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTDeportivo Marquense4‑1CD Suchitepequez
FTPlataneros1‑1San Pedro
FTSanarate0‑1Aurora FC
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
01:00Real EspanaVictoria
FTReal Sociedad0‑3CD Olimpia
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDebrecen2‑2 Ujpest
FTPuskas Academia1‑6 Paksi FC
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBudafoki1‑2Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTBudaorsi SC2‑3Szolnok
FTDorogi FC2‑1Bekescsaba
FTFC Ajka1‑1Siofok
FTHaladas1‑1ETO FC Gyor
FTKecskemeti TE5‑2Soroksar SC
FTSoroksar SC2‑5Kecskemeti TE
FTSzeged 20113‑0III Keruleti Tve
FTSzentlorinc SE1‑1Pecs MFC
FTTiszakécske1‑4Nyiregyhaza
Hungary NB I
FTDebrecen2‑2 Ujpest
FTPuskas Academia1‑6Paksi FC
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FT IA Akranes4‑1HK Kopavogs
FTKeflavik1‑1Fylkir Reykjavik
FTKR Reykjavik1‑1Hafnarfjordur
FTLeiknir Reykjavik1‑0Valur Reykjavík
FTVikingur Reykjavik2‑2KA Akureyri
Iran flag Iran Hazfi Cup
APEsteghlal0‑0Foolad Khuzestan
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDundalk1‑4St Patricks
FTShamrock Rovers1‑0 Longford
FTDundalk1‑4St Patricks
FTShamrock Rovers1‑0 Longford
Coppa Italia
FTPadova0‑0 Alessandria
FTPerugia1‑0 Sudtirol
AETPadova0‑2 Alessandria
APTernana1‑1 Avellino
FTPerugia1‑0 Sudtirol
Jamaica Premier League
FTPortmore United0‑1Mount Pleasant Fc
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Super Cup
FTArys0‑1Kaspiy
FTFC Astana1‑0Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTKairat Almaty3‑0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTTobol Kustanai1‑1Taraz
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTHomeboyz1‑2 Bandari
FTKCB0‑0GOR Mahia
FTKisumu All Stars3‑0Nairobi Stima FC
FTNzoia Sugar2‑1Wazito FC
FTPosta Rangers0‑0Western Stima
Latvia flag Latvia Cup
FTFK Tukums 20001‑3Riga FC
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTFK Silas2‑2FA Šiauliai
FTPanevėžys II4‑2Riteriai B
FTSūduva II0‑1FC Neptunas Klaipeda
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck1‑3FC Victoria Rosport
FTJeunesse Esch5‑0RM Hamm Benfica
FTUnion Titus Petange1‑2Una Strassen
FTUS Hostert3‑1FC Rodange 91
FTUS Mondorf les Bains2‑0Fola Esch
Macedonia First League
FTAkademija Pandev1‑1FK Struga
FTBregalnica Stip0‑0Shkupi
FTFK Makedonija GP1‑0Pelister
FTFK Tikves0‑0Shkendija
FTRabotnicki1‑0Borec Veles
FTRenova1‑1FK Skopje
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim2‑0Sabah
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTPDRM2‑1Terengganu II
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America2‑0 Puebla
FTPumas UNAM1‑3 Atletico San Luis
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC2‑1Raya2
Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America2‑0Puebla
FTPumas UNAM1‑3Atletico San Luis
FTRed Card Tigres UANL1‑1Santos Laguna
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe1‑0Zimbru
FTMilsami Orhei4‑1Floreşti
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTMilsami Orhei4‑1FC Floresti
FTSfintul Gheorghe1‑0 FC Zimbru
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTSutjeska2‑0Jezero
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag2‑0Jong Ajax
FTVVV-Venlo2‑2NAC Breda
FTADO Den Haag2‑0Jong Ajax
FTVVV-Venlo2‑2NAC Breda
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTWalter Ferretti4‑0Deportivo Ocotal
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBregalnica Stip0‑0Shkupi
FTFC Academy Pandev1‑1Struga
