The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Sat 13/04
 Premier League
Newcastle v Tottenham12:30
Brentford v Sheffield Utd15:00
Burnley v Brighton15:00
Man City v Luton15:00
Nottingham Forest v Wolverhampton15:00
Bournemouth v Man Utd17:30
 Championship
Leeds v Blackburn12:30
Birmingham v Coventry15:00
Bristol City v Huddersfield15:00
Hull v QPR15:00
Ipswich v Middlesbrough15:00
Millwall v Cardiff15:00
Preston v Norwich15:00
Sheff Wed v Stoke15:00
Southampton v Watford15:00
Swansea v Rotherham15:00
West Brom v Sunderland15:00
 League One
Barnsley v Reading15:00
Bolton v Portsmouth15:00
Cambridge Utd v Charlton15:00
Carlisle v Blackpool15:00
Cheltenham v Bristol Rovers15:00
Derby v Leyton Orient15:00
Fleetwood Town v Northampton15:00
Lincoln City v Wigan15:00
Oxford Utd v Peterborough15:00
Port Vale v Exeter15:00
Shrewsbury v Wycombe15:00
Stevenage v Burton Albion15:00
 League Two
Crawley Town v Colchester15:00
Crewe v Grimsby15:00
Doncaster v Accrington Stanley15:00
Gillingham v Barrow15:00
Harrogate Town v Sutton Utd15:00
MK Dons v Mansfield15:00
Newport County v Tranmere15:00
Salford v Bradford15:00
Stockport v Morecambe15:00
Swindon v AFC Wimbledon15:00
Walsall v Notts County15:00
Wrexham v Forest Green15:00
 National League
AFC Fylde v Southend15:00
Bromley v Solihull Moors15:00
Ebbsfleet v Altrincham15:00
FC Halifax v Barnet15:00
Hartlepool v Dagenham15:00
Kidderminster v Eastleigh15:00
Maidenhead Utd v Gateshead15:00
Oxford City v Oldham15:00
Rochdale v Dorking Wanderers15:00
Wealdstone v Chesterfield15:00
York v Woking15:00
Aldershot v Boreham Wood17:30
 National League South
Bath City v Torquay15:00
Chelmsford v Tonbridge Angels15:00
Eastbourne Boro v Chippenham15:00
Farnborough v Taunton Town15:00
Hampton and Richmond v Dover15:00
Havant and Waterlooville v Braintree Town15:00
Hemel v Slough Town15:00
St Albans v Worthing15:00
Truro City v Maidstone United15:00
Welling v Weymouth15:00
Weston-S-Mare v Aveley15:00
Yeovil v Dartford15:00
 National League North
Alfreton Town v Spennymoor Town15:00
Boston Utd v Scarborough Athletic15:00
Brackley v Chester15:00
Buxton v Bishop's Stortford15:00
Chorley v Banbury Utd15:00
Curzon Ashton v Gloucester15:00
Darlington v Farsley Celtic15:00
Kings Lynn Town v Peterborough Sports15:00
Scunthorpe v Blyth Spartans15:00
Southport v Rushall15:00
Tamworth v South Shields15:00
Warrington v Hereford15:00
 Isthmian Premier
Billericay v Cheshunt16:00
Canvey Island v Dulwich Hamlet16:00
Carshalton v Bognor Regis16:00
Chatham Town v Folkestone Invicta16:00
Enfield Town v Potters Bar16:00
Hashtag United v Concord Rangers16:00
Hastings v Whitehawk16:00
Horsham v Cray Wanderers16:00
Lewes v Kingstonian16:00
Margate v AFC Hornchurch16:00
Wingate & Finchley v Haringey Borough16:00
 Isthmian League North
Enfield FC v Ipswich Wanderers15:00
Basildon United v Bowers & Pitsea16:00
Brightlingsea Regent v Heybridge Swifts16:00
Enfield Town v Ipswich Wanderers16:00
Felixstowe & Walton v Witham Town16:00
Grays v Stowmarket Town16:00
Maldon & Tiptree v New Salamis16:00
Redbridge v Gorleston16:00
Walthamstow v Bury Town16:00
Wroxham v Brentwood16:00
 Isthmian League South Central
Guernsey v Binfield15:00
Ashford Town v Corinthian Casuals16:00
Chertsey Town v Ascot United16:00
Chipstead v Hanworth Villa16:00
Marlow v Westfield16:00
Met Police v Thatcham Town16:00
Northwood v South Park16:00
Raynes Park Vale v Hartley Wintney16:00
Uxbridge v Southall16:00
Badshot Lea v Sutton Common Rovers17:30
 Isthmian League South East
Sittingbourne v Lancing15:00
Ashford United v Chichester City16:00
Burgess Hill Town v Broadbridge Heath16:00
East Grinstead Town v Beckenham Town16:00
Herne Bay v Sheppey United16:00
Horndean v Merstham16:00
Hythe v Phoenix Sports16:00
Ramsgate v Cray Valley Paper Mills16:00
Sevenoaks Town v Littlehampton Town16:00
 Northern Premier
Marske United v Bradford PA14:00
Ashton v Ilkeston16:00
Atherton Collieries v Stafford Rangers16:00
Basford Utd v Macclesfield16:00
FC United v Bamber Bridge16:00
Gainsborough v Hyde16:00
Matlock v Guiseley16:00
Morpeth Town v Worksop16:00
Warrington Rylands v Lancaster City16:00
Whitby v Radcliffe Borough16:00
Workington v Marine16:00
 Northern Div 1 East
Ashington AFC v Grantham Town16:00
Belper Town v Cleethorpes Town16:00
Brighouse Town v Pontefract Collieries16:00
Consett AFC v Liversedge16:00
Grimsby Borough v Hebburn Town16:00
Newton Aycliffe v Carlton Town16:00
Ossett United v North Ferriby United16:00
Sheffield v Dunston UTS16:00
Stocksbridge v Bridlington Town16:00
Winterton Rangers v Stockton Town16:00
 Northern Div 1 West
1874 Northwich v Clitheroe FC16:00
City of Liverpool v Kidsgrove Athletic16:00
Hanley Town v Runcorn Linnets16:00
Hednesford v Avro16:00
Leek Town v Bootle16:00
Mossley v Vauxhall Motors16:00
Newcastle Town v Nantwich16:00
Stalybridge v Chasetown16:00
Trafford FC v Witton Albion16:00
 Northern Div 1 Midlands
Anstey Nomads v Coventry Sphinx16:00
Boldmere St. Michaels v Rushden & D'mnds16:00
Corby v Sporting Khalsa16:00
Harborough Town v Quorn16:00
Leicester Road v Gresley16:00
Lye Town v Loughborough Dynamo16:00
Rugby Town v Bedworth United16:00
Shepshed Dynamo v Cambridge City16:00
Spalding Utd v Sutton Coldfield16:00
Walsall Wood v Coleshill Town16:00
 Southern Premier Central
Nuneaton v Needham Market14:00
Berkhamsted Town v Barwell16:00
Bromsgrove Sporting v AFC Sudbury16:00
Coalville v Alvechurch16:00
Hitchin Town v Halesowen Town16:00
Leamington v Stamford AFC16:00
Long Eaton United v AFC Telford16:00
Mickleover Sports v Stratford Town16:00
Redditch v Leiston16:00
Royston Town v Kettering16:00
St Ives Town v Stourbridge16:00
 Southern Premier South
Swindon Supermarine v Basingstoke14:30
Beaconsfield Town v Poole Town15:00
Bracknell Town v Winchester City16:00
Didcot Town v Plymouth Parkway16:00
Dorchester v Hanwell Town16:00
Gosport Borough v Hayes & Yeading16:00
Hungerford v AFC Totton16:00
Merthyr Town v Hendon16:00
Poole Town v Beaconsfield Town16:00
Salisbury v Harrow Borough16:00
Tiverton v Chesham Utd16:00
Walton & Hersham v Sholing16:00
 Southern Div 1 Central
Aylesbury United v Ware16:00
Bedford Town v Hertford Town16:00
Biggleswade Town v Thame United16:00
Cirencester v Barton Rovers16:00
Hadley v Biggleswade16:00
Kidlington v Leighton Town16:00
Kings Langley v Kempston Rovers16:00
