The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 25‑Feb‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTSouthampton2‑0 Norwich
FTSouthampton2‑0 Norwich
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
45+Carrick Rangers0‑0Linfield
Scotland Championship
FTHamilton1‑1Inverness CT
Scotland League Two
FTEdinburgh City1‑0Cowdenbeath
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTHamilton1‑1Inverness CT
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTEdinburgh City1‑0Cowdenbeath
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBSC Glasgow0‑2Rangers II
FTEast Stirling0‑0Spartans FC
Wales Division 1
FTBriton Ferry1‑2Afan Lido
FTBuckley Town1‑1Llangefni Town
FTLlanelli1‑0Port Talbot Town
FTTaffs Well1‑3Risca United
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTDinamo Tirana0‑0Partizan Belgrade
FTSkenderbeu2‑2Vllaznia Shkoder
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTASO Chlef0‑0Paradou AC
FTJS Kabylie1‑0Olympique de Medea
FTMC Oran2‑1CS Constantine
FTNC Magra1‑0WA Tlemcen
FTUS Biskra1‑0RC Arbaa
FTUSM Alger1‑0NA Hussein Dey
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTAlmirante Brown0‑2Agropecuario
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTHuracan2‑0Velez
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTDock Sud0‑2CA Fenix
Armenia Premier League
FTAlashkert0‑1Ararat Armenia
Australia South Australia NPL
FTCampbelltown City2‑3NE Metrostars
FTCroydon Kings0‑0Adelaide City FC
FTCumberland United1‑1Adelaide Comets
Australia Victoria NPL
FTBentleigh Greens2‑3 South Melbourne
FTGreen Gully1‑0 Altona Magic
FTMelbourne Knights FC0‑3 Avondale FC
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
17:30Floridsdorfer ACKapfenberger SV
FTFC Liefering2‑5Austria Lustenau
FTGrazer AK1‑3Austria Vienna
FTRapid Vienna3‑2SV Horn
FTSt Polten1‑1BW Linz
Bahrain Premiere League
10Al-Hala Muharraq0‑0Al Khalidiyah
FTEast Riffa0‑2Al Budaiya
FTManama Club3‑1Al Ahli Club (Manama)
Bangladesh Premier League
FTMuktijoddha SKC2‑1Swadhinata KS
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk2‑3Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTWesterlo2‑1Waasland-Beveren
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTBeerschot Wilrijk2‑3Charleroi
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTWesterlo2‑1Waasland-Beveren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTNacional Potosi3‑1Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTNK Siroki Brijeg0‑3Borac Banja Luka
FTVelez Mostar2‑0Zeljeznicar
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTCampinense0‑0Sao Paulo
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTBoavista1‑2Madureira RJ
Brazil flag Brazil Paraibano
FTNacional de Patos5‑0SC Lagoa Seca PB
Brazil flag Brazil Goiano
FTAnápolis GO0‑1Goias
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑1Iporá GO
Brazil flag Brazil Cearense
FTFortaleza EC1‑0Pacajus CE
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA Sofia4‑0OFC Botev Vratsa
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1‑0FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTMaritsa Plovdiv1‑1Septemvri Sofia
CAF Champions League
FTAl-Merreikh2‑1Al Hilal Omdurman
FTAmazulu1‑0ES Setif
FTRaja Casablanca1‑0Horoya AC
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTUniversidad de Concepcion0‑2 CD Cobreloa Calama
Chile Primera Division
FTUnion La Calera1‑1 Everton De Vina
Colombia flag Colombia Copa Colombia
FTBogota FC2‑2Deportes Quindio
FTReal Cartagena0‑0Atletico Huila
CONCACAF Champions League
87Cruz Azul3‑1Forge FC
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTOlimpia3‑1Atlético Nacional
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTSlaven Belupo1‑0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia Prva HNL
FTSlaven Belupo1‑0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTOmonia Nicosia2‑4 Apoel Nicosia
FTPafos FC1‑1Aris Limassol
Cyprus 1. Division
FTOmonia Nicosia2‑4 Apoel Nicosia
FTPafos FC1‑1Aris Limassol
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTVejle3‑2 AGF Aarhus
Denmark Superligaen
FTVejle3‑2 AGF Aarhus
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager4‑2Esbjerg
FTFC Helsingor2‑0Nykoebing FC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTFuture FC1‑0Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Estonia flag Estonia Super Cup
FTFCI Levadia Tallinn0‑0Flora Tallinn
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
17Akzhaiyk Uralsk0‑0FK Neftekhimik
45+Akron Tolyatti0‑0Thisted
45+SKA Khabarovsk II0‑0FC Zvezda Perm
FTAasane2‑1Mjondalen
FTBaltika2‑2Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFC Orenburg3‑2Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTFC Orenburg3‑2Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTFC Salyut Belgorod6‑1Znamya Truda
FTFC Viktoria Otrokovice2‑1Hodonin-Sardice
FTFK Ryazan1‑1Znamya Noginsk
FTKristiansund BK3‑2Rosenborg
FTLillestrom1‑1Tromso
FTNaestved0‑1BK Frem
FTOFK Mladost Donja Gorica2‑1FK Bokelj
FTRanheim1‑0Nardo
FTSandnes2‑0Jerv
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMontpellier2‑4 Rennes
FTMontpellier2‑4 Rennes
France National
FTAvranches1‑1Concarneau
FTChateauroux1‑1Bourg Peronnas
FTCholet2‑2Boulogne
FTCreteil1‑2Sedan
FTFC Bastia-Borgo4‑0Chambly Thelle
FTStade Briochin3‑1Sete
FTVillefranche0‑0Red Star F.C.
