The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 18‑Mar‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTWolverhampton2‑3 Leeds
FTRed Card Wolverhampton2‑3 Leeds
England League Two
FTNewport County2‑3 Hartlepool
England flag England League 2
FTNewport County2‑3 Hartlepool
England flag England National League North / South
19:45AFC FyldeAlfreton Town
England FA Women's Cup
FTArsenal Women4‑0Coventry Utd Women
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers1‑1Larne
Scotland Championship
FTDunfermline1‑1Morton
Scotland League Two
FTFC Edinburgh1‑2Stranraer
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDunfermline1‑1Morton
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTFC Edinburgh1‑2Stranraer
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTCaledonian Braves1‑1Edinburgh University
Wales flag Welsh Cup
APPenybontBala Town
Wales FAW Championship
FTLlanelli1‑1Afan Lido
Welsh Cup
PENPenybont0‑0Bala Town
Friendlies
FTIraq3‑1Zambia
World World Cup - Qualification Oceania
FTNew Caledonia1‑2Fiji
FTPapua New Guinea0‑1 New Zealand
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTHB Chelghoum Laid3‑1US Biskra
FTMC Oran0‑0NA Hussein Dey
FTRC Relizane0‑0USM Alger
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
22:15TigrePlatense
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
22:10Atletico RafaelaCA Temperley
FTBrown de Adrogue1‑1Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTSan Martin de San Juan4‑0Villa Dalmine
FTSan Telmo0‑0Deportivo Riestra
Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina
FTAldosivi3‑1Patronato Red Card
FTTigre4‑0Platense
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTAldosivi3‑1 Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Fenix1‑1CA Defensores Unidos
FTComunicaciones Bsas1‑1CA Colegiales
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets4‑0 Wellington
Australia A-League
FTNewcastle Jets4‑0 Wellington
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTWollongong Wolves2‑2Sydney Fc Youth
Australia Victoria NPL
FTBentleigh Greens1‑0St. Albans Saints
FTDandenong City2‑2Eastern Lions SC
FTMelbourne Knights FC0‑4Heidelberg United
FTSouth Melbourne5‑0Hume City
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTOlympia0‑5South Hobart
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten1‑0 FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTAustria Lustenau1‑1 Rapid Vienna
FTAustria Vienna0‑0 St Polten
FTSV Horn2‑1SV Lafnitz
FTVorwaerts Steyr3‑2Grazer AK
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FC1‑1FK Sumqayit
FTNeftchi Baku4‑0Gabala FK
Bangladesh Premier League
09:30Bangladesh PoliceSheikn Russel Krira Chakra
09:30Muktijoddha SKCMohammedan SC Dhaka
11:30Rahmatgonj MFSSwadhinata KS
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTMinsk0‑1 Dinamo Minsk
FTMinsk0‑1 Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTUnion St Gilloise1‑1 Oostende
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTMouscron Peruwelz1‑2Deinze
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTUnion St Gilloise1‑1 Oostende
Belgium Challenger Pro League
FTMouscron Peruwelz1‑2Deinze
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTPalmeiras2‑1Corinthians
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
00:30GoiasCriciuma
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali5‑1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTEtar2‑0Botev Plovdiv II
FTHebar Pazardzhik1‑1Strumska Slava
FTLitex Lovech3‑1Maritsa Plovdiv
FTLudogorets II2‑1Septemvri Sofia
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich0‑0CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CAF Champions League
14:00Al Hilal OmdurmanMamelodi Sundowns
FTAl-Merreikh1‑3 Al Ahly
FTAmazulu0‑2Raja Casablanca
FTES Setif3‑2Horoya AC
CAF Confederations Cup
14:00Al Ahli TripoliPyramids FC
14:00Al MasryCoton Sport
14:00ASEC MimosasSimba SC
14:00JS SaouraOrlando Pirates
14:00Otôho d'OyoTP Mazembe
14:00US Gendarmerie NationaleRSB Berkane
14:00ZanacoCS Sfaxien
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTUniversidad de Chile1‑1 Curico Unido
