Season
Next Week's Fixtures
Next Week's Football Fixtures
, 2024-2025 Season
Filter Fixtures:
Irish Premier Division
Irish First Division
Belarusian Premier League
Finnish Veikkausliiga
Norwegian Eliteserien
MLS
USL Championship
USL League One
USL League Two
NWSL Women
Brazil Serie A
Brazil Serie B
Brazil Serie A Women
China Super League
China League One
Japan J-League
Japan J2-League
Japan J3-League
South Korea K-League
South Korea K-League 2
Malawi Super League
Australia NPL Capital Territory
Australia NPL NSW
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Australia NPL Queensland
Australia NPL South
Australia NPL Tasmania
Australia NPL Victoria
Australia NPL Western
International Tournament
UEFA Qualifiers
International Friendlies
Club Friendlies
Filter
Thu 27/06
Norwegian Eliteserien
Sandefjord v Ham-Kam
18:00
Lillestrom v KFUM Oslo
20:15
Brazil Serie A
Fluminense v Vitoria
23:00
Brazil Serie A Women
Atletico Mineiro W v Gremio W
19:00
Internacional RS W v Ferroviaria W
19:00
Club Friendlies
ASC Dortmund v Wiedenbrück
18:00
K.S.V. Oudenaarde v Union St Gilloise
18:00
Schwabach v Greuther Furth II
18:00
Cliftonville v The New Saints
19:00
East Stirling v Ayr
19:30
Fri 28/06
Irish Premier Division
Derry City v Drogheda
19:45
Dundalk v Waterford
19:45
Shelbourne v Galway Utd
19:45
Sligo Rovers v Shamrock Rovers
19:45
St Patricks v Bohemians Dublin
19:45
Irish First Division
Athlone v Treaty United
19:45
Cobh Ramblers v UCD
19:45
Cork City v Bray
19:45
Kerry v Wexford Youths
19:45
Longford v Finn Harps
19:45
Belarusian Premier League
Slavia Mozyr v FC Gomel
17:00
Dinamo Brest v FC Vitebsk
18:45
Finnish Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku v VPS Vaasa
16:00
AC Oulu v KuPS Kuopio
18:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
Brann v Stromsgodset
18:00
Odd v Kristiansund BK
18:00
Sarpsborg v Bodo Glimt
18:00
Tromso v Molde
20:15
USL League Two
Houston Sur v AHFC Royals
01:00
RKC Third Coast v Thunder Bay Chill
01:00
Utah United v New Mexico United II
02:00
Seahorses v Arizona Arsenal
03:00
Brazil Serie A
Sao Paulo v Criciuma
00:00
Australia NPL NSW
Sydney Fc Youth v Marconi Stallions
10:30
Australia NPL South
Campbelltown City v Adelaide City FC
11:00
Para Hills Knights v FK Beograd
11:00
Australia NPL Victoria
Dandenong City v Moreland City
10:45
Heidelberg United v Avondale FC
10:45
Club Friendlies
Buducnost Podgorica v Zaglebie Lubin
01:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Strumska Slava
01:00
Miedz Legnica v Chojniczanka Chojnice
01:00
Radnicki 1923 v Radnicki Nis
01:00
Young Boys v Breitenrain
01:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok v Sigma Olomouc
10:00
Braunschweig v Hallescher FC
12:00
Hallescher FC v Braunschweig
12:00
Red Star Belgrade v Mladost Lucani
12:00
CSKA 1948 v Botev Plovdiv
13:00
FC Winterthur v Rapperswil
13:00
Maribor v Egnatia Rrogozhinë
13:00
NK Celje v Rapid
13:00
Puszcza Niepolomice v Wisla Krakow
13:00
SC Freiburg II v FC WIL 1900
13:00
UTA Arad v FK Sarajevo
13:00
Lyngby BK v Malmo
14:00
Slovan Liberec v Chrudim
14:30
Almere City v Steaua Bucharest
15:00
Kalmar FF v Hacken
15:00
Opava v Podbeskidzie
15:00
Young Boys v Thun
16:30
Mlada Boleslav v Varnsdorf
16:45
Austria Klagenfurt v Treibach
17:00
Halmstads v Kolding IF
17:00
Hemmingen-Westerfeld v Hannover 96
17:00
Siegendorf v Floridsdorfer AC
17:00
Sirius v Djurgardens
17:00
SV Ried v Universitatea Cluj
17:00
Viktoria Berlin v Tasmania Berlin
17:00
Weiz v Sturm Graz
17:00
Wiener SC v SKU Amstetten
17:00
Backnang v Stuttgart II
17:30
Jahn Zeiskam v Kaiserslautern
17:30
Thun v Breitenrain
17:30
Viktoria Aschaffenburg v Röllbach
17:30
Eggenfelden v Burghausen
18:00
Germania Teveren v Alemannia Aachen
18:00