Stotfold v Welwyn Garden City16:00
Waltham Abbey v North Leigh16:00
 Southern Div 1 South
Hamworthy United v Yate Town14:00
Bideford v Bashley16:00
Cribbs v Exmouth16:00
Melksham Town v Bemerton Heath16:00
Mousehole AFC v Malvern Town16:00
Paulton Rovers v Larkhall Athletic16:00
Tavistock v Evesham Utd16:00
Westbury United v Bristol Manor Farm16:00
Willand Rovers v Wimborne Town16:00
 Premier League 2, Division 1
Newcastle U21 v Fulham U2111:00
Brighton U21 v Reading U2116:00
 U18 Premier League North
Everton U18 v Liverpool U1811:00
Man Utd U18 v Stoke U1811:00
Middlesbrough U18 v Blackburn U1812:00
Derby U18 v Sunderland U1813:00
Nott'm Forest U18 v Man City U1813:00
 U18 Premier League South
Brighton U18 v Leicester U1811:00
Southampton U18 v Crystal Palace U1811:00
Tottenham U18 v Fulham U1811:00
West Ham U18 v Arsenal U1811:00
West Brom U18 v Chelsea U1812:00
Norwich U18 v Reading U1813:00
 Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen v Dundee15:00
Celtic v St Mirren15:00
Hearts v Livingston15:00
Motherwell v Hibernian15:00
St Johnstone v Kilmarnock15:00
 Scottish Championship
Airdrieonians v Dunfermline15:00
Ayr v Arbroath15:00
Queen's Park v Inverness CT15:00
Raith Rovers v Partick Thistle15:00
 Scottish League One
Alloa v Montrose15:00
Annan Athletic v Cove Rangers15:00
Kelty Hearts v Stirling15:00
Queen of Sth v FC Edinburgh15:00
Hamilton v Falkirk17:30
 Scottish League Two
Dumbarton v Clyde15:00
East Fife v Bonnyrigg Rose15:00
Peterhead v Forfar15:00
Spartans FC v Stranraer15:00
Stenhousemuir v Elgin15:00
 Highland League
Brechin v Forres Mechanics15:00
Brora Rangers v Banks O'Dee15:00
Buckie Thistle v Deveronvale15:00
Formartine United v Rothes15:00
Huntly v Nairn County15:00
Inverurie Loco Works v Clachnacuddin15:00
Lossiemouth v Turriff United15:00
Strathspey Thistle v Fraserburgh15:00
Wick Academy v Keith15:00
 Lowland League
Albion v Civil Service Strollers15:00
Cowdenbeath v Gretna 200815:00
Cumbernauld Colts v Edinburgh Uni15:00
East Kilbride v Berwick15:00
East Stirling v Celtic II15:00
Gala Fairydean v Caledonian Braves15:00
Linlithgow Rose v Tranent Juniors15:00
Stirling University v BSC Glasgow15:00
 Welsh Premier League
Haverfordwest County AFC v Colwyn Bay12:45
Barry Town v Aberystwyth14:30
Cardiff Metropolitan v The New Saints14:30
Newtown v Caernarfon Town14:30
Pontypridd United v Penybont14:30
 Cymru North
Llandudno FC v Caersws14:30
Llanidloes Town v Flint Town United14:30
Mold Alexandra v Ruthin Town14:30
Buckley Town v Gresford Athletic15:15
Guilsfield FC v Holywell Town19:45
 Cymru South
Abertillery Bluebirds v Ammanford AFC14:30
Caerau Ely v Pontardawe Town14:30
Cwmbran Celtic v Abergavenny Town14:30
Goytre United v Llantwit Major15:30
Llanelli v Briton Ferry17:15
 NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers v Ballymena15:00
Coleraine v Glentoran15:00
Loughgall v Glenavon15:00
Newry City AFC v Dungannon Swifts15:00
Larne v Cliftonville17:30
 NIFL Championship
Ballyclare Comrades v Knockbreda14:00
Ards v Newington F.C.15:00
Ballinamallard Utd v Dergview15:00
Dundela v Bangor15:00
Institute FC v Annagh United15:00
Portadown v Harland & Wolff Welders15:00
 French Ligue 1
Strasbourg v Reims16:00
Rennes v Toulouse20:00
 French Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio v St Etienne14:00
Bordeaux v Bastia18:00
Caen v Rodez18:00
Concarneau v Amiens18:00
Dunkerque v Guingamp18:00
Laval v FC Annecy18:00
Quevilly v Auxerre18:00
Troyes v Paris FC18:00
Valenciennes v Pau18:00
 German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich v FC Koln14:30
Borussia Monchengladbach v Borussia Dortmund14:30
Mainz v Hoffenheim14:30
RB Leipzig v Wolfsburg14:30
VfL Bochum 1848 v Heidenheim14:30
VFB Stuttgart v Eintracht Frankfurt17:30
 German 2. Bundesliga
Holstein Kiel v VfL Osnabruck12:00
SC Paderborn 07 v Karlsruher12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden v Fortuna Dusseldorf12:00
Schalke v Nurnberg19:30
 German 3. Liga
Dortmund II v FC Ingolstadt 0413:00
FC Viktoria Koln v Hallescher FC13:00
SSV Ulm v Preussen Munster13:00
Unterhaching v VfB Lubeck13:00
Verl v Erzgebirge Aue13:00
Saarbrucken v SV Sandhausen15:30
 German Frauen Bundesliga
Freiburg W v Wolfsburg W11:00
Leverkusen W v Eintracht Frankfurt W13:00
 Italian Serie A
Lecce v Empoli14:00
Torino v Juventus17:00
Bologna v Monza19:45
 Italian Serie B
Cittadella v Ascoli13:00
Como v Bari13:00
Cremonese v Ternana13:00
Pisa v Feralpisalo13:00
Sampdoria v Sudtirol13:00
Cosenza v Palermo15:15
Lecco v Reggiana15:15
Parma v Spezia15:15
 Italian Serie C, Group A
Albinoleffe v Renate15:15
Alessandria v Pro Patria17:30
Novara v Legnago Salus17:30
Pro Sesto v Lumezzane17:30
Trento v Pro Vercelli17:30
Padova v Atalanta II19:45
Virtus Verona v Pergolettese19:45
 Italian Serie C, Group C
Brindisi v ASD Sorrento15:15
Monterosi v Giugliano15:15
Potenza v Foggia17:30
 Italian Serie A Women
Sassuolo W v Inter Milano W14:00
 Spanish La Liga
Atletico Madrid v Girona13:00
Rayo Vallecano v Getafe15:15
Real Mallorca v Real Madrid17:30
Cadiz v Barcelona20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Gijon v FC Cartagena15:15
Real Valladolid v Eldense17:30
Levante v Amorebieta20:00
 Spanish Primera RFEF
Cornella v CD Arenteiro15:00
Fuenlabrada v CF Rayo Majadahonda17:00
Leonesa v Real Sociedad B17:00
CD Teruel v Deportivo de La Coruna19:00
Sestao River v Real Union19:00
 Austria Bundesliga
Austria Lustenau v SC Rheindorf Altach16:00
Wolfsberger AC v Austria Vienna16:00
WSG Tirol v FC BW Linz16:00
 Belgian Pro League
RWDM47 v Eupen15:00
KV Mechelen v Westerlo17:15
KRC Genk v Cercle Brugge19:45
 Belgian Challenger Pro League
Lierse v RSC Anderlecht II15:00
Deinze v Lommel Utd19:00
FCV Dender EH v Zulte-Waregem19:00
 Croatian League
NK Varazdin v Lokomotiva Zagreb15:50
HNK Gorica v Dinamo Zagreb18:00
 Dutch Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven v Vitesse Arnhem15:30
AZ Alkmaar v Waalwijk17:45
Almere City v Sparta Rotterdam20:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Vitoria Guimaraes v Farense15:30
Porto v Famalicao18:00
Estoril-Praia v Braga20:30
 Portuguese Liga Pro
Belenenses v Academico de Viseu11:00
Leiria v Prozis-Vilaverdense14:00
Benfica B v AVS15:30
Tondela v Penafiel15:30
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
Rogaska v NK Celje14:00
