The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 14‑Nov‑2021)

Friendlies
FTAzerbaijan2‑2 Qatar
FTNicaragua2‑0 Cuba
World World Cup - Qualification Europe
FTArmenia1‑4 Germany
FTCroatia1‑0 Russia
FTGreece1‑1 Kosovo
FTLiechtenstein0‑2 Romania
FTLuxembourg0‑3 Ireland
FTRed Card Red Card Malta0‑6 Slovakia
FTNorth Macedonia3‑1 Iceland Red Card
FTPortugal1‑2 Serbia
FTSlovenia2‑1 Cyprus
FTSpain1‑0 Sweden
Angola Garibola
FTProgresso Sambizanga1‑1Academica Petroleos do Lobito
Bahrain King's Cup
FTAl-Shabbab1‑3Bahrain SC
FTEast Riffa3‑1Muharraq
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCeara2‑1 Recife
FTChapecoense0‑2 Juventude
FTCorinthians3‑2 Cuiaba
FTFluminense2‑1 Palmeiras
FTSao Paulo0‑4 Flamengo
FTCeara2‑1 Recife
FTChapecoense0‑2 Juventude
FTCorinthians3‑2 Cuiaba
FTFluminense2‑1 Palmeiras Red Card
FTRed Card Sao Paulo0‑4 Flamengo
Brazil Serie B
FTCoritiba2‑1 Brasil de Pelotas
FTVitoria3‑0 Cruzeiro
FTCoritiba2‑1 Brasil de Pelotas
FTVitoria3‑0 Cruzeiro
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano0‑0 Antofagasta
FTCurico Unido0‑0 Colo Colo
FTEverton De Vina1‑2 Union La Calera
FTPalestino2‑1 Cobresal
Chile Primera Division
FTAudax Italiano0‑0 Antofagasta Red Card
FTCurico Unido0‑0 Colo Colo
FTEverton De Vina1‑2 Union La Calera
FTPalestino2‑1 Cobresal Red Card
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAmerica de Cali3‑0 Deportivo Pasto
FTDeportes Quindio0‑3 Patriotas
FTIndependiente Medellin0‑0Atlético Nacional
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑1 Envigado
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTLlaneros FC2‑0 Bogota FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTSK Lisen1‑0FK Varnsdorf
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTThisted2‑1 Aarhus Fremad
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Águila2‑1CD Municipal Limeño
FTCD Chalatenango2‑0Jocoro Fc
FTCD FAS3‑2 Once Municipal
FTIsidro Metapán2‑1Firpo
FTSanta Tecla FC0‑1Platense
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTFCI Levadia Tallinn3‑0Talinna Kalev
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CAF Qualifiers
FTDR Congo2‑0 Benin
FTGhana1‑0 South Africa
FTMadagascar1‑1 Tanzania
FTMali1‑0 Uganda
FTSenegal2‑0 Congo
FTZimbabwe1‑1 Ethiopia
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup UEFA Qualifiers
FTArmenia1‑4 Germany
FTCroatia1‑0 Russia
FTGreece1‑1 Kosovo
FTLiechtenstein0‑2 Romania
FTLuxembourg0‑3 Ireland
FTMalta0‑6 Slovakia
FTNorth Macedonia3‑1 Iceland
FTPortugal1‑2 Serbia
FTSlovenia2‑1 Cyprus
FTSpain1‑0 Sweden
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
45+Leuven0‑0KRC Genk
FTCSKA Moscow3‑1Ufa
FTFC KhimkiKrylya Sovetov
FTFC Yessentuki1‑7Ural
FTOleksandria0‑0Inhulets Petrove
FTPafos FC5‑1Brentford
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTAzerbaijan2‑2 Qatar
FTNicaragua2‑0 Cuba
Coupe de France
AETPerros-Louannec1‑1 Lannion
FTCambrai3‑0Raismes
FTChatou3‑2Nanterre
FTCôte Chaude0‑3 Hauts Lyonnais
FTDutemple1‑2 Amiens AC
FTES Bully-les-Mines0‑6Feignies-Aulnoye
FTFeytiat0‑2 Poitiers
FTHamel1‑3Salouël
FTJ3 Amilly3‑1Cergy-Pontoise
FTLimens1‑1Montauban TG
FTLoon-Plage1‑3Évreux 27
FTLorraine de Plantières1‑3Nancy
FTMagny Renaissance1‑1Éloyes
FTMontchat Lyon1‑0Saint-Marcel
FTMorhange0‑4Thaon
FTMorteau Montlebon4‑0Nogentais
FTOlympique d'Alès0‑2FC Bastia-Borgo
FTOlympique Lumbrois2‑3Versailles
FTPanazol2‑1 Sénart Moissy
FTReims Sainte-Anne1‑1FC 93 B-B-G
FTSaint-Julien1‑2Poissy
FTSedan2‑2 Paris FC
FTSolidarité Scolaire2‑1Gosier
FTTourcoing0‑2Valenciennes
FTVal de Reuil0‑3 Gazelec Ajaccio
FTWasquehal4‑0Stade Béthunois
France flag Cup
FTLoon Plage3‑3Évreux FC 27
FTOlympique Ales0‑2FC Bastia-Borgo
