The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 06‑Apr‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley3‑2 Everton
FTBurnley3‑2 Everton
England Championship
FTMiddlesbrough0‑1 Fulham
FTNott'm Forest2‑0 Coventry
FTWest Brom2‑0 Bournemouth
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTSutton Common Rovers0‑2Tooting & Mitcham
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTTiverton2‑0Farnborough
FTTruro City1‑0Taunton Town
England flag England Championship
FTMiddlesbrough0‑1 Fulham
FTNott'm Forest2‑0 Coventry
FTWest Brom2‑0 Bournemouth
England flag England League 2
14:00Sutton UtdCrawley Town
Scotland Championship
FTDunfermline2‑0 Raith Rovers
FTDunfermline2‑0 Raith Rovers
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTDeveronvale0‑1Clachnacuddin
FTStrathspey Thistle3‑1Forres Mechanics
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTDalbeattie Star1‑2Stirling University
FTEast Stirling2‑2Bo'ness United
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTChelsea1‑3 Real Madrid
FTVillarreal1‑0 Bayern Munich
Wales Division 1
FTGoytre United2‑4Llantwit Major
World UEFA Champions League
FTChelsea1‑3 Real Madrid
FTVillarreal1‑0 Bayern Munich
Angola Garibola
15:00FC Bravos Do MaquisSagrada Esperanca
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTCentral Cordoba0‑0Gimnasia Jujuy
Armenia Premier League
FTAlashkert3‑0Noravank
FTBKMA3‑2Ararat
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City4‑0 Sydney
FTPerth0‑1 Melbourne Victory
Australia A-League
FTMelbourne City4‑0 Sydney
FTPerth0‑1 Melbourne Victory
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTSabah FK II3‑1Zaqatala
Bahrain 2nd Division
FTBahrain SC3‑0Al Tadhmon
FTQalali0‑1Al-Shabbab
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTNeman Grodno2‑1BATE Borisov
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
FTFK Sarajevo2‑0Igman Konjic
FTVelez Mostar4‑0FK Tuzla City
Brazil flag Brazil Maranhense
FTIAPE MA2‑0São José MA
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTEtar0‑2Montana
FTFk Septemvri Simitli1‑2Septemvri Sofia
FTHebar Pazardzhik2‑1PFC Spartak Varna
FTLudogorets II3‑3CSKA 1948 Sofia II
FTMarek1‑0Botev Plovdiv II
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich1‑0Litex Lovech
FTSozopol2‑2Sportist Svoge
FTYantra2‑1Strumska Slava
Cameroon Elite ONE
45+New Star de Douala0‑0Coton Sport
FTYafoot 21‑3PWD De Bamenda
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtletico FC3‑1Bogota FC
Colombia flag Colombia Copa Colombia
FTReal San Andres1‑5Union Magdalena
FTTigres FC1‑0Patriotas
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBarranquilla FC1‑2Llaneros FC
CONCACAF Champions League
FTPumas UNAM2‑1Cruz Azul
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTAlways Ready2‑0Corinthians
FTAmerica MG0‑2Independiente del Valle
FTCaracas0‑0CA Paranaense
FTColon2‑1Club Atletico Penarol
FTDeportivo Cali2‑0Boca Juniors
FTOlimpia0‑0Cerro Porteno
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑0CD Nacional
FTSporting Cristal0‑2Flamengo
FTTalleres1‑0Universidad Catolica
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTAtletico Goianiense4‑0LDU de Quito
FTBanfield1‑0Santos
FTCeara2‑1Independiente
FTEverton CD1‑1Jorge Wilstermann
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑0Union La Calera
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTLD Alajuelense1‑1 Sporting San Jose
FTSantos de Guapiles1‑1Deportiva San Carlos
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cypriot Cup
FTAnorthosis1‑0Apoel Nicosia
FTParalimni0‑4Ethnikos Achnas
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTOlympiada Lympion1‑0Nea Salamis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTDukla Prague1‑2Vysocina Jihlava
FTFK Varnsdorf0‑2FC Brno
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov1‑2FC Vlasim
FTPribram2‑0Usti nad Labem