France flag France National 1
FTAvranches1‑1Concarneau
FTChateauroux1‑1Bourg Peronnas
FTCholet2‑2Boulogne
FTCreteil1‑2Sedan
FTFC Bastia-Borgo4‑0Chambly Thelle
FTStade Briochin3‑1Sete
FTVillefranche0‑0Red Star F.C.
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Batumi4‑0Sioni
FTDinamo Tbilisi4‑0Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHoffenheim2‑1 VFB Stuttgart
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTHoffenheim2‑1 VFB Stuttgart
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTHannover 962‑0 Holstein Kiel
FTSC Paderborn 073‑3 Erzgebirge Aue
Liga 3
FTFC Viktoria Koln0‑0 TSV Havelse
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHannover 962‑0 Holstein Kiel
FTSC Paderborn 073‑3 Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTFC Viktoria Koln0‑0 TSV Havelse
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTWAFA1‑2King Faisal Babes
FTWAFA1‑2King Faisal Babes
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
23:00CD PlatenseCD Olimpia
23:00VidaReal Sociedad
Hong Kong Premier League
17Hong Kong FC0‑0Southern District RSA
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTPaksi FC3‑2 Videoton
FTPaksi FC3‑2 Videoton
Iceland flag Iceland League Cup
21KR Reykjavik0‑0Keflavik
FTFjoelnir1‑3Stjarnan
FTHafnarfjordur4‑1Grindavik
FTHK Kopavogs4‑0Throttur Vogar
India flag India Indian Super League
FTNorthEast Utd2‑3 Jamshedpur
FTNorthEast Utd2‑3 Jamshedpur
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersib Bandung1‑1Persela Lamongan
FTPSM Makassar0‑0Bhayangkara FC
Indonesia Super League
FTPersib Bandung1‑1Persela Lamongan
FTPSM Makassar0‑0Bhayangkara FC
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Najaf0‑0Erbil
FTAl Najaf0‑0Erbil
FTAl Quwa Al Jawiya2‑0Newroz
FTAl Shorta2‑0Naft Al Junoob
FTBaghdad FC1‑1Zakho
FTNaft Al Wasat2‑2Al Karkh
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin2‑2Dundalk
FTDerry City2‑1Shamrock Rovers
FTDrogheda0‑2Shelbourne
FTSt Patricks1‑2Sligo Rovers
FTUCD0‑0Finn Harps
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
45+Treaty United0‑0Athlone
FTCobh Ramblers2‑3Wexford Youths
FTCork City0‑1Galway Utd
FTWaterford1‑0Bray
Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin2‑2Dundalk
FTDerry City2‑1Shamrock Rovers
FTDrogheda0‑2Shelbourne
FTSt Patricks1‑2Sligo Rovers
FTUCD0‑0Finn Harps
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
17:00Agudat Sport Ashdod F.C.Hapoel Raanana
17:00Hapoel AfulaSC Kfar Qasem
17:00Hapoel Kfar SabaSektzia Nes Tziona FC
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC1‑1Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTHapoel Ramat Gan0‑0Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion0‑0Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FTMaccabi Bnei Raina FC2‑1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1‑1 Udinese
FTGenoa0‑0 Inter Milan
FTAC Milan1‑1 Udinese
FTGenoa0‑0 Inter Milan
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTSofapaka0‑2Tusker
FTSofapaka0‑2Tusker
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTAssad2‑0Modern Coast Rangers FC
FTSilibwet1‑1MCF
Malta Challenge League
FTQrendi1‑2Fgura United
FTVittoriosa Stars1‑4Zejtun Corinthians
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
8Club Queretaro0‑0 Toluca
FTCF Pachuca3‑1Monarcas Morelia
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC0‑0Pumas Tabasco
Mexico Liga MX
FTCF Pachuca3‑1 Mazatlan FC
FTRed Card Club Queretaro1‑1 Toluca
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Mohammedia4‑1Rapide Club Oued Zem
FTOlympic Club de Safi2‑1FUS Rabat
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTWaalwijk1‑2 Twente
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City0‑1 VVV-Venlo
FTDe Graafschap0‑0 Den Bosch
FTDordrecht3‑1 MVV Maastricht
FTEmmen2‑1 Jong Ajax
FTExcelsior2‑0 Roda JC Kerkrade
FTFC Oss4‑1 Jong Utrecht
FTJong AZ1‑3 FC Eindhoven
FTNAC Breda3‑1 Jong PSV
FTVolendam4‑1 Helmond Sport
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTWaalwijk1‑2 Twente
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
9ADO Den Haag0‑0Telstar
FTAlmere City0‑1 VVV-Venlo
FTDe Graafschap0‑0 Den Bosch
FTDordrecht3‑1 MVV Maastricht
FTEmmen2‑1 Jong Ajax
FTExcelsior2‑0 Roda JC Kerkrade
FTFC Oss4‑1 Jong Utrecht
FTJong AZ1‑3 FC Eindhoven
FTNAC Breda3‑1 Jong PSV
FTVolendam4‑1 Helmond Sport
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTNewry City AFC0‑3Annagh United
Oman Professional League
FTAl Musannah0‑2Al Nahda
FTAL Nassr FC1‑1Nizwa
FTAl Suwaiq0‑0Sohar
FTAl-seeb5‑0Saham
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTAl-Birah Institution0‑3Jabal Al Mukaber Club