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Nacional3‑1 CD Jaguares
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
23:00Barranquilla FCLlaneros FC
CONCACAF Champions League
FTClub Leon FC1‑1 Seattle
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTThe Strongest2‑1 Universidad Catolica
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FT9 De Octubre2‑0 Delfin
FTAtletico Junior3‑1 La Equidad
FTCerro Largo0‑1 Montevideo Wanderers
FTGuabira3‑0 Jorge Wilstermann
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac0‑0 Istra
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
16:00Inter ZapresicSesvete
Croatia HNL
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac0‑0 Istra
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTEthnikos Achnas0‑0 Doxa Katokopias
FTPaeek Kerynias0‑1Olympiakos Nicosia
Cyprus 1. Division
FTEthnikos Achnas0‑0 Doxa Katokopias
FTPaeek Kerynias0‑1Olympiakos Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Brno1‑3SK Lisen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
17:00FC HlucinUhersky Brod
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager1‑1Hobro
FTEsbjerg0‑3Lyngby BK
FTFC Helsingor3‑0Jammerbugt FC
FTFredericia2‑2HB Koege
FTNykoebing FC1‑4AC Horsens
FTVendsyssel FF0‑1Hvidovre IF
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTSmouha SC3‑1Alaab Damanhour
Faroe Islands Premier League
15:00NSI RunavikB68
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup OFC Qualifiers
FTNew Caledonia1‑2Fiji
FTPapua New Guinea0‑1 New Zealand
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTIFK Goteborg0‑3Norrby
FTValerenga1‑3Hamarkameratene
France flag France Ligue 1
FTSt Etienne1‑1 Troyes
FTSt Etienne1‑1 Troyes
France National 1
FTBoulogne0‑0Creteil
FTChambly Thelle2‑2Le Mans
FTFC Annecy3‑1FC Bastia-Borgo
FTLaval1‑0Sete
FTOrleans0‑0Cholet
FTRed Star F.C.2‑1Avranches
FTSedan0‑2Bourg Peronnas
FTVillefranche1‑3Stade Briochin
FTBoulogne0‑0Creteil
FTChambly Thelle2‑2Le Mans
FTFC Annecy3‑1FC Bastia-Borgo
FTLaval1‑0Sete
FTOrleans0‑0Cholet
FTRed Star F.C.2‑1Avranches
FTSedan0‑2Bourg Peronnas
FTVillefranche1‑3Stade Briochin
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTLocomotive Tbilisi0‑2Dinamo Batumi
Germany Bundesliga
FTVfL Bochum 18480‑2 Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany 2. Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑3 Karlsruher
FTSt Pauli1‑0 Heidenheim
3. Liga
FTWurzburger Kickers0‑1 FC Viktoria Koln
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑3 Karlsruher
FTSt Pauli1‑0 Heidenheim
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTWurzburger Kickers0‑1 FC Viktoria Koln
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTKarela1‑1Medeama
FTKarela1‑1Medeama
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros1‑0 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTFerencvaros1‑0 Mezokovesd-zsory
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTMes Rafsanjan0‑1Zob Ahan
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC0‑0Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
FTPadideh Khorasan FC1‑1FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FTPaykan0‑0Sanat Naft Abadan FC
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDerry City2‑1St Patricks
FTDrogheda1‑0Dundalk
FTShamrock Rovers2‑2Sligo Rovers
FTShelbourne0‑3Finn Harps
FTUCD1‑1Bohemians Dublin
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone1‑2Galway Utd
FTCobh Ramblers0‑1Bray
FTTreaty United0‑4Cork City
FTWexford Youths0‑3Longford
Ireland Premier Division
FTDerry City2‑1St Patricks
FTDrogheda1‑0Dundalk
FTShamrock Rovers2‑2Sligo Rovers
FTShelbourne0‑3Finn Harps
FTUCD1‑1Bohemians Dublin
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Ironi Akko1‑1Bnei Yehuda
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon4‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Petah Tikva1‑0Maccabi Bnei Raina FC
FTHapoel Ramat Gan1‑1Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FTHapoel Umm al-Fahm1‑3Hapoel Afula
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth1‑2Agudat Sport Ashdod F.C.
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC3‑2Hapoel Raanana
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTGenoa1‑0 Torino
FTSassuolo4‑1 Spezia
FTRed Card Genoa1‑0 Torino
FTSassuolo4‑1 Spezia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTYokohama FM0‑0 Sagan Tosu
Japan J1 League
FTYokohama FM0‑0 Sagan Tosu
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTValmieras FK4‑1FK Spartaks Jurmala
Lebanon Premier League
14:45Al AhedAl Ansar
Macedonia First League
FTFK Struga1‑3Shkupi
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
12:15Johor Darul Ta'zim IIKelantan United
13:00Skuad ProjekKelantan
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Queretaro2‑1 Atletico San Luis
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTTepatitlán1‑0Pumas Tabasco
Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Queretaro2‑1 Atletico San Luis Red Card
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTMilsami Orhei2‑5 Dinamo-Auto
FTPetrocub-Hincesti5‑1FC Zimbru
Moldova Super Liga
FTMilsami Orhei2‑5Dinamo-Auto
FTPetrocub-Hincesti5‑1FC Zimbru
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTSC Heerenveen2‑0 Heracles Almelo
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag1‑1 Volendam
FTAlmere City2‑0 Den Bosch
FTDe Graafschap1‑3MVV Maastricht
FTFC Oss1‑1 Excelsior
FTHelmond Sport4‑0 NAC Breda
FTJong Ajax2‑2FC Eindhoven
FTJong PSV3‑3Roda JC Kerkrade
FTJong Utrecht0‑1 Jong AZ
FTTelstar1‑0 Dordrecht
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTSC Heerenveen2‑0 Heracles Almelo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag1‑1 Volendam
FTAlmere City2‑0 Den Bosch
FTDe Graafschap1‑3MVV Maastricht
FTFC Oss1‑1 Excelsior
FTHelmond Sport4‑0 NAC Breda
FTJong Ajax2‑2FC Eindhoven
FTJong PSV3‑3Roda JC Kerkrade
FTJong Utrecht0‑1 Jong AZ
FTTelstar1‑0 Dordrecht
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Struga1‑3Shkupi
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers1‑1Larne
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
20:30Universidad San MartinCarlos A. Mannucci
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPogon Szczecin4‑1 Wisla Krakow
FTZaglebie Lubin0‑4 Warta Poznan
FTPogon Szczecin4‑1 Wisla Krakow
FTZaglebie Lubin0‑4 Warta Poznan
Poland I Liga
FTMiedz Legnica1‑1Korona Kielce
FTWidzew Lodz0‑1Odra Opole
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTMiedz Legnica1‑1Korona Kielce
FTWidzew Lodz0‑1Odra Opole
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTVizela1‑1 Famalicao
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu0‑1 Rio Ave
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTVizela1‑1 Famalicao Red Card
Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu0‑1 Rio Ave
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTMokpo City0‑1Gimhae
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani1‑0 UTA Arad
FTFC Voluntari3‑1 CS Uni Craiova
FTBotosani1‑0 UTA Arad
FTFC Voluntari3‑1 CS Uni Craiova
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Hilal4‑2Al Ahli
FTAl Ittihad3‑0Al Hazm
FTAl-Taee2‑2Al Shabab
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTTSC Backa Topola2‑1 Proleter Novi SAD
FTTSC Backa Topola2‑1 Proleter Novi SAD
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
16:00MacvaBacka Palanka
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC1‑1Home United FC
FTTampines Rovers FC7‑1Hougang United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
15:00Zeleziarne PodbrezovaKosice
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Radomlje2‑1Ask Bravo
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Radomlje2‑1Ask Bravo
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
13:00Cape Town All StarsUthongathi FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑1 Getafe
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTHuesca1‑0 Burgos
Spain La Liga
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑1 Getafe Red Card Red Card
Spain Segunda División
FTHuesca1‑0 Burgos
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
20:00CD CalahorraRacing Santander
FTVillarreal B0‑0Gimnastic
Sudan Premier League
14:00Al Ahly ShendiKober
14:00Al ShortaAhli Al Khartoum
14:00Alamal AtbaraHay Al Arab
14:00Hay Al WadiHilal Al-Fasher
14:00Tuti SC KhartoumHilal Alsahil SC
14:00Wad NubawiHilal Obayed
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz0‑2Thun
FTNeuchatel Xamax0‑0Winterthur
Syria Premier League
12:00Al TaliyaEfrin
12:00Al-IttihadAl-Shorta
12:00Al-KaramahAl-Wahda
12:00FoutouaAl-Wathbah
12:00Jableh SCAl-Horgelah
12:00TishreenHutteen
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor3‑2 Trabzonspor
FTFatih Karagumruk3‑0 Kayserispor
Turkey Süper Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor3‑2 Trabzonspor
FTFatih Karagumruk3‑0 Kayserispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTIstanbulspor1‑1 Keciorengucu
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
13:00Bul FCTooro United
13:00Express FCURA FC
Uganda Premier League
FTBul FC2‑0Tooro United
FTExpress FC1‑1URA FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
13:40MasafiDibba Al Fujairah
13:40MasfutFujairah SC
13:45Gulf HeroesAl Hamriyah
Uzbekistan Super League
13:30FC BunyodkorLokomotiv Tashkent
13:30Neftchi FargonaSogdiana Jizzakh
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTDeportivo Tachira1‑1Academia Puerto Cabello
FTZamora FC2‑0Universidad Central de Venezuela F.C.

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top