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1‑0Borec
FTMakedonija GjP1‑0Pelister
FTRenova1‑1Skopje
FTTikves0‑0Shkendija
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTMjondalen2‑3 Tromso
FTMolde5‑4 Haugesund
FTSandefjord1‑1 Lillestrom
FTStabaek IF3‑1Sarpsborg
FTViking FK3‑2 Kristiansund BK
FTMjondalen2‑3Tromso
FTMolde5‑4 Haugesund
FTSandefjord1‑1 Lillestrom
FTStabaek IF3‑1Sarpsborg
FTViking FK3‑2Kristiansund BK
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTEgersund2‑0Rosenborg II
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua0‑1 Luqueno
FTCerro Porteno2‑0 Guairena Fc
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAcademia Cantolao0‑2 Sport Boys
FTReal Garcilaso3‑0 Alianza Atletico
FTUniversidad San Martin0‑2 Alianza Lima
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPogon Szczecin1‑0 Piast Gliwice
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑1 Lechia Gdansk
FTWisla Krakow1‑2 Rakow Czestochowa
FTPogon Szczecin1‑0Piast Gliwice
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑1Lechia Gdansk
FTWisla Krakow1‑2Rakow Czestochowa Red Card
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie1‑0 Stomil Olsztyn
FTLKS Lodz3‑2 SKRA Czestochowa
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1‑2 Widzew Lodz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice4‑0Sokol Ostroda
FTMotor Lublin1‑2Ruch Chorzow
FTPogon Siedlce0‑3Slask Wroclaw II
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPacos Ferreira2‑0 Famalicao
FTPorto2‑0 Belenenses
FTTondela3‑0 Santa Clara
FTVitoria Guimaraes0‑1 Portimonense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTRio Ave5‑1 Academica
FTSintra Football0‑2Mafra
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPacos Ferreira2‑0 Famalicao
FTPorto2‑0 Belenenses
FTTondela3‑0 Santa Clara
FTVitoria Guimaraes0‑1 Portimonense
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTEstrela da Amadora0‑2Mafra
FTRio Ave5‑1Academica
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul1‑0 Gwangju FC
FTIncheon United0‑0 Suwon City FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19954‑3Ansan Greeners
FTJeonnam Dragons0‑0Daejeon Citizen
FTSangju Sangmu0‑0Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTSteaua Bucharest2‑1 Gaz Metan Medias
FTTargoviste1‑0 Dinamo Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTGloria Buzau0‑1Universitatea Cluj
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow2‑1 CSKA Moscow
FTFC Khimki1‑1 Rostov
FTRubin Kazan2‑1 Akhmat Grozny
FTDynamo Moscow2‑1 CSKA Moscow
FTFC Khimki1‑1 Rostov
FTRubin Kazan2‑1 Akhmat Grozny Red Card
Russia Football National League
FTAlania Vladikavkaz3‑2Kuban Krasnodar
FTBaltika0‑0FK Neftekhimik
FTFakel Voronezh1‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑2Veles Moscow
FTMetallurg Lipetsk0‑1Rotor Volgograd
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom0‑1Enisey
FTTOM Tomsk1‑2FC Orenburg
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑0Dolgoprudny
FTVolgar Astrakhan0‑1Kamaz Chelny
FTAlania Vladikavkaz3‑2Kuban Krasnodar
FTBaltika0‑0FK Neftekhimik
FTFakel Voronezh1‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑2Veles Moscow
FTMetallurg Lipetsk0‑1Rotor Volgograd
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom0‑1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTTomsk1‑2FC Orenburg
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑0Dolgoprudny
FTVolgar Astrakhan0‑1Kamaz Chelny
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTArsenal Tula II3‑0Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FTSKA Rostov0‑1Anzhi Makhachkala