FTSedan2‑2 Paris FC
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTBechem United2‑0Elmina Sharks
FTEleven Wonders0‑0Medeama
FTHearts of Oak1‑1 Aduana Stars
FTKarela2‑1Berekum Chelsea
FTKing Faisal Babes2‑0 Ashanti Gold SC
FTReal Tamale2‑0 WAFA
FTBechem United2‑0Elmina Sharks
FTEleven Wonders0‑0Medeama
FTHearts of Oak1‑1 Aduana Stars
FTKarela2‑1Berekum Chelsea
FTKing Faisal Babes2‑0 Ashanti Gold SC
FTReal Tamale2‑0 WAFA
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAlmopos2‑0 Apollon Pontou
FTAsteras Vlachioti0‑0Rodos
FTDiagoras Rodou1‑1Levadiakos
FTKalamata1‑0 Episkopi
FTKissamikos FC0‑0Irodotos
FTLarissa2‑0 Apollon Larissa
FTOlympiacos Volou1‑1 Iraklis
FTPanathinaikos II0‑2 AEK Athens II
FTThesprotos1‑0 Pierikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala1‑1Deportivo Malacateco
FTDeportivo Achuapa0‑1 CSD Municipal
FTNueva Concepcion1‑1 Deportivo Iztapa
FTSolola FC1‑1 Club Xelaju
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTDeportivo Marquense0‑1Aurora FC
FTDeportivo Mictlan0‑0Deportivo Quiche
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAZ Picerno0‑1 Virtus Francavilla
FTBari2‑0 Vibonese
FTCatania1‑2 Foggia
FTEntella1‑0 US Grosseto
FTFeralpisalo1‑1 Virtus Verona
FTFermana1‑0 Pistoiese
FTFiorenzuola1‑1 Piacenza
FTGiana Erminio1‑1 Pergolettese
FTJuve Stabia1‑1 Nuova Monterosi
FTLatina4‑1 Citta di Campobasso
FTLecco2‑3 Albinoleffe
FTMessina0‑1 Avellino
FTModena2‑1 Vis Pesaro
FTMonopoli2‑0 Taranto
FTMontevarchi Calcio4‑1 Imolese Calcio
FTPaganese0‑1 Fidelis Andria
FTPalermo2‑0 Potenza
FTPro Vercelli0‑1 Legnago Salus
FTReggiana0‑0Cesena
FTRenate4‑1 Pro Patria
FTSeregno1‑2 Sudtirol
FTTriestina1‑1 Trento
Japan J. League Div.2
FTKanazawa0‑4 Tokyo Verdy
FTKyoto Sanga3‑1 Blaublitz Akita
FTMachida Zelvia1‑1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTMito Hollyhock1‑3 Jubilo Iwata
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑2 Omiya Ardija
FTSC Sagamihara2‑3 Okayama
FTVentforet Kofu3‑2 Matsumoto Yamaga
Japan J. League Div.3
FTAzul Claro Numazu2‑1Gainare Tottori
FTFujieda MYFC2‑0Vanraure Hachinohe
FTFukushima United1‑1Nagano Parceiro
FTKagoshima United0‑3FC Imabari
FTRoasso Kumamoto2‑2Kataller Toyama
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki4‑3FC Gifu
FTYSCC Yokohama1‑3Grulla Morioka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKanazawa0‑4 Tokyo Verdy
FTKyoto Sanga3‑1 Blaublitz Akita
FTMachida Zelvia1‑1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTMito Hollyhock1‑3 Jubilo Iwata
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑2 Omiya Ardija
FTSC Sagamihara2‑3 Okayama
FTVentforet Kofu3‑2 Matsumoto Yamaga
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTAzul Claro Numazu2‑1Gainare Tottori
FTFujieda MYFC2‑0Vanraure Hachinohe
FTFukushima United1‑1Nagano Parceiro
FTKagoshima United0‑3FC Imabari
FTRoasso Kumamoto2‑2Kataller Toyama
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki4‑3FC Gifu
FTYSCC Yokohama1‑3Grulla Morioka
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAl Tora0‑5 Amman FC
Malaysia flag Malaysia Cup
FTKedah0‑0Johor Darul Ta'zim
FTSabah0‑1 Melaka United
FTSelangor0‑2Kuala Lumpur
FTTerengganu2‑1Sarawak United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTLeones Negros3‑2 Cimarrones de Sonora
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
43OFK Mladost Donja Gorica0‑0Kom
FTArsenal Tivat2‑1FK Berane
FTFK Bokelj1‑1FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FTIgalo2‑1Grbalj Radanovici
FTTitograd Podgorica4‑0FK Cetinje
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag2‑0 VVV-Venlo
FTRed Card De Graafschap1‑1 Telstar
FTExcelsior4‑4 Almere City
