The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 21‑Dec‑2021)

England EFL Trophy
FTTranmere1‑2 Harrogate Town
FA Trophy
FTBradford PA3‑3 FC Halifax
League Cup
FTArsenal5‑1 Sunderland
England National League - North
FTAFC Telford0‑1 Guiseley
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTStaines Town2‑0Tooting & Mitcham
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTGainsborough1‑1Hyde
FTNantwich0‑2Lancaster City
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTTaunton Town7‑1Harrow Borough
England flag EFL Cup
FTArsenal5‑1 Sunderland
England flag England EFL Trophy
FTTranmere1‑2 Harrogate Town
England flag FA Trophy
APBradford PA3‑3 FC Halifax
England flag England National League North / South
45+Kettering0‑0Southport
FTAFC Telford0‑1 Guiseley
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTDungannon Swifts2‑2 Warrenpoint Town
FTLinfield1‑0 Ballymena
Scotland League Two
FTStirling0‑1 Elgin
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTStirling0‑1 Elgin
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTEast Kilbride0‑3Celtic II
Wales Premier
FTFlint Town United3‑4Caernarfon Town
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTFlint Town United3‑4Caernarfon Town
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTAPIA Leichhardt0‑6Central Coast Mariners
China flag China Super League
FTCangzhou Mighty Lions2‑1 Tianjin Tigers
FTChongqing Liangjiang0‑0 Wuhan Zall
FTHenan Songshan Longmen2‑0 Shanghai Shenhua
FTQingdao Huanghai1‑2 Dalian Professional
FTCangzhou Mighty Lions2‑1 Tianjin Tigers
FTChongqing Liangjiang0‑0 Wuhan Zall
FTHenan Songshan Longmen2‑0 Shanghai Shenhua
FTQingdao Huanghai1‑2 Dalian Professional
China League One
FTBeijing Baxy2‑1Shenyang Urban
FTGuizhou Zhicheng2‑9Chengdu Rongcheng
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic1‑1Nantong Zhiyun
FTSuzhou Dongwu1‑2Sichuan Jiuniu
FTZibo Sunday2‑1Nanjing City FC
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Baxy2‑1Liaoning Whowin
FTGuizhou Zhicheng2‑9Chengdu Qianbao
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic1‑1Nantong Zhiyun
FTSuzhou Dongwu1‑2Sichuan Jiuniu
FTZibo Sunday2‑1Nanjing City FC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab1‑2El Zamalek
FTPyramids FC3‑0El Geish
FTSmouha SC2‑1Ismaily SC
Ethiopia Premier League
FTDire Dawa Kenema1‑0Addis Ababa Ketema
FTFasil Ketema1‑0Mekelakeya
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTVenados1‑2Cruz Azul
France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio1‑0 Grenoble
FTRed Card Auxerre2‑3 Le Havre Red Card
FTChamois Niortais3‑0 Pau
FTGuingamp2‑1 Dunkerque
FTNancy0‑3 Dijon
FTNimes1‑2 Toulouse
FTParis FC1‑0 Amiens
FTQuevilly2‑2 Caen Red Card
FTRodez0‑0 Bastia
FTSochaux1‑1 Valenciennes Red Card
FTAC Ajaccio1‑0 Grenoble
FTAuxerre2‑3 Le Havre
FTChamois Niortais3‑0 Pau
FTGuingamp2‑1 Dunkerque
FTNancy0‑3 Dijon
FTNimes1‑2 Toulouse
FTParis FC1‑0 Amiens
FTQuevilly2‑2 Caen
FTRodez0‑0 Bastia
FTSochaux1‑1 Valenciennes
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTKing Faisal Babes3‑2 Dreams FC
FTKing Faisal Babes3‑2 Dreams FC
India flag India Indian Super League
FTNorthEast Utd2‑3 ATK
FTNorthEast Utd2‑3 ATK
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Sinaah0‑0Erbil
FTAl-qasim Sc1‑0Al Kahrabaa
FTSamaraa0‑1Al Talaba