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTVratimov4‑0Blansko
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTGuayaquil1‑0Atletico Santo Domingo
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly1‑0Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FTPyramids FC2‑3El Zamalek
Ethiopia Premier League
FTBahardar0‑1Hadiya Hosaena
FTFasil Ketema1‑2Wolkite City FC
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTTPS Turku0‑0HIFK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Cup
FTTPV0‑6EIF
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi2‑1Dila Gori
FTKakheti Telavi0‑0Samgurali
FTTorpedo Kutaisi4‑2Locomotive Tbilisi
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTFC Merani Martvili4‑0Shevardeni
FTFC Spaeri0‑1FC Samtredia
FTGareji1‑1FC Merani Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg2‑1 Mainz
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTAugsburg2‑1 Mainz
Liga 3
FTHallescher FC1‑0 SC Freiburg II
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTHallescher FC1‑0 SC Freiburg II
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAE Karaiskakis2‑3OF Ierapetras
FTAEK Athens II3‑1Irodotos
FTAlmopos3‑0Trikala
FTAnagennisi Karditsas0‑3Iraklis
FTApollon Pontou0‑0Veria FC
FTAsteras Vlachioti0‑0Kissamikos FC
FTEpiskopi4‑2Rodos
FTErgotelis1‑0Zakynthos
FTKalamata3‑0Egaleo
FTKavala0‑1Larissa
FTKifisia1‑4Levadiakos
FTNiki Volou2‑1PAOK II
FTPanathinaikos II0‑0Kallithea
FTPierikos1‑1Panserraikos FC
FTThesprotos1‑1Apollon Larissa
FTXanthi2‑1Olympiakos Piraeus II
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCSD Municipal4‑0Solola FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
45+CSYD Mixco0‑0CSYD Sacachispas
FTAgua Blanca2‑1Sanarate
FTAurora FC0‑0Chimaltenango FC
FTDeportivo Reu3‑0Puerto San José
FTJuventud Pinulteca2‑0Comunicaciones II
FTPlataneros1‑0Siquinala
FTSan Pedro4‑0Amatitlan
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba4‑1Siofok
FTBudafoki2‑0Pecs MFC
FTDorogi FC0‑1Diosgyori
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE4‑1FC Ajka
FTETO FC Gyor4‑1Szolnok
FTHaladas0‑1Soroksar SC
FTIII Keruleti Tve0‑3Vasas
FTNyiregyhaza2‑2Kecskemeti TE
FTSzeged 20111‑0Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTSzentlorinc SE1‑1Budaorsi SC
India flag India I-League
FTMinerva Punjab3‑1Indian Arrows
FTMohammedan2‑1Rajasthan United
FTReal Kashmir0‑1Churchill Brothers
Iraq Premier League
FTNaft Al Junoob0‑0Al Talaba
FTNaft Al Junoob0‑0Al Talaba
FTZakho1‑2Al Diwaniya
FTZakho1‑2Al Diwaniya
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCittadella0‑0 Perugia
FTMonza2‑0 Ascoli
FTParma4‑3 Como
FTPisa0‑0 Brescia
FTVicenza1‑1 Crotone
FTCittadella0‑0 Perugia
FTMonza2‑0 Ascoli
FTParma4‑3 Como
FTRed Card Pisa0‑0 Brescia
FTVicenza1‑1 Crotone Red Card
Italy Serie C
FTFiorenzuola1‑0 Juventus U23
FTTaranto2‑0 Monopoli
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C
FTSudtirol0‑1Padova
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTFiorenzuola1‑0 Juventus U23
FTTaranto2‑0 Monopoli
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo3‑1 Vissel Kobe
FTFukuoka0‑1 Kashima Antlers
FTJubilo Iwata1‑1 Kawasaki Frontale
FTKyoto Sanga1‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2‑1 Shonan
FTSagan Tosu5‑0 Sapporo
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima2‑0 Yokohama FM
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan J. League Div.1
FTFC Tokyo3‑1 Vissel Kobe
FTFukuoka0‑1 Kashima Antlers
FTJubilo Iwata1‑1 Kawasaki Frontale
FTKyoto Sanga1‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2‑1 Shonan Red Card
FTSagan Tosu5‑0 Sapporo
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima2‑0 Yokohama FM
FTRed Card Urawa Red Diamonds1‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
12:00Wazito FCPosta Rangers
45+Bidco United0‑0Posta Rangers
45+Kenya Police0‑0Talanta
