The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 13‑Aug‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrentford2‑0 Arsenal
FTBrentford2‑0 Arsenal
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBasford Utd0‑0Scarborough Athletic
Scotland League Two
FTEdinburgh City1‑0 Stenhousemuir
Scotland League Cup
FTRangers5‑0 Dunfermline
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTEdinburgh City1‑0 Stenhousemuir
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
FTRangers5‑0 Dunfermline
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTClachnacuddin4‑1Strathspey Thistle
Wales Premier
FTCefn Druids0‑2 Connah's Quay Nomads
Welsh Cup
FTBrymbo3‑1Llansantffraid
FTCaldicot Town6‑3Penparcau
FTHolyhead Hotspur1‑0Rhos Aelwyd
FTLlandudno Albion5‑1CPD Llannerch-Y-Medd
FTPenydarren BGC1‑0Cwmbran Celtic
FTUndy Athletic3‑0Chepstow Town
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTCefn Druids0‑2 Connah's Quay Nomads
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTColon1‑0 Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTDeportivo Maipu2‑0Agropecuario
Argentina Primera Division
FTRed Card Colon1‑0 Gimnasia La Plata Red Card Red Card
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso1‑2 CD UAI Urquiza
Armenia Premier League
FTBKMA1‑2Noah
FTSevan1‑0Noravank
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide Raiders4‑4South Adelaide
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTDornbirn1‑1Austria Vienna
FTFC Liefering1‑1 Amstetten
FTFloridsdorfer AC3‑1Austria Lustenau
FTGrazer AK5‑1FC Juniors OO
FTSV Lafnitz3‑1BW Linz
FTVorwaerts Steyr0‑1FC Wacker Innsbruck
Bangladesh Premier League
FTBangladesh Police3‑1Muktijoddha SKC
FTSaif Sporting Club3‑2Abahani Limited Dhaka
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Rukh Brest7‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTSputnik Rechica0‑3FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Rukh Brest7‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi1‑1 Royal Antwerp
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTDeinze1‑1 Lierse
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCharleroi1‑1 Royal Antwerp
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTDeinze1‑1 Lierse
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTIndependiente Petrolero2‑1Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTNK Siroki Brijeg2‑0Fk Leotar
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTFK Modrica1‑3Kozara
Brazil Serie B
FTGoias2‑1 Guarani Campinas Red Card
FTOperario1‑0Botafogo ASF
FTGoias2‑1 Guarani Campinas
FTOperario1‑0Botafogo ASF
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTPirin Blagoevgrad4‑1 CSKA 1948
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv II1‑0Hebar Pazardzhik
FTMinyor Pernik1‑1Marek
FTSeptemvri Sofia1‑2Maritsa Plovdiv
FTSportist Svoge2‑3Ludogorets II
FTStrumska Slava1‑0Litex Lovech
Cameroon Elite ONE
FTAvion Academy2‑0Union Douala
FTPWD De Bamenda4‑1Feutcheu
Canada Premier League
FTFC Edmonton0‑0 Valour FC
Chile Primera Division
FTRed Card Audax Italiano1‑0 Santiago Wanderers Red Card
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTAtletico FC0‑1 Bogota FC
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTForge FC3‑1 CD FAS
CONCACAF Champions League
FTClub America2‑0 Philadelphia
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTFluminense2‑2 Barcelona SC
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTLDU de Quito1‑0 CA Paranaense
FTSantos2‑1 Libertad
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑0 HNK Gorica
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTInter Zapresic0‑0Croatia Zmijavci
FTOrijent 19193‑1NK Varazdin
FTSesvete1‑4Osijek II
Croatia Prva HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑0 HNK Gorica
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTUsti nad Labem1‑11.SK Prostejov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby0‑1 Nordsjaelland
FTSonderjyskE0‑2 FC Midtjylland
FTViborg1‑2Randers Freja
Denmark Superligaen
FTBrondby0‑1 Nordsjaelland
FTSonderjyskE0‑2 FC Midtjylland Red Card
FTViborg1‑2Randers Freja
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg0‑0AC Horsens