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTKolubara3‑1 FK Cukaricki
FTNovi Pazar1‑4 Partizan Belgrade
FTVojvodina2‑0 Vozdovac
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTBacka Palanka1‑0Fk Imt Beograd
FTFK Zlatibor0‑1Timok Zajecar
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBalestier Khalsa FC1‑1Home United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTMSK Zilina3‑1 FK Pohronie
FTSKF Sered1‑0 Dunajska Streda
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFC Rohoznik1‑7Kosice
FTSlovan Bratislava B1‑1FK Puchov
FTZilina B1‑4Petrzalka Akademia
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij1‑1NS Mura
FTTabor Sezana1‑2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTND Ilirija 19112‑2Brezice
FTNK Krsko2‑2Fuzinar
FTNk Nafta Lendava2‑3NK Dob
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTFC Seoul1‑0 Gwangju FC
FTIncheon United0‑0 Suwon City FC
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens1‑4 AIK Solna
FTElfsborg3‑0 Degerfors IF
FTHacken5‑0 Ostersunds FK
FTIFK Goteborg0‑0 Hammarby IF
FTDjurgardens1‑4 AIK Solna
FTElfsborg3‑0 Degerfors IF
FTHacken5‑0 Ostersunds FK
FTIFK Goteborg0‑0 Hammarby IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Brage3‑2Joenkoepings Soedra
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel5‑1 Servette FC
FTFC Lugano2‑1 St Gallen
FTFC Luzern1‑3 FC Zurich
FTBasel5‑1Servette FC Red Card
FTFC Lugano2‑1St Gallen
FTFC Luzern1‑3 FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy1‑0FC Vaduz
FTSchaffhausen1‑1Winterthur
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTVorskla Poltava4‑1 FC Lviv
FTZorya Luhansk1‑2 Dynamo Kiev
FTVorskla Poltava4‑1 FC Lviv
FTZorya Luhansk1‑2 Dynamo Kiev
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTAlliance Lypova Dolyna0‑0Volyn
FTFC Nyva Ternopil0‑0Olimpik Donetsk
FTFC Podillya Khmelnytskyi3‑0VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerrito2‑0 CD Nacional
FTLiverpool2‑2 Villa Espanola
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati1‑1 Orlando
FTColumbus2‑3 Atlanta United FC
FTFC Dallas2‑0 Austin FC
FTMinnesota United FC2‑0 Houston
FTToronto FC2‑2 New York City
FTChicago2‑1NY Red Bulls
FTColorado0‑0Sporting KC
FTD.C. United2‑1Montreal
FTFC Dallas2‑0Austin
FTInter Miami CF2‑1 Nashville Sc
FTLA Galaxy1‑1Vancouver
FTMinnesota United FC2‑0 Houston
FTNew England2‑1 Philadelphia
FTPortland3‑2 Real Salt Lake
FTSan Jose2‑1Los Angeles FC
FTToronto FC2‑2 New York City
USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II6‑2Indy Eleven
FTColorado Switchbacks4‑2Hartford Athletic
FTEl Paso Locomotive3‑0Austin Bold
FTLas Vegas Lights FC2‑2Phoenix Rising
FTOklahoma City Energy4‑1 Memphis 901
FTOrange County SC2‑3La Galaxy II
FTSan Diego Loyal0‑1Real Monarchs SLC
FTTacoma Defiance3‑1 Oakland Roots
FTTulsa Roughnecks3‑1Birmingham Legion
FTLouisville City FC4‑1Swope Park Rangers
FTOklahoma City Energy4‑1 Memphis 901
FTTacoma Defiance3‑1 Oakland Roots
FTTulsa Roughnecks3‑1Birmingham Legion
USA flag USA USL League One
90+Union Omaha1‑0Forward Madison FC
FTGreenville Triumph SC1‑3 South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTTucson0‑2North Texas
Uzbekistan Super League
FTKokand 19122‑2Turan
FTSogdiana Jizzakh1‑0Navbahor Namangan
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
45+Yaracuyanos FC0‑0Dep. La Guaira
FTPortuguesa FC2‑0Deportivo Tachira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top