45+Mathare United0‑0Vihiga Bullets
45+Nairobi City Stars0‑0Ulinzi Stars
45+Sofapaka0‑0Homeboyz
45+Wazito FC0‑0AFC Leopards
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTLiepajas Metalurgs5‑1BFC Daugavpils
FTRFS0‑0FK Auda Riga
FTValmieras FK1‑1FS Metta/LU
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFA Siauliai1‑0Trakai
FTHegelmann Litauen2‑0Banga
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg Cup
FTFC Mondercange0‑4Fola Esch
FTJeunesse Esch3‑9Progres Niederkorn
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg1‑0Differdange
FTSporting Bettemburg2‑4FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTUna Strassen0‑1Union Titus Petange
FTUS Mondorf les Bains0‑4F91 Dudelange
Macedonia First League
FTBorec Veles1‑1Akademija Pandev
FTBregalnica Stip0‑3Rabotnicki
FTFK Skopje0‑0Shkupi
FTFK Tikves2‑0FK Struga
FTPelister0‑2Shkendija
FTRenova0‑1FK Makedonija GP
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKedah1‑0Pahang
FTKuala Lumpur0‑3Johor Darul Ta'zim
FTMIFA3‑0Terengganu
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAlebrijes de Oaxaca FC0‑0Pumas Tabasco
FTDorados2‑1Atlante FC
Mexico Liga MX
FTToluca2‑2 Monterrey
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Buducnost2‑0Rudar Pljevlja
FTFK Mornar Bar1‑1Petrovac
FTFK Zeta Golubovci1‑2Decic Tuzi
FTJezero3‑1FK Iskra
FTMladost Ljeskopolje0‑1Sutjeska
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTAFC '341‑0De Treffers
FTTEC2‑2Quick Boys
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTH&H Export Sebaco FC2‑0Managua FC
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAbia Warriors2‑1 Enyimba
FTAkwa Starlets2‑0Kwara United
FTEnugu Rangers1‑0 Katsina United
FTKano Pillars0‑0Akwa United
FTNasarawa United2‑0 Heartland
FTRemo Stars1‑0 MFM FC
FTShooting Stars0‑0Gombe United
FTAbia Warriors2‑1 Enyimba
FTAkwa Starlets2‑0Kwara United
FTEnugu Rangers1‑0 Katsina United
FTKano Pillars0‑0Akwa United
FTNasarawa United2‑0 Heartland
FTRemo Stars1‑0 MFM FC
FTShooting Stars0‑0Gombe United
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec Veles1‑1Akademija Pandev
FTBregalnica Stip0‑3Rabotnicki
FTFK Skopje0‑0Shkupi
FTFK Tikves2‑0FK Struga
FTPelister0‑2Shkendija
FTRenova0‑1FK Makedonija GP
Norway flag Norway Cup
FTMolde3‑0Stromsgodset
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Katowice0‑2 Widzew Lodz
FTOdra Opole1‑1 Gornik Polkowice
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTRakow Czestochowa1‑0Legia Warsaw
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Katowice0‑2 Widzew Lodz
FTOdra Opole1‑1 Gornik Polkowice
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul2‑2 Gangwon FC
FTPohang Steelers2‑0 Suwon City FC
FTSeongnam FC0‑3 Gimcheon Sangmu
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners1‑2FC Anyang
FTAsan Mugunghwa2‑2Gyeongnam FC
FTGwangju FC1‑0Busan I Park
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTConcordia Chiajna1‑0Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTPetrolul Ploiesti0‑0AFC Hermannstadt
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTRostov1‑0 Krylya Sovetov
FTRostov1‑0 Krylya Sovetov
Russia Football National League
FTAlania Vladikavkaz0‑3 Baltika
FTDolgoprudny2‑1Volgar Astrakhan
FTFC Krasnodar-22‑0FK Neftekhimik
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2‑0Fakel Voronezh
FTKamaz Chelny0‑2Rotor Volgograd
FTKuban Krasnodar2‑2 Tomsk
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom1‑2Metallurg Lipetsk
FTTorpedo Moscow0‑0 Akron Tolyatti
FTVeles Moscow1‑2 SKA-Khabarovsk
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑2FC Orenburg
FTAlania Vladikavkaz0‑3 Baltika
FTDolgoprudny2‑1Volgar Astrakhan
FTFC Krasnodar-22‑0FK Neftekhimik
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2‑0Fakel Voronezh
FTKamaz Chelny0‑2Rotor Volgograd
FTKuban Krasnodar2‑2 Tomsk
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom1‑2Metallurg Lipetsk