 Swiss Super League
Grasshoppers v FC Lugano17:00
Lausanne Sports v FC Zurich17:00
St Gallen v Yverdon-Sport FC19:30
 Belgian Super League Women
Anderlecht W v OH Leuven W12:30
Zulte-Waregem W v Charleroi W15:00
Club Brugge W v Gent W15:15
KV Mechelen W v White Star Woluwe W19:00
 Belarusian Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev v Neman Grodno12:00
FC Gomel v Dinamo Minsk14:00
FC Isloch Minsk Raion v Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk16:00
Torpedo Zhodino v BATE Borisov18:00
 Bulgarian First
Slavia Sofia v Hebar 191815:45
Cherno More Varna v Levski Sofia18:15
 Cypriot First Division
Nea Salamis v Apollon Limassol15:00
Karmiotissa Polemidion v Doxa Katokopias16:00
Ethnikos Achnas v A.E. Zakakiou17:00
 Czech 1 Liga
Bohemians 1905 v Sparta Prague14:00
Ceske Budejovice v Slovan Liberec14:00
Mlada Boleslav v Teplice14:00
Hradec Kralove v Slovacko17:00
 Greek Super League
Panserraikos v OFI13:00
Volos NFC v Atromitos15:30
Giannina v Asteras Tripoli17:30
Kifisia v Panetolikos18:00
 Hungarian League
Kisvarda FC v Ujpest13:30
Debrecen v Kecskemeti TE16:00
Paksi FC v Videoton18:30
 Kosovo Superleague
Drita Gjilan v Liria Prizren14:00
Feronikeli v Ballkani14:00
Prishtina v SC Gjilani14:00
 Israeli Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem v Hapoel Hadera13:30
Maccabi Haifa v Bnei Sakhnin15:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv v Hapoel Petah Tikva18:00
 Moldovan National Division
Dacia Buiucani v Milsami Orhei13:00
Saxan v FC Floresti14:00
Spartanii Selemet v Speranta Drochia14:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec v Widzew Lodz14:00
Puszcza Niepolomice v Lech Poznan16:30
Rakow Czestochowa v Legia Warsaw19:00
 Polish I Liga
GKS Katowice v Odra Opole14:00
Wisla Plock v Wisla Krakow16:30
Chrobry Glogow v Miedz Legnica19:00
 Romanian Liga I
FC Voluntari v Otelul Galati15:00
Universitatea Cluj v Petrolul Ploiesti19:30
 Russia Premier Division
Sochi v Spartak Moscow12:00
Akhmat Grozny v Baltika14:30
FC Krasnodar v Zenit St Petersburg15:00
Lokomotiv Moscow v CSKA Moscow17:30
 Russia Football National League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Alania Vladikavkaz07:00
Chornomorets Odesa v Akron Tolyatti14:00
FC Khimki v Shinnik15:00
Volgar Astrakhan v Tyumen15:00
 Slovakia Super Liga
Slovan Bratislava v Dunajska Streda14:30
AS Trencin v Zlate Moravce17:00
Dukla Banska Bystrica v Zemplin17:00
FC Kosice v MFK Skalica17:00
 Turkish Super League
Kasimpasa v Konyaspor11:30
Ankaragucu v Gazisehir Gaziantep14:00
Adana Demirspor v Kayserispor17:00
Besiktas v Samsunspor17:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
FC Obolon v FC Minaj11:00
Oleksandria v Dynamo Kiev13:30
FC Rukh Vynnyky v Kryvyi Rih16:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
Ilves v IF Gnistan12:00
IFK Mariehamn v KuPS Kuopio15:00
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Fredrikstad v Sarpsborg17:00
 Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF v AIK Solna14:00
Vasteras SK v Halmstads16:30
 MLS
Portland v Los Angeles FC21:45
 USL Championship
Loudoun United v Memphis 90121:00
 Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Tigre v Union Santa Fe21:00
Huracan v Atletico Tucuman23:00
 Brazil Serie A
Criciuma v Juventude22:30
Internacional v Bahia22:30
 Chilean Primera
Union Espanola v Everton De Vina22:30
 Colombia Primera A
Fortaleza FC v Once Caldas20:00
Santa Fe v Atletico Nacional22:10
 Ecuador Serie A
Mushuc Runa v Tecnico Universitario19:00
Macara v Orense SC21:30
 Paraguayan Primera
Olimpia v Tacuary23:00
 Uruguay Primera
Progreso v Boston River19:00
Cerro v Fenix21:30
 Brazil Serie A Women
America Mineiro W v Atletico Mineiro W19:00
Cruzeiro W v Real Brasilia W20:00
 China Super League
Henan Songshan Longmen v Nantong Zhiyun08:30
Shanghai Shenhua v Beijing Guoan12:35
 China League One
Yanbian Longding v Shijiazhuang Gongfu08:00
Dalian Zhixing v Shenyang Urban08:30
Nanjing City FC v Dongguan United12:30
Yunnan Yukun v Wuxi Wugou12:30
 Indian Super League
NorthEast Utd v Odisha FC15:00
 Japan J-League
Cerezo Osaka v Kawasaki Frontale07:00
Kashima Antlers v Kyoto Sanga07:00
Machida Zelvia v Vissel Kobe07:00
Tokyo Verdy v FC Tokyo08:00
 Japan J2-League
Ehime FC v Kagoshima United08:00
Iwaki FC v Shimizu S-Pulse08:00
 South Korea K-League 2
Busan I Park v FC Anyang08:30
 Angola Girabola
CD Lunda-Sul v Uniao de Malanje15:00
Recreativo do Libolo v Sao Salvador15:00
Interclube v Santa Rita15:30
Petro de Luanda v Sagrada Esperanca16:00
Kabuscorp v Wiliete17:00
 Kenyan Premier League
Nairobi City Stars v Murang'a SEAL11:00
Bandari v Bidco United13:00
Homeboyz v Kariobangi Sharks13:00
Nzoia Sugar v GOR Mahia13:00
Sofapaka v Ulinzi Stars13:00
KCB v Kenya Police14:00
 Malawi Super League
CIVO United v Dedza Dynamos13:30
Ekwendeni Hammers v Baka City13:30
MAFCO v Kamuzu Barracks13:30
Nyasa Big Bullets v Mighty Tigers13:30
 Moroccan Botola Pro
Maghreb Fes v Youssoufia Berrechid17:00
FUS Rabat v UTS Rabat19:00
Wydad AC v FAR Rabat19:00
Hassania Agadir v Mouloudia Oujda21:00
 Nigeria Premier League
Doma United v Remo Stars15:00
Bendel Insurance v Kano Pillars16:00
Enugu Rangers v Abia Warriors16:00
 Tanzania Premier League
Geita Gold FC v Mtibwa Sugar12:00
Ihefu FC v Simba SC14:00
Kitayosce v JKT Tanzania14:00
Kagera Sugar v Dodoma Jiji17:00
 Tunisia Ligue 1
AS Marsa v US Ben Guerdane15:00
ES Metlaoui v AS Soliman15:00
US Tataouine v CA Bizertin15:00
Club Africain v Stade Tunisien17:30
CS Sfaxien v ES Sahel17:30
 Uganda Premier League
Arua Hill v Bright Stars FC13:00
 Australia A-League
Brisbane v Newcastle Jets08:30
Sydney v Western Sydney10:45
 Australia NPL NSW
NWS Spirit v Hills Brumbies08:30
Marconi Stallions v Manly United FC10:00
St. George Saints v Wollongong Wolves10:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Valentine Phoenix v Weston Workers08:00
Maitland FC v Lake Macquarie City09:00
 Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane City v WDSC Wolves08:00
Gold Coast United v Redlands United09:30
 Australia NPL Tasmania
Riverside Olympic v Devonport City07:30
 Australia NPL Victoria
Port Melbourne v Dandenong Thunder08:00
Altona Magic v St. Albans Saints09:15
Hume City v Dandenong City10:00
 Australia NPL Western
Bayswater City v Perth RedStar FC08:00
Inglewood United v Floreat Athena08:00