FTADO Den Haag2‑0 VVV-Venlo
FTDe Graafschap1‑1 Telstar
FTExcelsior4‑4 Almere City
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAlta5‑1IF Floeya
FTArendal Fotball5‑2Egersund
FTFloroe3‑1Eidsvold TF
FTFram Larvik1‑2Skeid Fotball
FTHoedd3‑1Baerum
FTKjelsas1‑4Flekkerøy IL
FTKongsvinger1‑3 Tromsdalen
FTKvik Halden FK3‑2Brattvag
FTNardo1‑4Levanger
FTNotodden3‑1Vard Haugesund
FTRosenborg II1‑7 Øygarden
FTSenja0‑2 Asker
FTSotra SK3‑0Odds BK II
FTVålerenga II1‑0Moss FK
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTMarkaz Tulkarm0‑3Shabab Alsamu
FTMarkez Balata0‑3Jabal Al Mukaber Club
Paraguay flag Paraguay Cup
FTOlimpia1‑1 Libertad
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑1 SKRA Czestochowa
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz3‑1 Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑1 SKRA Czestochowa
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz3‑1 Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTHutnik Nowa Huta2‑0 Ruch Chorzow
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTCamacha5‑0Uniao da Madeira
FTMarítimo II1‑0SC Maria Fonte
FTMoncarapachense1‑0Juventude Évora
FTPedras Salgadas0‑0Limianos
FTPraiense1‑2Peniche
FTVianense4‑0Merelinense FC
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTCaldas0‑2Cova da Piedade
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAmkar1‑0FC Zvezda Perm
FTBaltika BFU1‑2Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTDinamo Vladivostok0‑0FC Salyut Belgorod
FTFakel II1‑0FK Kaluga
FTFC Chelyabinsk2‑4Spartak Tuymazy
FTFc Khimki-M1‑2Saransk
FTFC Murom0‑0FK Dinamo Moskva II
FTFC Sokol Saratov2‑1FK Ryazan
FTFC Strogino Moscow4‑3Znamya Noginsk
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg5‑3LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTKairat Moskva2‑3Leningradets
FTKrasava Odintsovo0‑0Tver FC
FTPeresvet Podolsk1‑3Rodina
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk0‑3Avangard Kursk
FTSaturn Ramenskoye2‑1Kvant Obninsk
FTShinnik2‑1Olimp Dolgoprudny II
FTSibir Novosibirsk2‑0FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTSKA Rostov0‑2 FC Chayka
FTTyumen3‑0Zenit Izhevsk
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg2‑0Torpedo Miass
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast0‑0FC Kazanka Moscow
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk II0‑1FK Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FTZenit Penza1‑5Arsenal Tula II
FTZnamya Truda0‑1Torpedo Vladimir
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Buducnost Dobanovci0‑1Backa Palanka
FTFK Rad4‑0 Indjija
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFC Rohoznik1‑1Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTSlovan Bratislava B3‑1FC STK 1914 Samorin
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTJadran2‑1NK Dob
FTNK Krka2‑2Rudar Velenje
FTNK Rogaska1‑0Primorje
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAmorebieta1‑3 Lugo
FTBurgos1‑0 Ponferradina
FTGirona2‑0 FC Cartagena
FTLeganes0‑0 Oviedo
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa0‑1 Almeria
FTAmorebieta1‑3 Lugo
FTBurgos1‑0 Ponferradina Red Card
FTGirona2‑0 FC Cartagena
FTLeganes0‑0 Oviedo
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa0‑1 Almeria
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
15Deportivo de La Coruna0‑0Extremadura
FTAE Prat0‑1Badalona
FTAtletico Mancha Real0‑1 Levante B
FTBadajoz1‑2 UD Logrones
FTCD Calahorra3‑0 Tudelano
FTCD Don Benito4‑1Velez CF
FTCD Mensajero1‑2 Las Palmas Atletico
FTCelta Vigo B3‑0 Valladolid B
FTCordoba5‑0Cacereno
FTGimnastic2‑2 UCAM Murcia
FTMarchamalo CD1‑2Socuellamos
FTMelilla1‑0 La Nucia
