The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 23‑Feb‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley1‑0 Tottenham
FTLiverpool6‑0 Leeds
FTWatford1‑4 Crystal Palace
FTBurnley1‑0 Tottenham
FTLiverpool6‑0 Leeds
FTWatford1‑4 Crystal Palace
England Championship
FTDerby1‑2 Millwall
FTFulham2‑1 Peterborough
FTHuddersfield2‑1 Cardiff
FTRed Card QPR2‑1 Blackpool
FTRed Card Sheffield Utd1‑0 Blackburn
FTStoke1‑2 Luton
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTStaines Town0‑2Chalfont St Peter
FTSutton Common Rovers1‑1Marlow
England flag England Championship
FTDerby1‑2 Millwall
FTFulham2‑1 Peterborough
FTHuddersfield2‑1 Cardiff
FTQPR2‑1 Blackpool
FTSheffield Utd1‑0 Blackburn
FTStoke1‑2 Luton
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
45+Dundee0‑0St Mirren
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTAtletico Madrid1‑1 Man Utd
FTBenfica2‑2 Ajax
World UEFA Champions League
FTAtletico Madrid1‑1 Man Utd
FTBenfica2‑2 Ajax
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTParana0‑0Talleres
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑0 Atletico Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
21:00AldosiviCA Colegiales
21:00Arsenal de SarandiCA Chaco For Ever
21:00BanfieldDock Sud
21:00Barracas CentralAcassuso
21:00Boca JuniorsCentral Córdoba Rosario
21:00Defensa y JusticiaSacachispas FC
21:00Ferro Carril OesteJusto Jose de Urquiza
21:00Gimnasia La PlataLiniers CSD
21:00Godoy CruzTristan Suarez
21:00HuracanDeportivo Madryn
21:00IndependienteCentral Norte
21:00NewellsItuzaingó
21:00PlatenseBelgrano Cordoba
21:00Quilmes ACSan Martin de Tucuman
21:00River PlateDeportivo Laferrere
21:00Rosario CentralSol de Mayo
21:00SarmientoFlandria
21:00VelezClub Cipolletti
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTCentral Cordoba0‑2Colon
FTRacing Club3‑0Argentinos Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTLos Andes0‑0CD UAI Urquiza
Armenia Premier League
14:00AlashkertArarat Armenia
14:00PyunikBKMA
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets1‑0 Western Sydney
FTPerth0‑1 Macarthur FC
FTWestern United1‑0 Sydney
Australia A-League
FTNewcastle Jets1‑0 Western Sydney
FTPerth0‑1 Macarthur FC Red Card
FTWestern United1‑0 Sydney
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTFK Sumqayit II1‑2Qarabag II
FTNeftchi Baku ii0‑3FK Gabala II
FTTuran Tovuz0‑1Zaqatala
Bangladesh Premier League
FTAbahani Limited Dhaka1‑0Mohammedan SC Dhaka
FTSheikn Jamal Dhanmondi Club1‑0Sheikn Russel Krira Chakra
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTGent4‑0 RFC Seraing
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTGent4‑0 RFC Seraing
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
00:30Salgueiro PESantos
FTCascavel1‑0Ponte Preta
FTSalgueiro PE0‑3Santos
FTTuntum4‑2Volta Redonda
FTURT1‑1Avai
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
FTSete de Setembro PE1‑3Vera Cruz
Brazil flag Brazil Paraibano
FTSão Paulo Crystal PB0‑0Sousa PB
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
FTForça e Luz RN0‑0Potyguar
Brazil flag Brazil Cearense
FTCeara2‑1Iguatu
CAF Confederations Cup
FTOtôho d'Oyo1‑1Coton Sport
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Recoleta0‑0C.D. Arturo Fernández Vial
FTSan Luis0‑2Deportes Magallanes
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Once Caldas3‑0Deportivo Pasto
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑0Patriotas
Colombia flag Colombia Copa Colombia
FTAtletico FC0‑0Valledupar
FTBarranquilla FC0‑0Real San Andres
FTFortaleza EC1‑0Boca Juniors Cali
FTLeones FC1‑1Tigres FC
FTLlaneros FC2‑0Orsomarso
CONCACAF Champions League
FTClub Leon FC1‑0Guastatoya
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTEverton CD3‑0Monagas SC