KSK Beveren v Zulte-Waregem
18:00
Motherwell v Twente
18:00
Oedt v LASK Linz
18:00
Zeljeznicar v Chornomorets Odesa
18:00
Bövinghausen v Wuppertaler SV
18:30
Albert Quévy-Mons v Charleroi
19:00
East Fife v Dunfermline
19:30
Nairn County v St Johnstone
20:00
Sat 29/06
Belarusian Premier League
Shakhtyor Soligorsk v Torpedo Zhodino
14:00
Neman Grodno v FC Smorgon
16:00
BATE Borisov v Dinamo Minsk
18:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga
SJK v Haka
10:00
Lahti v Ilves
17:00
MLS
New York City v Orlando
00:30
USL Championship
Charleston Battery v North Carolina
00:30
Memphis 901 v Phoenix Rising
01:30
USL League Two
Charlotte Eagles v Wake
00:00
Fort Wayne v Dayton Dutch Lions
00:00
Western Mass Pioneers v Albany Rush
00:00
Ocean City Nor'easters v West Chester United II
00:30
FC Tucson v Ventura County Fusion
02:00
Capital FC v Oly Town
03:00
Midlakes United v Ballard
03:00
Almaden v Monterey Bay II
03:30
Tampa Bay United v Miami AC
19:00
Bavarian v Thunder Bay Chill
20:00
Brooke House v Inter Gainesville
20:00
Buffalo v Kings Hammer
20:30
Northern Virginia v Charlottesville Blues
20:30
AC Connecticut v Boston Bolts
21:00
Capo II v Coachella
21:00
NWSL Women
Kansas City W v Houston Dash W
01:00
San Diego Wave W v Chicago Red Stars W
03:00
Racing Louisville W v Bay FC
21:00
Brazil Serie A
Cuiaba v Red Bull Bragantino
22:30
Vasco da Gama v Botafogo ASF
22:30
Brazil Serie B
Coritiba v Vila Nova
20:00
Botafogo SP v Recife
21:00
China Super League
Wuhan Three Towns v Nantong Zhiyun
12:00
Shanghai Port v Zhejiang FC
12:35
Tianjin Tigers v Sichuan Jiuniu
12:35
China League One
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao v Chongqing Tongliang Long
12:30
Guangzhou Evergrande v Nanjing City FC
12:30
Suzhou Dongwu v Shijiazhuang Gongfu
12:30
Wuxi Wugou v Jiangxi Liansheng
12:30
Japan J-League
Sapporo v Albirex Niigata
06:00
Kawasaki Frontale v Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11:00
Yokohama FM v Tokyo Verdy
11:00
Japan J2-League
Iwaki FC v Yokohama FC
10:00
Mito Hollyhock v Renofa Yamaguchi
10:00
Roasso Kumamoto v Ehime FC
10:00
Oita Trinita v Ventforet Kofu
11:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma v Fujieda MYFC
11:00
Tokushima Vortis v V-Varen Nagasaki
11:00
Vegalta Sendai v Tochigi SC
11:00
Japan J3-League
Matsumoto Yamaga v Nagano Parceiro
08:00
FC Osaka v Tegevajaro Miyazaki
09:00
Kataller Toyama v SC Sagamihara
10:00
Kitakyushu v Fukushima United
10:00
Nara Club v Gainare Tottori
10:00
YSCC Yokohama v Azul Claro Numazu
10:00
FC Gifu v Vanraure Hachinohe
11:00
Omiya Ardija v Grulla Morioka
11:00
South Korea K-League
Gimcheon Sangmu v Daegu FC
10:00
Jeonbuk Motors v FC Seoul
11:00
Daejeon Citizen v Suwon City FC
12:00
South Korea K-League 2
Gimpo Citizen v Cheonan City
11:00
Busan I Park v Seongnam FC
11:30
Malawi Super League
Baka City v Bangwe All Stars
13:30
FOMO v Moyale Barracks
13:30
Kamuzu Barracks v Nyasa Big Bullets
13:30
Australia NPL Capital Territory
Canberra Olympic v Canberra
06:00
Monaro Panthers v Tuggeranong United
08:45
Australia NPL NSW
Sutherland Sharks v Sydney United 58 FC
07:30
Central Coast II v NWS Spirit
08:00
Sydney Olympic v Manly United
08:00
APIA Tigers v St. George Saints
08:30
Blacktown City v St George City FA
10:00
Western Sydney W. II v Wollongong Wolves
10:00
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Adamstown Rosebud v Lake Macquarie City
05:30
Edgeworth Eagles v Valentine Phoenix
05:30
Lambton Jaffas v Maitland FC
05:30
New Lambton v Cooks Hill United FC
07:30
Australia NPL South
Adelaide Raiders v Adelaide Comets
06:30
Adelaide United II v Adelaide Olympic
06:30
Modbury Jets v South Adelaide
06:30
Croydon Kings v NE Metrostars
10:30
Australia NPL Tasmania
