The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Sat 25/05
 FA Cup
Man City v Man Utd15:00
 Scottish Cup
Celtic v Rangers15:00
 Irish First Division
Longford v Cobh Ramblers19:30
 French Coupe de France
Olympique Lyonnais v Paris Saint Germain20:00
 German DFB Pokal
Kaiserslautern v Leverkusen19:00
 Italian Serie A
Juventus v Monza17:00
AC Milan v Salernitana19:45
 Italian Serie B
Cremonese v Catanzaro19:30
 Spanish La Liga
Osasuna v Villarreal13:00
Real Sociedad v Atletico Madrid15:15
Almeria v Cadiz17:30
Rayo Vallecano v Athletic Bilbao17:30
Real Madrid v Real Betis20:00
 Spanish Primera RFEF
Celta Vigo B v Barcelona B18:00
Deportivo de La Coruna v Real Union18:00
Fuenlabrada v Cornella18:00
Gimnastic v CF Rayo Majadahonda18:00
Leonesa v Sestao River18:00
Lugo v Sabadell18:00
Osasuna B v Real Sociedad B18:00
Ponferradina v CD Teruel18:00
SD Tarazona v SD Logrones18:00
Union de Salamanca v CD Arenteiro18:00
 Belgian Pro League
Gent v Sint Truidense VV19:30
KV Mechelen v Standard de Liege19:30
Leuven v Westerlo19:30
 Croatian League
NK Varazdin v NK Osijek16:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb v Hajduk Split18:10
 Dutch Eredivisie
Emmen v NAC Breda15:30
Excelsior v ADO Den Haag19:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Portimonense v AVS19:45
 Swiss Super League
FC Lugano v Servette FC19:30
St Gallen v FC Zurich19:30
Young Boys v FC Winterthur19:30
 Belgian Super League Women
Anderlecht W v Genk W12:30
OH Leuven W v Gent W12:30
Standard Liege W v Club Brugge W12:30
 Bulgarian First
Botev Vratsa v Beroe Stara Zagora18:30
Hebar 1918 v Etar Veliko Tarnovo18:30
Lokomotiv Sofia v Pirin Blagoevgrad18:30
 Czech 1 Liga
Bohemians 1905 v Pardubice17:00
FK Baumit Jablonec v Zlin17:00
Hradec Kralove v Teplice17:00
MFK Karvina v Ceske Budejovice17:00
 Kosovo Superleague
Dukagjini v SC Gjilani14:00
Liria Prizren v Llapi14:00
 Israeli Premier League
Bnei Sakhnin v Hapoel Be'er Sheva16:30
Maccabi Haifa v Hapoel Haifa16:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Maccabi Bnei Raina16:30
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok v Warta Poznan16:30
Lech Poznan v Korona Kielce16:30
Legia Warsaw v Zaglebie Lubin16:30
LKS Lodz v Stal Mielec16:30
Pogon Szczecin v Gornik Zabrze16:30
Puszcza Niepolomice v Piast Gliwice16:30
Radomiak Radom v Widzew Lodz16:30
Rakow Czestochowa v Slask Wroclaw16:30
Ruch Chorzow v Cracovia16:30
 Russia Premier Division
Baltika v Lokomotiv Moscow14:30
CSKA Moscow v Ural14:30
Fakel Voronezh v Akhmat Grozny14:30
FC Krasnodar v Dynamo Moscow14:30
FC Orenburg v Spartak Moscow14:30
Krylya Sovetov v Volga Nizhny Novgorod14:30
Rubin Kazan v Sochi14:30
Zenit St Petersburg v Rostov14:30
 Russia Football National League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Tyumen07:00
Akron Tolyatti v SKA-Khabarovsk11:00
Alania Vladikavkaz v FC Dynamo Makhachkala11:00
FC Khimki v Chornomorets Odesa11:00
Kamaz Chelny v FK Sokol Saratov11:00
Leningradets v Torpedo Moscow11:00
Rodina Moskva v FK Neftekhimik11:00
Shinnik v Arsenal Tula11:00
Volgar Astrakhan v Kuban Krasnodar11:00