Olympic Kingsway v Perth Glory Youth08:00
Perth SC v Balcatta08:00
Stirling Macedonia v Fremantle City08:00
Western Knights v Armadale08:00
 Club Friendlies
Tanjong Pagar v Albirex Niigata S11:00
Sun 14/04
 Premier League
Liverpool v Crystal Palace14:00
West Ham v Fulham14:00
Arsenal v Aston Villa16:30
 Isthmian League South East
Erith & Belvedere v Three Bridges16:00
 Women's Super League
Arsenal Women v Bristol City Women18:45
 Women's Championship
Blackburn Women v Reading Women14:00
Crystal Palace Women v Birmingham Women14:00
Watford Women v Charlton Women14:00
 Women's FA Cup
Tottenham Women v Leicester Women12:00
Man Utd Women v Chelsea Women14:35
 Scottish Premiership
Ross County v Rangers12:00
 SWPL 1
Spartans Women v Montrose Women13:00
Aberdeen Women v Hamilton Women14:00
Rangers Women v Glasgow City Women15:00
Motherwell Women v Dundee United Women16:00
Partick Thistle Women v Celtic Women17:10
 French Ligue 1
Le Havre v Nantes12:00
Clermont v Montpellier14:00
Olympique Lyonnais v Brest19:45
 German Bundesliga
SV Darmstadt 98 v Freiburg14:30
Leverkusen v Werder Bremen16:30
 German 2. Bundesliga
Braunschweig v Hannover 9612:30
FC Magdeburg v Hamburger12:30
St Pauli v Elversberg12:30
 German 3. Liga
Jahn Regensburg v TSV 1860 Munchen12:30
Arminia Bielefeld v Rot-Weiss Essen15:30
SC Freiburg II v Dynamo Dresden18:30
 German Frauen Bundesliga
Nurnberg W v SGS Essen W13:00
MSV Duisburg W v Bayern Munich W17:30
 Italian Serie A
Napoli v Frosinone11:30
Sassuolo v AC Milan14:00
Udinese v AS Roma17:00
Inter Milan v Cagliari19:45
 Italian Serie B
Venezia v Brescia15:15
 Italian Serie C, Group A
Giana Erminio v Triestina13:00
Mantova v Vicenza17:30
 Italian Serie C, Group B
Fermana v Lucchese13:00
Olbia v Pescara13:00
Pineto v Juventus U2313:00
Ancona v Sestri Levante15:15
Entella v SPAL15:15
Carrarese v Rimini17:30
Gubbio v Pontedera17:30
Vis Pesaro v Perugia19:45
 Italian Serie C, Group C
Casertana v AZ Picerno17:30
Latina v Turris17:30
Audace Cerignola v Virtus Francavilla19:45
Catania v Messina19:45
Monopoli v Taranto19:45
 Italian Serie A Women
Pomigliano v Como W11:30
AC Milan W v Napoli W14:00
 Spanish La Liga
Las Palmas v Sevilla13:00
Granada v Alaves15:15
Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal17:30
Real Sociedad v Almeria20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Oviedo v Mirandes13:00
Albacete v Tenerife15:15
FC Andorra v Eibar15:15
Burgos v Racing Santander17:30
Real Zaragoza v Elche17:30
Racing DE Ferrol v Huesca20:00
 Spanish Primera RFEF
Osasuna B v Sabadell11:00
Ponferradina v SD Logrones15:00
SD Tarazona v Gimnastic15:00
Celta Vigo B v Lugo18:00
Union de Salamanca v Barcelona B18:00
 Austria Bundesliga
TSV Prolactal Hartberg v Sturm Graz13:30
Rapid Vienna v Austria Klagenfurt16:00
 Belgian Pro League
Club Brugge v Royal Antwerp12:30
Kortrijk v Charleroi15:00
Anderlecht v Union St Gilloise17:30
Leuven v Gent18:15
 Belgian Challenger Pro League
Waasland-Beveren v Beerschot Wilrijk12:30
Standard Liege II v RFC Seraing15:00
Patro Eisden v Oostende18:15
 Croatian League
Hajduk Split v NK Osijek15:30
Istra v Rijeka18:00
 Dutch Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo v SC Heerenveen11:15
FC Utrecht v Go Ahead Eagles13:30
Fortuna Sittard v Feyenoord13:30
Ajax v Twente15:45
N.E.C. v PEC Zwolle19:00
 Dutch Eerste Divisie
VVV-Venlo v FC Groningen15:45
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Estrela da Amadora v Rio Ave15:30
Arouca v Boavista18:00
Portimonense v Casa Pia18:00
Benfica v Moreirense20:30
 Portuguese Liga Pro
Pacos Ferreira v CD Nacional11:00
Mafra v Feirense14:00
Leixoes v Torreense15:30
Porto B v AD Oliveirense15:30
Maritimo v Santa Clara20:30
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
Ask Bravo v Maribor14:00
NS Mura v Koper16:30
NK Domzale v Olimpija Ljubljana19:15
 Swiss Super League
Basel v Servette FC13:15
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy v FC Winterthur15:30
Young Boys v FC Luzern15:30
 Dutch Eredivisie Women
ADO Den Haag W v Heerenveen W11:15
 Belarusian Premier League
Naftan Novopolotsk v FC Smorgon12:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk v Slavia Mozyr14:00
Dinamo Brest v Minsk16:00
 Bulgarian First
Etar Veliko Tarnovo v Levski Krumovgrad15:00
Beroe Stara Zagora v Lokomotiv Plovdiv17:30
 Cypriot First Division
Pafos FC v Apoel Nicosia15:00
Aris Limassol v AEK Larnaca17:00
Anorthosis v Omonia Nicosia17:30
 Czech 1 Liga
Banik Ostrava v MFK Karvina14:00
Sigma Olomouc v FK Baumit Jablonec14:00
Zlin v Pardubice14:00
Plzen v Slavia Prague17:00
 Greek Super League
Panathinaikos v Lamia15:00
AEK Athens v Aris Thessaloniki18:30
 Hungarian League
MTK Budapest v Diosgyori13:00
Zalaegerszegi TE v Ferencvaros15:30
Mezokovesd-Zsory v Puskas Academia17:45
 Kosovo Superleague
Dukagjini v Llapi14:00
Fushe Kosova v Malisheva14:00
 Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Jerusalem v Maccabi Petah Tikva17:00
Hapoel Haifa v Maccabi Bnei Raina17:45
FC Ashdod v Maccabi Netanya18:00
 North Macedonia First League
Akademija Pandev v Voska Sport14:00
FK Struga v Bregalnica Stip14:00
KF Gostivari v FK Tikves14:00
Rabotnicki v Vardar14:00
Shkendija v Sileks14:00
Shkupi v FK Makedonija GP14:00
 Moldovan National Division
FC Zimbru v Petrocub-Hincesti16:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
LKS Lodz v Radomiak Radom11:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok v Cracovia14:00
Gornik Zabrze v Slask Wroclaw16:30
 Polish I Liga
Lechia Gdansk v Nieciecza11:40
Znicz Pruszkow v GKS Tychy14:00
Podbeskidzie v Polonia Warszawa17:00
 Romanian Liga I
Botosani v U Craiova 194811:30
Dinamo Bucharest v Politehnica Iasi16:15
CFR Cluj v Steaua Bucharest19:00
 Russia Premier Division
FC Orenburg v Volga Nizhny Novgorod10:00
Ural v Dynamo Moscow12:15
Fakel Voronezh v Rostov14:45
Krylya Sovetov v Rubin Kazan17:00
 Russia Football National League
FK Sokol Saratov v Torpedo Moscow11:30
Arsenal Tula v SKA-Khabarovsk15:00
Kuban Krasnodar v Kamaz Chelny17:00
Rodina Moskva v Leningradets17:30
 Serbian Super Liga
FK Napredak v Radnik Surdulica15:30
Vojvodina v TSC Backa Topola15:30
Red Star Belgrade v Zeljeznicar16:00
FK Cukaricki v Partizan Belgrade18:15
 Slovakia Super Liga
Podbrezova v Spartak Trnava16:30
 Turkish Super League
Pendikspor v Istanbul Basaksehir11:30
Caykur Rizespor v Antalyaspor14:00