Launceston United v Riverside Olympic
05:15
Clarence United v Launceston City
05:30
Kingborough Lions v Glenorchy Knights
09:30
Australia NPL Victoria
Altona Magic v Port Melbourne
06:00
Manningham United Blues v St. Albans Saints
06:00
Dandenong Thunder v Green Gully
10:00
Hume City v Melbourne Knights FC
10:00
Australia NPL Western
Bayswater City v Stirling Macedonia
08:00
Floreat Athena v Western Knights
08:00
Fremantle City v Olympic Kingsway
08:00
Inglewood United v Perth SC
08:00
Perth Glory Youth v Balcatta
08:00
Perth RedStar FC v Armadale
08:00
International Tournament
Group A Second Place v Group B Second Place
17:00
Switzerland v Italy
17:00
Germany v Denmark
20:00
Group A Winner v Group C Second Place
20:00
UEFA Qualifiers
Switzerland v Italy
17:00
Germany v Denmark
20:00
International Friendlies
Deisenhofen v Unterhaching
13:00
Club Friendlies
Dundee Utd v Annagh United
01:00
FC Rukh Vynnyky v Veres Rivne
01:00
Korona Kielce v Ruch Chorzow
01:00
LKS Lodz v Wieczysta Kraków
01:00
Nordsjaelland v Randers Freja
01:00
Piast Gliwice v Banik Ostrava
01:00
Stal Stalowa Wola v Resovia Rzeszow
01:00
Wisla Plock v Polonia Warszawa
01:00
Znicz Pruszkow v Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
01:00
Tiszakecske FC v Kecskemeti TE
08:30
Fenerbahce v Petrolul Ploiesti
09:00
Plzen v SV Lafnitz
09:30
Prostějov v Baník Ostrava II
09:30
Zlin v Vyskov
09:30
Ask Bravo v Spartak Trnava
10:00
Ceske Budejovice v Viktoria Žižkov
10:00
Chrudim v Varnsdorf
10:00
Dukla Prague v Dukla Banska Bystrica
10:00
FC Brno v Slovacko
10:00
FC Midtjylland v SonderjyskE
10:00
Hradec Kralove v Teplice
10:00
Kisvarda FC v FC Kosice
10:00
Leuven v Bertem-Leefdaal
10:00
Líšeň v Vysočina Jihlava
10:00
Považská Bystrica v Opava
10:00
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz v FC Vaduz
10:00
Vlasim v Teplice
10:00
Nyiregyhaza v Zemplin
10:30
Cracovia v Polonia Bytom
11:00
Deisenhofen v Unterhaching
11:00
Paderborn II v Verl
11:00
Royal Antwerp v Hoogstraten
11:00
Mainz II v Schalke 04 II
11:30
Clachnacuddin v Inverness CT
12:00
Hammarby IF v IFK Varnamo
12:00
Lech Poznan v Lechia Gdansk
12:00
Lippstadt 08 v Sportfreunde Lotte
12:00
FC Luzern v SC Rheindorf Altach
12:30
Hades v KRC Genk
12:30
Slovan Liberec v Mlada Boleslav
12:30
1960 Hanau v FSV Frankfurt
13:00
Aarau v SC Kriens
13:00
Alloa v Clyde
13:00
Arka Gdynia v Linfield
13:00
Balingen v SGV Freiberg
13:00
Beroe Stara Zagora v Spartak Pleven
13:00
Brondby v Vejle
13:00
CFR Cluj v Slovan Bratislava
13:00
Debrecen v Cigand SE
13:00
Dundee Utd v Annan Athletic
13:00
Elfsborg v Fredrikstad
13:00
FC Bocholt v Meppen
13:00
FC Edinburgh v Hibernian
13:00
FC Viktoria Koln v Bonner SC
13:00
GKS Tychy v MFK Karvina
13:00
Gornik Leczna v Pogon Siedlce
13:00
Grasshoppers v Schaffhausen
13:00
Hobro v Aalborg
13:00
Hünfelder SV v Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
13:00
Jong Utrecht v SV Rodinghausen
13:00
Kickers Offenbach v Schott Mainz
13:00
Köln II v Steinbach
13:00
Krylya Sovetov v Kamaz Chelny
13:00
KV Mechelen v Beerschot Wilrijk
13:00
Lausanne Sports v Yverdon-Sport FC
13:00
Levski Krumovgrad v Montana
13:00
Lokomotiv Sofia v Marek
13:00
Neuchatel Xamax v Bulle
13:00
Nieciecza v GKS Jastrzebie
13:00
Nurnberg II v Cham
13:00
Odra Opole v Gornik Zabrze
13:00
Podbrezova v Petržalka
13:00
Polonia Warszawa v Wisla Plock
13:00
Púchov v AS Trencin
13:00
Quierschied v Saarbrucken
13:00
Rakow Czestochowa v Stal Rzeszow
13:00
Rantzau v FC Eintracht Norderstedt
13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen v SGS Essen
13:00
Slask Wroclaw v Noah
13:00
Slavia Prague v Pardubice
13:00
Slavia Sofia v Belasitsa
13:00
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy v Étoile Carouge