 Serbian Super Liga
Partizan Belgrade v Radnicki 192317:00
Red Star Belgrade v FK Cukaricki18:00
Vojvodina v Mladost Lucani18:00
 Turkish Super League
Fatih Karagumruk v Samsunspor14:00
Sivasspor v Kayserispor17:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
Chornomorets Odesa v Dnipro-113:30
FC Metalist 1925 v Veres Rivne13:30
FC Obolon v Oleksandria13:30
FC Rukh Vynnyky v Dynamo Kiev13:30
Kryvyi Rih v FC Minaj13:30
Polessya v Shakhtar Donetsk13:30
Zorya Luhansk v Kolos Kovalivka13:30
 Danish Superliga
Hvidovre IF v Lyngby BK14:00
Randers Freja v Vejle14:00
Viborg v OB Odense14:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
HJK Helsinki v Ilves15:00
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Fredrikstad v Tromso17:00
 Swedish Allsvenskan
Gais v Hacken15:00
Mjallby AIF v Djurgardens16:30
 USL Championship
Charleston Battery v El Paso Locomotive00:30
FC Tulsa v Oakland Roots01:30
Rhode Island v Louisville City FC21:00
 USL League One
NC Hailstorm v Charlotte Independence01:00
 USL League Two
Tobacco Road v North Carolina II00:00
Asheville City v Southern Soccer Academy00:30
Virginia Marauders v Northern Virginia00:30
Ballard v Midlakes United01:00
Capo II v Arizona Arsenal03:00
Ventura County Fusion v FC Tucson03:00
West Seattle Junction v Lane United03:00
Almaden v San Francisco City03:30
Tacoma Stars v Oly Town03:30
Vermont Green v Pathfinder19:00
Morris Elite v Cedar Stars Rush20:00
Albany Rush v Black Rock21:00
Ann Arbor v Oakland County22:00
New Jersey Copa v Staten Island Athletic22:00
West Virginia United v Wake23:00
Swan City v Sarasota Paradise23:30
Weston FC v Pinellas County23:30
 NWSL Women
Houston Dash W v North Carolina W01:00
Bay FC v Gotham FC W03:00
 Argentine Primera
Belgrano v Central Cordoba01:15
Lanus v Estudiantes01:15
Argentinos Juniors v River Plate19:00
Godoy Cruz v San Lorenzo21:30
Newells v Defensa y Justicia21:30
 Brazil Serie B
America MG v Santos01:30
 Chilean Primera
Huachipato v Everton De Vina17:30
Deportes Iquique v Colo Colo20:00
Universidad Catolica v Cobreloa22:30
 Colombia Primera A
Deportivo Pereira v Millonarios23:00
 Ecuador Serie A
Imbabura v Emelec01:00
 Paraguayan Primera
Nacional Asuncion v Sol de America22:00
Tacuary v Cerro Porteno22:00
 Uruguay Primera
Miramar v Wanderers16:30
Rampla Juniors v Liverpool Montevideo19:00
Club Nacional v Danubio22:00
 China Super League
Shandong Luneng v Zhejiang FC12:35
Wuhan Three Towns v Meizhou Hakka FC13:00
 China League One
Shenyang Urban v Wuxi Wugou08:00
Yanbian Longding v Jiangxi Liansheng08:00
Shanghai Jiading v Yunnan Yukun08:30
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao v Guangzhou Evergrande12:30
Shijiazhuang Gongfu v Nanjing City FC12:30
 Indonesian Liga 1
Bali United v Pusamania Borneo13:00
 Japan J-League
Jubilo Iwata v Shonan06:00
Sapporo v Kashima Antlers06:00
Albirex Niigata v Fukuoka08:00
Kawasaki Frontale v Kashiwa Reysol08:00
 Japan J2-League
Ehime FC v Tochigi SC05:55
Fujieda MYFC v Kagoshima United06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v JEF United Chiba06:00