Hatayspor v Istanbulspor14:00
Fatih Karagumruk v Fenerbahce17:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
Vorskla Poltava v Shakhtar Donetsk11:00
Zorya Luhansk v Chornomorets Odesa13:30
Polessya v Kolos Kovalivka16:00
 Danish Superliga
Lyngby BK v Hvidovre IF13:00
Vejle v Randers Freja13:00
AGF Aarhus v Brondby15:00
FC Midtjylland v FC Copenhagen17:00
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Viking FK v Brann13:30
Molde v Kristiansund BK16:00
Odd v Sandefjord16:00
Rosenborg v Ham-Kam16:00
Tromso v Haugesund16:00
Lillestrom v Bodo Glimt18:15
 Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping v Gais13:00
Kalmar FF v IFK Goteborg13:00
Djurgardens v Sirius15:30
 MLS
Charlotte FC v Toronto FC00:30
D.C. United v Orlando00:30
Montreal v Cincinnati00:30
New York City v New England00:30
NY Red Bulls v Chicago00:30
FC Dallas v Seattle01:30
Minnesota United FC v Houston01:30
Sporting KC v Inter Miami CF01:30
Real Salt Lake v Columbus02:30
San Jose v Colorado03:30
Vancouver v LA Galaxy03:30
Atlanta United FC v Philadelphia19:30
St. Louis City v Austin FC21:45
 USL Championship
Indy Eleven v Charleston Battery00:00
Rhode Island v Pittsburgh Riverhounds00:30
San Antonio FC v Orange County SC01:30
El Paso Locomotive v Oakland Roots02:00
Monterey Bay v Las Vegas Lights FC03:00
Sacramento Republic v FC Tulsa03:00
Phoenix Rising v Colorado Switchbacks03:30
North Carolina v Birmingham Legion22:00
 USL League One
Forward Madison FC v Richmond Kickers00:00
Central Valley Fuego v Chattanooga03:30
Lexington v Spokane Velocity21:00
 Mexican Liga MX
CF Pachuca v Guadalajara00:00
Club America v Toluca02:05
Monterrey v Tigres UANL04:10
 NWSL Women
North Carolina Courage W v Portland Thorns W00:00
Racing Louisville W v San Diego Wave W00:30
Chicago Red Stars W v Angel City W02:30
Gotham FC W v Kansas City W23:00
 Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Sarmiento v Platense20:00
Gimnasia La Plata v Banfield22:15
 Brazil Serie A
Fluminense v Red Bull Bragantino01:00
Sao Paulo v Fortaleza EC01:00
Atletico Goianiense v Flamengo20:00
CA Paranaense v Cuiaba20:00
Corinthians v Atletico MG20:00
Vasco da Gama v Gremio20:00
Cruzeiro v Botafogo ASF21:00
Vitoria v Palmeiras22:30
 Chilean Primera
Deportes Iquique v CD Universidad Catolica00:00
Deportes Iquique v Universidad Catolica01:00
O'Higgins v Huachipato17:30
Universidad de Chile v Coquimbo Unido17:30
Nublense v Palestino20:00
 Colombia Primera A
Junior v Envigado00:20
Deportivo Pereira v Jaguares de Chiapas02:30
Chico v Patriotas20:00
Independiente Medellin v Bucaramanga22:10
 Ecuador Serie A
Emelec v Cumbaya00:00
CD Universidad Catolica v Independiente del Valle19:00
El Nacional v Imbabura21:30
 Paraguayan Primera
General Caballero v Nacional Asuncion01:30
Sportivo Luqueno v Libertad Asuncion22:30
 Uruguay Primera
Deportivo Maldonado v Cerro Largo00:00
Rampla Juniors v Racing Montevideo14:00
Defensor Sporting v CA River Plate19:00
Penarol v Danubio22:00
 Brazil Serie A Women
Sao Paulo W v Botafogo W19:00
Ferroviaria W v Fluminense W20:00
 China Super League
Changchun Yatai v Chengdu Rongcheng08:30
Tianjin Tigers v Meizhou Hakka FC12:00
Cangzhou Mighty Lions v Qingdao Youth Island12:35
Qingdao Hainiu v Zhejiang FC12:35
Shanghai Port v Shandong Luneng12:35
Sichuan Jiuniu v Wuhan Three Towns13:00
 China League One
Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Jiangxi Liansheng08:00
Qingdao Red Lions v Guangxi Pingguo Haliao08:30
Suzhou Dongwu v Shanghai Jiading08:30
Chongqing Tongliang Long v Guangzhou Evergrande12:30
 Indian Super League
FC Goa v Chennaiyin15:00
 Japan J-League
Gamba Osaka v Sagan Tosu07:00
 Japan J2-League
Blaublitz Akita v Okayama06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v Thespakusatsu Gunma06:00
Roasso Kumamoto v Ventforet Kofu06:00
Yokohama FC v Fujieda MYFC06:00
 Japan J3-League
Vanraure Hachinohe v FC Imabari05:00
Grulla Morioka v FC Osaka06:00
Kanazawa v YSCC Yokohama06:00
Kataller Toyama v Gainare Tottori06:00
Kitakyushu v Kamatamare Sanuki06:00
Omiya Ardija v Azul Claro Numazu06:00
FC Gifu v Tegevajaro Miyazaki07:00
FC Ryukyu v Nagano Parceiro08:00
 South Korea K-League
Suwon City FC v Daejeon Citizen06:00
Incheon United v Daegu FC08:30
 South Korea K-League 2
Jeonnam Dragons v Ansan Greeners06:00
Chungnam Asan v Cheonan City08:30
Suwon Bluewings v Gimpo Citizen08:30
 Angola Girabola
Desportivo Huila v Academica do Lobito15:00
 Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars v Heart of Lions16:00
Bechem United v Real Tamale16:00
Dreams FC v Asante Kotoko16:00
Medeama v Legon Cities16:00
Nations FC v Bofoakwe Tano16:00
Nsoatreman v Great Olympics16:00
Samartex v Berekum Chelsea16:00
 Kenyan Premier League
Tusker v Talanta11:00
Posta Rangers v AFC Leopards14:00
 Malawi Super League
Chitipa United v Karonga United13:30
Creck v Moyale Barracks13:30
FOMO v Be Forward Wanderers13:30
Silver Strikers v Bangwe All Stars13:30
 Moroccan Botola Pro
Olympique Safi v Renaissance Berkane17:00
Moghreb Tetouan v Ittihad Tanger19:00
Chabab Mohammedia v Raja Casablanca21:00
 Nigeria Premier League
Gombe United v Kwara United14:00
Akwa United v Niger Tornadoes16:00
Bayelsa United v Katsina United16:00
Enyimba v Heartland16:00
Rivers United v Plateau United16:00
Sporting Lagos v Sunshine Stars16:00
Shooting Stars v Lobi Stars17:30
 Tanzania Premier League
Singida Big Stars v Young Africans14:00
Namungo FC v Azam17:00
 Tunisia Ligue 1
Olympique Beja v EGS Gafsa15:00
US Monastirienne v ES Tunis17:30
 Australia A-League
Melbourne City v Perth06:00
 Australia NPL NSW
APIA Tigers v Sydney United 58 FC05:30
Blacktown City v Central Coast II06:00
Western Sydney W. II v St George City FA06:00
Rockdale Ilinden v Sydney Olympic07:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Broadmeadow Magic v Lambton Jaffas05:30
Hamilton Olympic v Charlestown Azzurri05:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane Roar Youth v Peninsula Power06:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Gold Coast Knights06:30
Moreton City v Queensland Lions FC07:30
Olympic FC v Rochedale Rovers07:30
 Club Friendlies
Kawasaki Frontale v JEF United Chiba03:00
Mon 15/04
 Premier League
Chelsea v Everton20:00
 National League
Gateshead v Chesterfield19:45
 Premier League 2, Division 1
Leeds United U21 v Derby U2113:00