13:00
Stal Mielec v Sandecja Nowy Sacz
13:00
SV Babelsberg 03 v BAK '07
13:00
TSV Havelse v Borussia M'gladbach II
13:00
Warta Poznan v Chrobry Glogow
13:00
Widzew Lodz v Motor Lublin
13:00
Anderlecht v FCV Dender EH
13:30
Ansbach v Großschwarzenlohe
13:30
Brechin v Forfar
14:00
Dumbarton v Falkirk
14:00
East Fife v Raith Rovers
14:00
Eintracht Bamberg v Greuther Furth
14:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf v FC Gießen
14:00
Huntly v St Johnstone
14:00
Komárno v Ujpest
14:00
Montrose v Banks O'Dee
14:00
Preußen Münster II v Fortuna Düsseldorf II
14:00
Sparta Prague v AIK Solna
14:00
Stenhousemuir v Civil Service Strollers
14:00
SV Drochtersen/assel v Bersenbrück
14:00
Gais v Vendsyssel FF
14:15
Arminia Bielefeld v ASC Dortmund
14:30
Broxburn Athletic v Stirling
14:30
Knokke v Club Brugge
14:30
Penicuik Athletic v FC Edinburgh
14:30
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen v Hannover 96
14:30
Salzburg v Panathinaikos
14:30
AFC Emley v Huddersfield
15:00
Airdrieonians v Albion
15:00
Arbroath v Dundee
15:00
Bahlinger SC v SC Lahr
15:00
Berwick v Bonnyrigg Rose
15:00
Cliftonville v Caernarfon Town
15:00
Elgin v Inverurie Loco Works
15:00
Farul Constanta v Petrocub-Hincesti
15:00
Formartine United v Peterhead
15:00
Harland & Wolff Welders v Crusaders
15:00
Hessen Kassel v Baunatal
15:00
Lauwe v Kortrijk
15:00
Morton v Queen of Sth
15:00
Schwaben Augsburg v Heimstetten
15:00
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden v Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
15:00
Spartans FC v Livingston
15:00
Teutonia Ottensen v ETSV Hamburg
15:00
Tienen v Sint Truidense VV
15:00
TSV Prolactal Hartberg v WSPG Wels
15:00
Aubel v Standard de Liege
16:00
Austria Vienna v Dunajska Streda
16:00
Dordrecht v Oranje Wit
16:00
Gyori ETO v MSK Zilina
16:00
Mjallby AIF v Hvidovre IF
16:00
Primorje v MTK Budapest
16:00
Salzburg v Unterhaching
16:00
Sigma Olomouc v MFK Skalica
16:00
Sturm Graz v Admira Wacker
16:00
Bischofshofen v First Vienna
16:30
Levski Sofia v Septemvri
16:30
Diosgyori v Putnok VSE
17:00
Ludogorets v CS Uni Craiova
17:00
FC Lugano v Stade Nyonnais
17:30
Komárov v Pardubice
17:30
Pinkafeld v Grazer AK
17:30
Merelbeke v Gent
18:00
Tatran Lip Mikulas v Ruzomberok
19:00
Sun 30/06
Belarusian Premier League
FC Slutsk v Minsk
14:00
FC Isloch Minsk Raion v Dnepr Mogilev
16:00
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk v Naftan Novopolotsk
18:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga
IF Gnistan v EIF
14:00
IFK Mariehamn v HJK Helsinki
14:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
Viking FK v Rosenborg
14:00
MLS
Atlanta United FC v Toronto FC
00:30
Montreal v Philadelphia
00:30
New England v Columbus
00:30
NY Red Bulls v D.C. United
00:30
FC Dallas v Cincinnati
01:30
Houston v Charlotte FC
01:30
Nashville Sc v Inter Miami CF
01:30
Sporting KC v Austin FC
01:30
Los Angeles FC v Colorado
03:30
Portland v Minnesota United FC
03:30
San Jose v LA Galaxy
03:30
Seattle v Chicago
03:30
Vancouver v St. Louis City
03:30
USL Championship
Miami FC v Detroit City FC
00:00
Birmingham Legion v Louisville City FC
00:30
Loudoun United v FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
00:30
Colorado Switchbacks v Monterey Bay
02:00
San Antonio FC v New Mexico United
02:00
Orange County SC v Oakland Roots
03:00
Las Vegas Lights FC v Pittsburgh Riverhounds
03:30
Sacramento Republic v Hartford Athletic
04:00
USL League Two
Athens United v Southern Soccer Academy
00:00
Boston City v Seacoast United Phantoms
00:00
Brevard v Nona
00:00
Flint City Bucks v Kalamazoo FC
00:00
Lansing City v Ann Arbor
00:00
Minneapolis City v Rochester
00:00
Oakland County v South Bend Lions
00:00
Reading United v Real Central New Jersey