FTMillonarios1‑2Fluminense
FTPlaza Colonia2‑0The Strongest
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTJicaral2‑2Guanacasteca
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Sharqia Dokhan2‑2Al Masry
FTIsmaily SC0‑1El Gouna FC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAlianza FC (SLV)1‑2Once Municipal
FTCD FAS1‑3CD Chalatenango
FTCD Municipal Limeno2‑0Atlético Marte
FTJocoro Fc1‑1Firpo
FTOnce Deportivo1‑2Alianza FC (SLV)
Ethiopia Premier League
FTKedus Giorgis1‑1Arba Minch Kenema
FTSidama Bunna1‑0Addis Ababa Ketema
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
13Sandefjord0‑0Fredrikstad
15FC Kuressaare0‑0Trans Narva
17Dolgoprudny0‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
41FC Kuressaare0‑0Trans Narva
FTAmkar0‑2Dinamo Minsk
FTElfsborg0‑1Skövde AIK
FTFakel Voronezh3‑2Dinamo Bryansk
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk1‑2Dnepr Mogilev
FTFC Gomel1‑1FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion3‑0FC Volna Pinsk
FTStjordals Blink1‑2Hoedd
FTStromsgodset3‑1Raufoss Fotball
FTTJ Slovan Velvary1‑3FK Varnsdorf
FTValerenga3‑0Stabaek IF
Finland flag Finland League Cup
FTAC Oulu0‑3KuPS Kuopio
FTLahti0‑2Haka
FTSJK4‑1VPS Vaasa
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki3‑0 Atromitos
FTIonikos4‑0 Apollon Smyrnis
FTLamia0‑2 Asteras Tripoli
Greece flag Greece Gamma Ethniki
FTIlioupoli4‑0AE Ermionidas
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTIraklis1‑1Anagennisi Karditsas
FTKalamata2‑2Kallithea
FTRodos0‑0Episkopi
FTZakynthos2‑0Ergotelis
Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki3‑0 Atromitos
FTIonikos4‑0 Apollon Smyrnis Red Card
FTLamia0‑2 Asteras Tripoli
Iceland flag Iceland League Cup
45+Leiknir Reykjavik0‑0Kordrengir
India flag India Indian Super League
FTHyderabad FC2‑1 Kerala Blasters
India flag India I-League
14:00Real KashmirTRAU
India Indian Super League
FTHyderabad FC2‑1 Kerala Blasters
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBarito Putera1‑1Persija Jakarta
FTPersebaya Surabaya1‑0Arema FC
FTPersik Kediri2‑0Persiraja Aceh
Indonesia Super League
FTBarito Putera1‑1Persija Jakarta
FTPersebaya Surabaya1‑0Arema FC
FTPersik Kediri2‑0Persiraja Aceh
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTAluminium Arak0‑1Mes Rafsanjan
FTEsteghlal1‑0Fajr Sepasi
FTFoolad Khuzestan2‑0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC1‑1Persepolis
FTPadideh Khorasan FC0‑1Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
FTPaykan0‑0Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC1‑1FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FTSepahan0‑0Zob Ahan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento5‑0 Como
FTBrescia2‑0 Ascoli
FTCrotone3‑3 Cosenza
FTFrosinone3‑0 Reggina
FTLecce1‑2 Cittadella
FTBenevento5‑0 Como Red Card
FTBrescia2‑0 Ascoli
FTCrotone3‑3 Cosenza
FTFrosinone3‑0 Reggina
FTLecce1‑2 Cittadella
Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe0‑0 Fiorenzuola
FTAncona2‑0 US Grosseto
FTAquila Montevarchi2‑0 Fermana
FTGubbio2‑1 Reggiana
FTImolese Calcio0‑0 Cesena
FTJuventus U231‑0 Pro Patria
FTLecco1‑0 Giana Erminio
FTMantova2‑1 Feralpisalo
FTPadova1‑1 Legnago Salus
FTPiacenza0‑2 Triestina
FTPistoiese0‑1 Pontedera
FTPro Sesto2‑1 Pergolettese
FTSeregno1‑2 Pro Vercelli
FTTeramo1‑2 Modena
FTTrento0‑1 Sudtirol
FTVirtus Verona0‑0 Renate
FTVis Pesaro0‑2 Pescara
FTViterbese0‑0 Olbia
FTAlbinoleffe0‑0 Fiorenzuola
FTAncona2‑0 US Grosseto
FTAquila Montevarchi2‑0 Fermana
FTGubbio2‑1 Reggiana
FTImolese Calcio0‑0 Cesena
FTJuventus U231‑0 Pro Patria
FTLecco1‑0 Giana Erminio
FTMantova2‑1 Feralpisalo
FTPadova1‑1 Legnago Salus
FTPiacenza0‑2 Triestina
FTPistoiese0‑1 Pontedera
FTPro Sesto2‑1 Pergolettese
FTSeregno1‑2 Pro Vercelli