FTFC Helsingor3‑1Vendsyssel FF
FTFredericia1‑0Hvidovre IF
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTSmouha SC4‑2El Geish
FTWadi Degla FC0‑0Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTLev Tallinn4‑0Tammeka Tartu
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTA.O. Ayias Napas0‑5Nea Salamis
FTAEK Larnaca3‑3Olympiakos Nicosia
FTAlbinoleffe0‑1Triestina
FTBadajoz1‑1Sevilla B
FTCesena1‑2Mantova
FTCordoba3‑2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTKf Gjilani2‑0Kf Ballkani
FTLecco2‑0Reggiana
FTOmonia Aradippou2‑1Onisilos Sotira
FTOrlando0‑1 Santos Laguna
FTPAEEK1‑0Karmiotissa Polemidion
FTPergolettese1‑5Feralpisalo
FTReal Zaragoza1‑2Lleida
FTSenglea Athletic0‑1Naxxar Lions
FTZamora2‑1Salamanca
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTLahti0‑2 Haka
FTLahti0‑2 Haka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLorient1‑0 Monaco
FTLorient1‑0 Monaco
France National
FTAvranches3‑1 Chateauroux
FTCholet3‑1 Sète
FTFC Annecy1‑0 Laval
FTFC Bastia-Borgo2‑2 Bourg Peronnas
FTLe Mans2‑1 Creteil
FTOrleans0‑0 Concarneau
FTRed Star F.C.1‑3 Boulogne
FTStade Briochin0‑1Chambly Thelle
France flag France National 1
FTAvranches3‑1 Chateauroux
FTCholet3‑1 Sete
FTFC Annecy1‑0 Laval
FTFC Bastia-Borgo2‑2 Bourg Peronnas
FTLe Mans2‑1 Creteil
FTOrleans0‑0 Concarneau
FTRed Star F.C.1‑3 Boulogne
FTStade Briochin0‑1Chambly Thelle
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Samtredia1‑0Locomotive Tbilisi
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTFC WIT Georgia1‑2Sioni
FTGagra Tbilisi3‑1FC Merani Tbilisi
FTGareji1‑1Shevardeni
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑1 Bayern Munich
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑1 Bayern Munich
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTSchalke1‑1 Erzgebirge Aue
FTSt Pauli3‑2 Hamburger
Germany Liga 3
FTSC Freiburg II2‑5 Dortmund II
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTSchalke1‑1 Erzgebirge Aue
FTSt Pauli3‑2 Hamburger
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTSC Freiburg II2‑5 Dortmund II
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Platense1‑1 Honduras Progreso
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTMTK Budapest1‑2 Kisvarda FC
FTMTK Budapest1‑2 Kisvarda FC
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTSelfoss UML3‑2Grindavik
FTThrottur Reykjavik1‑2Grotta
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSt Patricks2‑1 Waterford
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTBray1‑0 Treaty United
FTCork City4‑0Cobh Ramblers
FTGalway Utd3‑1 Shelbourne
FTUCD6‑0 Athlone
FTWexford Youths2‑1 Cabinteely
Ireland Premier Division
FTSt Patricks2‑1 Waterford
Coppa Italia
FTFiorentina4‑0 Cosenza
FTGenoa3‑2 Perugia Red Card
FTPordenone1‑3 Spezia
FTUdinese3‑1 Ascoli
FTFiorentina4‑0 Cosenza
FTGenoa3‑2 Perugia
FTPordenone1‑3 Spezia
FTUdinese3‑1 Ascoli
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTShimizu S-Pulse0‑1 Gamba Osaka
Japan J. League Div.1
FTShimizu S-Pulse0‑1 Gamba Osaka
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTCoast Stima2‑1Nakumatt
FTKariobangi Sharks3‑1 Nzoia Sugar
FTTusker2‑0 Homeboyz
FTVihiga United2‑1KCB
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Panevezys3‑1Banga
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTAtmosfera3‑3Žalgiris II
FTFA Šiauliai4‑0Riteriai B
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKedah2‑4Selangor
Malta Premier League
FTGudja United0‑1Sirens
FTHamrun Spartans FC1‑2Valletta
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis0‑2 Necaxa
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTLeones Negros0‑0 Dorados
FTRaya22‑0Tapatío
Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis0‑2 Necaxa Red Card
FTPuebla1‑1 Tigres UANL Red Card
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑1 SC Heerenveen
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City1‑1 Jong Utrecht
FTRed Card Emmen0‑1 FC Eindhoven
FTFC Oss2‑1 VVV-Venlo
FTHelmond Sport1‑2 Jong AZ
FTRed Card MVV Maastricht1‑3 De Graafschap
FTNAC Breda2‑2 Telstar
FTRoda JC Kerkrade1‑2 Excelsior
FTRed Card Volendam1‑3 ADO Den Haag