00:00
SC United Bantams v West Virginia United
00:00
St. Charles v Peoria
00:00
The Villages v Florida Elite
00:00
Tobacco Road v North Carolina Fusion
00:00
Virginia Beach United v Christos
00:00
East Atlanta v Asheville City
00:30
Ironbound v Morris Elite
00:30
Sarasota Paradise v Pinellas County
00:30
Blue Goose v Little Rock Rangers
01:00
Chicago Dutch Lions v Chicago City
01:00
Des Moines Menace v River Light
01:00
Dothan United v Birmingham Legion II
01:00
Houston FC v Corpus Christi
01:00
Mississippi Brilla v Louisiana Krewe
01:00
Patuxent v Virginia Marauders
01:00
Westchester Flames v Hudson Valley Hammers
01:00
Utah Avalanche v New Mexico United II
02:00
AMSG v Redlands
03:00
United PDX v West Seattle Junction
03:00
Pathfinder v Vermont Green
19:00
Project 51O v SF Glens
20:00
FC Motown II v Manhattan
23:00
Long Island Rough Riders v Cedar Stars Rush
23:00
NWSL Women
Washington Spirit W v North Carolina W
00:30
Utah Royals W v Portland Thorns W
03:00
Gotham FC W v Seattle Reign W
18:00
Brazil Serie A
Atletico MG v Atletico Goianiense
15:00
Fortaleza EC v Juventude
20:00
Gremio v Fluminense
20:00
Sao Paulo v Bahia
20:00
Criciuma v Internacional
22:30
Flamengo v Cruzeiro
22:30
Vitoria v CA Paranaense
22:30
Brazil Serie B
Ceara v Ituano
01:00
Avai v Amazonas
15:00
Paysandu v Operario
20:00
Guarani Campinas v Ponte Preta
22:30
China Super League
Qingdao Youth Island v Shanghai Shenhua
11:00
Changchun Yatai v Qingdao Hainiu
12:35
Chengdu Rongcheng v Cangzhou Mighty Lions
12:35
Meizhou Hakka FC v Henan Songshan Longmen
12:35
Beijing Guoan v Shandong Luneng
13:00
China League One
Dongguan United v Yanbian Longding
12:30
Qingdao Red Lions v Heilongjiang Lava Spring
12:30
Shanghai Jiading v Dalian Zhixing
12:30
Yunnan Yukun v Shenyang Urban
12:30
Japan J-League
Cerezo Osaka v Nagoya Grampus Eight
10:00
Gamba Osaka v Machida Zelvia
10:00
FC Tokyo v Fukuoka
10:30
Urawa Red Diamonds v Jubilo Iwata
10:30
Sagan Tosu v Kashiwa Reysol
11:00
Shonan v Kyoto Sanga
11:00
Vissel Kobe v Kashima Antlers
11:00
Japan J2-League
Blaublitz Akita v Montedio Yamagata
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v Okayama
10:00
JEF United Chiba v Kagoshima United
11:00
Japan J3-League
FC Imabari v Kamatamare Sanuki
10:00
FC Ryukyu v Kanazawa
10:00
South Korea K-League
Pohang Steelers v Ulsan Hyundai
10:00
Gwangju FC v Jeju United FC
11:00
Incheon United v Gangwon FC
11:00
South Korea K-League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 v FC Anyang
11:00
Suwon Bluewings v Ansan Greeners
11:00
Malawi Super League
Chitipa United v Creck
13:30
Dedza Dynamos v Karonga United
13:30
Ekwendeni Hammers v MAFCO
13:30
Mighty Tigers v Be Forward Wanderers
13:30
Australia NPL Capital Territory
Yoogali CT v Cooma Tigers FC
04:15
Gungahlin United v O'Connor Knights
06:00
Australia NPL NSW
Rockdale Ilinden v Hills Brumbies
06:00
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Hamilton Olympic v Broadmeadow Magic
05:30
Weston Workers v Charlestown Azzurri
05:30
Australia NPL Queensland
Olympic FC v WDSC Wolves
07:30
Australia NPL Tasmania
South Hobart v Devonport City
05:00
Australia NPL Victoria
South Melbourne v Oakleigh Cannons
07:00
International Tournament
England v Slovakia
17:00
Group C Winner v Third Place Group D/E/F
17:00
Group B Winner v Third Place Group A/D/E/F
20:00
Spain v Georgia
20:00
UEFA Qualifiers
England v Slovakia
17:00
Spain v Georgia
20:00
Club Friendlies
GKS Katowice v Hutnik Kraków
01:00
Kotwica Kolobrzeg v Piast Gliwice
01:00
Legia Warsaw v Pafos FC
01:00
SC Paderborn 07 v Kickers Emden
01:00
SV Eichede v Hamburger SV II
11:00
AGF Aarhus v AC Horsens
12:00
Kalmar FF v Kolding IF
12:00
Silkeborg v Haugesund
12:00
