The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 10‑Sep‑2021)

England Championship
FTBirmingham2‑0 Derby
England League Two
FTRed Card Barrow2‑3 Colchester Red Card
FTHarrogate Town2‑2 Newport County
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTBarking2‑1Tilbury
FTMaldon & Tiptree2‑1Grays
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham2‑0 Derby
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow2‑3 Colchester
FTHarrogate Town2‑2 Newport County
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTGlentoran4‑1 Ballymena
Wales Premier
FTCaernarfon Town3‑0 Cefn Druids
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTCaernarfon Town3‑0 Cefn Druids
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTTeuta1‑0Partizan Belgrade
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAgropecuario1‑0CA Alvarado
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano2‑0Villa Dalmine
FTCA Temperley2‑0Club Atletico Mitre
FTClub Almagro5‑0Brown de Adrogue
FTDeportivo Maipu0‑0Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTDeportivo Riestra2‑0Nueva Chicago
FTFerro Carril Oeste6‑0Independiente Rivadavia
FTSantamarina0‑0San Martin de San Juan
FTTristan Suarez2‑2Barracas Central
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCASD Camioneros2‑2Deportivo Madryn
FTCirculo Deportivo2‑2Ciudad de Bolívar
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento0‑2CA Chaco For Ever
FTDefensores VR2‑0Central Norte
FTDesamparados2‑2Sportivo Estudiantes
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico1‑0Club Cipolletti
FTGimnasia y Tiro4‑2Douglas Haig
FTHuracan3‑1Sol de Mayo
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu1‑0Sportivo Las Parejas
FTJuventud Unida Universitario0‑0Olimpo
FTSansinena1‑0Club Sportivo Penarol
FTVilla Mitre0‑1Independiente Chivilcoy
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
19CA Defensores Unidos0‑0Villa San Carlos
19CA Fenix0‑0Deportivo Armenio
19Los Andes0‑0CD UAI Urquiza
19Sacachispas FC0‑0Deportivo Merlo
21Acassuso0‑0Flandria
21CA Colegiales0‑0Comunicaciones Bsas
9Argentino de Quilmes0‑0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Australia Queensland NPL
FTGold Coast United1‑0Logan Lightning
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Vienna2‑0Vorwaerts Steyr
FTBW Linz1‑0Grazer AK
FTFloridsdorfer AC1‑3FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTKapfenberger SV1‑0 SV Lafnitz
FTSV Horn1‑1FC Juniors OO
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge3‑0 Oostende
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTDeinze3‑1 Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTClub Brugge3‑0 Oostende Red Card
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTDeinze3‑1 Mouscron Peruwelz
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTVelez Mostar1‑1FK Sarajevo
Brazil Serie B
FTVitoria1‑2 Clube do Remo
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19292‑1Pirin Blagoevgrad
CAF Champions League
FTAmazulu0‑1Big Bullets
FTExpress FC2‑1Al-Merreikh
CAF Confederations Cup
FTDikhil0‑1Biashara Mara United
Canada Premier League
FTPacific FC3‑1Cavalry FC
Colombia flag Colombia Copa Colombia
FTDeportivo Pasto3‑2Deportivo Pereira
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTCortulua3‑0Tigres FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHNK Gorica1‑1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTCroatia Zmijavci2‑2Dinamo Zagreb II
FTNK Opatija0‑0Bijelo Brdo
FTOsijek II3‑2Solin
FTSesvete0‑1Orijent 1919
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHNK Gorica1‑1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTOmonia Aradippou0‑1Othellos Athienou
FTParalimni0‑0Ermis Aradippou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTPribram0‑1FC Brno
FTSK Lisen3‑0Dukla Prague
FTVysocina Jihlava0‑2Opava
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby1‑1 Silkeborg
FTFC Midtjylland2‑0 Nordsjaelland
Denmark Superligaen
FTBrondby1‑1 Silkeborg
FTFC Midtjylland2‑0 Nordsjaelland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager3‑1Nykoebing FC
FTEsbjerg2‑1Hobro
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAlianza FC (SLV)1‑0Once Deportivo
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTTallinna JK Legion3‑1Tammeka Tartu
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONMEBOL Qualifiers
FTArgentina3‑0 Bolivia
FTBrazil2‑0 Peru
FTColombia3‑1 Chile
FTParaguay2‑1 Venezuela
FTUruguay1‑0 Ecuador
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTClub S Hammam-Lif0‑0Kalaâ Sport
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTGnistan0‑3EIF
FTKlubi 040‑1RoPS Rovaniemi
FTTPS Turku3‑0Musan Salama
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTIlves/23‑0TPV
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLorient2‑1 Lille
FTLorient2‑1 Lille
France National
FTAvranches0‑1 Laval
FTBastia-Borgo0‑3 Boulogne
FTChateauroux1‑0 Sète
FTCholet4‑2 Concarneau
FTCreteil1‑6 Bourg Peronnas
FTFC Annecy6‑0 Red Star F.C.
FTStade Briochin2‑1 Orleans
FTVillefranche3‑0Chambly Thelle
France flag France National 1
FTAvranches0‑1 Laval
FTChateauroux1‑0 Sete
FTCholet4‑2 Concarneau
FTCreteil1‑6 Bourg Peronnas
FTFC Annecy6‑0 Red Star F.C.
FTFC Bastia-Borgo0‑3 Boulogne
FTStade Briochin2‑1 Orleans
FTVillefranche3‑0Chambly Thelle
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTDinamo Zugdidi2‑1Chikhura
FTFC Merani Tbilisi0‑0FC WIT Georgia
FTFC Rustavi0‑1Gagra Tbilisi
FTShevardeni1‑2FC Merani Martvili
FTSioni2‑0Gareji
Germany Liga 3
FTMeppen0‑1 SC Freiburg II
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTMeppen0‑1 SC Freiburg II
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDebrecen5‑0 Gyirmot
FTDebrecen5‑0 Gyirmot
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersela Lamongan1‑0 Persipura Jayapura
FTPersik Kediri1‑0 Pusamania Borneo
Indonesia Super League
FTPersela Lamongan1‑0 Persipura Jayapura
FTPersik Kediri1‑0 Pusamania Borneo
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDerry City2‑2 Finn Harps
FTDrogheda3‑2 Bohemians Dublin
FTShamrock Rovers2‑0 Waterford
FTSligo Rovers2‑0 St Patricks
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTBray0‑1 Athlone
FTCork City0‑2 Shelbourne
FTGalway Utd0‑0 Treaty United
FTUCD5‑2 Cabinteely
FTWexford Youths3‑1 Cobh Ramblers
Ireland Premier Division
FTDerry City2‑2 Finn Harps
FTDrogheda3‑2 Bohemians Dublin
FTShamrock Rovers2‑0 Waterford
FTSligo Rovers2‑0 St Patricks
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento0‑0 Lecce
FTBenevento0‑0 Lecce
Jamaica Premier League
FTDunbeholden Fc2‑5Mount Pleasant Fc
FTHarbour View FC1‑0Arnett Gardens FC
FTPortmore United0‑1Waterhouse FC
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTNagoya Grampus Eight3‑0 Tokushima Vortis
Japan J. League Div.1
FTNagoya Grampus Eight3‑0 Tokushima Vortis Red Card
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTTrakai0‑0Hegelmann Litauen
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTAtmosfera2‑5Lietava Jonava
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTSarawak United0‑1Negeri Sembilan
FTSelangor II1‑4Terengganu II
FTSkuad Projek0‑2Perak II
Malta Challenge League
FTSenglea Athletic1‑6Tarxien Rainbows FC
FTZejtun Corinthians3‑1Lija Athletic
Mexico Liga MX
FTPuebla2‑2 Atletico San Luis
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid0‑1Raja Casablanca
FTOlympic Club de Safi0‑1Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDe Graafschap0‑3 Volendam
FTEmmen7‑1 MVV Maastricht
FTExcelsior3‑1 Dordrecht
FTFC Oss3‑3 ADO Den Haag
FTJong AZ0‑1 Jong Utrecht
FTJong PSV3‑1 Jong Ajax
FTRoda JC Kerkrade0‑0 NAC Breda
FTTelstar1‑1 Almere City
FTVVV-Venlo2‑1 Den Bosch
FTDe Graafschap0‑3 Volendam
FTEmmen7‑1 MVV Maastricht
FTExcelsior3‑1 Dordrecht
FTFC Oss3‑3 ADO Den Haag
FTJong AZ0‑1 Jong Utrecht
FTJong PSV3‑1 Jong Ajax
FTRoda JC Kerkrade0‑0 NAC Breda
FTTelstar1‑1 Almere City
FTVVV-Venlo2‑1 Den Bosch
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTAnnagh United3‑1Dergview
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTGlentoran4‑1 Ballymena
Pakistan flag Pakistan PFF Premiere League
FTSui Southern Gas Company5‑2 Pakistan Navy
Pakistan Premier League
FTKRL6‑0Karachi United
FTSui Southern Gas Company5‑2 Pakistan Navy
Poland I Liga
FTChrobry Glogow0‑1 SKRA Częstochowa
FTWidzew Lodz3‑1 GKS Katowice
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow0‑1 SKRA Czestochowa
FTWidzew Lodz3‑1 GKS Katowice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia2‑2Pogon Siedlce
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTSintra Football2‑5Rio Ave
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTEstrela da Amadora2‑5 Rio Ave Red Card
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTPohang Steelers1‑2 Daegu FC
FTUlsan Hyundai0‑0 Jeonbuk Motors
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Mioveni0‑1 Targoviste
FTUTA Arad2‑2 Rapid Bucuresti
FTCS Mioveni0‑1 Targoviste
FTUTA Arad2‑2 Rapid Bucuresti
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTAerostar Bacau0‑2Otelul Galati
Russia Football National League
FTEnisey1‑0 Baltika
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑0Baltika
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTDinamo Moscow II2‑0Torpedo Vladimir
FTFakel II0‑2Arsenal Tula II
FTFC Chita0‑0Dinamo St Petersburg
FTFc Khimki-M0‑1FC Strogino Moscow
FTFC Murom0‑0Olimp Dolgoprudny II
FTFC Sokol Saratov1‑0FK Kaluga
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg1‑1Leningradets
FTKairat Moskva3‑2Krasava Odintsovo
FTPeresvet Podolsk2‑0Saransk
FTRodina3‑1Kvant Obninsk
FTSaturn Ramenskoye2‑1SKA Khabarovsk II
FTShinnik3‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast1‑2FK Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FTZenit Penza1‑2Dinamo Bryansk
FTZnamya Truda1‑0Chertanovo Moscow
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg1‑2Tver FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak1‑0 Radnik Surdulica
FTFK Spartak Subotica0‑0 TSC Backa Topola
FTFK Napredak1‑0 Radnik Surdulica
FTFK Spartak Subotica0‑0 TSC Backa Topola
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTJavor0‑0Macva
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTZlate Moravce2‑2Ruzomberok
Slovakia Super Liga
FTZlate Moravce2‑2Ruzomberok
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTND Gorica2‑0NK Krka
FTTriglav Kranj0‑1NK Dob
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTPohang Steelers1‑2 Daegu FC
FTUlsan Hyundai0‑0 Jeonbuk Motors
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTGijon2‑1 Leganes
FTGijon2‑1 Leganes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTBadajoz1‑0 Internacional De Madrid
FTReal Union1‑4 Celta Vigo B
FTSan Fernando CD2‑2 Linares Deportivo
FTUCAM Murcia3‑0 Real Madrid Castilla
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy2‑1Schaffhausen
FTYverdon1‑1Aarau
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass2‑0Ratchaburi FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTOleksandria1‑0 Inhulets Petrove
FTOleksandria1‑0 Inhulets Petrove
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTKremin Kremenchuk3‑1Ahrobiznes Volochysk
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan0‑0Al-Wahda
FTEmirates Club1‑1Al-Dhafra
FTKhorfakkan0‑0AL Wahda
FTSharjah Cultural Club3‑2Al-Wasl
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup
7Al Arabi SC0‑0Ras Al Khaima
FTFujairah SC0‑1Al Thaid
USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC3‑0 Orlando
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFC Bunyodkor2‑1Kokand 1912
FTMetallurg Bekabad0‑3Pakhtakor Tashkent
FTNavbahor Namangan0‑0AGMK

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top