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod1‑4 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Jerusalem3‑1 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTMaccabi Haifa1‑0 Hapoel Hadera
FTMaccabi Netanya1‑0 Hapoel Haifa
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTFC Ashdod1‑4 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Jerusalem3‑1 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTMaccabi Haifa1‑0 Hapoel Hadera
FTMaccabi Netanya1‑0 Hapoel Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTGenoa0‑0 Atalanta
FTJuventus2‑0 Cagliari
FTGenoa0‑0 Atalanta
FTJuventus2‑0 Cagliari
FTUdinese3‑0Salernitana
Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe1‑1Pro Patria
FTFiorenzuola0‑2Feralpisalo
FTJuventus U231‑1Pergolettese
FTMantova2‑0Legnago Salus
FTPadova2‑0Renate
FTPro Sesto1‑1Giana Erminio
FTSeregno0‑1Triestina
FTTrento1‑0Piacenza
FTAlbinoleffe1‑1 Pro Patria
FTFiorenzuola0‑2 Feralpisalo
FTJuventus U231‑1 Pergolettese
FTMantova2‑0 Legnago Salus
FTPadova2‑0 Renate
FTPro Sesto1‑1 Giana Erminio
FTSeregno0‑1 Triestina
FTTrento1‑0 Piacenza
Malta Challenge League
FTZejtun Corinthians2‑3Vittoriosa Stars
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar1‑0 FC Groningen Red Card
FTVitesse Arnhem1‑0 PEC Zwolle
FTAZ Alkmaar1‑0 FC Groningen
FTVitesse Arnhem1‑0 PEC Zwolle
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTDungannon Swifts2‑2 Warrenpoint Town
FTLinfield1‑0 Ballymena
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
APFamalicao1‑1Portimonense
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTTondela3‑1Estoril-Praia
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Adalh0‑2Al Wehda
FTAl-Ain Atawlah2‑2Al Jeel
FTAl-Shoalah0‑2Al-Nahda
FTHajer Club0‑0Bisha FC
FTNajran3‑2Al Jabalain
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia King's Cup
FTAl Ahli2‑1Al-Faisaly
FTAl Feiha4‑0Abha
FTAl Nasr1‑0Al-Ettifaq
FTAl-Taawon3‑2Al-Taee
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTSevilla1‑1 Barcelona
FTVillarreal5‑2 Alaves
Spain La Liga
FTRed Card Sevilla1‑1 Barcelona
FTVillarreal5‑2 Alaves
Syria Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad1‑0Hutteen
FTAl-Karamah0‑0Al Taliya
FTAl-Nawaeir0‑2Al-Horgelah
FTAl-Shorta0‑2Al-Wathbah
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTMtibwa Sugar1‑1 Polisi Tanzania FC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTMtibwa Sugar1‑1 Polisi Tanzania FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAdana Demirspor2‑0 Galatasaray
FTAltay1‑2 Trabzonspor
FTAntalyaspor1‑1 Kasimpasa
FTIstanbul Basaksehir3‑1 Giresunspor
FTAdana Demirspor2‑0 Galatasaray
FTAltay1‑2 Trabzonspor
FTAntalyaspor1‑1 Kasimpasa
FTIstanbul Basaksehir3‑1 Giresunspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars FC0‑1 Vipers FC
FTGaddafi2‑2 Onduparaka
FTTooro United1‑3 Uganda Police
Uganda Premier League
FTBright Stars FC0‑1 Vipers FC
FTGaddafi2‑2 Onduparaka
FTTooro United1‑3 Uganda Police
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup
FTAl Nasr0‑1Al-Ain
FTAL Wahda1‑0Ajman
FTKhorfakkan0‑3Al-Wasl
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Presidents Cup
AETAl-Wahda1‑0Ajman
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan0‑3Al-Wasl
FTAl-Jazira1‑0Al Urooba
FTAl-Nasr SC0‑1Al-Ain

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top