FTPena Deportiva2‑2 CD Teruel
FTPontevedra CF0‑0CDA Navalcarnero
FTReal Madrid Castilla2‑0 Algeciras
FTReal Murcia1‑2Eldense CD
FTSabadell2‑3 San Fernando CD
FTSD Compostela1‑1 AD Union Adarve
FTSD Ejea1‑1 SD Tarazona
FTSD Formentera0‑1 Espanyol B
FTSevilla B1‑1 FC Andorra
FTSS Reyes3‑1 Zamora
FTTalavera CF1‑2 Racing DE Ferrol
FTTamaraceite0‑2AD Ceuta FC
FTTerrassa FC1‑0CD Ebro
FTToledo0‑1Atletico Pulpileno
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAssyriska FF Södertälje2‑1Umea FC
FTDalkurd FF3‑0Hudiksvalls FF
FTIF Brommapojkarna2‑1 Hammarby Talang FF
FTIFK Lulea0‑1Haninge
FTIFK Malmoe4‑0 FC Linkoeping City
FTSylvia1‑3Piteå IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTChiasso1‑1FC Bavois
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChiangrai United0‑4 Port FC
FTKhon Kaen United0‑1Bangkok United
FTMuang Thong United2‑0Chiangmai United
FTRatchaburi FC3‑2Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane1‑2 Club S Hammam-Lif
FTCS Sfaxien2‑0 Etoile Metlaoui
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue 2
FTEl Makarem De Mahdia4‑2EO Sidi Bouzid
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor2‑1Fatsa Belediyespor
FTA. Selcukluspor4‑1Pazarspor
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK0‑4Serik Belediyespor
FTAfjet Afyonspor4‑0Turgutluspor
FTAgrispor 19702‑1Edirnespor
FTAkhisar Belediye3‑0Eskisehirspor
FTAnkaraspor2‑2AS Sariyer
FTArtvin Hopaspor1‑0Erbaaspor
FTBelediye Derince0‑0Karaman Belediyespor
FTBelediye Vanspor1‑3Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTBucaspor2‑1Amedspor
FTDiyarbakirspor AS1‑2Sakaryaspor
FTErgene Velimese Spor1‑2Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor0‑0Kirklarelispor
FTEsenler Erokspor4‑0Ceyhanspor
FTFethiyespor1‑0Cankaya FK
FTHekimoglu Trabzon1‑1Idare Genclik
FTHuseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor0‑0Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTInegolspor0‑1Sivas Belediyespor
FTIsparta Davraz Spor3‑0Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
FTKaraman Belediyespor1‑1Bergama
FTKarsiyaka1‑1Modafen FK
FTKirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor2‑0Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor0‑2Batman Petrolspor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk1‑2Kahramanmarasspor
FTOfspor4‑0Kardemir
FTOsmaniyespor1‑2Mamak FK
FTPendikspor1‑0Ankara Demirspor
FTSoma Spor Dernegi1‑1Corum Belediyespor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu1‑0Sanliurfaspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S2‑1Nazilli Bld Spor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTGirnik Kryvyi Rih0‑0Girnik-Sport
FTVolyn1‑0Alliance Lypova Dolyna
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTPlaza Colonia1‑1 Fenix
FTRiver Plate1‑1 Club Atletico Penarol
FTSud America1‑2 Boston River
USA USL Championship
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies1‑0 Birmingham Legion
FTLouisville City FC1‑0 Charlotte Independence
FTSan Antonio FC3‑1 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
APOrange County SC0‑0 Oakland Roots
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies1‑0 Birmingham Legion
FTLouisville City FC1‑0 Charlotte Independence
FTSan Antonio FC3‑1 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
USA flag USA USL League One
AETGreenville Triumph SC2‑0 Chattanooga
FTUnion Omaha6‑1 FC Tucson
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTCD Hermanos Colmenarez3‑1Portuguesa FC
FTEstudiantes Merida1‑2 Deportivo Tachira
FTMonagas SC1‑0 Dep. La Guaira
Zambia Premier League
FTRed Arrows2‑2Kafue Celtic

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top