Ventforet Kofu v Yokohama FC08:00
 South Korea K-League
Jeonbuk Motors v Gimcheon Sangmu06:00
Ulsan Hyundai v Daejeon Citizen08:30
Incheon United v Gwangju FC11:00
Pohang Steelers v FC Seoul11:00
 South Korea K-League 2
Suwon Bluewings v Seoul E-Land FC11:00
 Angola Girabola
Onze Bravos v Uniao de Malanje15:00
Sporting de Cabinda v Interclube15:00
 Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions v Bechem United16:00
Aduana Stars v Nations FC16:00
Karela v Nsoatreman16:00
 Malawi Super League
Baka City v Creck13:30
Ekwendeni Hammers v Be Forward Wanderers13:30
MAFCO v FOMO13:30
Silver Strikers v Karonga United13:30
 South Africa Premier League
Amazulu v Golden Arrows14:00
Cape Town Spurs v Kaizer Chiefs14:00
Chippa United v Sekhukhune United14:00
Mamelodi Sundowns v Cape Town City14:00
Moroka Swallows v Royal AM14:00
Orlando Pirates v Supersport United14:00
Polokwane City v TS Galaxy FC14:00
Richards Bay v Stellenbosch FC14:00
 Tanzania Premier League
Azam v Kagera Sugar14:00
Coastal Union v JKT Tanzania14:00
Ihefu FC v Dodoma Jiji14:00
Mashujaa v Mtibwa Sugar14:00
Namungo FC v Tanzania Prisons14:00
Simba SC v Kinondoni MC14:00
Singida Big Stars v Geita Gold FC14:00
Young Africans v Kitayosce14:00
 Tunisia Ligue 1
ES Sahel v Stade Tunisien15:30
 Uganda Premier League
Bul FC v Arua Hill13:00
 Australia A-League
Central Coast Mariners v Melbourne Victory10:45
 Australia NPL NSW
Sutherland Sharks v Western Sydney W. II07:30
APIA Tigers v Blacktown City08:00
Hills Brumbies v Sydney Olympic10:00
St. George Saints v Manly United10:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Edgeworth Eagles v Hamilton Olympic05:30
Maitland FC v Weston Workers05:30
Cooks Hill United FC v Lambton Jaffas07:30
Valentine Phoenix v New Lambton08:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Queensland Lions FC v Peninsula Power07:45
WDSC Wolves v Gold Coast Knights09:15
Moreton City v Olympic FC10:30
 Australia NPL South
Croydon Kings v Adelaide Raiders06:00
Campbelltown City v Adelaide United II06:30
Para Hills Knights v Modbury Jets06:30
NE Metrostars v FK Beograd08:30
Adelaide Olympic v Adelaide Comets09:30
 Australia NPL Tasmania
South Hobart v Kingborough Lions05:00
Clarence United v Devonport City05:30
Glenorchy Knights v Launceston United07:45
 Australia NPL Victoria
Green Gully v Hume City04:00
Avondale FC v St. Albans Saints06:00
Port Melbourne v Melbourne Knights FC08:00
Dandenong Thunder v Manningham United Blues09:00
Altona Magic v Dandenong City09:15
 Australia NPL Western
Balcatta v Armadale08:00
Floreat Athena v Olympic Kingsway08:00
Fremantle City v Perth SC08:00
Inglewood United v Bayswater City08:00
Perth Glory Youth v Stirling Macedonia08:00
Perth RedStar FC v Western Knights08:00
Sun 26/05
 Championship
Leeds v Southampton15:00
 Premier League 2, Division 1
Tottenham U21 v Sunderland U2115:00
 Italian Serie A
Atalanta v Torino17:00
Napoli v Lecce17:00
Empoli v AS Roma19:45
Frosinone v Udinese19:45
Lazio v Sassuolo19:45
Verona v Inter Milan19:45
 Italian Serie A Women
Napoli W v Ternana W15:00
 Spanish La Liga
Getafe v Real Mallorca13:00
Celta de Vigo v Valencia15:15
Las Palmas v Alaves15:15
Sevilla v Barcelona20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Albacete v Mirandes17:30
Amorebieta v Espanyol17:30
Burgos v Tenerife17:30
Elche v Eldense17:30
FC Cartagena v Huesca17:30
Gijon v Eibar17:30
Levante v Alcorcon17:30
Oviedo v FC Andorra17:30
Racing DE Ferrol v Leganes17:30
Racing Santander v Real Zaragoza17:30
Real Valladolid v Villarreal B17:30
 Belgian Pro League
Kortrijk v Lommel Utd12:30
Club Brugge v Cercle Brugge17:30
Royal Antwerp v Anderlecht17:30
Union St Gilloise v KRC Genk17:30
 Croatian League
Rijeka v Slaven Belupo14:00
Dinamo Zagreb v Rudes Zagreb16:30
 Dutch Eredivisie
FC Utrecht v Go Ahead Eagles17:00
 Portuguese Liga Pro
Lusitânia Lourosa v Feirense11:00
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
NK Radomlje v Nafta16:00
 Swiss Super League
Grasshoppers v Thun15:30
 Belarusian Premier League
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk v BATE Borisov13:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk v FC Smorgon15:00
Slavia Mozyr v Dinamo Minsk17:00
 Bulgarian First
Levski Sofia v Ludogorets16:00
Cherno More Varna v Levski Krumovgrad18:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv v CSKA Sofia18:30
 Czech 1 Liga
Banik Ostrava v Slovacko15:00
Slavia Prague v Mlada Boleslav15:00
Sparta Prague v Plzen15:00
 Kosovo Superleague
Ballkani v Prishtina14:00
Drita Gjilan v Malisheva14:00
Fushe Kosova v Feronikeli14:00
 Polish I Liga
Arka Gdynia v GKS Katowice14:00
Chrobry Glogow v Zaglebie Sosnowiec14:00
GKS Tychy v Gornik Leczna14:00
Miedz Legnica v Lechia Gdansk14:00
Motor Lublin v Podbeskidzie14:00
Odra Opole v Znicz Pruszkow14:00
Stal Rzeszow v Polonia Warszawa14:00
Wisla Krakow v Nieciecza14:00
Wisla Plock v Resovia Rzeszow14:00
 Romanian Liga I
CS Uni Craiova v Universitatea Cluj18:00
 Turkish Super League
Adana Demirspor v Istanbul Basaksehir17:00
Fenerbahce v Istanbulspor17:00
Hatayspor v Caykur Rizespor17:00
Kasimpasa v Besiktas17:00
Konyaspor v Galatasaray17:00
Pendikspor v Gazisehir Gaziantep17:00
Trabzonspor v Ankaragucu17:00
 Danish Superliga
Brondby v AGF Aarhus16:00
FC Copenhagen v Nordsjaelland16:00
FC Midtjylland v Silkeborg16:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
IFK Mariehamn v IF Gnistan16:30
KuPS Kuopio v EIF16:30
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Haugesund v Sandefjord16:00
Odd v Lillestrom16:00
Rosenborg v Kristiansund BK16:00
Sarpsborg v Stromsgodset16:00
Viking FK v Ham-Kam16:00
Brann v Molde18:15
 Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby IF v Sirius13:00
Vasteras SK v IF Brommapojkarna15:30
 MLS
Atlanta United FC v Los Angeles FC00:30
Charlotte FC v Philadelphia00:30
D.C. United v Chicago00:30
Montreal v Nashville Sc00:30
New England v New York City00:30
Orlando v Columbus00:30
Toronto FC v Cincinnati00:30
FC Dallas v Real Salt Lake01:30
St. Louis City v Seattle01:30
Colorado v Minnesota United FC02:30
LA Galaxy v Houston03:30
Portland v Sporting KC03:30
San Jose v Austin FC03:30
Vancouver v Inter Miami CF03:30
 USL Championship
Indy Eleven v Phoenix Rising00:00
Miami FC v North Carolina00:00
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies v Las Vegas Lights FC00:30
Memphis 901 v Pittsburgh Riverhounds01:30
New Mexico United v San Antonio FC02:00
Orange County SC v Loudoun United03:00
Sacramento Republic v Birmingham Legion03:00
 USL League Two
Academica SC v Marin00:00
Charlotte Eagles v North Carolina Fusion00:00
Dayton Dutch Lions v Cleveland Force00:00
Flint City Bucks v Lansing City00:00
Fort Wayne v Toledo Villa00:00
Miami AC v Tampa Bay United00:00
Ocean City Nor'easters v Lone Star II00:00
RKC Third Coast v Rochester00:00
SC United Bantams v Charlotte Independence 200:00
South Bend Lions v Kalamazoo FC00:00
FC Motown II v Long Island Rough Riders00:30
West Chester United II v Reading United00:30
AMSG v Arizona Arsenal01:00
Davis Legacy v Project 51O01:00
Des Moines Menace v Chicago City01:00
Dothan United v Tennessee01:00
Louisiana Krewe v Hattiesburg01:00
Mississippi Brilla v Little Rock Rangers01:00
Sueno v Chicago Dutch Lions01:00
Flatirons Rush v Utah United02:00
Albion Colorado v Salt City02:30
Capo II v FC Tucson03:00
Coachella v Redlands03:00
Oly Town v Lane United22:00
West Seattle Junction v United PDX22:00
 NWSL Women
Chicago Red Stars W v Racing Louisville W00:30
Utah Royals W v Kansas City W03:00
 Argentine Primera
Boca Juniors v Talleres00:00
Huracan v Instituto19:30
Sarmiento v Independiente Rivadavia21:30
Gimnasia La Plata v Banfield21:45
 Brazil Serie B
Guarani Campinas v Paysandu01:00
Ituano v Ponte Preta20:00
Vila Nova v Brusque21:00
Ceara v Chapecoense22:30
 Chilean Primera
CD Universidad Catolica v Cobreloa00:00
O'Higgins v Cobresal01:00
Deportes Copiapo v Audax Italiano20:00
Universidad de Chile v Nublense22:30
 Colombia Primera A
Junior v Bucaramanga01:30
Santa Fe v La Equidad23:00
 Ecuador Serie A
Barcelona SC v Tecnico Universitario02:00
Delfin SC v Aucas02:00
LDU de Quito v CD Universidad Catolica02:00
Macara v Independiente del Valle02:00
El Nacional v Mushuc Runa21:30
 Paraguayan Primera
Club Guarani v Sportivo Luqueno00:30
Sportivo Ameliano v Libertad Asuncion19:30
Olimpia v Sportivo Trinidense22:00
 Uruguay Primera
Cerro v CA River Plate16:30
Cerro Largo v Defensor Sporting19:00
Deportivo Maldonado v Fenix21:30
 China Super League
Sichuan Jiuniu v Shanghai Shenhua11:00
Beijing Guoan v Nantong Zhiyun12:00
Qingdao Hainiu v Tianjin Tigers12:00
Changchun Yatai v Henan Songshan Longmen12:35
Chengdu Rongcheng v Qingdao Youth Island12:35
Shanghai Port v Cangzhou Mighty Lions13:00
 China League One
Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Dongguan United08:00
Dalian Zhixing v Chongqing Tongliang Long08:30
Qingdao Red Lions v Suzhou Dongwu12:30
 Indonesian Liga 1
Persib Bandung v Persepam Madura Utd13:00
 Japan J-League
Vissel Kobe v Tokyo Verdy06:00
Cerezo Osaka v Sanfrecce Hiroshima07:00
FC Tokyo v Gamba Osaka07:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Kyoto Sanga07:00
Urawa Red Diamonds v Machida Zelvia08:00
 Japan J2-League
Blaublitz Akita v Thespakusatsu Gunma06:00
Iwaki FC v Tokushima Vortis06:00
Oita Trinita v Renofa Yamaguchi06:00
Roasso Kumamoto v Montedio Yamagata06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v Mito Hollyhock06:00
Vegalta Sendai v Okayama06:00
 South Korea K-League
Daegu FC v Gangwon FC08:30
Jeju United FC v Suwon City FC11:00
 South Korea K-League 2
Cheongju v Gyeongnam FC08:30
FC Anyang v Jeonnam Dragons08:30
Seongnam FC v Cheonan City11:00
 Angola Girabola
Desportivo Huila v Petro de Luanda15:30
Primeiro de Agosto v Sao Salvador15:30
Santa Rita v Academica do Lobito15:30
Wiliete v Sagrada Esperanca16:00
 Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko v Hearts of Oak16:00
Bibiani Gold Stars v Dreams FC16:00
Bofoakwe Tano v Medeama16:00
Great Olympics v Berekum Chelsea16:00
Heart of Lions v Samartex16:00
Real Tamale v Legon Cities16:00
 Malawi Super League
Dedza Dynamos v Bangwe All Stars13:30
Mighty Tigers v Kamuzu Barracks13:30
 Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United v Niger Tornadoes14:00
Enugu Rangers v Bayelsa United16:00
Heartland v Gombe United16:00
Kano Pillars v Doma United16:00
Katsina United v Shooting Stars16:00
Kwara United v Remo Stars16:00
Lobi Stars v Akwa United16:00
Sunshine Stars v Bendel Insurance16:00
Abia Warriors v Enyimba16:15
Rivers United v Sporting Lagos16:15
 Tunisia Ligue 1
AS Marsa v Olympique Beja15:30
AS Soliman v CA Bizertin15:30
EGS Gafsa v US Tataouine15:30
US Ben Guerdane v ES Metlaoui15:30
US Monastirienne v CS Sfaxien17:30
 Australia NPL NSW
Rockdale Ilinden v St George City FA06:00
Sydney United 58 FC v Central Coast II06:00
Wollongong Wolves v Marconi Stallions06:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Charlestown Azzurri v Adamstown Rosebud05:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane Roar Youth v Brisbane City06:00
Gold Coast United v Sunshine Coast Wanderers08:00
 Australia NPL Victoria
Oakleigh Cannons v Heidelberg United06:00
South Melbourne v Moreland City07:00
 International Friendlies
Grenada v Saint Vincent21:00
 Club Friendlies
Tochigi SC v Tochigi City03:00
Jubilo Iwata v FC Gifu05:00
Mon 27/05
 German Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf v VfL Bochum 184819:30
 Belarusian Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev v FC Gomel18:00
 Bulgarian First
Botev Plovdiv v Arda Kardzhali18:00
Slavia Sofia v CSKA 194818:00
 Romanian Liga I
Csikszereda v Dinamo Bucharest18:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
Lahti v SJK16:00
VPS Vaasa v Inter Turku16:00
 Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping v IFK Varnamo18:00
AIK Solna v IFK Goteborg18:10
 USL League Two
Capital FC v Tacoma Stars00:00
Florida Elite v Brevard00:00
Lionsbridge v Charlottesville Blues00:00
Patuxent v Christos00:00
River Light v St. Charles00:00
AHFC Royals v Houston FC01:00
Houston Sur v Twin City Toucans01:00
 Mexican Liga MX
Club America v Cruz Azul02:00
 Argentine Primera
Independiente v Velez00:00
Union Santa Fe v Barracas Central23:00
 Brazil Serie B
Coritiba v Operario23:00
 Colombia Primera A
Once Caldas v Tolima01:15
 Ecuador Serie A
Orense SC v Cumbaya00:00
 Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al Khaleej Saihat v Al Riyadh19:00
Al Shabab v Al-Fateh19:00
Al Taawon v Al-Ettifaq19:00
Al Taee v Al Akhdoud19:00
Al-Ahli Jeddah v Al-Fayha19:00
Al-Hazm v Abha19:00
Al-Nassr v Al-Ittihad FC19:00
Al-Wehda v Al-Hilal19:00
Dhamk v Al-Raed19:00
 South Korea K-League 2
Ansan Greeners v Busan I Park11:30
Bucheon FC 1995 v Chungnam Asan11:30
 Malawi Super League
Moyale Barracks v Nyasa Big Bullets13:30
 Moroccan Botola Pro
Maghreb Fes v Hassania Agadir18:00
UTS Rabat v Moghreb Tetouan20:00
 International Friendlies
Guatemala v Nicaragua01:00
 Club Friendlies
Oita Trinita v Renofa Yamaguchi03:00
Tue 28/05
 German 2. Bundesliga
Wehen Wiesbaden v Jahn Regensburg19:30
 Austria Bundesliga
TSV Prolactal Hartberg v Austria Vienna18:00
 Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo v Elfsborg18:00
 USL League Two
Ventura County Fusion v Coachella01:00
 Argentine Primera
Atletico Tucuman v Platense01:00
 Brazil Serie B
Botafogo SP v Novorizontino01:00
Avai v Goias01:30
Amazonas v Mirassol23:00
 Ecuador Serie A
Libertad v Deportivo Cuenca01:00
 Paraguayan Primera
General Caballero v 2 de Mayo00:30
 South Korea K-League
Gimcheon Sangmu v FC Seoul11:30
Gwangju FC v Pohang Steelers11:30
 Moroccan Botola Pro
FAR Rabat v Riadi Salmi19:00
Ittihad Tanger v Raja Casablanca19:00
Mouloudia Oujda v CR Khemis Zemamra19:00
Renaissance Berkane v Chabab Mohammedia19:00
Wydad AC v Olympique Safi19:00
Youssoufia Berrechid v FUS Rabat19:00
 Tanzania Premier League
Coastal Union v Kinondoni MC14:00
Geita Gold FC v Azam14:00
Ihefu FC v Mtibwa Sugar14:00
Mashujaa v Dodoma Jiji14:00
Namungo FC v Kitayosce14:00
Simba SC v JKT Tanzania14:00
Singida Big Stars v Kagera Sugar14:00
Young Africans v Tanzania Prisons14:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
New Lambton v Lambton Jaffas11:00
Wed 29/05
 Europa Conference League
Finalist 1 v Finalist 220:00
Olympiacos v Fiorentina20:00
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Bodo Glimt v Sandefjord18:00
Brann v Kristiansund BK18:00
Tromso v Fredrikstad18:00
 Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF v Hacken18:00
 USL League Two
Athens United v Asheville City00:00
Lansing City v Union Macomb00:00
Vermont Green v Black Rock00:00
Wake v Charlotte Eagles00:00
Tennessee v East Atlanta00:30
Birmingham Legion II v Dothan United01:00
Christos v Virginia Beach United23:00
Tampa Bay United v Sarasota Paradise23:00
Swan City v Pinellas County23:30
Weston FC v Miami AC23:30
 Japan J-League
Yokohama FM v Kashiwa Reysol11:00
 South Korea K-League
Daejeon Citizen v Jeju United FC11:30
Gangwon FC v Jeonbuk Motors11:30
Incheon United v Ulsan Hyundai11:30
Suwon City FC v Daegu FC11:30
 Angola Girabola
CD Lunda-Sul v Desportivo Huila15:30
Petro de Luanda v Wiliete15:30
Recreativo do Libolo v Kabuscorp15:30
Sagrada Esperanca v Onze Bravos15:30
Sao Salvador v Santa Rita15:30
Uniao de Malanje v Primeiro de Agosto15:30
 Australia NPL NSW
Central Coast II v St. George Saints11:15
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Edgeworth Eagles v Adamstown Rosebud11:00
Maitland FC v Charlestown Azzurri11:00
 Club Friendlies
Tokyo Verdy v Real Sociedad11:30
Thu 30/05
 Belarusian Premier League
Minsk v Shakhtyor Soligorsk17:00
 MLS
Cincinnati v Nashville Sc00:30
Inter Miami CF v Atlanta United FC00:30
Montreal v D.C. United00:30
NY Red Bulls v Charlotte FC00:30
Philadelphia v Toronto FC00:30
Austin FC v Portland01:30
Chicago v Orlando01:30
Houston v Colorado01:30
Sporting KC v Vancouver01:30
LA Galaxy v FC Dallas03:30
Seattle v Real Salt Lake03:30
Los Angeles FC v Minnesota United FC03:45
 USL Championship
Louisville City FC v Detroit City FC00:30
Monterey Bay v Charleston Battery03:00
 USL League Two
Albany Rush v AC Connecticut00:00
Boston Bolts v Seacoast United Phantoms00:00
Brooke House v The Villages00:00
Cedar Stars Rush v Hudson Valley Hammers00:00
Dayton Dutch Lions v Kings Hammer00:00
Lehigh Valley United v West Chester United II00:00
Nona v Brevard00:00
North Carolina Fusion v North Carolina II00:00
Reading United v Lone Star II00:00
Real Central New Jersey v Ocean City Nor'easters00:00
Staten Island Athletic v Ironbound00:00
Toledo Villa v Buffalo00:00
Charlotte Independence 2 v SC United Bantams00:30
FC Motown II v Morris Elite00:30
Midwest United v Kalamazoo FC00:30
Northern Virginia v Lionsbridge00:30
Chicago City v Chicago Dutch Lions01:00
Manhattan v Westchester Flames01:00
Marin v Almaden01:00
Minneapolis City v RKC Third Coast01:00
Peoria v Sueno01:30
Twin City Toucans v Corpus Christi01:30
Academica SC v Davis Legacy03:00
Oly Town v Ballard03:00
Seahorses v AMSG03:00
United PDX v Lane United03:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Pusamania Borneo v Bali United13:00
Fri 31/05
 Irish Premier Division
Drogheda v Shamrock Rovers19:45
Dundalk v Derry City19:45
Shelbourne v Sligo Rovers19:45
St Patricks v Galway Utd19:45
Waterford v Bohemians Dublin19:45
 Irish First Division
Athlone v Cork City19:45
Cobh Ramblers v Kerry19:45
Finn Harps v Wexford Youths19:45
Treaty United v Longford19:45
UCD v Bray19:45
 Swiss Super League
Thun v Grasshoppers19:30
 Belarusian Premier League
FC Smorgon v Slavia Mozyr15:30
BATE Borisov v FC Slutsk17:30
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
Ilves v KuPS Kuopio16:00
Inter Turku v Haka16:00
SJK v IFK Mariehamn16:00
AC Oulu v HJK Helsinki18:00
 USL League Two
River Light v Des Moines Menace01:00
Hill Country Lobos v AHFC Royals01:15
Arizona Arsenal v FC Tucson02:00
Albion Colorado v New Mexico United II02:30
 Brazil Serie B
Ceara v Coritiba23:00
 Paraguayan Primera
2 de Mayo v Olimpia01:00
Tacuary v Nacional Asuncion01:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Persepam Madura Utd v Persib Bandung13:00
 Japan J-League
Sagan Tosu v FC Tokyo11:00
 Ghana Premier League
Hearts of Oak v Nations FC19:00
 Australia NPL NSW
Manly United v Sydney Fc Youth10:30
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Broadmeadow Magic v Cooks Hill United FC11:00
 Club Friendlies
AS Roma v AC Milan11:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages