Season
Next Week's Fixtures
Next Week's Football Fixtures
, 2024-2025 Season
Filter Fixtures:
Scottish League Cup
Irish Premier Division
Irish First Division
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
Romanian Liga I
Russia Football National League
Finnish Veikkausliiga
Norwegian Eliteserien
Swedish Allsvenskan
MLS
USL Championship
USL League One
USL League Two
Mexican Liga MX
Bolivia Primera Division
Brazil Serie A
Brazil Serie B
Uruguay Primera
China Super League
China League One
Japan J-League
Japan J2-League
Japan J3-League
South Korea K-League
South Korea K-League 2
Kenyan Premier League
Malawi Super League
Australia NPL Capital Territory
Australia NPL NSW
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Australia NPL Queensland
Australia NPL South
Australia NPL Tasmania
Australia NPL Victoria
Australia NPL Western
International Tournament
UEFA Qualifiers
International Friendlies
Club Friendlies
Filter
Mon 08/07
Finnish Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu v SJK
16:00
Inter Turku v Lahti
16:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK v Fredrikstad
18:00
Stromsgodset v Sandefjord
18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping v Djurgardens
18:00
Vasteras SK v Hacken
18:00
MLS
Houston v Los Angeles FC
01:30
San Jose v Chicago
01:30
Sporting KC v FC Dallas
01:30
Colorado v St. Louis City
02:30
LA Galaxy v Minnesota United FC
03:30
Portland v Nashville Sc
03:30
USL League Two
Charlottesville Blues v Patuxent
00:00
Ocean City Nor'easters v Reading United
00:00
South Bend Lions v Ann Arbor
00:00
Tacoma Stars v Capital FC
00:00
Houston FC v Corpus Christi
01:00
Mexican Liga MX
CF Pachuca v Monterrey
02:06
South Korea K-League 2
FC Anyang v Cheonan City
11:30
Seongnam FC v Gyeongnam FC
11:30
Club Friendlies
Talleres v Sochi
11:00
Altinordu v Akron
13:00
Karpaty Lviv v Prykarpattia
13:00
Zorya Luhansk v Zrinjski Mostar
16:30
WSG Tirol v FC Copenhagen
17:30
Zenit St Petersburg v Red Star Belgrade
17:30
Slimbridge v Forest Green
19:00
Aveley v Dagenham
19:45
Hitchin Town v Barnet
19:45
Tue 09/07
Champions League
FK Panevezys v HJK Helsinki
16:30
Hamrun Spartans v Lincoln Red Imps
17:45
The New Saints v FK Decic
19:00
UE Santa Coloma v Ballkani
19:00
Vikingur Reykjavik v Shamrock Rovers
19:45
AC Virtus v Steaua Bucharest
20:00
USL League Two
New Mexico United II v Albion Colorado
02:00
Sueno v Chicago City
02:00
North Carolina II v SC United Bantams
23:00
Brazil Serie B
Avai v Novorizontino
00:00
Amazonas v Vila Nova
01:00
South Korea K-League
Daegu FC v Incheon United
11:30
Gimcheon Sangmu v Suwon City FC
11:30
Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast United v Moreton City
10:30
International Tournament
Semi-Finalist 1 v Semi-Finalist 2
20:00
Spain v France
20:00
UEFA Qualifiers
Spain v France
20:00
Club Friendlies
Gornik Zabrze v Karlsruher
01:00
Odra Opole v Ślęza Wrocław
01:00
Podbrezova v Slovan Liberec
01:00
SC Cambuur v Drachtster Boys
01:00
Slavia Prague v Puskas Academia
01:00
Tobermore United v Loughgall
01:00
Plzen v Gornik Zabrze
09:30
Šamorín v Gyori ETO
09:30
PEC Zwolle v Silkeborg
11:00
FC Rukh Vynnyky v Hajduk Split
13:00
LKS Lodz v Puszcza Niepolomice
13:00
LNZ Cherkasy v FC Obolon
13:00
Radnicki 1923 v Apoel Nicosia
13:00
Roda JC Kerkrade v Köln II
13:00
Servette FC v Westerlo
13:00
Slavia Prague v Diosgyori
13:00
Slavia Sofia v Radnicki Nis
13:00
FC Khimki v OFK Beograd
15:00
Erzgebirge Aue v ZFC Meuselwitz
15:30
Ślęza Wrocław v Odra Opole
15:30
Lille v Deinze
16:00
Slavia Prague v Podbrezova
16:00
Slovan Liberec v Debrecen
16:00
Fach-Donaufeld v First Vienna
17:00
Lippstadt 08 v Wuppertaler SV
17:00
Plzen v FK Qarabag
17:00
St Polten v Puskas Academia
17:00
Stripfing v Floridsdorfer AC
17:00
Wolfsberger AC v Strasbourg
17:00
Ajax v Sint Truidense VV
17:30
TuS BW Königsdorf v Fortuna Koln
17:30
SC Heerenveen v Dordrecht
17:45
Bersenbrück v Sportfreunde Lotte
18:00
FC Helsingor v HB Koge
18:00
HB Koge v FC Helsingor
18:00
Sportfreunde Lotte v Bersenbrück
18:00
Tillmitsch v Sturm Graz II
18:00
Viktoria Berlin v RSV Eintracht
18:00
Willem II v Quick Boys
18:00
Hungerford v Swindon
19:00
Kelty Hearts v Hearts B
19:00
Kendal v Carlisle
19:00
Telstar v Hollandia
19:00
Alfreton Town v Notts County
19:30
Ballyclare Comrades v Portadown
19:30
Belfast Celtic v Glentoran
19:30
Boston Utd v Boston Utd
19:30
Brora Rangers v Inverness CT
19:30
Civil Service Strollers v Spartans FC
19:30
Cove Rangers v Formartine United
19:30
Flackwell Heath v Maidenhead Utd
19:30
Hebburn Town v Gateshead
19:30
Preston Athletic v Hamilton
19:30
