The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 20‑Aug‑2021)

England Championship
FTBristol City0‑1 Swansea
FA Cup
FTAFC Liverpool2‑3Bootle
FTWalton & Hersham2‑0Guildford City
FTWantage Town1‑2Highworth Town
FTWest Allotment Celtic4‑2Whitley Bay
England flag England Championship
FTBristol City0‑1 Swansea
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
39Raith Rovers0‑0Dunfermline
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1‑0 Aberystwyth
FTHaverfordwest County AFC0‑0Cardiff Metropolitan
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAldosivi3‑0 Colon
FTSarmiento3‑0 Atletico Tucuman
Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi3‑0 Colon
FTBanfield1‑1 Estudiantes
FTSarmiento3‑0 Atletico Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTDesamparados0‑0Sol de Mayo
Armenia Premier League
FTNoah1‑2 Pyunik
FTNoravank0‑2 Ararat Armenia
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten1‑1SV Lafnitz
FTAustria Lustenau2‑1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTAustria Vienna0‑2FC Liefering
FTBW Linz1‑0Rapid Vienna
FTFloridsdorfer AC2‑0St Polten
FTVorwaerts Steyr0‑0FC Juniors OO
Bangladesh Premier League
FTMohammedan SC Dhaka2‑2Abahani Chitta
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Slutsk1‑2 FC Vitebsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Slutsk1‑2 FC Vitebsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTStandard de Liege1‑0 Oostende
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTWesterlo0‑0 RWDM47
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTStandard de Liege1‑0 Oostende Red Card
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTWesterlo0‑0RWDM47
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTJorge Wilstermann5‑1 Real Santa Cruz
FTReal Potosi0‑2 Bolivar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAvai1‑2 Coritiba
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑1 CSA
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv3‑1 Levski Sofia
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20151‑0FK Arda Kurdzhali
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTC.D. Arturo Fernández Vial5‑2Deportes Copiapo
FTSantiago Morning0‑0Universidad de Concepcion
China flag China Cup
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic1‑0 Guizhou Zhicheng
FTSichuan Jiuniu2‑1 Nanjing City FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan1‑4 Zibo Sunday
FTZhenjiang Huasa4‑1Liaoning Whowin
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBogota FC3‑0Orsomarso
FTLeones FC2‑1Real San Andres
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTOnce Municipal0‑3 Comunicaciones
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTBarcelona SC1‑1 Fluminense
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTCA Paranaense4‑2LDU de Quito
FTLibertad1‑0 Santos
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac0‑1 Hajduk Split
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTOsijek II1‑1Dinamo Zagreb II
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEK Larnaca1‑1Doxa Katokopias
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEK Larnaca1‑1 Doxa Red Card Red Card
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTVysocina Jihlava0‑1FC Vlasim
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFC Hlucin4‑1Vratimov
FTPísek4‑1 Benešov
FTZnojmo2‑5 Blansko
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Midtjylland3‑0 Silkeborg
Denmark Superligaen
FTFC Midtjylland3‑0 Silkeborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg1‑2Hvidovre IF
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly4‑2 Al Masry
FTCeramica Cleopatra1‑2 El Zamalek
FTENPPI1‑1El Geish
FTIsmaily SC0‑2 Wadi Degla FC
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTTallinna JK Legion1‑2 Paide Linnameeskond
FTTulevik Viljandi1‑0Paernu Linnameeskond
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAEL Limassol0‑0PAEEK
FTAsil Lisis0‑0Nea Salamis
FTCD El Ejido 20122‑1Granada B
FTEdirnespor0‑0Al-Sahel SC
FTReal Union0‑1CD Izarra
FTVianense0‑1Salgueiros
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHaka0‑1 AC Oulu
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
45+Järvenpään Palloseura0‑0Peka
FTFC Jazz2‑1 TPV
FTMyPa-472‑1Reipas Lahti
FTOTP1‑1PS Kemi
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHaka0‑1 AC Oulu
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBrest2‑4 Paris Saint Germain
FTBrest2‑4 Paris Saint Germain
France National
FTBoulogne1‑1Orleans
FTBourg Peronnas4‑0Cholet
FTChambly Thelle1‑2Red Star F.C.
FTConcarneau2‑1FC Annecy
FTCreteil0‑0Stade Briochin
FTLaval0‑0Villefranche
FTSedan1‑0Bastia-Borgo
FTSète1‑2Avranches
France flag France National 1
FTBoulogne1‑1 Orleans
FTBourg Peronnas4‑0 Cholet
FTChambly Thelle1‑2Red Star F.C.
FTConcarneau2‑1 FC Annecy
FTCreteil0‑0 Stade Briochin
FTLaval0‑0 Villefranche
FTSedan1‑0 FC Bastia-Borgo
FTSete1‑2 Avranches
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTRB Leipzig4‑0 VFB Stuttgart
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTRB Leipzig4‑0 VFB Stuttgart
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2‑2Holstein Kiel
FTHannover 961‑0Heidenheim
Germany Liga 3
FTViktoria Berlin0‑1 Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2‑2 Holstein Kiel
FTHannover 961‑0 Heidenheim
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTViktoria Berlin0‑1 Hallescher FC
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTVikingur Olafsvik0‑7Fjoelnir
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDundalk1‑2 Drogheda
FTFinn Harps3‑1 St Patricks
FTWaterford4‑1 Longford
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone1‑0 Galway Utd
FTCabinteely2‑2Cork City
FTShelbourne1‑1Bray
FTTreaty United1‑1 Wexford Youths
Ireland Premier Division
FTDundalk1‑2 Drogheda
FTFinn Harps3‑1 St Patricks
FTWaterford4‑1 Longford
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTFrosinone2‑2 Parma
FTFrosinone2‑2 Parma
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Baqaa0‑2FC Maan
FTSahab SC2‑0Shabab AL Ordun
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTDainava0‑1FK Kauno Zalgiris
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTFA Šiauliai4‑0BFA
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPahang0‑2 Kuala Lumpur
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTSelangor II1‑1 Johor Darul Ta'zim II
Malta Premier League
FTSirens1‑1Mosta
FTSliema Wanderers FC0‑0Floriana
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC1‑0 Cancún
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCSF Balti3‑1 Floreşti
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑0 Zimbru
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑0FC Zimbru
FTZaria Balti3‑1FC Floresti
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTN.E.C.2‑0 PEC Zwolle Red Card
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag1‑2 Emmen
FTDe Graafschap2‑0 NAC Breda
FTDen Bosch2‑3 Jong Ajax
FTDordrecht2‑2 Jong Utrecht Red Card
FTExcelsior1‑1 Volendam
FTMVV Maastricht3‑2 Helmond Sport
FTTelstar3‑4 Roda JC Kerkrade
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTN.E.C.2‑0 PEC Zwolle
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag1‑2 Emmen
FTDe Graafschap2‑0 NAC Breda
FTDen Bosch2‑3 Jong Ajax
FTDordrecht2‑2 Jong Utrecht
FTExcelsior1‑1 Volendam
FTMVV Maastricht3‑2Helmond Sport
FTTelstar3‑4Roda JC Kerkrade
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTArds3‑0Queen's University
FTBallinamallard Utd2‑2Dundela
Pakistan Premier League
FTSui Southern Gas Company0‑1Pakistan Civil Aviation FC
FTWapda2‑1Pakistan Air Force
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTRadomiak Radom1‑0 Warta Poznan
FTWisla Plock4‑0 Zaglebie Lubin
FTRadomiak Radom1‑0 Warta Poznan
FTWisla Plock4‑0 Zaglebie Lubin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑1 Miedz Legnica
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca2‑1 Famalicao
FTMoreirense2‑3 Braga
FTArouca2‑1 Famalicao
FTMoreirense2‑3 Braga
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC1‑2 Gwangju FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFarul Constanta3‑0 Dinamo Bucharest
FTTargoviste2‑2 FC Clinceni
Russia Football National League
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom1‑2FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom1‑2FC Spartak-2 Moscow
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFakel II1‑2 Avangard Kursk
FTFC Yessentuki1‑9 FC Chayka
FTLegion-Dynamo2‑2FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTOlimp Dolgoprudny II3‑1Torpedo Vladimir
FTTuapse0‑0 Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Batin2‑1Abha
FTAl-Taawon1‑2 Al Hilal
FTDhamk1‑0Al-Taee
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Metalac0‑1 Vozdovac
FTMladost Lucani0‑2 Radnik Surdulica
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTGraficar0‑3Zeleznicar Pancevo
FTJavor4‑0Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHougang United FC2‑1 Geylang International FC
FTTanjong Pagar1‑2Home United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTZlate Moravce1‑0FK Pohronie
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij0‑1 NK Domzale
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTNK Krka4‑0Brezice
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTMamelodi Sundowns1‑0 Amazulu
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTMamelodi Sundowns1‑0 Amazulu
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTDaegu FC1‑2 Gwangju FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Betis1‑1 Cadiz
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria2‑1 Oviedo
FTReal Valladolid2‑0 Real Zaragoza
Spain La Liga
FTReal Betis1‑1 Cadiz
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria2‑1 Oviedo
FTReal Valladolid2‑0 Real Zaragoza
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWinterthur3‑0Thun
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTKayserispor1‑1 Adana Demirspor
FTKayserispor1‑1 Adana Demirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTSamsunspor3‑1 Balikesirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTVorskla Poltava2‑0 Metalist Kharkiv
FTVorskla Poltava2‑0 Metalist Kharkiv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan1‑3Al-Ain
FTAl-Jazira2‑0 Al-Dhafra
FTBani Yas0‑1 Al-Wasl
FTSharjah Cultural Club1‑0Ittihad Kalba
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Progreso1‑4Club Atletico Torque
FTFenix2‑1 Montevideo Wanderers
USA USL Championship
FTNew York Red Bulls II2‑3 Charleston Battery
Uzbekistan Cup
FTFC Bunyodkor1‑0 Navbahor Namangan
FTSogdiana Jizzakh2‑1 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAragua FC1‑1 Academia Puerto Cabello
FTDeportivo Tachira1‑2 Estudiantes Merida

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top