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTSportivo Ameliano1‑0General Caballero JLM
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTSporting Cristal3‑2CD UT Cajamarca
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw2‑1 Wisla Krakow
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑0 Wisla Plock
FTLegia Warsaw2‑1 Wisla Krakow
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑0 Wisla Plock
Poland I Liga
FTWidzew Lodz2‑5Arka Gdynia
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1‑1Odra Opole
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTWidzew Lodz2‑5Arka Gdynia
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1‑1Odra Opole
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0‑2 Pacos Ferreira
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTGD Chaves1‑1Benfica B
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0‑2 Pacos Ferreira
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTGD Chaves1‑1Benfica B
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTLusitania FC Lourosa2‑3Braga B
FTSao Joao Ver1‑0Anadia
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Shamal3‑0Al Ahli Doha SC
FTAl-Sadd1‑1Al-Duhail SC
FTAl-Sailiya SC1‑1Qatar SC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑0 Targoviste
FTUTA Arad2‑0 FC Clinceni
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑0 Targoviste
FTUTA Arad2‑0 FC Clinceni
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTGasogi United1‑0Bugesera
FTGorilla Fc1‑2Police FC
FTMarines2‑2AS Kigali
FTMukura1‑1Rutsiro FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑2 FK Cukaricki
FTMladost Lucani2‑1 Proleter Novi SAD
FTRadnicki 19231‑0 Vozdovac
FTRadnicki Nis1‑1 Novi Pazar
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑2 FK Cukaricki
FTMladost Lucani2‑1 Proleter Novi SAD
FTRadnicki 19231‑0 Vozdovac
FTRadnicki Nis1‑1 Novi Pazar
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTJavor0‑0Graficar
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC0‑2Tanjong Pagar
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFK Puchov4‑3Slovan Bratislava B
FTKosice4‑0FC Rohoznik
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova2‑0Dukla Banska Bystrica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Celje3‑2 NK Aluminij
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Celje3‑2 NK Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTMaritzburg Utd1‑2 Golden Arrows
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTMaritzburg Utd1‑2 Golden Arrows
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTLevante3‑0 Elche
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria3‑1 Fuenlabrada
Spain La Liga
FTLevante3‑0 Elche Red Card
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria3‑1 Fuenlabrada
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAthletic Bilbao B3‑0Valladolid B
FTBetis B0‑1CD Castellon
Sudan Premier League
14:00Tuti SC KhartoumKober
14:00Wad NubawiHay Al Arab
16:30Al Khartoum Al WataniAl Shorta
16:30Al-Ahly MeroweHilal Al-Fasher
16:30Hay Al WadiAhli Al Khartoum
16:30Hilal Alsahil SCAlamal Atbara
45+Al Ahly Shendi0‑0Hilal Obayed
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau2‑1Wil
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy2‑0FC Vaduz
FTNeuchatel Xamax2‑1SC Kriens
FTSchaffhausen3‑2Winterthur
FTYverdon2‑2Thun
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTGeita Gold FC1‑1Namungo FC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTGeita Gold FC1‑1Namungo FC
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTPrachuap FC2‑1Chiangmai United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAdana Demirspor0‑0 Antalyaspor
FTTrabzonspor3‑2 Kayserispor
FTAdana Demirspor0‑0 Antalyaspor
FTTrabzonspor3‑2 Kayserispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTDenizlispor2‑0Boluspor
Uganda flag Uganda Cup
FTBusoga United0‑3Bul FC
FTKCCA FC0‑1Bright Stars FC
FTPolice FC1‑0Gaddafi
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
12:00FC MinajZorya Luhansk
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan4‑0Al-Nasr SC
FTAl Urooba0‑3Ajman
FTEmirates Club0‑3Al-Jazira
FTIttihad Kalba0‑2Al-Ain
FTKhorfakkan4‑0Al Nasr
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTBoston River3‑0Cerro Largo
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello1‑1Portuguesa FC
FTUniversidad Central de Venezuela F.C.0‑0Carabobo FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
12:15Ha Noi TTFLC Thanh Hoa
FTBinh Duong0‑1Song Lam Nghe An
FTH?ng Linh Hà Tinh0‑1Hai Phong
FTSQC Binh Dinh0‑2Viettel

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top