FTTorpedo Moscow0‑0 Akron Tolyatti
FTVeles Moscow1‑2 SKA-Khabarovsk
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑2FC Orenburg
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTDruzhba Maikop4‑1Dinamo Stavropol
FTFC Spartak Nalchik0‑1Biolog Novokubansk
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Jeel1‑0Al-Shoalah
FTAl Orubah2‑1Jeddah Club
FTAl Wehda1‑0Al-Ain Atawlah
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTFK Rad0‑4Vojvodina
FTNovi Pazar1‑0 FK Metalac
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0 Loznica
FTRed Star Belgrade4‑0TSC Backa Topola
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTBacka Palanka0‑0Graficar
FTJavor1‑0FK Zlatibor
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC3‑3Tanjong Pagar
FTYoung Lions0‑1Home United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTSpartak Trnava3‑0Senica
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC0‑1 Amazulu
FTGolden Arrows0‑2 Stellenbosch FC
FTMaritzburg Utd0‑1 Cape Town City
FTMoroka Swallows2‑4 Mamelodi Sundowns
FTRoyal AM2‑0 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
FTRoyal AM2‑0Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
FTSekhukhune United0‑1 Orlando Pirates
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTBaroka FC0‑1 Amazulu
FTGolden Arrows0‑2 Stellenbosch FC
FTMaritzburg Utd0‑1 Cape Town City
FTMoroka Swallows2‑4 Mamelodi Sundowns
FTRoyal AM2‑0Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
FTSekhukhune United0‑1 Orlando Pirates
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTFC Seoul2‑2 Gangwon FC
FTPohang Steelers2‑0 Suwon City FC
FTSeongnam FC0‑3 Gimcheon Sangmu
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTCordoba0‑0Tamaraceite
FTLlagostera0‑0Sevilla B
FTValladolid B2‑1 Talavera CF
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTBlack Stars0‑1FC Stade Nyonnais
FTCham1‑0AC Bellinzona
FTEtoile Carouge4‑1Sion Ii
FTFC Breitenrain2‑4Biel-Bienne
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona0‑1FC Bavois
FTFc Zuerich II4‑2Basel II
FTSC Bruehl1‑1Chiasso
FTSC YF Juventus Zuerich1‑0Young Boys II
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTAzam1‑2 Young Africans
FTBiashara Mara United1‑0 Mbeya Kwanza FC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTAzam1‑2 Young Africans
FTBiashara Mara United1‑0 Mbeya Kwanza FC
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass7‑2Prachuap FC
FTBuriram United1‑1Chiangrai United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane0‑0US Tataouine
FTClub Africain2‑0US Monastir
FTClub S Hammam-Lif2‑1Esperance
FTCS Sfaxien1‑1Hammam-Sousse
FTEtoile du Sahel1‑0Chebba
FTEtoile Metlaoui2‑1CA Bizertin
FTRejiche0‑0Olympique de Beja
FTSlimane2‑1Zarzis
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor3‑11954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor1‑1Fethiyespor
FTErbaaspor6‑0Mamak FK
FTGumushanespor1‑1Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTArua Hill1‑1 Gaddafi
FTBright Stars FC1‑1 Busoga United
Uganda Premier League
FTArua Hill1‑1 Gaddafi
FTBright Stars FC1‑1 Busoga United
USA flag USA US Open Cup
45+Charleston Battery0‑0South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTCentral Valley Fuego4‑1El Paso Locomotive
FTCharlotte Independence2‑4North Carolina Fusion U23
Uzbekistan Cup
FTDinamo Samarqand0‑2Neftchi Fargona
FTQizilqum Zarafshon0‑2Navbahor Namangan
Vietnam flag Vietnam Cup
FTDong Tam Long An1‑0Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FTHue0‑5Saigon FC
Zambia Premier League
FTBuildcon1‑0Indeni
FTForest Rangers0‑0ZESCO United
FTGreen Eagles FC0‑0Nkana
FTKonkola Blades0‑0Green Buffaloes FC
FTLusaka Dynamos3‑2Kabwe Warriors
FTNkwazi2‑3Red Arrows
FTPower Dynamos0‑1Chambishi
FTPrison Leopards0‑0Kansanshi Dynamos

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top