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑1 SC Heerenveen
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City1‑1 Jong Utrecht
FTEmmen0‑1 FC Eindhoven
FTFC Oss2‑1 VVV-Venlo
FTHelmond Sport1‑2 Jong AZ
FTMVV Maastricht1‑3 De Graafschap
FTNAC Breda2‑2 Telstar
FTRoda JC Kerkrade1‑2 Excelsior
FTVolendam1‑3 ADO Den Haag
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTBaerum1‑3Brattvag
FTVard Haugesund0‑1Odds BK II
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuairena Fc1‑1 Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Atletico3‑3 FBC Melgar
FTCarlos A. Mannucci3‑1 Binacional
FTCD UT Cajamarca2‑1Real Garcilaso
Peru flag Peru Segunda Division
FTSantos1‑4Deportivo Coopsol
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTNieciecza1‑3 Lech Poznan
FTStal Mielec2‑1 Wisla Krakow
FTNieciecza1‑3 Lech Poznan
FTStal Mielec2‑1 Wisla Krakow
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Tychy0‑3 Miedz Legnica
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑2 LKS Lodz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy0‑3 Miedz Legnica
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑2 LKS Lodz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTWigry Suwalki1‑0PKS Olimpia Elblag
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTEstoril-Praia0‑0 Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTTrofense0‑0Sintra Football
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTEstoril-Praia0‑0 Vitoria Guimaraes Red Card
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTTrofense0‑0 Estrela da Amadora
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj1‑0 Farul Constanta
FTFC Voluntari1‑0 FC Clinceni
FTCFR Cluj1‑0 Farul Constanta
FTFC Voluntari1‑0 FC Clinceni
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli1‑1Al-Faisaly
FTAl Nassr FC4‑1Dhamk
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTLoznica0‑2Indjija
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC4‑1Hougang United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTAS Trencin1‑1 Ruzomberok
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTKosice1‑2Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova1‑3Skalica
Slovakia Super Liga
FTAS Trencin1‑1 Ruzomberok
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Celje0‑0 NK Aluminij
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTBrezice0‑3ND Gorica
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Celje0‑0 NK Aluminij
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTValencia1‑0 Getafe
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTHuesca2‑0 Eibar
FTReal Zaragoza0‑0 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Spain La Liga
FTRed Card Valencia1‑0 Getafe Red Card
Spain Segunda Division
FTHuesca2‑0 Eibar
FTReal Zaragoza0‑0 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTTorns0‑1Lunds BK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
FTLa Chaux-de-Fonds1‑7FC Lugano
FTParadiso3‑1SC YF Juventus Zuerich
Syria Premier League
FTAl-Jaish0‑0Foutoua
FTAl-Karamah2‑1Al-Shorta
FTAl-Wahda2‑1Al-Horgelah
FTJableh SC0‑0Al-Wathbah
FTTishreen2‑1Al-Ittihad
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas3‑0 Caykur Rizespor
FTBesiktas3‑0 Caykur Rizespor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTGenclerbirligi2‑4Eyupspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑0Metalist Kharkiv
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑0Metalist Kharkiv
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTAvanhard2‑1FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FTPolissya Zhytomyr1‑0Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FTVolyn1‑1FC Uzhhorod
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTJuventud de las Piedras2‑0 Racing
USA USL Championship
FTCharleston Battery1‑0 Loudoun United
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies1‑0 Hartford Athletic
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFC Bunyodkor2‑0Metallurg Bekabad
FTFK Termez Surkhon2‑0FK Andijan
FTMash Al Mubarek0‑1Pakhtakor Tashkent
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello1‑3 Deportivo Lara
FTMonagas SC0‑0Metropolitanos FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top