FTTeramo1‑2 Modena
FTTrento0‑1 Sudtirol
FTTrento0‑1 Sudtirol
FTVirtus Verona0‑0 Renate
FTVis Pesaro0‑2 Pescara
FTViterbese0‑0 Olbia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑2 Vissel Kobe
FTYokohama FM4‑2 Kawasaki Frontale
Japan J. League Div.1
FTRed Card Urawa Red Diamonds2‑2 Vissel Kobe
FTYokohama FM4‑2 Kawasaki Frontale
Japan flag Japan League Cup
05:00Oita TrinitaKashima Antlers
06:00FC TokyoJubilo Iwata
FTGamba Osaka2‑3Cerezo Osaka
FTKyoto Sanga1‑1Kashiwa Reysol
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTSagan Tosu2‑2Sapporo
FTShonan3‑1Fukuoka
FTTokushima Vortis0‑3Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Ballkani3‑0Ulpiana
FTKf Llapi4‑2Kf Feronikeli
FTMalisheva1‑2Kf Drita
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCelaya1‑1Correcaminos UAT
FTMineros de Zacatecas4‑2Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
FTTampico Madero3‑1Tepatitlán
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTWydad Casablanca0‑2Hassania Agadir
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTGombe United1‑1Plateau United
FTSunshine Stars2‑1Wikki Tourists
FTGombe United1‑1Plateau United
FTSunshine Stars2‑1Wikki Tourists
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTLouletano0‑0Moncarapachense
FTPraiense2‑0Sertanense
FTVitoria de Sernache2‑1Benfica Castelo Branco
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTAD Fafe0‑1Felgueiras 1932
FTCaldas1‑1Oriental Dragon
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Qadasiya1‑0Al Kholood
FTAl Wehda3‑3Ohod
FTHajer Club1‑2Al Jabalain
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTBlack Leopards1‑1Cape Town All Stars
FTHungry Lions0‑4Polokwane City
FTPlatinum City Rovers0‑1TS Sporting
FTPretoria Callies1‑1Venda FC
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1‑0Atletico Baleares
FTSD Compostela4‑2Salamanca
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTMtibwa Sugar0‑2Young Africans
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTMtibwa Sugar0‑2Young Africans
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
11:00Bangkok UnitedKhon Kaen United
11:00Chiangmai UnitedMuang Thong United
11:00Prachuap FCNong Bua Pitchaya
11:00Suphanburi FCPolice Tero FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGazisehir Gaziantep0‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep0‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
17:00KastamonusporSanliurfaspor
FT68 Aksaray Belediyespor3‑0Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTA. Selcukluspor0‑2Ankara Demirspor
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK0‑5Afjet Afyonspor
FTAkhisar Belediye0‑1Pendikspor
FTAmedspor1‑0Kirklarelispor
FTAnkaraspor1‑1Turgutluspor
FTAS Sariyer2‑2Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTBelediye Vanspor1‑0Kahramanmarasspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑0Sivas Belediyespor
FTBucaspor3‑1Eskisehirspor
FTCorum Belediyespor0‑1Idare Genclik
FTDarica Genclerbirligi1‑0Carsambaspor
FTElazigspor0‑0Mamak FK
FTErbaaspor0‑1Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor3‑1Nazilli Bld Spor
FTGumushanespor0‑0Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon0‑1Sakaryaspor
FTInegolspor1‑0Ergene Velimese Spor
FTIsparta Davraz Spor2‑1Utas Usakspor A.S
FTKahta 021‑0Osmaniyespor
FTKardemir1‑3Cankaya FK
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Artvin Hopaspor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk2‑1Diyarbakirspor AS
FTSancaktepe Belediye0‑0Karaman Belediyespor
FTSoma Spor Dernegi2‑1Serik Belediyespor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu1‑0Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTZonguldakspor0‑1Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top