Tasmania Berlin v Hertha BSC II
12:00
Ansbach v Ingolstadt II
13:00
Backnang v Stuttgart Kickers
13:00
Eilenburg v Luckenwalde
13:00
Eintracht Trier v Elversberg
13:00
FC Schweinfurt 05 v Eintracht Frankfurt II
13:00
FC Sion v Braga
13:00
Germania Egestorf v Werder Bremen II
13:00
Heeslinger SC v FC Eintracht Norderstedt
13:00
NK Radomlje v Paksi FC
13:00
UTA Arad v FK Napredak
13:00
Wiedenbrück v Rot Weiss Ahlen
13:00
Illertissen v FC 08 Homburg
13:30
Aubstadt v BSG Chemie Leipzig
14:00
Dornbreite Lübeck v VfB Lubeck
14:00
Hacken v Halmstads
14:00
Preussen Munster v Gievenbeck
14:00
Unterhaching v Schalding-Heining
15:30
FK Baumit Jablonec v CS Uni Craiova
16:00
Hankofen-Hailing v Vilzing
16:00
Hebar 1918 v Paksi FC
17:00
FK Spartak Subotica v Apoel Nicosia
18:00
Mon 01/07
USL League Two
Marin v Academica SC
00:00
Houston Sur v Hill Country Lobos
01:00
Albion Colorado v Colorado ISA
02:00
Arizona Arsenal v Ventura County Fusion
02:00
Ballard v Capital FC
02:00
Tacoma Stars v Midlakes United
02:00
Monterey Bay II v Davis Legacy
03:00
Seacoast United Phantoms v Black Rock
21:00
Miami AC v Pinellas County
22:00
NWSL Women
Angel City W v Orlando Pride W
00:30
Brazil Serie B
Santos v Chapecoense
23:00
Brazil Serie A Women
Internacional RS W v RB Bragantino W
19:00
South Korea K-League 2
Chungnam Asan v Seoul E-Land FC
11:30
Gyeongnam FC v Jeonnam Dragons
11:30
International Tournament
France v Belgium
17:00
Group D Second Place v Group E Second Place
17:00
Group F Winner v Third Place Group A/B/C
20:00
Portugal v Slovenia
20:00
UEFA Qualifiers
France v Belgium
17:00
Portugal v Slovenia
20:00
Club Friendlies
Vasteras SK v Sirius
13:00
Zaglebie Lubin v Rapid
13:00
Pirmasens v Kaiserslautern
17:00
Tue 02/07
USL League Two
South Bend Lions v Midwest United
00:00
Birmingham Legion II v Tennessee
01:00
Salt City v New Mexico United II
02:30
Brazil Serie A
Palmeiras v Corinthians
00:00
Brazil Serie B
CRB v Brusque
01:00
Goias v America MG
22:30
International Tournament
Group E Winner v Third Place Group A/B/C/D
17:00
Romania v Netherlands
17:00
Austria v Turkey
20:00
Group D Winner v Group F Second Place
20:00
UEFA Qualifiers
Romania v Netherlands
17:00
Austria v Turkey
20:00
Club Friendlies
Botev Plovdiv v Botev Plovdiv II
01:00
Peterhead v Banks O'Dee
01:00
FC Copenhagen v Hillerød
11:00
OB Odense v B 93
12:00
FC Magdeburg v BFC Dynamo
13:00
Politehnica Iasi v Radnicki Nis
13:00
Radnicki 1923 v FK Decic
13:00
Thun v Baden
13:00
Young Boys v Neuchatel Xamax
13:00
LASK Linz v CFR Cluj
15:00
Wuppertaler SV v Preußen Münster II
15:30
MTK Budapest v Zorya Luhansk
16:00
Opava v Nieciecza
16:00
SC Rheindorf Altach v Stuttgart II
16:30
SKU Amstetten v Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16:30
Braunschweig v FC Winterthur
17:00
FC BW Linz v TSV 1860 Munchen
17:00
Greuther Furth v Bayreuth
17:00
Verl v Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
17:00
Wildon v Sturm Graz II
17:00
ZFC Meuselwitz v Eilenburg
17:30
HZVV v Emmen
18:00
Nijlen v Union St Gilloise
18:00
Voitsberg v Tillmitsch
18:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg v Rot-Weiß Walldorf
18:15
Austria Lustenau v Eschen / Mauren
18:30
Civil Service Strollers v Bonnyrigg Rose
18:30
Cove Rangers v Dunfermline
19:30
Crusaders v Airdrieonians
19:30
East Fife v Queen's Park
19:30
East Kilbride v Ayr
19:30
Hurlford United v Stranraer
19:30
Moyola Park v Linfield
19:30
Preston Athletic v Hamilton
19:30
Forres Mechanics v Elgin
19:45
Kelty Hearts v Livingston
19:45
Morton v Alloa
19:45
Stenhousemuir v Linlithgow Rose
19:45
Gretna 2008 v Annan Athletic
20:00
Wed 03/07
Norwegian Eliteserien
Sandefjord v Tromso
18:00
MLS
Columbus v Nashville Sc
23:30
USL League Two
AC Connecticut v Albany Rush
00:00
Boston Bolts v Boston City
00:00
Buffalo v Cleveland Force
00:00
Charlotte Eagles v SC United Bantams
00:00
Kings Hammer v Toledo Villa
00:00
Asheville City v Athens United
00:30
West Chester United II v Lehigh Valley United
00:30
AHFC Royals v Hill Country Lobos
01:00
Hattiesburg v Blue Goose
01:00
Southern Soccer Academy v East Atlanta
01:00
St. Charles v Des Moines Menace
01:00
Peoria v Chicago City
01:30
Twin City Toucans v Houston FC
01:30
Utah Avalanche v Utah United
02:00
United PDX v Oly Town
03:00
Northern Virginia v Virginia Marauders
20:00
Black Rock v Western Mass Pioneers
21:00
Lone Star II v Ocean City Nor'easters
23:00
North Carolina II v Tobacco Road
23:00
Brazil Serie A
Cuiaba v Botafogo ASF
23:00
Brazil Serie B
Novorizontino v Mirassol
00:00
Japan J-League
Yokohama FM v Sagan Tosu
11:00
Australia NPL NSW
Central Coast II v APIA Tigers
11:00
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Edgeworth Eagles v Broadmeadow Magic
11:00
Lake Macquarie City v Hamilton Olympic
11:00
New Lambton v Adamstown Rosebud
11:00
Club Friendlies
Banik Ostrava v Dundee
01:00
Bellinzona v FC Lugano
01:00
Chrobry Glogow v Kotwica Kolobrzeg
01:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo v Lokomotiv Sofia
01:00
Gornik Leczna v Hapoel Be'er Sheva
01:00
Karpaty Lviv v FC Minaj
01:00
Kilmarnock v The New Saints
01:00
Lech Poznan v Banik Ostrava
01:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Arda Kardzhali
01:00
Marek v Botev Vratsa
01:00
Primorje v FK Cukaricki
01:00
Veres Rivne v Zvyahel
01:00
Botev Plovdiv v Levski Krumovgrad
13:00
Cracovia v Radomiak Radom
13:00
Duisburg v Hibernian
13:00
FK Pohronie v FC Brno
13:00
Go Ahead Eagles v Telstar
13:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok v Miedz Legnica
13:00
MFK Skalica v Vyskov
13:00
Mlada Boleslav v Cottbus
13:00
NK Radomlje v Hajduk Split
13:00
Odra Opole v Kalisz
13:00
Podbrezova v Komárno
13:00
Rakow Czestochowa v Puszcza Niepolomice
13:00
Ruch Chorzow v Maccabi Tel Aviv
13:00
Ruzomberok v Zlin
13:00
Slavia Sofia v Lokomotiv Plovdiv
13:00
Viborg v Randers Freja
13:00
Zemplin v Tatran Lip Mikulas
13:00
Paderborn II v VfB Oldenburg
13:30
Wolfsberger AC v Leoben
14:00
MSK Zilina v FC Kosice
14:30
Kecskemeti TE v FC Rukh Vynnyky
15:30
Austria Vienna v Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
16:00
Ceske Budejovice v Vysočina Jihlava
16:00
Dundee v Banik Ostrava
16:00
Pardubice v Dukla Prague
16:00
Sigma Olomouc v AS Trencin
16:00
Slask Wroclaw v Slavia Prague
16:00
TSC Backa Topola v Slovacko
16:00
Viktoria Berlin v Optik Rathenow
16:00
Cherno More Varna v Levski Sofia
16:30
Zwickau v Zizkov
16:30
FK Baumit Jablonec v NK Osijek
17:00
Olimpija Ljubljana v FK Sarajevo
17:00
Paok v AEK Athens
17:00
SSVg Velbert v Schalke
17:00
Zwickau v Viktoria Žižkov
17:00
Dynamo v Partizan Belgrade
17:30
Preussen Munster v Kickers Emden
17:30
Tasmania Berlin v Altglienicke
17:30
ASC Dortmund v Dortmund II
18:00
Mainz II v Schott Mainz
18:00
Patro Eisden v Sint Truidense VV
18:00
Sportfreunde Lotte v Spelle-Venhaus
18:00
Vreden v SV Rodinghausen
18:00
Heist v Leuven
18:30
Broxburn Athletic v FC Edinburgh
19:30
Alfreton Town v Huddersfield
19:45
Montrose v Raith Rovers
19:45
Thu 04/07
MLS
Charlotte FC v Inter Miami CF
00:30
D.C. United v Cincinnati
00:30
New York City v Montreal
00:30
Toronto FC v Orlando
00:30
New England v Atlanta United FC
00:45
Chicago v Philadelphia
01:30
Minnesota United FC v Vancouver
01:30
St. Louis City v San Jose
01:30
Real Salt Lake v Houston
02:30
USL Championship
Loudoun United v Hartford Athletic
00:30
New Mexico United v Orange County SC
02:00
Sacramento Republic v Las Vegas Lights FC
03:30
USL League One
Richmond Kickers v Forward Madison FC
01:00
NC Hailstorm v Central Valley Fuego
02:00
USL League Two
Ann Arbor v Flint City Bucks
00:00
Cedar Stars Rush v New Jersey Copa
00:00
Lansing City v Oakland County
00:00
Lionsbridge v Christos
00:00
Miami AC v Weston FC
00:00
Nona v The Villages
00:00
Staten Island Athletic v Long Island Rough Riders
00:00
FC Motown II v Morris Elite
00:30
Morris Elite v FC Motown II
00:30
Sarasota Paradise v Tampa Bay United
00:30
Houston Sur v Corpus Christi
01:00
Marin v Project 51O
01:00
River Light v Sueno
01:00
RKC Third Coast v Rochester
01:00
FC Tucson v Arizona Arsenal
02:00
Colorado ISA v Flatirons Rush
02:30
AMSG v Seahorses
03:00
Capo II v Redlands
03:00
Lane United v Capital FC
03:00
San Francisco City v Monterey Bay II
03:00
Brazil Serie A
Criciuma v Cruzeiro
00:00
Vasco da Gama v Fortaleza EC
00:00
Atletico MG v Flamengo
01:30
CA Paranaense v Sao Paulo
01:30
Red Bull Bragantino v Atletico Goianiense
01:30
Club Friendlies
Maribor v CSKA 1948
01:00
Rapid v Maribor
01:00
Piast Gliwice v MFK Karvina
10:00
FC Midtjylland v AGF Aarhus
12:00
FK Spartak Subotica v Sloboda Uzice
13:00
Universitatea Cluj v Diosgyori
13:00
Wisla Plock v Znicz Pruszkow
13:00
Full Football Season Fixture Lists
Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.
League:
Pick a League -
Euro 2024 Fixtures
UEFA Nations League Fixtures
UEFA Qualifiers Fixtures
Asian International Qualifiers Fixtures
CONCACAF International Qualifiers Fixtures
African International Qualifiers Fixtures
CONMEBOL International Qualifiers Fixtures
Oceania International Qualifiers Fixtures
International Friendlies Fixtures
Premier League Fixtures
Championship Fixtures
League One Fixtures
League Two Fixtures
Scottish League Cup Fixtures
Highland League Fixtures
Welsh Premier League Fixtures
Cymru North Fixtures
Cymru South Fixtures
NIFL Premiership Fixtures
Irish Premier Division Fixtures
Irish First Division Fixtures
Irish FAI Cup Fixtures
Champions League Fixtures
Europa League Fixtures
Europa Conference League Fixtures
French Ligue 1 Fixtures
French Ligue 2 Fixtures
German DFB Pokal Fixtures
Spanish La Liga Fixtures
Belgian Pro League Fixtures
Belgian Challenger Pro League Fixtures
Croatian League Fixtures
Dutch Eredivisie Fixtures
Dutch Eerste Divisie Fixtures
Slovenian PrvaLiga Fixtures
Swiss Super League Fixtures
Belgian Super League Women Fixtures
Belarusian Premier League Fixtures
Bulgarian First Fixtures
Czech 1 Liga Fixtures
Hungarian League Fixtures
Israeli Premier League Fixtures
Moldovan Super League Fixtures
Polish Ekstraklasa Fixtures
Polish I Liga Fixtures
Russia Premier Division Fixtures
Serbian Super Liga Fixtures
Slovakia Super Liga Fixtures
Danish Superliga Fixtures
Finnish Veikkausliiga Fixtures
Norwegian Eliteserien Fixtures
Swedish Allsvenskan Fixtures
MLS Fixtures
USL Championship Fixtures
USL League One Fixtures
USL League Two Fixtures
Mexican Liga MX Fixtures
NWSL Women Fixtures
Argentine Primera Fixtures
Bolivia Primera Division Fixtures
Brazil Serie A Fixtures
Brazil Serie B Fixtures
Chilean Primera Fixtures
Ecuador Serie A Fixtures
Uruguay Primera Fixtures
Brazil Serie A Women Fixtures
China Super League Fixtures
China League One Fixtures
Japan J-League Fixtures
Japan J2-League Fixtures
Japan J3-League Fixtures
South Korea K-League Fixtures
South Korea K-League 2 Fixtures
South Korea FA Cup Fixtures
Malawi Super League Fixtures
Australia NPL Capital Territory Fixtures
Australia NPL NSW Fixtures
Australia NPL Northern NSW Fixtures
Australia NPL Queensland Fixtures
Australia NPL South Fixtures
Australia NPL Tasmania Fixtures
Australia NPL Victoria Fixtures
Australia NPL Western Fixtures
Club Friendlies Fixtures
Related Pages
All Fixtures
Football League Calculator
Form Tables