Arsenal U21 v Aston Villa U2119:00
Leicester U21 v Stoke City U2119:00
Sunderland U21 v Middlesbrough U2119:00
Tottenham U21 v Wolves U2119:00
 Highland League
Buckie Thistle v Strathspey Thistle20:00
 Irish Premier Division
Bohemians Dublin v Dundalk19:45
 French Ligue 2
Grenoble v Angers19:45
 French National
Nancy v Martigues17:30
 German Frauen Bundesliga
Hoffenheim W v FC Koln W18:30
 Italian Serie A
Fiorentina v Genoa17:30
Atalanta v Verona19:45
 Italian Serie C, Group B
Arezzo v Torres19:45
Cesena v Recanatese19:45
 Italian Serie C, Group C
Juve Stabia v Crotone19:30
Avellino v Benevento19:45
 Italian Serie A Women
Roma W v Juventus W17:00
 Spanish La Liga
Osasuna v Valencia20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Alcorcon v Villarreal B19:30
 Dutch Eerste Divisie
Jong Ajax v SC Cambuur19:00
Jong Utrecht v Den Bosch19:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Vizela v GD Chaves20:15
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
NK Aluminij v NK Radomlje16:30
 Bulgarian First
CSKA 1948 v Lokomotiv Sofia15:30
Ludogorets v Arda Kardzhali18:00
 Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Maccabi Tel Aviv18:30
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice v Zaglebie Lubin18:00
 Romanian Liga I
Rapid Bucuresti v Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe18:30
 Russia Football National League
FK Neftekhimik v FC Dynamo Makhachkala17:00
 Serbian Super Liga
Novi Pazar v Radnicki Nis15:00
FK Spartak Subotica v Javor17:00
Mladost Lucani v IMT Novi Beograd17:00
Vozdovac v Radnicki 192319:00
 Turkish Super League
Alanyaspor v Galatasaray18:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
LNZ Cherkasy v Veres Rivne13:30
FC Metalist 1925 v Dnipro-116:00
 Danish Superliga
Silkeborg v Nordsjaelland18:00
 Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken v IF Brommapojkarna18:00
IFK Varnamo v Malmo18:00
Hammarby IF v Elfsborg18:10
 Mexican Liga MX
Club Atlas v Atletico San Luis01:00
Pumas UNAM v Club Leon FC01:00
FC Juarez v Club Tijuana03:06
 NWSL Women
Bay FC v OL Reign W01:00
 Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Central Cordoba v San Lorenzo00:00
 Chilean Primera
Audax Italiano v Union La Calera01:00
Cobresal v Deportes Copiapo23:00
 Colombia Primera A
Deportivo Pasto v Millonarios00:20
Alianza Petrolera v La Equidad02:30
 Ecuador Serie A
Libertad v Barcelona SC00:00
 Paraguayan Primera
Cerro Porteno v Sportivo Ameliano01:00
 Uruguay Primera
Wanderers v Liverpool Montevideo22:00
 Brazil Serie A Women
Flamengo W v RB Bragantino W19:00
 Indian Super League
Mohun Bagan v Mumbai City15:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Persita Tangerang v Persib Bandung09:00
PSS Sleman v Arema FC09:00
PS Tira v Bali United13:00
 Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions v Bibiani Gold Stars16:00
 Kenyan Premier League
Muhoroni Youth v Shabana13:00
 Moroccan Botola Pro
Riadi Salmi v CR Khemis Zemamra20:00
 South Africa Premier League
Moroka Swallows v Mamelodi Sundowns18:30
Tue 16/04
 Championship
Southampton v Preston20:00
 League One
Bolton v Shrewsbury19:45
Bristol Rovers v Cambridge Utd19:45
Burton Albion v Cheltenham19:45
Oxford Utd v Lincoln City19:45
Peterborough v Fleetwood Town19:45
Port Vale v Wycombe19:45
Portsmouth v Barnsley19:45
 League Two
Colchester v Grimsby19:45
Crawley Town v Barrow19:45
Mansfield v Accrington Stanley19:45
Notts County v Stockport19:45
Walsall v Swindon19:45
 National League
FC Halifax v Ebbsfleet19:45
Oxford City v Bromley19:45
Rochdale v Boreham Wood19:45
Wealdstone v Eastleigh19:45
 National League South
St Albans v Hampton and Richmond19:45
Taunton Town v Torquay19:45
Truro City v Dover19:45
Weston-S-Mare v Eastbourne Boro19:45
 National League North
Banbury Utd v Boston Utd19:45
 Isthmian Premier
Canvey Island v AFC Hornchurch20:45
Folkestone Invicta v Concord Rangers20:45
Lewes v Horsham20:45
Potters Bar v Haringey Borough20:45
Whitehawk v Kingstonian20:45
 Isthmian League North
Basildon United v Brentwood20:45
Redbridge v Ipswich Wanderers20:45
 Isthmian League South Central
Hartley Wintney v Marlow20:30
Badshot Lea v Westfield20:45
Binfield v Corinthian Casuals20:45
Hanworth Villa v Ashford Town20:45
Raynes Park Vale v Met Police20:45
 Isthmian League South East
Burgess Hill Town v Sheppey United20:30
Horndean v Ashford United20:45
Hythe v Sittingbourne20:45
Littlehampton Town v Erith & Belvedere20:45
 Northern Premier
Atherton Collieries v Macclesfield20:45
Bamber Bridge v Ilkeston20:45
Matlock v Gainsborough20:45
Whitby v Morpeth Town20:45
 Northern Div 1 East
Ashington AFC v Winterton Rangers20:45
Carlton Town v Ossett United20:45
Consett AFC v Brighouse Town20:45
Liversedge v Hebburn Town20:45
Newton Aycliffe v Dunston UTS20:45
Pontefract Collieries v Sheffield20:45
 Northern Div 1 West
Kidsgrove Athletic v Widnes20:45
 Northern Div 1 Midlands
Anstey Nomads v Corby20:45
Shepshed Dynamo v Gresley20:45
Walsall Wood v Quorn20:45
 Southern Premier Central
Coalville v Stourbridge19:45
Kettering v Stamford AFC20:45
 Southern Premier South
Poole Town v Plymouth Parkway20:45
Sholing v Hendon20:45
Tiverton v Dorchester20:45
Winchester City v Merthyr Town20:45
 Southern Div 1 Central
Barton Rovers v Kidlington20:45
Bedford Town v Welwyn Garden City20:45
Biggleswade Town v Hadley20:45
 Southern Div 1 South
Paulton Rovers v Malvern Town20:30
Wimborne Town v Evesham Utd20:30
Bashley v Bishop's Cleeve20:45
Melksham Town v Bideford20:45
Mousehole AFC v Tavistock20:45
 U18 Premier League North
Wolves U18 v Man Utd U1813:00
Newcastle U18 v Liverpool U1819:00
 U18 Premier League South
Norwich U18 v Tottenham U1814:00
 Scottish League One
FC Edinburgh v Montrose19:45
 Highland League
Keith v Brechin20:00
 Lowland League
Albion v East Kilbride19:45
BSC Glasgow v Bo'ness United19:45
Civil Service Strollers v Gretna 200819:45
Tranent Juniors v Celtic II19:45
 Cymru North
Mold Alexandra v Flint Town United18:30
Buckley Town v Guilsfield FC19:30
Holywell Town v Llanidloes Town20:00
 NIFL Premiership
Ballymena v Glenavon19:45
Crusaders v Cliftonville19:45
Dungannon Swifts v Loughgall19:45
Glentoran v Larne19:45
Linfield v Coleraine19:45
Newry City AFC v Carrick Rangers19:45
 NIFL Championship
Ards v Ballyclare Comrades19:45
Dergview v Harland & Wolff Welders19:45
 Irish First Division
