The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Mon 30‑Aug‑2021)

England National League
FTAldershot1‑2 Yeovil
FTBarnet0‑2 Dagenham
FTBromley3‑0 Eastleigh
FTDover0‑1 Boreham Wood
FTFC Halifax2‑0 Altrincham
FTKings Lynn Town0‑2 Chesterfield
FTTorquay0‑4 Woking
FTWealdstone0‑0 Southend
FTWeymouth3‑1 Maidenhead Utd
FTWrexham1‑1 Notts County
England National League - North
FTAFC Fylde2‑1 Southport
FTAFC Telford0‑0Hereford
FTAlfreton Town0‑1 Chorley
FTBrackley2‑1 Leamington
FTBradford PA1‑2 Boston Utd
FTCurzon Ashton2‑1 Darlington
FTFarsley Celtic1‑1 Blyth Spartans
FTGateshead2‑1 Guiseley
FTGloucester0‑2 Kettering
FTKidderminster3‑1 Chester
FTSpennymoor Town1‑3 York
England National League - South
FTBillericay2‑2 Braintree Town
FTChelmsford0‑0Ebbsfleet United
FTChippenham1‑0 Havant and Waterlooville
FTDartford3‑1 Eastbourne Boro
FTDorking Wanderers1‑2 Hungerford
FTHampton and Richmond1‑1 Maidstone United
FTHemel0‑6 Dulwich Hamlet
FTOxford City5‑1 Bath City
FTWelling2‑1 Concord Rangers
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTAFC Hornchurch4‑0Potters Bar
FTBishop's Stortford2‑2Bowers & Pitsea
FTCorinthian Casuals0‑1Kingstonian
FTEast Thurrock1‑1Brightlingsea Regent
FTEnfield Town1‑0Cheshunt
FTHaringey Borough4‑1Wingate & Finchley
FTLeatherhead0‑3Carshalton
FTLewes0‑0Horsham
FTMargate2‑1Cray Wanderers
FTMerstham0‑2Folkestone Invicta
FTWorthing0‑2Bognor Regis
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAtherton Collieries3‑1Lancaster City
FTBamber Bridge2‑2Warrington
FTFC United3‑0Radcliffe Borough
FTGrantham Town1‑1Basford Utd
FTMatlock3‑0Gainsborough
FTMickleover Sports3‑2Hyde
FTScarborough Athletic0‑2South Shields
FTStafford Rangers0‑1Buxton
FTStalybridge1‑0Ashton
FTWhitby2‑1Morpeth Town
FTWitton Albion0‑1Nantwich
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTBeaconsfield Town0‑2Hayes & Yeading
FTChesham Utd1‑1Kings Langley
FTHartley Wintney0‑1Gosport Borough
FTHendon1‑0Harrow Borough
FTPoole Town1‑0Dorchester
FTSalisbury0‑2Wimborne Town
FTSwindon Supermarine5‑2Farnborough
FTTaunton Town2‑1Truro City
FTWalton Casuals0‑5Met Police
FTWeston-S-Mare2‑2Tiverton
FTYate Town2‑2Merthyr Town
England flag England National League
FTAldershot1‑2 Yeovil
FTBarnet0‑2 Dagenham
FTBromley3‑0 Eastleigh
FTDover0‑1 Boreham Wood
FTFC Halifax2‑0 Altrincham
FTKings Lynn Town0‑2 Chesterfield
FTTorquay0‑4 Woking
FTWealdstone0‑0 Southend
FTWeymouth3‑1 Maidenhead Utd
FTWrexham1‑1 Notts County
England flag England National League North / South
FTAFC Fylde2‑1 Southport
FTAFC Telford0‑0Hereford
FTAlfreton Town0‑1 Chorley
FTBillericay2‑2 Braintree Town
FTBrackley2‑1 Leamington
FTBradford PA1‑2 Boston Utd
FTChelmsford0‑0Ebbsfleet United
FTChippenham1‑0 Havant and Waterlooville
FTCurzon Ashton2‑1 Darlington
FTDartford3‑1 Eastbourne Boro
FTDorking Wanderers1‑2 Hungerford
FTFarsley Celtic1‑1 Blyth Spartans
FTGateshead2‑1 Guiseley
FTGloucester0‑2 Kettering
FTHampton and Richmond1‑1 Maidstone United
FTHemel0‑6 Dulwich Hamlet
FTKidderminster3‑1 Chester
FTOxford City5‑1 Bath City
FTSpennymoor Town1‑3 York
FTWelling2‑1 Concord Rangers
INTTonbridge Angels0‑1St Albans
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTBoca Juniors0‑0 Racing Club
FTNewells1‑2 Atletico Tucuman
FTSan Lorenzo3‑0 Parana
FTSarmiento1‑2 River Plate
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑0 Argentinos Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTBelgrano Cordoba3‑0Chacarita
FTSan Martin de Tucuman3‑1Nueva Chicago
Argentina Primera Division
FTNewells1‑2 Atletico Tucuman
FTSan Lorenzo3‑0 Patronato
FTRed Card Sarmiento1‑2 River Plate
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑0 Argentinos Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTBoca Unidos1‑0Douglas Haig
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza2‑1CD UAI Urquiza
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑1 Atletico MG
FTFluminense2‑0 Bahia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTMarek1‑0Maritsa Plovdiv
Canada Premier League
FTPacific FC3‑2Valour FC
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTUnion Espanola2‑1 Union La Calera
Chile Primera Division
FTAudax Italiano1‑0 O'Higgins
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Jaguares0‑3 Tolima
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑1 America de Cali
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTUnion Magdalena0‑0Real Cartagena
FTValledupar0‑2Bogota FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportiva San Carlos0‑1Guanacasteca
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHvidovre IF2‑2Hobro
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTIndependiente del Valle1‑0 Barcelona SC
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTVasa IFK0‑2GBK
France National
FTLe Mans3‑0 Sète
France flag France National 1
FTLe Mans3‑0 Sete
Germany Liga 3
FTMeppen1‑0 Havelse
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTMeppen1‑0 TSV Havelse
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTXinabajul2‑1Deportivo Quiche
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
9CD Motagua0‑0Lobos UPNFM
FTReal Sociedad1‑1CD Platense
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit0‑0 Hapoel Jerusalem
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Ironi Akko0‑1Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth2‑1Hapoel Afula
FTSC Kfar Qasem2‑0Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit0‑0 Hapoel Jerusalem
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTPotenza1‑1 Bari
FTReggiana2‑0 Montevarchi Calcio
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAl Tora0‑0Ittihad Al Ramtha
Kosovo Superliga
FTDukagjini1‑2Kf Drenica Skenderaj
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTCruz Azul1‑1 CF Pachuca
FTSantos Laguna2‑0 FC Juarez
FTCruz Azul1‑1 CF Pachuca
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTManagua FC1‑2Diriangen FC
FTReal Esteli2‑0Jalapa FC
FTWalter Ferretti1‑1UNAN Managua FC
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTOdds BK II6‑1Notodden
Pakistan Premier League
FTWapda5‑1Karachi United
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTClub River Plate1‑5 Guarani
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag0‑0Motor Lublin
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTMafra1‑0Vilafranquense
FTTrofense2‑1 Penafiel
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTMafra1‑0 Vilafranquense
FTTrofense2‑1 Penafiel
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang1‑1Ansan Greeners
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni1‑1 CS Mioveni
FTGaz Metan Medias0‑1 UTA Arad
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAFC Hermannstadt4‑1Csikszereda
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAlaniya Vladikavkaz II3‑0Dinamo Stavropol
FTAnzhi Makhachkala5‑0FC Yessentuki
FTBaltika BFU0‑1Leningradets
FTFC Orenburg II1‑2Spartak Tuymazy
FTMetalurg Vidnoe1‑4FC Strogino Moscow
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg0‑2Krasava Odintsovo
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑1 Radnicki 1923
FTVozdovac2‑0 Kolubara
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTReal Zaragoza0‑1 Real Cartagena
FTReal Zaragoza0‑1 FC Cartagena
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAkropolis IF1‑2 IFK Vaernamo
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAustin FC3‑5 FC Dallas
FTSeattle0‑2 Portland
FTVancouver4‑1 Real Salt Lake
FTAustin3‑5 FC Dallas
FTSeattle0‑2 Portland
FTVancouver4‑1 Real Salt Lake
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTMiami FC3‑0 New York Red Bulls II
FTOklahoma City Energy2‑1 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTMetropolitanos FC1‑1Universidad Central de Venezuela F.C.
FTZamora FC0‑1Deportivo Tachira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top