Tiverton v Exeter
19:30
Tranent Juniors v Bonnyrigg Rose
19:30
Albion v Stirling
19:45
Bath City v Cheltenham
19:45
Grimsby v Grimsby Borough
19:45
Hyde v FC Halifax
19:45
Melksham Town v Yeovil
19:45
Morton v St Mirren
19:45
Needham Market v Braintree Town
19:45
Norwich v Stevenage
19:45
Stevenage v Norwich
19:45
Sutton Utd v Tonbridge Angels
19:45
AFC Hornchurch v Leyton Orient
20:00
River Plate v Millonarios
22:30
Wed 10/07
Champions League
Ordabasy v Petrocub-Hincesti
16:00
Flora Tallinn v NK Celje
17:00
Rigas FS v Larne
18:00
Slovan Bratislava v FK Struga
18:00
KI Klaksvik v Differdange
19:00
Ludogorets v Dinamo Batumi
19:00
Dinamo Minsk v Pyunik
19:45
Borac Banja Luka v Egnatia
20:00
Europa Conference League
Velez Mostar v Inter Club d'Escaldes
19:00
FK Auda v B36 Torshavn
20:00
USL League Two
AC Connecticut v Western Mass Pioneers
00:00
Brevard v Nona
00:00
South Bend Lions v Oakland County
00:00
Wake v North Carolina Fusion
00:00
West Virginia United v Tobacco Road
00:00
Sarasota Paradise v Miami AC
00:30
Bavarian v RKC Third Coast
01:00
Southern Soccer Academy v Tennessee
01:00
Hill Country Lobos v Twin City Toucans
01:30
FC Tucson v AMSG
02:00
Capital FC v Lane United
03:00
United PDX v Tacoma Stars
03:00
Black Rock v Boston City
21:00
Christos v Charlottesville Blues
23:00
Seacoast United Phantoms v Pathfinder
23:00
Tampa Bay United v Pinellas County
23:00
Union Macomb v Flint City Bucks
23:00
Brazil Serie A
Gremio v Cruzeiro
22:30
CA Paranaense v Bahia
23:00
Vasco da Gama v Corinthians
23:00
Brazil Serie B
Mirassol v CRB
01:00
South Korea K-League
FC Seoul v Daejeon Citizen
11:30
Jeonbuk Motors v Jeju United FC
11:30
Pohang Steelers v Gangwon FC
11:30
Ulsan Hyundai v Gwangju FC
11:30
Australia NPL Capital Territory
O'Connor Knights v Cooma Tigers FC
10:30
Australia NPL NSW
Central Coast II v APIA Tigers
11:00
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Charlestown Azzurri v Edgeworth Eagles
11:00
Hamilton Olympic v Lambton Jaffas
11:00
International Tournament
Netherlands v England
20:00
Semi-Finalist 3 v Semi-Finalist 4
20:00
UEFA Qualifiers
Netherlands v England
20:00
Club Friendlies
Botev Vratsa v Makkabi
01:00
Kryvyi Rih v Hebar 1918
01:00
Lechia Gdansk v Chojniczanka Chojnice
01:00
Lokomotiv Sofia v Montana
01:00
Novi Pazar v Bokelj
01:00
Rapid Wien II v Komarno
01:00
Rijeka v Nyiregyhaza
01:00
Sparta Prague v Brondby
01:00
Weidenhausen v Hessen Kassel
01:00
Nice v Lausanne Sports
09:30
Usti nad Labem v Vlasim
09:30
Austria Vienna v Bohemians 1905
10:00
Podbeskidzie v MFK Karvina
10:00
Varnsdorf v Slovan Liberec II
10:00
Lusitânia Lourosa v Leixoes
10:30
Pacos Ferreira v AD Oliveirense
10:30
Cherno More Varna v Dunav Ruse
11:00
Lyngby BK v Hillerød
12:00
Academica v Tondela
13:00
AEK Athens v Gent
13:00
Arka Gdynia v Randers Freja
13:00
AVS v Joane
13:00
Braga v Moreirense
13:00
Cherno More Varna v Fratria
13:00
Chrobry Glogow v Lech Poznan II
13:00
Dynamo Kiev v SC Paderborn 07
13:00
FC Sion v Neuchatel Xamax
13:00
FC Winterthur v YF Juventus
13:00
Grand-Saconnex v Yverdon-Sport FC
13:00
Karpaty Lviv v Ahrobiznes Volochysk
13:00
Písek v Dukla Prague
13:00
Porto v GD Chaves
13:00
Preussen Munster v Duisburg
13:00
Schalke v FC Midtjylland
13:00
Trabzonspor v Szeged 2011
13:00
Veres Rivne v Polessya
13:00
Vitoria Guimaraes v Farense
13:00
VVV-Venlo v Jong AZ
13:00
Warta Poznan v Teplice
13:00
Zeljeznicar v Istanbul Basaksehir
13:00
Zemplin v Kazincbarcikai
13:00
Zlate Moravce v AS Trencin
13:00
Lokomotiv Moscow v Partizan Belgrade
13:30
Cracovia v Hapoel Be'er Sheva
14:00
FC Groningen v FCV Dender EH
14:00
Grasshoppers v Austria Lustenau
14:00
Austria Klagenfurt v TSC Backa Topola
15:00
Brondby v Sparta Prague
15:00
Jiskra Domažlice v MAS Taborsko
15:30
SV Lafnitz v Gyirmot
15:30
Basel v Bellinzona
16:00
MAS Taborsko v Znojmo
16:00
Optik Rathenow v Hertha BSC II
16:00
Slovacko v MFK Skalica
16:00
Strání v Zizkov
16:00
SV Horn v Krems
16:00
Dinamo Zagreb v CSKA 1948
16:30
Al-Arabi SC v Kecskemeti TE
17:00
Auerbach v Chemnitzer FC
17:00
Bayreuth v Carl Zeiss Jena
17:00
Dukla Prague v Písek
17:00
Empor Glauchau v Zwickau
17:00
KRC Genk v Paok
17:00
Kryvyi Rih v Young Boys
17:00
Paok v KRC Genk
17:00
Prostejov v Frýdek-Místek
17:00
Union Nettetal v FC Koln
17:00
Nottingen v SGV Freiberg
17:30
SKU Amstetten v Debrecen
17:30
SSVg Velbert v VfL Bochum 1848
17:30
Victoria Clarholz v Arminia Bielefeld
17:30
Cham v FC Luzern
17:45
Fenerbahce v Hajduk Split
18:00
FSV Frankfurt v SV Darmstadt 98
18:00
Lowick v FC Bocholt
18:00
Ludwigsfelde v Luckenwalde
18:00
Sporting Hasselt v RSC Anderlecht II
18:00
SV Babelsberg 03 v Hertha Berlin
18:00
Peterhead v Aberdeen
19:00
York v Huddersfield
19:00
Boreham Wood v Watford
19:30
Cardiff v Kidderminster
19:30
Crumlin United v Ballymena
19:30
Dunfermline v Dundee
19:30
Leek Town v Port Vale
19:30
Celtic v Queen's Park
19:45
East Kilbride v Annan Athletic
19:45
Thu 11/07
Europa League
Elfsborg v Pafos FC
18:00
Paksi FC v Corvinul Hunedoara
18:00
Ruzomberok v Tobol Kustanai
18:00
Sheriff Tiraspol v Zira FK
18:00
Botev Plovdiv v Maribor
19:00
Wisla Krakow v Llapi
19:30
Europa Conference League
Aktobe v FK Sarajevo
16:00
FK Siauliai v FCI Levadia Tallinn
16:00
FK Tikves v Breidablik
16:00
Liepajas Metalurgs v Víkingur
16:00
Malisheva v Buducnost Podgorica
16:00
Ask Bravo v Connah's Quay Nomads
17:00
FC Magpies v Derry City
17:00
Noah v Shkendija
17:00
Atletic Club d'Escaldes v F91 Dudelange
17:30
Tallinna Kalev v FC Urartu
17:30
Floriana v Tre Penne
18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi v SK Tirana
18:00
UNA Strassen v KuPS Kuopio
18:00
VPS Vaasa v Zalgiris
18:00
Caernarfon Town v Crusaders
18:30
Bala Town v Paide Linnameeskond
19:00
Partizani Tirana v Marsaxlokk
19:00
Torpedo Zhodino v Milsami Orhei
19:00
La Fiorita v FC Isloch Minsk Raion
19:45
Mornar v Dinamo Tbilisi
19:45
Shelbourne v St Joseph's FC
19:45
Stjarnan v Linfield
20:00
Valur Reykjavík v Vllaznia Shkoder
20:00
USL League Two
Charlotte Eagles v Charlotte Independence 2
00:00
Dayton Dutch Lions v Fort Wayne
00:00
Hudson Valley Hammers v FC Motown II
00:00
Lone Star II v Lehigh Valley United
00:00
Patuxent v Lionsbridge
00:00
Toledo Villa v Buffalo
00:00
Vermont Green v Boston Bolts
00:00
Ironbound v Westchester Flames
00:30
Manhattan v Long Island Rough Riders
00:30
Real Central New Jersey v Reading United
00:30
Virginia Marauders v Virginia Beach United
00:30
Blue Goose v Louisiana Krewe
01:00
Houston FC v AHFC Royals
01:00
Little Rock Rangers v Mississippi Brilla
01:00
River Light v Chicago Dutch Lions
01:00
St. Charles v Sueno
01:00
St. Croix v Thunder Bay Chill
01:00
Project 51O v San Francisco City
02:00
SF Glens v Academica SC
02:00
Monterey Bay II v Marin
03:00
Oly Town v Midlakes United
03:00
Brazil Serie A
Palmeiras v Atletico Goianiense
23:30
Club Friendlies
Arda Kardzhali v Drita Gjilan
01:00
Kitzbühel v Dortmund II
01:00
Novi Pazar v Petrovac
01:00
TSC Backa Topola v Shakhtar Donetsk
01:00
Kolding IF v Mafra
12:00
Academico de Viseu v Oxford Utd
13:00
Chornomorets Odesa v Real Pharm
13:00
Videoton v FK Cukaricki
16:30
SV Sandhausen v FC-Astoria Walldorf
17:00
LASK Linz v Galatasaray
18:30
Ayr v Kilmarnock
19:45
Chester v Stoke
19:45
Punjab United v Ebbsfleet
19:45
Fri 12/07
Irish Premier Division
Bohemians Dublin v Sligo Rovers
19:45
Galway Utd v Waterford
19:45
Irish First Division
Athlone v Longford
19:45
Cork City v Finn Harps
19:45
Kerry v Bray
19:45
UCD v Treaty United
19:45
Wexford Youths v Cobh Ramblers
19:45
Romanian Liga I
Farul Constanta v Unirea Slobozia
16:30
AFC Hermannstadt v CS Uni Craiova
19:30
Norwegian Eliteserien
Sarpsborg v Rosenborg
18:00
USL League Two
Arizona Arsenal v AMSG
02:00
Flatirons Rush v Utah Avalanche
02:00
Salt City v Colorado ISA
02:30
Ventura County Fusion v Redlands
03:00
Utah United v Colorado ISA
21:00
Union Macomb v Oakland County
23:00
Bolivia Primera Division
Real Santa Cruz v Royal Pari
20:00
Independiente Petrolero v Guabira
23:00
Brazil Serie A
Criciuma v Fluminense
00:00
Flamengo v Fortaleza EC
00:00
Atletico MG v Sao Paulo
01:30
Vitoria v Botafogo ASF
01:30
Brazil Serie B
Ponte Preta v Mirassol
23:00
Uruguay Primera
Deportivo Maldonado v Racing Montevideo
23:00
China Super League
Qingdao Youth Island v Zhejiang FC
12:00
Cangzhou Mighty Lions v Wuhan Three Towns
12:35
Shanghai Port v Beijing Guoan
12:35
Chengdu Rongcheng v Tianjin Tigers
13:00
Australia NPL NSW
Sydney Fc Youth v Blacktown City
10:30
Australia NPL Victoria
Heidelberg United v Melbourne Knights FC
10:30
Dandenong City v Hume City
10:45
Club Friendlies
Basel v Stade Nyonnais
01:00
Caen v Nantes
01:00
Fortuna Sittard v Elversberg
01:00
GKS Katowice v Rakow Czestochowa
01:00
Holstein Kiel v SonderjyskE
01:00
Legia Warsaw v Ironi Tiberias
01:00
Motor Lublin v Radomiak Radom
01:00
Nieciecza v Stal Stalowa Wola
01:00
Odra Opole v Podbeskidzie
01:00
Pogon Siedlce v Znicz Pruszkow
01:00
Servette FC v Étoile Carouge
01:00
Stal Mielec v Stal Rzeszow
01:00
Waldhof Mannheim v Ujpest
01:00
Wisla Plock v Lechia Gdansk
01:00
Wolfsberger AC v Podbrezova
01:00
Dunajska Streda v Gyori ETO
09:30
Preston v Lincoln City
10:00
Lechia Gdansk v Wisla Plock
11:00
Lens v Red Star F.C.
11:00
Silkeborg v Vendsyssel FF
12:00
Academica v Leiria
13:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti v Radnicki Nis
13:00
FC Magdeburg v FC Zurich
13:00
Inhulets Petrove v SK Poltava
13:00
Mainz v Basara Mainz
13:00
Miedz Legnica v Zaglebie Sosnowiec
13:00
Radnicki 1923 v Mladost Lucani
13:00
Rakow Czestochowa v Odra Opole
13:00
Roda JC Kerkrade v Lierse
13:00
SC Heerenveen v Almere City
13:00
Slaven Belupo v Zrinjski Mostar
13:00
Slovan Liberec v Puskas Academia
13:00
St. Pauli II v Hertha BSC II
13:00
Stal Rzeszow v Wisła Puławy
13:00
Plauen v Erzgebirge Aue
14:00
Stuttgart Kickers v SC Freiburg II
14:00
FC Copenhagen v Plzen
15:00
Lokomotive Leipzig v Hamburger SV II
15:00
Floridsdorfer AC v Líšeň
16:00
Go Ahead Eagles v Union St Gilloise
16:00
Metz v Jeunesse Esch
16:00
Sturm Graz II v Fach-Donaufeld
16:00
Talleres v Red Star Belgrade
16:00
WSG Tirol v Greuther Furth
16:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 v VfR Mannheim
16:30
Admira Wacker v FC BW Linz
17:00
Alemannia Aachen v Borussia Dortmund
17:00
Brest v Avranches
17:00
Leobendorf v St Polten
17:00
Lippstadt 08 v VfB Oldenburg
17:00
Nantes v Caen
17:00
Pardubice v Chrudim
17:00
Tillmitsch v SV Kapfenberg
17:00
Vizela v Trofense
17:00
Kickers Emden v VfL Oldenburg
17:30
Unterhaching v Bayern Munich II
17:30
Viktoria Aschaffenburg v Steinbach
17:30
Wiener SC v First Vienna
17:30
Zelzate v Zulte-Waregem
17:30
Alemannia Aachen v VfL Bochum 1848
18:00
Buchbach v Ried II
18:00
Deggendorf v Vilzing
18:00
Eintracht Rheine v Sportfreunde Lotte
18:00
FC Gutersloh v Erkenschwick
18:00
Hamburger v SV Drochtersen/assel
18:00
Kickers Offenbach v Rot-Weiß Walldorf
18:00
Lichtenberg v Hallescher FC
18:00
Lokeren-Temse v Olympic Charleroi
18:00
Peterborough v AFC Wimbledon
18:00
Sportfreunde Lotte v Eintracht Rheine
18:00
Voitsberg v Deutschlandsberger SC
18:00
FC WIL 1900 v Cham
18:30
AFC Fylde v Blackpool
19:00
Plymouth v Orlando Pirates
19:00
Rakow Czestochowa v Omonia Nicosia
19:00
Volendam v Noordwijk
19:00
Weston-S-Mare v Exeter
19:00
Evesham Utd v Cheltenham
19:30
Matlock v Derby
19:45
MK Dons v Barnet
19:45
Benfica v Farense
20:00
Sat 13/07
Scottish League Cup
Annan Athletic v Inverness CT
15:00
Bonnyrigg Rose v Dundee
15:00
Brechin v St Johnstone
15:00
Dumbarton v East Kilbride
15:00
East Fife v Morton
15:00
Elgin v Hibernian
15:00
Falkirk v Dundee Utd
15:00
Forfar v Livingston
15:00
Motherwell v FC Edinburgh
15:00
Partick Thistle v Montrose
15:00
Peterhead v Queen's Park
15:00
Spartans FC v Dunfermline
15:00
Stenhousemuir v Buckie Thistle
15:00
Stirling v Raith Rovers
15:00
Stranraer v Ross County
15:00
Queen of Sth v Aberdeen
17:15
Romanian Liga I
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v Politehnica Iasi
15:00
UTA Arad v Rapid Bucuresti
17:15
Steaua Bucharest v Universitatea Cluj
20:00
Russia Football National League
Arsenal Tula v Chornomorets Odesa
14:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
Fredrikstad v Molde
16:00
Lillestrom v Stromsgodset
16:00
Odd v Ham-Kam
16:00
Sandefjord v Bodo Glimt
16:00
Viking FK v Kristiansund BK
16:00
Brann v Haugesund
18:15
Tromso v KFUM Oslo
21:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF v Malmo
14:00
Sirius v Gais
16:30
USL Championship
Hartford Athletic v Charleston Battery
00:30
El Paso Locomotive v Las Vegas Lights FC
02:00
USL League Two
Ann Arbor v Lansing City
00:00
The Villages v Inter Gainesville
00:00
Wake v West Virginia United
00:00
Minneapolis City v Thunder Bay Chill
01:00
Arizona Arsenal v Coachella
02:00
Ballard v United PDX
03:00
Lane United v Oly Town
03:00
West Seattle Junction v Midlakes United
03:00
Tampa Bay United v Weston FC
20:00
AC Connecticut v Pathfinder
21:00
Boston City v Boston Bolts
21:00
New Jersey Copa v Manhattan
22:00
Project 51O v Marin
22:00
Seacoast United Phantoms v Albany Rush
22:00
Buffalo v Dayton Dutch Lions
23:00
Monterey Bay II v Almaden
23:00
Mexican Liga MX
Club America v Club Queretaro
02:00
Club Tijuana v Guadalajara
04:00
Mazatlan FC v Atletico San Luis
04:00
Club Atlas v Tigres UANL
04:05
Bolivia Primera Division
Always Ready v Real Tomayapo
20:00
San Antonio Bulo Bulo v Oriente Petrolero
20:00
Aurora v Gualberto Villarroel SJ
22:30
Brazil Serie A
Bahia v Cuiaba
20:00
Cruzeiro v Red Bull Bragantino
20:00
Brazil Serie B
Botafogo SP v Amazonas
01:00
Paysandu v Ceara
01:30
Novorizontino v Guarani Campinas
19:30
Recife v America MG
21:00
CRB v Coritiba
22:00
Uruguay Primera
Rampla Juniors v Liverpool Montevideo
16:30
Danubio v Club Nacional
19:00
Boston River v Miramar
21:30
China Super League
Meizhou Hakka FC v Nantong Zhiyun
12:35
Shandong Luneng v Qingdao Hainiu
12:35
Shanghai Shenhua v Changchun Yatai
13:00
Sichuan Jiuniu v Henan Songshan Longmen
13:00
China League One
Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Chongqing Tongliang Long
09:00
Dalian Zhixing v Suzhou Dongwu
12:00
Nanjing City FC v Yunnan Yukun
12:30
Shanghai Jiading v Jiangxi Liansheng
12:30
Japan J-League
Sapporo v Vissel Kobe
06:00
FC Tokyo v Albirex Niigata
11:00
Japan J2-League
Fujieda MYFC v Ehime FC
11:00
Kagoshima United v Thespakusatsu Gunma
11:00
Japan J3-League
Kataller Toyama v FC Ryukyu
10:00
Nagano Parceiro v Grulla Morioka
10:00
SC Sagamihara v Azul Claro Numazu
10:00
Vanraure Hachinohe v Gainare Tottori
10:00
YSCC Yokohama v Fukushima United
10:00
FC Gifu v Nara Club
11:00
Omiya Ardija v Kamatamare Sanuki
11:00
South Korea K-League
Ulsan Hyundai v FC Seoul
11:00
Daejeon Citizen v Gangwon FC
11:30
Jeju United FC v Pohang Steelers
11:30
South Korea K-League 2
Jeonnam Dragons v Chungnam Asan
11:00
Cheonan City v Suwon Bluewings
11:30
Cheongju v Ansan Greeners
11:30
Malawi Super League
Be Forward Wanderers v Moyale Barracks
13:30
Creck v Bangwe All Stars
13:30
Karonga United v FOMO
13:30
Mighty Tigers v MAFCO
13:30
Australia NPL Capital Territory
Canberra Olympic v Gungahlin United
06:00
Monaro Panthers v Yoogali CT
08:45
Australia NPL NSW
Sydney Olympic v Central Coast II
08:00
APIA Tigers v Wollongong Wolves
08:30
Hills Brumbies v Sutherland Sharks
10:00
Marconi Stallions v St George City FA
10:00
St. George Saints v NWS Spirit
10:00
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Adamstown Rosebud v Edgeworth Eagles
05:30
Lambton Jaffas v Charlestown Azzurri
05:30
Maitland FC v Broadmeadow Magic
05:30
Lake Macquarie City v Cooks Hill United FC
07:00
Australia NPL Queensland
Redlands United v Gold Coast United
09:00
Rochedale Rovers v Olympic FC
09:15
WDSC Wolves v Brisbane City
09:15
Queensland Lions FC v Moreton City
10:00
Australia NPL South
South Adelaide v Adelaide United II
06:30
Adelaide City FC v Modbury Jets
08:30
FK Beograd v Adelaide Raiders
08:30
NE Metrostars v Para Hills Knights
08:30
Adelaide Olympic v Croydon Kings
09:30
Adelaide Comets v Campbelltown City
10:45
Australia NPL Tasmania
Clarence United v Riverside Olympic
05:30
Glenorchy Knights v Devonport City
07:30
Launceston United v Kingborough Lions
07:30
Launceston City v South Hobart
07:45
Australia NPL Victoria
Green Gully v South Melbourne
04:00
Avondale FC v Oakleigh Cannons
06:00
Manningham United Blues v Moreland City
06:00
Dandenong Thunder v Port Melbourne
10:00
Australia NPL Western
Armadale v Western Knights
08:00
Balcatta v Perth SC
08:00
Floreat Athena v Inglewood United
08:00
Fremantle City v Stirling Macedonia
08:00
Perth Glory Youth v Olympic Kingsway
08:00
Perth RedStar FC v Bayswater City
08:00
International Friendlies
Burghausen v Unterhaching
13:00
Club Friendlies
Fortuna Koln v Monheim
01:00
GKS Katowice v Zaglebie Lubin
01:00
Jong Utrecht v FC Oss
01:00
Korona Kielce v Piast Gliwice
01:00
KV Mechelen v Lille
01:00
Lancaster City v Altrincham
01:00
Miedz Legnica v Gornik Polkowice
01:00
Nieciecza v Puszcza Niepolomice
01:00
NK Domzale v FC Rukh Vynnyky
01:00
Polonia Warszawa v Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
01:00
Septemvri v Yantra 2019
01:00
Slask Wroclaw v Mlada Boleslav
01:00
Slavia Praha II v Dukla Prague
01:00
Spartak Plovdiv v Levski Krumovgrad
01:00
SV Kapfenberg v Grazer AK
01:00
Vyskov v Považská Bystrica
01:00
Szeged 2011 v Kecskemeti TE
09:00
Dukla Prague v Slavia Praha II
09:30
HNK Gorica v Lokomotiva Zagreb
09:30
Monaco v Cercle Brugge
09:30
Písek v Pribram
09:30
SV Lafnitz v Csikszereda
09:30
Usti nad Labem v Varnsdorf
09:30
Caldas v Leiria
10:00
Komárom v Komarno
10:00
Magdeburg II v Eilenburg
10:00
Opava v Trinec
10:00
Sigma Olomouc II v Žilina II
10:00
Vysocina Jihlava v Stripfing
10:00
Rio Ave v Moreirense
10:30
Burghausen v Unterhaching
11:00
Hobro v Aarhus Fremad
11:00
Paderborn II v Hessen Kassel
11:00
PSV Eindhoven v Club Brugge
11:00
Sturm Graz v FC Midtjylland
11:00
Cardiff v Kortrijk
12:00
Den Bosch v Jong PSV
12:00
Esbjerg v Fredericia
12:00
Feyenoord v KRC Genk
12:00
Kolding IF v Hvidovre IF
12:00
LASK Juniors v Rapid Wien II
12:00
Lyngby BK v Landskrona Bois
12:00
Moyola Park v Coleraine
12:00
OB Odense v Vejle
12:00
Plauen v Bayreuth
12:00
Sandviken v IK Brage
12:00
SV Ried v MSK Zilina
12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden v N.E.C.
12:00
FC Gießen v Sportfreunde Siegen
12:30
Frem v Avarta
12:30
Notts County v Wycombe
12:30
Sunderland v South Shields
12:30
York v Sheffield Utd
12:30
AC Horsens v PEC Zwolle
13:00
Amiens v Chambly Thelle
13:00
Auerbach v ZFC Meuselwitz
13:00
AVS v Varzim
13:00
AZ Alkmaar v Excelsior
13:00
Bayern Alzenau v FSV Frankfurt
13:00
BFC Dynamo v Hansa Rostock II
13:00
Blackburn v Tranmere
13:00
Bonner SC v Duisburg
13:00
Botev Vratsa v Montana
13:00
Brondby v Royal Antwerp
13:00
Cherno More Varna v Dobrudzha
13:00
Chesham Utd v Wealdstone
13:00
Chrobry Glogow v Kalisz
13:00
Civil Service Strollers v Clyde
13:00
Cracovia v Sigma Olomouc
13:00
De Graafschap v SV Rodinghausen
13:00
Dynamo Dresden v Viktoria Berlin
13:00
FC 08 Homburg v Victoria Rosport
13:00
FC Bocholt v SC St. Tönis
13:00
FC Schweinfurt 05 v Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
13:00
FC Sion v Yverdon-Sport FC
13:00
FC Vaduz v St Gallen
13:00
FC Viktoria Koln v Eupen
13:00
Freiburger FC v Bahlinger SC
13:00
Gemert v Helmond Sport
13:00
Gillingham v Millwall
13:00
Go Ahead Eagles v Gent
13:00
Göppinger SV v Ansbach
13:00
Gornik Zabrze v FC Kosice
13:00
Hanley Town v Wrexham
13:00
Hannover 96 v VfL Osnabruck
13:00
Helsingborg IF v HB Koge
13:00
Heracles Almelo v FCV Dender EH
13:00
Jong AZ v Koninklijke HFC
13:00
Kickers Offenbach v FC Koln
13:00
Kolos Kovalivka v Viktoriya Mykolaivka
13:00
Kryvyi Rih v Sabah
13:00
Lech Poznan v Teplice
13:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Beroe Stara Zagora
13:00
Luton v AGF Aarhus
13:00
Mainz II v Wurzburger Kickers
13:00
Maldon & Tiptree v Colchester
13:00
Mezokovesd-Zsory v Zemplin
13:00
Neuchatel Xamax v Lausanne Sports
13:00
Nurnberg II v Eintracht Frankfurt II
13:00
Olimpija Ljubljana v CSKA 1948
13:00
Paok v Union St Gilloise
13:00
Petržalka v Baník Ostrava II
13:00
Phönix Lübeck v Greifswalder FC
13:00
Porto v CD Nacional
13:00
Považská Bystrica v Vyskov
13:00
Primorje v Budafoki
13:00
Púchov v FC Brno
13:00
Puskas Academia v Šamorín
13:00
Ruch Chorzow v Rekord Bielsko-Biała
13:00
Schwaben Augsburg v Augsburg
13:00
Slavia Sofia v Sportist Svoge
13:00
Sparta Rotterdam v ADO Den Haag
13:00
St Mirren v Fleetwood Town
13:00
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy v Biel-Bienne
13:00
Stal Stalowa Wola v Broń Radom
13:00
Steinbach v Eintracht Hohkeppel
13:00
Stuttgart II v Saarbrucken
13:00
Thun v Sochaux
13:00
Tondela v Lusitânia Lourosa
13:00
Uničov v Prostejov
13:00
Vitoria Guimaraes v Middlesbrough
13:00
Werder Bremen II v Fortuna Dusseldorf II
13:00
Charleroi v Zulte-Waregem
13:30
Hansa Rostock v Randers Freja
13:30
La Louviere v Boulogne
13:30
MFK Karvina v MFK Skalica
13:30
Waalwijk v Leuven
13:30
Aalborg v Viborg
14:00
Accrington Stanley v Wigan
14:00
Altglienicke v Hannover 96 II
14:00
Armagh City v Dungannon Swifts
14:00
Aubstadt v Coburg
14:00
Austria Klagenfurt v Koper
14:00
B 93 v Roskilde
14:00
Bangor v Linfield
14:00
Eintracht Bamberg v BSG Chemie Leipzig
14:00
Eintracht Trier v Alemannia Aachen
14:00
FC Groningen v Erfurt
14:00
FC Luzern v VFB Stuttgart
14:00
FC Rukh Vynnyky v NK Osijek
14:00
Glebe North v Glenavon
14:00
Grimsby v Cleethorpes Town
14:00
Hollenbach v SGV Freiberg
14:00
Kecskemeti TE v Bekescsaba 1912
14:00
Melksham Town v Forest Green
14:00
Mossley v FC Halifax
14:00
Sporting Hasselt v Club Brugge U23
14:00
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor v Imst
14:00
TSV Prolactal Hartberg v Spartak Trnava
14:00
West Brom v Bolton
14:00
Young Boys v Aarau
14:00
Zwickau v Hertha Berlin
14:00
Dordrecht v Willem II
14:30
Nurnberg v TSV 1860 Munchen
14:30
St Pauli v Bremer SV
14:30
AFC Hornchurch v Bromley
15:00
Ajax v Rangers
15:00
Alfreton Town v Barnsley
15:00
Alvechurch v Walsall
15:00
Banik Ostrava v Dukla Banska Bystrica
15:00
Bath City v Bristol Rovers
15:00
Binfield v Maidenhead Utd
15:00
Brackley v Shrewsbury
15:00
Chesterfield v Nottingham Forest
15:00
Cracovia v Podbeskidzie
15:00
Crusaders v Comber Rec
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet v Dagenham
15:00
Farnborough v Sutton Utd
15:00
FC Liefering v Lommel Utd
15:00
FC United v Barrow
15:00
Fleet Town v Aldershot
15:00
Frome Town v Yeovil
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers v Southend
15:00
Halesowen Town v Tamworth
15:00
Harrogate Town v Huddersfield
15:00
Horsham v Woking
15:00
Limavady United v Coleraine
15:00
Longridge Town v Morecambe
15:00
MSK Zilina v Slavia Prague
15:00
MTK Budapest v Kozarmisleny
15:00
N.E.C. v Standard de Liege
15:00
Newcastle Town v Crewe
15:00
Northampton v Norwich
15:00
Norwich v Northampton
15:00
Oldham v Stockport
15:00
Polonia Warszawa v Lechia T. Mazowiecki
15:00
Salzburg v Sparta Prague
15:00
Schalke v Dynamo Kiev
15:00
Scunthorpe v Bradford
15:00
Slavia Prague v MSK Zilina
15:00
Spalding Utd v Boston Utd
15:00
Stevenage v Watford
15:00
Warrington v Rochdale
15:00
West Auckland Town v Hartlepool
15:00
Wimborne Town v Eastleigh
15:00
Workington v Carlisle
15:00
Einheit Rudolstadt v Carl Zeiss Jena
15:30
Rapid Vienna v Debrecen
15:30
Austria Vienna v Zlin
16:00
FC Winterthur v Austria Lustenau
16:00
FC-Astoria Walldorf v Hoffenheim
16:00
Feignies-Aulnoye v Dunkerque
16:00
FK Baumit Jablonec v Sparta Praha II
16:00
Hearts v Leyton Orient
16:00
Hradec Kralove v MAS Taborsko
16:00
Illertissen v Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
16:00
K. Kontich v Lierse
16:00
K.S.V. Oudenaarde v Deinze
16:00
Lille v KV Mechelen
16:00
Reims v Fleury 91
16:00
SC Cambuur v Emmen
16:00
SC Paderborn 07 v Birmingham
16:00
Slovacko v Zizkov
16:00
VfB Lubeck v Hamburger
16:00
SC Rheindorf Altach v Grasshoppers
16:30
Schwäbisch Hall v Heidenheim
16:30
Telstar v Quick Boys
16:30
Ceske Budejovice v SV Ried
17:00
Gateshead v Sunderland
17:00
Le Mans v Guingamp
17:00
Levski Sofia v Maccabi Netanya
17:00
Lorient v Concarneau
17:00
Meerssen v MVV Maastricht
17:00
MTK Budapest v Honved
17:00
Saint-Malo v Rennes
17:00
Sporting Club Jemappes v Francs Borains
17:00
St Polten v Ujpest
17:00
Toulouse v Rodez
17:00
Wittenhorst v VVV-Venlo
17:00
Young Boys v FC WIL 1900
17:00
Strasbourg v Fenerbahce
17:30
Zwettl v SV Horn
17:30
FC Lugano v Parma
18:00
Olympique Lyonnais v Chassieu Décines
18:00
Benfica v Celta de Vigo
19:00
River Plate v Olímpia
21:30
Sun 14/07
Romanian Liga I
CFR Cluj v Dinamo Bucharest
17:00
Russia Football National League
FC Chayka v FK Sokol Saratov
01:00
FK Neftekhimik v Tyumen
01:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Kamaz Chelny
01:00
Shinnik v Rotor Volgograd
14:00
Ural v Sochi
14:00
Torpedo Moscow v SKA-Khabarovsk
16:30
Rodina Moskva v Baltika
17:30
Finnish Veikkausliiga
IF Gnistan v IFK Mariehamn
13:00
EIF v Inter Turku
15:00
Lahti v AC Oulu
16:30
Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens v IFK Varnamo
13:00
Hacken v Elfsborg
15:30
Kalmar FF v IF Brommapojkarna
15:30
Vasteras SK v IFK Norrkoping
15:30
MLS
Cincinnati v Charlotte FC
00:30
D.C. United v Nashville Sc
00:30
Montreal v Atlanta United FC
00:30
New England v Orlando
00:30
Toronto FC v Philadelphia
00:30
Austin FC v Seattle
01:30
Chicago v New York City
01:30
FC Dallas v LA Galaxy
01:30
Houston v Minnesota United FC
01:30
St. Louis City v Vancouver
01:30
Colorado v NY Red Bulls
02:30
Portland v Real Salt Lake
03:25
Los Angeles FC v Columbus
03:30
San Jose v Sporting KC
03:30
USL Championship
Detroit City FC v Memphis 901
00:00
Indy Eleven v Loudoun United
00:00
Miami FC v Rhode Island
00:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Oakland Roots
00:00
Birmingham Legion v Colorado Switchbacks
00:30
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies v Orange County SC
00:30
Monterey Bay v FC Tulsa
03:00
Sacramento Republic v North Carolina
04:00
USL League One
Greenville Triumph SC v Union Omaha
00:00
Lexington v Tormenta FC
00:00
One Knoxville v NC Hailstorm
00:00
Chattanooga v Richmond Kickers
00:30
Forward Madison FC v Central Valley Fuego
01:00
USL League Two
Cedar Stars Rush v Westchester Flames
00:00
Charlottesville Blues v Virginia Beach United
00:00
Cleveland Force v Toledo Villa
00:00
Flint City Bucks v South Bend Lions
00:00
Fort Wayne v Kings Hammer
00:00
Hudson Valley Hammers v Morris Elite
00:00
Lionsbridge v Virginia Marauders
00:00
North Carolina Fusion v Charlotte Eagles
00:00
Ocean City Nor'easters v West Chester United II
00:00
Patuxent v Northern Virginia
00:00
Pinellas County v Sarasota Paradise
00:00
Reading United v Lehigh Valley United
00:00
SC United Bantams v North Carolina II
00:00
Staten Island Athletic v FC Motown II
00:00
Western Mass Pioneers v Vermont Green
00:00
Asheville City v Tennessee
00:30
East Atlanta v Athens United
00:30
Westchester Flames v Cedar Stars Rush
00:30
Blue Goose v Mississippi Brilla
01:00
Corpus Christi v Hill Country Lobos
01:00
Des Moines Menace v Chicago Dutch Lions
01:00
Dothan United v Southern Soccer Academy
01:00
Hattiesburg v Little Rock Rangers
01:00
River Light v Chicago City
01:00
Rochester v Bavarian
01:00
Sueno v Peoria
01:00
Albion Colorado v Utah Avalanche
02:00
New Mexico United II v Salt City
02:00
Davis Legacy v Academica SC
03:00
Seahorses v Capo II
03:00
Oakland County v Kalamazoo FC
20:00
West Seattle Junction v Ballard
21:00
Midlakes United v Capital FC
22:00
San Francisco City v SF Glens
22:30
Mexican Liga MX
Club Leon FC v CF Pachuca
00:00
Necaxa v Puebla
00:00
Toluca v FC Juarez
02:00
Santos Laguna v Pumas UNAM
02:05
Monterrey v Cruz Azul
04:10
Bolivia Primera Division
The Strongest v Universitario de Vinto
01:00
Nacional Potosi v Jorge Wilstermann
20:00
Blooming v Bolivar
22:00
Brazil Serie B
Vila Nova v Avai
20:00
Chapecoense v Brusque
22:30
Uruguay Primera
Cerro v Cerro Largo
14:00
Fenix v Defensor Sporting
16:30
CA River Plate v Penarol
19:00
Wanderers v Progreso
21:30
China League One
Shenyang Urban v Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
12:00
Yanbian Longding v Wuxi Wugou
12:00
Dongguan United v Qingdao Red Lions
12:30
Shijiazhuang Gongfu v Guangzhou Evergrande
12:30
Japan J-League
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Kashiwa Reysol
10:00
Tokyo Verdy v Machida Zelvia
10:00
Kyoto Sanga v Urawa Red Diamonds
10:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Fukuoka
10:30
Kawasaki Frontale v Cerezo Osaka
11:00
Sagan Tosu v Gamba Osaka
11:00
Shonan v Jubilo Iwata
11:00
Yokohama FM v Kashima Antlers
11:30
Japan J2-League
Blaublitz Akita v Renofa Yamaguchi
10:00
Mito Hollyhock v Yokohama FC
10:00
Ventforet Kofu v V-Varen Nagasaki
10:00
JEF United Chiba v Roasso Kumamoto
11:00
Montedio Yamagata v Iwaki FC
11:00
Oita Trinita v Shimizu S-Pulse
11:00
Tochigi SC v Okayama
11:00
Tokushima Vortis v Vegalta Sendai
11:00
Japan J3-League
Kitakyushu v Tegevajaro Miyazaki
10:00
Matsumoto Yamaga v FC Osaka
10:00
FC Imabari v Kanazawa
11:00
South Korea K-League
Gimcheon Sangmu v Jeonbuk Motors
11:00
Gwangju FC v Incheon United
11:00
Suwon City FC v Daegu FC
11:00
South Korea K-League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 v Gimpo Citizen
11:00
FC Anyang v Busan I Park
11:00
Seoul E-Land FC v Seongnam FC
11:00
Kenyan Premier League
Sofapaka v Naivas
13:00
Malawi Super League
Chitipa United v Baka City
13:30
Ekwendeni Hammers v Dedza Dynamos
13:30
Kamuzu Barracks v Silver Strikers
13:30
Nyasa Big Bullets v CIVO United
13:30
Australia NPL Capital Territory
Canberra v Cooma Tigers FC
06:00
Tuggeranong United v O'Connor Knights
06:00
Australia NPL NSW
Rockdale Ilinden v Sydney United 58 FC
06:00
Western Sydney W. II v Manly United
06:00
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Hamilton Olympic v Valentine Phoenix
05:30
Weston Workers v New Lambton
05:30
Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast Knights v Sunshine Coast Wanderers
07:00
Peninsula Power v Brisbane Roar Youth
07:00
Australia NPL Victoria
St. Albans Saints v Altona Magic
06:00
International Tournament
Finalist 1 v Finalist 2
20:00
Club Friendlies
Kolos Kovalivka v Chornomorets Odesa
01:00
LNZ Cherkasy v Livyi Bereh
01:00
NS Mura v Zorya Luhansk
01:00
Werder Bremen v Verden 04
01:00
Hillerød v Fremad Amager
10:00
Viktoria Otrokovice v Chrudim
10:00
Vlasim v Sokol Zápy
10:00
Braga v Anderlecht
11:00
Vendsyssel FF v Thisted
11:00
Bersenbrück v Borussia M'gladbach II
12:30
Antalyaspor v Akron
13:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. v Hanau 93
13:00
Brondby v Dynamo Kiev
13:00
FC Obolon v Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
13:00
Karpaty Lviv v Bukovyna
13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen v Hoffenheim II
13:00
SC Freital v Dynamo Dresden
13:00
Vorwärts-Wacker 04 v Phönix Lübeck
13:00
Zeljeznicar v Trabzonspor
13:00
Auchinleck Talbot v Kilmarnock
14:00
Jahn Regensburg v Eltersdorf
14:00
Sasel v Todesfelde
14:00
Veres Rivne v Nyva Ternopil
14:00
Bohemians 1905 v AS Trencin
15:00
Harland & Wolff Welders v Glentoran
15:00
Schalding-Heining v TSV 1860 Munchen
15:00
Full Football Season Fixture Lists
Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.
League:
Pick a League -
Euro 2024 Fixtures
UEFA Nations League Fixtures
UEFA Qualifiers Fixtures
Asian International Qualifiers Fixtures
CONCACAF International Qualifiers Fixtures
African International Qualifiers Fixtures
CONMEBOL International Qualifiers Fixtures
Oceania International Qualifiers Fixtures
International Friendlies Fixtures
Premier League Fixtures
Championship Fixtures
League One Fixtures
League Two Fixtures
FA Cup Fixtures
EFL Cup Fixtures
EFL Trophy Fixtures
FA Trophy Fixtures
Scottish Championship Fixtures
Scottish League One Fixtures
Scottish League Two Fixtures
Scottish League Cup Fixtures
Highland League Fixtures
Welsh Premier League Fixtures
Cymru North Fixtures
Cymru South Fixtures
NIFL Premiership Fixtures
NIFL Championship Fixtures
Irish Premier Division Fixtures
Irish First Division Fixtures
Irish FAI Cup Fixtures
Champions League Fixtures
Europa League Fixtures
Europa Conference League Fixtures
French Ligue 1 Fixtures
French Ligue 2 Fixtures
German Bundesliga Fixtures
German 2. Bundesliga Fixtures
German DFB Pokal Fixtures
Italian Serie A Fixtures
Spanish La Liga Fixtures
Spanish Segunda Fixtures
Austria Bundesliga Fixtures
Belgian Pro League Fixtures
Belgian Challenger Pro League Fixtures
Croatian League Fixtures
Dutch Eredivisie Fixtures
Dutch Eerste Divisie Fixtures
Slovenian PrvaLiga Fixtures
Swiss Super League Fixtures
Belgian Super League Women Fixtures
Belarusian Premier League Fixtures
Bulgarian First Fixtures
Cypriot First Division Fixtures
Czech 1 Liga Fixtures
Hungarian League Fixtures
Israeli Premier League Fixtures
Moldovan Super League Fixtures
Polish Ekstraklasa Fixtures
Polish I Liga Fixtures
Romanian Liga I Fixtures
Russia Premier Division Fixtures
Russia Football National League Fixtures
Serbian Super Liga Fixtures
Slovakia Super Liga Fixtures
Ukrainian Premier League Fixtures
Danish Superliga Fixtures
Finnish Veikkausliiga Fixtures
Norwegian Eliteserien Fixtures
Swedish Allsvenskan Fixtures
MLS Fixtures
USL Championship Fixtures
USL League One Fixtures
USL League Two Fixtures
Mexican Liga MX Fixtures
NWSL Women Fixtures
Argentine Primera Fixtures
Bolivia Primera Division Fixtures
Brazil Serie A Fixtures
Brazil Serie B Fixtures
Chilean Primera Fixtures
Ecuador Serie A Fixtures
Uruguay Primera Fixtures
Brazil Serie A Women Fixtures
China Super League Fixtures
China League One Fixtures
China FA Cup Fixtures
Japan J-League Fixtures
Japan J2-League Fixtures
Japan J3-League Fixtures
Japan J-League Cup Fixtures
South Korea K-League Fixtures
South Korea K-League 2 Fixtures
South Korea FA Cup Fixtures
Kenyan Premier League Fixtures
Malawi Super League Fixtures
Australia NPL Capital Territory Fixtures
Australia NPL NSW Fixtures
Australia NPL Northern NSW Fixtures
Australia NPL Queensland Fixtures
Australia NPL South Fixtures
Australia NPL Tasmania Fixtures
Australia NPL Victoria Fixtures
Australia NPL Western Fixtures
Club Friendlies Fixtures
Related Pages
All Fixtures
Football League Calculator
Form Tables