Wexford Youths v Longford19:45
 Champions League
Barcelona v Paris Saint Germain20:00
Borussia Dortmund v Atletico Madrid20:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Famalicao v Sporting Lisbon20:15
 Belgian Super League Women
Gent W v Genk W19:00
OH Leuven W v Club Brugge W19:00
Standard Liege W v Anderlecht W19:00
 Moldovan National Division
Saxan v Speranta Drochia14:00
Victoria Bardar v FC Floresti14:00
 Norwegian Eliteserien
KFUM Oslo v Stromsgodset18:00
 Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Argentinos Juniors v Barracas Central00:00
Independiente v Talleres00:00
Independiente Rivadavia v Velez00:00
Instituto v River Plate00:00
Belgrano v Racing Club23:30
Boca Juniors v Godoy Cruz23:30
Defensa y Justicia v Newells23:30
Lanus v Estudiantes23:30
 Chilean Primera
Colo Colo v Cobreloa01:30
 Colombia Primera A
Envigado v Tolima22:00
 Ecuador Serie A
LDU de Quito v Delfin SC01:00
 Uruguay Primera
Miramar v Club Nacional00:30
 Brazil Serie A Women
Internacional RS W v Gremio W00:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya v Dewa United09:00
Bhayangkara FC v Persik Kediri13:00
PSM Makassar v PSIS Semarang13:00
 Qatar Stars League
Al Shamal v Al Wakrah16:30
Al-Markhiya v Al-Gharafa18:30
 Tanzania Premier League
Mtibwa Sugar v Kinondoni MC14:00
Dodoma Jiji v JKT Tanzania17:00
 Uganda Premier League
UPDF FC v Gaddafi14:00
URA FC v NEC14:00
 Australia A-League
Western United v Adelaide United10:00
Wed 17/04
 National League
Gateshead v Aldershot19:45
 Isthmian League South Central
Guernsey v Southall20:45
 Northern Div 1 West
City of Liverpool v Bootle20:45
 Southern Div 1 Central
Biggleswade v Aylesbury United20:45
 Southern Div 1 South
Larkhall Athletic v Frome Town20:45
 U18 Premier League South
Reading U18 v Chelsea U1813:00
 Women's Super League
Chelsea Women v Aston Villa Women19:00
 Scottish Premiership
Dundee v Rangers20:00
 Highland League
Formartine United v Inverurie Loco Works20:00
Forres Mechanics v Wick Academy20:00
Fraserburgh v Brora Rangers20:00
Strathspey Thistle v Buckie Thistle20:00
 SWPL 1
Montrose Women v Aberdeen Women19:30
Hearts Women v Rangers Women19:45
Spartans Women v Motherwell Women19:45
Glasgow City Women v Partick Thistle Women20:00
Hamilton Women v Dundee United Women20:00
 Cymru South
Cwmbran Celtic v Trefelin19:30
 Champions League
Bayern Munich v Arsenal20:00
Man City v Real Madrid20:00
 Croatian League
Dinamo Zagreb v NK Varazdin16:00
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
Olimpija Ljubljana v Maribor17:30
 Moldovan National Division
Spartanii Selemet v Gagauziya-Oguzsport14:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
FC Minaj v Dynamo Kiev13:30
Oleksandria v FC Obolon16:00
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Brann v Ham-Kam17:00
Molde v Odd17:00
 Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Rosario Central v Deportivo Riestra23:30
 Brazil Serie A
Bahia v Fluminense01:30
Cuiaba v Vitoria21:00
Gremio v CA Paranaense23:00
Red Bull Bragantino v Vasco da Gama23:00
 Chilean Primera
Palestino v Huachipato20:30
 Colombia Primera A
Jaguares de Chiapas v Deportivo Cali00:10
Once Caldas v Santa Fe02:20
Rionegro Aguilas v Alianza Petrolera22:00
 Ecuador Serie A
Cumbaya v Libertad22:30
 Indonesian Liga 1
Pusamania Borneo v Persepam Madura Utd09:00
Persija Jakarta v Persis Solo13:00
RANS Nusantara v Barito Putera13:00
 Japan J-League Cup
Grulla Morioka v Cerezo Osaka10:00
Vanraure Hachinohe v Kashima Antlers10:30
Azul Claro Numazu v Sapporo11:00
FC Imabari v Vissel Kobe11:00
Iwaki FC v Albirex Niigata11:00
Kagoshima United v Tokyo Verdy11:00
Kitakyushu v Machida Zelvia11:00
Matsumoto Yamaga v Fukuoka11:00
Omiya Ardija v Nagoya Grampus Eight11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Jubilo Iwata11:00
YSCC Yokohama v FC Tokyo11:00
 Qatar Stars League
Muaither SC v Al-Duhail SC16:30
Umm Salal v Al-Arabi SC16:30
Al Ahli Doha v Al Sadd18:30
Qatar SC v Al-Rayyan SC18:30
 South Korea FA Cup
Daegu FC v Cheongju11:00
FC Anyang v Gimpo Citizen11:00
Gangwon FC v Hwaseong11:00
Gimcheon Sangmu v Busan I Park11:00
Gimhae City v Incheon United11:00
Gimpo Citizen v FC Anyang11:00
Gyeongnam FC v Jeonnam Dragons11:00
Incheon United v Gimhae City11:00
Jeju United FC v Cheonan City11:00
Jinju Citizen v Daejeon Citizen11:00
Mokpo City v Bucheon FC 199511:00
Seongnam FC v Suwon City FC11:00
Ansan Greeners v Suwon Bluewings11:30
Seoul E-Land FC v FC Seoul11:30
 South Africa Premier League
Sekhukhune United v Stellenbosch FC18:30
Supersport United v Polokwane City18:30
 Tanzania Premier League
Geita Gold FC v Tanzania Prisons12:00
Kitayosce v Kagera Sugar14:00
Namungo FC v Coastal Union16:15
Azam v Mashujaa18:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast United v Rochedale Rovers11:30
Thu 18/04
 National League South
Taunton Town v Weston-S-Mare19:45
Truro City v Weymouth19:45
 Isthmian Premier
Potters Bar v Canvey Island20:45
 Isthmian League South Central
Badshot Lea v Leatherhead20:45
Binfield v Northwood20:45
 Northern Div 1 East
Hebburn Town v Ashington AFC20:45
Liversedge v Carlton Town20:45
 Southern Premier South
Hanwell Town v Plymouth Parkway20:45
Tiverton v Winchester City20:45
 U18 Premier League South
Aston Villa U18 v Brighton U1818:00
 Lowland League
Civil Service Strollers v East Kilbride19:45
 Europa League
AS Roma v AC Milan20:00
Atalanta v Liverpool20:00
Marseille v Benfica20:00
West Ham v Leverkusen20:00
 Europa Conference League
Fiorentina v Plzen17:45
Lille v Aston Villa17:45
Fenerbahce v Olympiacos20:00
Paok v Club Brugge20:00
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
NK Domzale v Koper15:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
Zorya Luhansk v Shakhtar Donetsk15:00
 Brazil Serie A
Atletico MG v Criciuma00:00
Fortaleza EC v Cruzeiro00:00
Juventude v Corinthians00:00
Palmeiras v Internacional00:00
Flamengo v Sao Paulo01:30
 Colombia Primera A
Millonarios v Junior00:10
Atletico Nacional v Deportivo Pereira02:20
La Equidad v Fortaleza FC22:00
 Ecuador Serie A
Tecnico Universitario v Deportivo Cuenca01:00
Imbabura v CD Universidad Catolica20:00
Independiente del Valle v Mushuc Runa22:30
 Paraguayan Primera
Nacional Asuncion v Libertad Asuncion00:00
 Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al Taawon v Al Khaleej Saihat16:00
Al Shabab v Abha19:00
Al-Fateh v Al-Raed19:00
 Tanzania Premier League
Ihefu FC v Singida Big Stars14:00
 Uganda Premier League
Maroons FC v Busoga United14:00
KCCA FC v Mbarara City17:00
Fri 19/04
 League One
Oxford Utd v Stevenage20:00
 Premier League 2, Division 1
Newcastle U21 v Leeds United U2119:00
Nott'm Forest U21 v Aston Villa U2119:00
 Women's Super League
Brighton Women v Everton Women19:00
 Scottish Championship
Inverness CT v Raith Rovers19:45
 Lowland League
Celtic II v Hearts B19:45
 Cymru North
Buckley Town v Chirk AAA19:30
Denbigh Town v Flint Town United19:30
Gresford Athletic v Prestatyn19:30
Guilsfield FC v Broughton19:30
Porthmadog v Holywell Town19:45
 Irish Premier Division
Bohemians Dublin v Drogheda19:45
Derry City v Shamrock Rovers19:45
Galway Utd v Shelbourne19:45
Sligo Rovers v Dundalk19:45
St Patricks v Waterford19:45
 Irish First Division
Bray v Treaty United19:45
Cobh Ramblers v Finn Harps19:45
Cork City v Longford19:45
Kerry v Athlone19:45
Wexford Youths v UCD19:45
 French Ligue 1
Nice v Lorient20:00
 French National
Avranches v Chateauroux18:30
Chasselay MDA v US Marignane18:30
Epinal v Versailles18:30
FC Rouen v Nancy18:30
Le Mans v Villefranche18:30
Martigues v Cholet18:30
Orleans v Nimes18:30
Red Star F.C. v Dijon18:30
 German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt v Augsburg19:30
 German 2. Bundesliga
Elversberg v Schalke17:30
Nurnberg v SC Paderborn 0717:30
 German 3. Liga
SV Sandhausen v Arminia Bielefeld18:00
 German Frauen Bundesliga
RB Leipzig W v Leverkusen W17:30
 Italian Serie A
Genoa v Lazio17:30
Cagliari v Juventus19:45
 Italian Serie B
Palermo v Parma19:30
Reggiana v Cosenza19:30
 Spanish La Liga
Athletic Bilbao v Granada20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Tenerife v Leganes19:30
 Austria Bundesliga
Sturm Graz v Rapid Vienna18:30
 Belgian Challenger Pro League
Beerschot Wilrijk v Patro Eisden19:00
Francs Borains v FCV Dender EH19:00
Lommel Utd v Waasland-Beveren19:00
Oostende v Standard Liege II19:00
RFC Liege v KRC Genk II19:00
RFC Seraing v Deinze19:00
Zulte-Waregem v Lierse19:00
 Dutch Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch v NAC Breda19:00
Dordrecht v FC Oss19:00
Helmond Sport v Jong Ajax19:00
Roda JC Kerkrade v De Graafschap19:00
Telstar v Emmen19:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Rio Ave v Arouca20:15
 Portuguese Liga Pro
Feirense v Leixoes18:00
 Belgian Super League Women
Charleroi W v Zulte-Waregem W19:00
Gent W v Anderlecht W19:30
White Star Woluwe W v KV Mechelen W19:30
 Belarusian Premier League
FC Smorgon v FC Gomel15:00
BATE Borisov v Dnepr Mogilev17:30
 Bulgarian First
Botev Vratsa v Etar Veliko Tarnovo15:30
Levski Krumovgrad v Slavia Sofia18:00
 Cypriot First Division
Doxa Katokopias v Nea Salamis17:00
Othellos Athienou v Ethnikos Achnas17:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce v Radomiak Radom17:00
Rakow Czestochowa v Gornik Zabrze19:30
 Polish I Liga
Polonia Warszawa v Zaglebie Sosnowiec17:00
Stal Rzeszow v Podbeskidzie17:00
Znicz Pruszkow v Wisla Krakow19:30
 Romanian Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt v Botosani15:30
Farul Constanta v CFR Cluj18:30
 Russia Premier Division
FC Krasnodar v Fakel Voronezh17:00
 Russia Football National League
Rodina Moskva v FC Khimki19:00
 Slovakia Super Liga
AS Trencin v FC Kosice16:30
 Turkish Super League
Besiktas v Ankaragucu18:00
 Danish Superliga
Randers Freja v OB Odense18:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku v KuPS Kuopio16:00
SJK v Ilves16:00
 Brazil Serie A
Botafogo ASF v Atletico Goianiense01:30
 Brazil Serie B
Amazonas v Recife01:00
Brusque v Mirassol01:00
Ceara v Goias01:00
Chapecoense v Ituano01:00
Operario v Avai01:00
Ponte Preta v Coritiba01:00
Botafogo SP v America MG23:00
Novorizontino v CRB23:00
 Colombia Primera A
Patriotas v Independiente Medellin00:10
America de Cali v Deportivo Pasto02:20
 Ecuador Serie A
Barcelona SC v El Nacional01:00
Delfin SC v Macara20:00
Orense SC v LDU de Quito22:30
 Paraguayan Primera
Sol de America v Sportivo Luqueno23:00
 Uruguay Primera
Liverpool Montevideo v Defensor Sporting19:30
 China Super League
Zhejiang FC v Tianjin Tigers13:00
 China FA Cup
Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang v Nantong Haimen Codion07:00
 Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al Riyadh v Al Taee16:00
Al-Nassr v Al-Fayha16:00
Al-Ahli Jeddah v Al-Hilal19:00
 Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea v Medeama01:00
Bibiani Gold Stars v Aduana Stars01:00
Bofoakwe Tano v Bechem United01:00
Great Olympics v Dreams FC01:00
Heart of Lions v Nations FC01:00
Karela v Accra Lions01:00
Legon Cities v Hearts of Oak01:00
Real Tamale v Nsoatreman01:00
 Moroccan Botola Pro
Youssoufia Berrechid v Olympique Safi20:00
 Nigeria Premier League
Heartland v Shooting Stars16:00
 Uganda Premier League
Kitara FC v Vipers FC14:00
 Australia A-League
Newcastle Jets v Wellington10:45
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
New Lambton v Weston Workers11:15
 Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast Knights v Brisbane City11:30
 Australia NPL South
Croydon Kings v Adelaide Olympic11:00
Modbury Jets v Adelaide City FC11:00
Para Hills Knights v NE Metrostars11:00
 Australia NPL Tasmania
Glenorchy Knights v Kingborough Lions11:15
Riverside Olympic v Launceston United11:15
 Australia NPL Victoria
Heidelberg United v Moreland City10:30
Dandenong City v South Melbourne10:45
Oakleigh Cannons v St. Albans Saints11:30
Sat 20/04
 Russia Football National League
SKA-Khabarovsk v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk05:00
 Mexican Liga MX
Mazatlan FC v FC Juarez02:00
Atletico San Luis v Toluca04:00
Club Tijuana v Puebla04:00
 NWSL Women
Orlando Pride W v San Diego Wave W01:00
 Brazil Serie B
Santos v Paysandu00:00
 Chilean Primera
Union La Calera v Everton De Vina01:30
 Colombia Primera A
Bucaramanga v Chico02:10
 Ecuador Serie A
Aucas v Emelec01:00
 Paraguayan Primera
2 de Mayo v Cerro Porteno01:30
 Brazil Serie A Women
Palmeiras W v America Mineiro W00:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Edgeworth Eagles v Adamstown Rosebud05:30
 Australia NPL Tasmania
Devonport City v South Hobart05:30
 Australia NPL Victoria
Green Gully v Port Melbourne04:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages