The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 08‑Oct‑2021)

England League Two
FTTranmere2‑0 Colchester
England flag England League 2
FTTranmere2‑0 Colchester
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTColeraine0‑0 Glenavon
Challenge Cup
FTKilmarnock3‑1 Queen's Park
FTQueen of Sth2‑0 Partick Thistle
FTKilmarnock3‑1 Queen's Park
FTQueen of Sth2‑0 Partick Thistle
World World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
FTHonduras0‑0 Costa Rica
World World Cup - Qualification Europe
FTCyprus0‑3 Croatia
FTCzech Republic2‑2 Wales
FTEstonia2‑0 Belarus
FTGermany2‑1 Romania
FTGibraltar0‑3 Montenegro
FTIceland1‑1 Armenia
FTLatvia0‑1 Netherlands
FTLiechtenstein0‑4 North Macedonia
FTMalta0‑4 Slovenia
FTRussia1‑0 Slovakia
FTTurkey1‑1 Norway
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTCentral Cordoba1‑2 Huracan
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑2 Platense
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAtletico Guemes1‑1San Telmo
Argentina Primera Division
FTCentral Cordoba1‑2 Huracan
FTEstudiantes2‑2 Rosario Central
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑2 Platense
Armenia 1st League
FTLernayin Artsakh0‑0Ararat-Armenia II
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide Comets1‑3Adelaide City FC
Australia Queensland NPL
FTLogan Lightning3‑2 Capalaba
FTPeninsula Power3‑0 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Bahrain King's Cup
22Al Riffa0‑0Al Khalidiyah
Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo ASF2‑0CRB Red Card
FTRed Card Vila Nova1‑0 Clube do Remo
FTVila Nova1‑0 Clube do Remo
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTLevski Lom0‑1PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Santa Cruz1‑2Deportes Copiapo
FTDeportes Temuco1‑1Deportes Puerto Montt
FTUniversidad de Concepcion3‑1Deportes Iquique
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Jaguares4‑1Deportivo Pasto
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBoca Juniors Cali1‑2Bogota FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFC Fastav Zlin B2‑2 SK Sigma Olomouc B
FTFc Vysocina Jihlava B2‑8Slovacko B
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CAF Qualifiers
FTAlgeria6‑1 Niger
FTAngola3‑1 Gabon
FTCameroon3‑1 Mozambique
FTDjibouti0‑4 Burkina Faso
FTEgypt1‑0 Libya
FTMalawi0‑3 Ivory Coast
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONCACAF Qualifiers
FTEl Salvador1‑0 Panama
FTHonduras0‑0 Costa Rica
FTMexico1‑1 Canada
FTUSA2‑0 Jamaica
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONMEBOL Qualifiers
FTEcuador3‑0 Bolivia
FTParaguay0‑0 Argentina
FTPeru2‑0 Chile
FTUruguay0‑0 Japan
FTVenezuela1‑3 Brazil
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup UEFA Qualifiers
FTCyprus0‑3 Croatia
FTCzech Republic2‑2 Wales
FTEstonia2‑0 Belarus
FTGermany2‑1 Romania
FTGibraltar0‑3 Montenegro
FTIceland1‑1 Armenia
FTLatvia0‑1 Netherlands
FTLiechtenstein0‑4 North Macedonia
FTMalta0‑4 Slovenia
FTRussia1‑0 Slovakia
FTTurkey1‑1 Norway
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
11Deinze0‑0KV Mechelen
13AEL Limassol0‑0Karmiotissa Polemidion
15RFC Seraing0‑0Mouscron Peruwelz
FTAustria Klagenfurt2‑2 Ask Bravo
FTBeroe Stara Zagora5‑1Sozopol
FTDukla Prague4‑3Bohemians 1905
FTFC Rodange 910‑3F91 Dudelange
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20150‑2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali3‑0Maritsa Plovdiv
FTHonved3‑0Siofok
FTIstanbul Basaksehir3‑1 Korfez Spor Kulubu
FTLechia Gdansk5‑0Stomil Olsztyn
FTNK Domzale1‑2 Sesvete
FTNK Siroki Brijeg0‑1 Cibalia
FTNoah Jūrmala1‑2Noravank
FTNurnberg0‑7FC Ingolstadt 04
FTOsasuna2‑1Alaves
FTPaeek Kerynias2‑3Olympiakos Nicosia
FTRijeka6‑1 Olimpija Ljubljana
FTSan Jose2‑0Cruz Azul
FTSlovan Liberec0‑0Afk Chrudim
FTSV Ried2‑1 Vorwaerts Steyr
FTVasas2‑1 Ujpest
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTRoPS Rovaniemi1‑2EIF
FTTPS Turku1‑3 VPS Vaasa
France National
FTAvranches0‑6 Red Star F.C.
FTChateauroux0‑2 Concarneau
FTCholet3‑1 Orleans
FTCreteil3‑2 Boulogne
FTFC Bastia-Borgo1‑2 FC Annecy
FTLe Mans2‑0Chambly Thelle
FTSete0‑1 Laval
FTStade Briochin0‑0 Villefranche
France flag France National 1
FTAvranches0‑6 Red Star F.C.
FTChateauroux0‑2 Concarneau
FTCholet3‑1 Orleans
FTCreteil3‑2 Boulogne
FTFC Bastia-Borgo1‑2 FC Annecy
FTLe Mans2‑0Chambly Thelle
FTSete0‑1 Laval
FTStade Briochin0‑0 Villefranche
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTChikhura1‑3Shevardeni
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDundalk1‑0Shamrock Rovers
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCabinteely1‑2Cobh Ramblers
FTCork City4‑0 Wexford Youths
FTShelbourne1‑1 Athlone
Ireland Premier Division
FTDundalk1‑0Shamrock Rovers
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Ironi Akko3‑1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon1‑0SC Kfar Qasem
FTHapoel Petah Tikva0‑0Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FTHapoel Ramat Gan1‑3Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion3‑2Hapoel Afula
Mexico Liga MX
FTFC Juarez0‑0 Club Queretaro Red Card
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTBallyclare Comrades1‑0Dundela
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTColeraine0‑0 Glenavon
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTIslami Kalkelea1‑1Al-Birah Institution
FTMarkaz Tulkarm1‑4Shabab Al-Khalil
FTShabab Alsamu3‑2Jabal Al Mukaber Club
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTBinacional3‑4Sporting Cristal
Poland I Liga
FTArka Gdynia0‑0 Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTArka Gdynia0‑0 Korona Kielce
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTAerostar Bacau1‑0 Sporting Liesti
FTCS Universitat. Craiova II1‑1CS Sporting Rosiori
FTCSM Slatina2‑0 Viitorul Daesti
FTDumbravita0‑2Soimii Lipova
FTSanatatea Cluj2‑4 Ocna Mures
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTTriglav Kranj4‑0 NK Krsko
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTReal Valladolid1‑1 Malaga
FTReal Valladolid1‑1 Malaga
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAthletic Bilbao B0‑1 Celta Vigo B
FTCornella1‑0 Real Madrid Castilla
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Arabi SC2‑0Al Thaid
FTAl Bataeh1‑0Dibba Al Fujairah
FTAl Ramms0‑1Al Hamriyah
FTHatta1‑0Fujairah SC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Cup
FTKhorfakkan3‑2 AL Wahda
USA USL Championship
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies4‑2 Charleston Battery
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies4‑2 Charleston Battery
USA flag USA USL League One
FTToronto FC II1‑0 New England Revolution II
FTToronto II1‑0 New England II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTZulia3‑3CD Hermanos Colmenarez

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top